Grand Prix Gazipasa (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 223  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 26  Russia 3h 40' 16''
2 92  Karaliok, Yauheni BLR 1996-06-09 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
3 112  Banaszek, Alan POL 1997-10-30 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
4 162  Shauchenka, Siarhei BLR 1998-04-01 21  Viva Rovar 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
5 12  Van Nuffelen, Glen BEL 1997-02-15 22  Asfra Racing Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
6 135  El Kouraji, Mohcine MAR 1997-12-01 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
7 91  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 32  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
8 153  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 33  Ukraine 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
9 14  Heaney, Marc IRL 1998-01-26 22  Asfra Racing Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
10 175  Krizek, Matthias AUT 1988-09-29 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
11 213  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 19  Kazakhstan 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
12 171  Bajc, Andi SLO 1988-11-14 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
13 62  Vassilenkov, Roman KAZ 1996-10-08 23  Track Team Astana 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
14 154  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 32  Ukraine 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
15 132  Chaoufi, Tarik MAR 1986-02-26 33  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
16 144  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
17 21  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 25  Azerbaijan 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
18 193  Komin, Aleksandr RUS 1995-04-12 24  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
19 163  Malnev, Sergey RUS 1998-08-08 21  Viva Rovar 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
20 11  Schotte, Lawrence BEL 1994-06-13 25  Asfra Racing Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
21 194  Gerasimov, Ivan RUS 1999-03-13 20  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
22 13  Dubois, Foeke BEL 1992-11-09 27  Asfra Racing Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
23 146  Dilek, Halil TUR 1998-10-12 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
24 43  Vasyliev, Maksim UKR 1990-04-14 29  ISD Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
25 83  Prevar, Oleksandr UKR 1990-06-28 29  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
26 202  Stefanović, Stefan SRB 1994-05-06 25  Serbia 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
27 22  Mikayilzade, Musa AZE 1998-06-16 21  Azerbaijan 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
28 106  Evdokimov, Danil UZB 2000-05-16 19  Uzbekistan 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
29 225  Ilchenko, Vladimir RUS 1996-04-30 23  Russia 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
30 151  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 19  Ukraine 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
31 152  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 24  Ukraine 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
32 121  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
33 124  Turgut, Onur TUR 1998-10-18 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
34 176  Schormair, Fabian GER 1994-10-23 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
35 165  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 19  Viva Rovar 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
36 65  Potapenko, Dmitriy KAZ 2001-03-23 18  Track Team Astana 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
37 95  Ramanau, Raman BLR 1994-07-03 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
38 131  Zahboune, Hassan MAR 1984-03-16 35  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
39 84  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 19  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
40 122  Kaygisiz, Zeki TUR 1998-04-23 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
41 15  Esselaar, Remco NED 1995-09-19 24  Asfra Racing Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
42 36  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin BLR 1998-01-13 22  Belarus 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
43 35  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 28  Belarus 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
44 224  Grigoryan, Stepan RUS 1994-03-27 25  Russia 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
45 126  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
46 116  Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
47 222  Manakov, Viktor RUS 1992-06-09 27  Russia 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
48 93  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 38  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
49 85  Musiienko, Bohdan UKR 1997-07-11 22  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 00''
50 51  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 33  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 40' 28'' + 00' 12''
51 96  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 34  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 40' 32'' + 00' 16''
52 145  Örencik, Ahmet TUR 1999-04-10 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 40' 32'' + 00' 16''
53 156  Polivoda, Oleksandr UKR 1987-03-31 32  Ukraine 3h 40' 32'' + 00' 16''
54 174  Grošelj, Žiga SLO 1993-08-31 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 40' 34'' + 00' 18''
55 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 26  ISD Cycling Team 3h 40' 41'' + 00' 25''
56 113  Bernas, Paweł POL 1990-05-24 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 40' 43'' + 00' 27''
57 114  Kaczmarek, Jakub POL 1993-09-27 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 40' 43'' + 00' 27''
58 123  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 40' 43'' + 00' 27''
59 141  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
60 74  Alkhalaifah, Khaled KUW 1995-04-23 24  Kuwait 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
61 206  Ðuric, Ðorde SRB 2000-06-21 19  Serbia 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
62 164  Kiryevich, Artur BLR 2000-11-20 19  Viva Rovar 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
63 205  Veselinović, Dušan SRB 1999-06-06 20  Serbia 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
64 103  Zabirov, Damir UZB 2001-03-03 18  Uzbekistan 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
65 55  Rajablou, Mohammad IRI 1985-04-06 34  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
66 72  Alajmi, Abdulhadi KUW 1995-05-02 24  Kuwait 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
67 185  Mohd Zaini, Muhammad MAS 2000-12-25 19  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
68 134  Sanbouli, Imad MAR 2001-07-13 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
69 86  Hnidashev, Yaroslav UKR 2000-01-20 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
70 215  Khatpin, Nurzhan KAZ 2001-05-30 18  Kazakhstan 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
71 182  Jolidon, Cédric SUI 1998-04-10 21  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
72 192  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 22  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
73 71  Alali, Saied KUW 1988-10-29 31  Kuwait 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
74 53  Arikan, Doğukan TUR 2001-09-05 18  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
75 46  Dementyev, Yehor UKR 1987-03-12 32  ISD Cycling Team 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
76 142  Şeker, Cebrail TUR 1995-01-01 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
77 32  Akhramenka, Yauheni BLR 1995-06-30 24  Belarus 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
78 54  Koçan, Emin TUR 1991-10-08 28  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
79 102  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon UZB 1997-08-23 22  Uzbekistan 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
80 5  Azen, Madi KAZ 1995-02-09 25  Apple Team 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
81 172  Bösch, Manuel SUI 1989-04-28 30  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
82 216  Bayembayev, Olzhas KAZ 1999-01-22 21  Kazakhstan 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
83 61  Yussifov, Igor KAZ 2000-04-01 19  Track Team Astana 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
84 56  Faizullin, Rafael TUR 1986-05-13 33  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
85 201  Danilović, Marko SRB 1993-04-23 26  Serbia 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
86 181  Hasler, Pavel SUI 1998-04-20 21  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
87 195  Shakatko, Aleksandr RUS 1999-05-08 20  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
88 101  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 37  Uzbekistan 3h 41' 31'' + 01' 15''
89 45  Tsarenko, Kyrylo UKR 2000-10-13 19  ISD Cycling Team 3h 41' 43'' + 01' 27''
90 221  Evtuschenko, Alexander RUS 1993-06-30 26  Russia 3h 42' 00'' + 01' 44''
91 94  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 42' 00'' + 01' 44''
92 125  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 42' 42'' + 02' 26''
93 173  Fortin, Filippo ITA 1989-02-01 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 42' 50'' + 02' 34''
94 115  Pawlak, Tobiasz POL 1995-11-24 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
95 111  Banaszek, Adrian POL 1993-10-21 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
96 64  Azen, Gabiden KAZ 1999-03-27 20  Track Team Astana 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
97 184  Durgun, Eyyüp TUR 1993-07-21 26  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
98 26  Baghirov, Nadjaf AZE 2001-12-22 18  Azerbaijan 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
99 136  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen MAR 2001-06-12 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
100 143  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
101 235  Khabazi, Tornike GEO 2001-12-22 18  Georgia 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
102 155  Kulyk, Andrii UKR 1989-08-30 30  Ukraine 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
103 42  Gladysh, Roman UKR 1995-10-12 24  ISD Cycling Team 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
104 81  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn UKR 1999-03-12 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
105 203  Galović, Andrej SRB 1997-03-29 22  Serbia 3h 45' 17'' + 05' 01''
106 204  Kolašinac, Admir SRB 2001-12-08 18  Serbia 3h 49' 58'' + 09' 42''
OTL 1  Turebekov, Nurgalı KAZ 1996-04-09 23  Apple Team
OTL 41  Hryniv, Vitaliy UKR 1995-04-05 24  ISD Cycling Team
OTL 52  Demir, Ismail TUR 1996-02-27 23  ISS Bisiklet Takimi
OTL 105  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 19  Uzbekistan
OTL 161  Androsau, Mikhail BLR 2001-11-21 18  Viva Rovar
OTL 186  Ngai, Chun Weng MAS 2000-06-09 19  Montenegro - Proapparel ..
DNF 2  Lavrentyev, Anton KAZ 1995-07-12 24  Apple Team
DNF 3  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat KAZ 1990-10-13 29  Apple Team
DNF 6  Silchenko, Artyom KAZ 2000-09-16 19  Apple Team
DNF 23  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 24  Qurbanov, Ali AZE 2000-10-23 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 25  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 18  Azerbaijan
DNF 31  Tsishkou, Raman BLR 1994-12-02 25  Belarus
DNF 33  Tsishchanka, Hardzei BLR 1995-08-16 24  Belarus
DNF 34  Shemetau, Mikhail BLR 1994-07-21 25  Belarus
DNF 66  Gaineyev, Robert KAZ 1994-06-28 25  Track Team Astana
DNF 73  Almutairi, Ahmad KUW 1990-12-08 29  Kuwait
DNF 75  Rakeb, Abdulaziz KUW 1986-06-16 33  Kuwait
DNF 76  Almansour, Abdulrahman KUW 1992-10-25 27  Kuwait
DNF 82  Smetaniuk, Oleksander UKR 2001-12-29 18  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 104  Elli, Konstantin UZB 2000-09-11 19  Uzbekistan
DNF 191  Sazanov, Andrey RUS 1994-01-25 26  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
DNF 212  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 19  Kazakhstan
DNF 214  Gridchin, Maxim KAZ 2000-05-17 19  Kazakhstan
DNF 226  Zhurkin, Nikolay RUS 1991-05-05 28  Russia
DNF 231  Kochakidze, Giorgi GEO 2000-06-09 19  Georgia
DNF 232  Barbakadze, Tengiz GEO 2000-09-18 19  Georgia
DNF 233  Mamulashvili, Valeri GEO 2001-06-01 18  Georgia
DNF 234  Rostiashvili, Saba GEO 2001-03-15 18  Georgia
DNF 236  Piranishvili, Avtandil GEO 2001-10-16 18  Georgia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Asfra Racing Team 11h 00' 48'' 34
5 12  Van Nuffelen, Glen 18 3h 40' 16''
9 14  Heaney, Marc 17 3h 40' 16''
20 11  Schotte, Lawrence 21 3h 40' 16''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 00' 48'' 46
2 92  Karaliok, Yauheni 19 3h 40' 16''
7 91  Papok, Siarhei 28 3h 40' 16''
37 95  Ramanau, Raman 21 3h 40' 16''
3  Ukraine 11h 00' 48'' 52
8 153  Buts, Vitaliy 29 3h 40' 16''
14 154  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 3h 40' 16''
30 151  Bilyi, Maksym 15 3h 40' 16''
4  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11h 00' 48'' 56
10 175  Krizek, Matthias 27 3h 40' 16''
12 171  Bajc, Andi 27 3h 40' 16''
34 176  Schormair, Fabian 21 3h 40' 16''
5  Viva Rovar 11h 00' 48'' 58
4 162  Shauchenka, Siarhei 17 3h 40' 16''
19 163  Malnev, Sergey 17 3h 40' 16''
35 165  Mazur, Dzianis 15 3h 40' 16''
6  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 11h 00' 48'' 59
6 135  El Kouraji, Mohcine 18 3h 40' 16''
15 132  Chaoufi, Tarik 29 3h 40' 16''
38 131  Zahboune, Hassan 31 3h 40' 16''
7  Russia 11h 00' 48'' 74
1 223  Stash, Mamyr 22 3h 40' 16''
29 225  Ilchenko, Vladimir 19 3h 40' 16''
44 224  Grigoryan, Stepan 21 3h 40' 16''
8  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 11h 00' 48'' 105
32 121  Balkan, Onur 19 3h 40' 16''
33 124  Turgut, Onur 17 3h 40' 16''
40 122  Kaygisiz, Zeki 17 3h 40' 16''
9  Lviv Cycling Team 11h 00' 48'' 113
25 83  Prevar, Oleksandr 25 3h 40' 16''
39 84  Shchypak, Oleksandr 15 3h 40' 16''
49 85  Musiienko, Bohdan 18 3h 40' 16''
10  Spor Toto Cycling Team 11h 01' 04'' 91
16 144  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 17 3h 40' 16''
23 146  Dilek, Halil 17 3h 40' 16''
52 145  Örencik, Ahmet 16 3h 40' 32''
11  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 01' 15'' 105
3 112  Banaszek, Alan 18 3h 40' 16''
46 116  Banaszek, Norbert 18 3h 40' 16''
56 113  Bernas, Paweł 25 3h 40' 43''
12  Marathon - Tula Cycling Team 11h 02' 03'' 111
18 193  Komin, Aleksandr 20 3h 40' 16''
21 194  Gerasimov, Ivan 16 3h 40' 16''
72 192  Piskunov, Maksim 18 3h 41' 31''
13  Track Team Astana 11h 02' 03'' 132
13 62  Vassilenkov, Roman 19 3h 40' 16''
36 65  Potapenko, Dmitriy 14 3h 40' 16''
83 61  Yussifov, Igor 15 3h 41' 31''
14  Belarus 11h 02' 03'' 162
42 36  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 18 3h 40' 16''
43 35  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24 3h 40' 16''
77 32  Akhramenka, Yauheni 20 3h 41' 31''
15  ISD Cycling Team 11h 02' 28'' 154
24 43  Vasyliev, Maksim 25 3h 40' 16''
55 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 22 3h 40' 41''
75 46  Dementyev, Yehor 28 3h 41' 31''
16  Serbia 11h 03' 18'' 150
26 202  Stefanović, Stefan 21 3h 40' 16''
61 206  Ðuric, Ðorde 15 3h 41' 31''
63 205  Veselinović, Dušan 16 3h 41' 31''
17  Kazakhstan 11h 03' 18'' 163
11 213  Niyazov, Bolat 15 3h 40' 16''
70 215  Khatpin, Nurzhan 14 3h 41' 31''
82 216  Bayembayev, Olzhas 16 3h 41' 31''
18  Uzbekistan 11h 03' 18'' 171
28 106  Evdokimov, Danil 15 3h 40' 16''
64 103  Zabirov, Damir 14 3h 41' 31''
79 102  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 18 3h 41' 31''
19  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 11h 03' 30'' 189
50 51  Kelleci, Abdülkadir 29 3h 40' 28''
65 55  Rajablou, Mohammad 30 3h 41' 31''
74 53  Arikan, Doğukan 14 3h 41' 31''
20  Kuwait 11h 04' 33'' 199
60 74  Alkhalaifah, Khaled 20 3h 41' 31''
66 72  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 20 3h 41' 31''
73 71  Alali, Saied 27 3h 41' 31''
21  Montenegro - Proapparel - Ni.. 11h 04' 33'' 224
67 185  Mohd Zaini, Muhammad 15 3h 41' 31''
71 182  Jolidon, Cédric 17 3h 41' 31''
86 181  Hasler, Pavel 17 3h 41' 31''
22  Azerbaijan 11h 05' 49'' 142
17 21  Jabrayilov, Samir 21 3h 40' 16''
27 22  Mikayilzade, Musa 17 3h 40' 16''
98 26  Baghirov, Nadjaf 14 3h 45' 17''


© Wijnreder Media