Grand Prix Gazipasa (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Balkan, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1077
12 - - - - -
2  Kulyk, Andrii  Ukraine 469
- - - - - -
3  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 421
2 - - - - -
4  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 406
3 - - - - -
5  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 391
1 - - - - -
6  Özgür, Batuhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 390
5 - - - - 1
7  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Belarus 373
1 - - - - -
8  Buts, Vitaliy  Ukraine 343
- - - - - -
9  Jabrayilov, Samir  Azerbaijan 286
- - - - - -
10  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 235
2 - - - - -
11  Stash, Mamyr  Russia 230
- - - - - -
12  Budiak, Anatolii  Ukraine 214
1 - - 1 - -
13  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 210
1 - - - - -
14  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ukraine 203
- - - - - -
15  Fortin, Filippo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 176
- - - - - -
16  Piskunov, Maksim  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 158
3 - - - - -
17  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 139
- - - - - -
18  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 133
- - - - - -
19  Örencik, Ahmet  Spor Toto Cycling Team 126
- - - - - -
20  Yavuz, Emre  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 107
1 - - - - -
21  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 105
- - - - - -
"  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 105
- - - - - -
23  Şeker, Cebrail  Spor Toto Cycling Team 102
1 - - - - -
24  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 101
1 - - 1 1 -
"  Prevar, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team 101
- - - - - -
26  Zhurkin, Nikolay  Russia 92
1 - - - - -
27  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 86
- - - - - -
28  Manakov, Viktor  Russia 84
- - - - - -
29  Karaliok, Yauheni  Minsk Cycling Club 83
1 - - - - -
30  Vassilenkov, Roman  Track Team Astana 75
- - - - - -
31  Dementyev, Yehor  ISD Cycling Team 68
- - - - - -
32  Banaszek, Adrian  Mazowsze Serce Polski 66
- - - - - -
33  Danilović, Marko  Serbia 65
- - - - - -
"  Dilek, Halil  Spor Toto Cycling Team 65
- - - - - -
35  Doğan, Halil  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 57
- - - - - -
36  Azen, Gabiden  Track Team Astana 55
- - - - - -
37  Ðuric, Ðorde  Serbia 48
- - - - - 1
38  Gladysh, Roman  ISD Cycling Team 44
- - - - - -
39  Stefanović, Stefan  Serbia 40
- - - - - -
"  Dzhus, Volodymyr  ISD Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
"  Bilyi, Maksym  Ukraine 40
- - - - - -
"  Pawlak, Tobiasz  Mazowsze Serce Polski 40
- - - - - -
43  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club 38
- - - - - -
44  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn  Lviv Cycling Team 32
- - - - - -
45  Musiienko, Bohdan  Lviv Cycling Team 31
- - - - - -
46  Nurlykhassym, Nur  Kazakhstan 29
- - - - - -
47  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 26
- - - - - -
48  Khabazi, Tornike  Georgia 25
- - - - - -
49  Bayembayev, Olzhas  Kazakhstan 24
- - - - - -
50  Şamli, Ferit  Spor Toto Cycling Team 20
- - - - 1 -
"  Alkhalaifah, Khaled  Kuwait 20
- - - - - -
"  Ramanau, Raman  Minsk Cycling Club 20
- - - - - -
53  Turebekov, Nurgalı  Apple Team 19
- - - - - -
"  El Kouraji, Mohcine  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 19
- - - - - -
55  Balkan, Serkan  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 17
- - - - - -
56  Hryniv, Vitaliy  ISD Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
57  Koçan, Emin  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 13
- - - - - -
58  Shauchenka, Siarhei  Viva Rovar 12
- - - - - -
"  Arikan, Doğukan  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 12
- - - - - -
60  Malnev, Sergey  Viva Rovar 10
- - - - - -
"  Shemetau, Mikhail  Belarus 10
- - - - - -
62  Durgun, Eyyüp  Montenegro - Proapparel.. 9
- - - - - -
"  Evtuschenko, Alexander  Russia 9
- - - - - -
64  Sazanov, Andrey  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 8
- - - - - -
65  Mikayilzade, Musa  Azerbaijan 6
- - - - - -
66  Turgut, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 5
- - - - - -
67  Van Nuffelen, Glen  Asfra Racing Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Tsishkou, Raman  Belarus 4
- - - - - -
69  Veselinović, Dušan  Serbia 3
- - - - - -
"  Mazur, Dzianis  Viva Rovar 3
- - - - - -
71  Akhramenka, Yauheni  Belarus 2
- - - - - -
"  Komin, Aleksandr  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Grigoryan, Stepan  Russia 2
- - - - - -
"  Mohd Zaini, Muhammad  Montenegro - Proapparel.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Žiga  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Gridchin, Maxim  Kazakhstan 2
- - - - - -
77  Schotte, Lawrence  Asfra Racing Team 1
- - - - - -
78  Bösch, Manuel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Zahboune, Hassan  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ilchenko, Vladimir  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Dubois, Foeke  Asfra Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Zabirov, Damir  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Eyvazov, Shahin  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Azen, Madi  Apple Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tsishchanka, Hardzei  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Heaney, Marc  Asfra Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tsarenko, Kyrylo  ISD Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Yussifov, Igor  Track Team Astana -
- - - - - -
"  Gaineyev, Robert  Track Team Astana -
- - - - - -
"  Smetaniuk, Oleksander  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Khatpin, Nurzhan  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Hnidashev, Yaroslav  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Rostiashvili, Saba  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Barbakadze, Tengiz  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Qurbanov, Ali  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Mamulashvili, Valeri  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Sanbouli, Imad  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kaygisiz, Zeki  Salcano Sakarya BB Team -
- - - - - -
"  Potapenko, Dmitriy  Track Team Astana -
- - - - - -
"  Faizullin, Rafael  ISS Bisiklet Takimi -
- - - - - -
"  Almutairi, Ahmad  Kuwait -
- - - - - -
"  Silchenko, Artyom  Apple Team -
- - - - - -
"  Evdokimov, Danil  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Demir, Ismail  ISS Bisiklet Takimi -
- - - - - -
"  Kiryevich, Artur  Viva Rovar -
- - - - - -
"  Androsau, Mikhail  Viva Rovar -
- - - - - -
"  Fomovskiy, Aleksey  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Jolidon, Cédric  Montenegro - Proapparel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Shakatko, Aleksandr  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Niyazov, Bolat  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Kolašinac, Admir  Serbia -
- - - - - -
"  Halmuratov, Muradjan  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Shchypak, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kelleci, Abdülkadir  ISS Bisiklet Takimi -
- - - - - -
"  Vasyliev, Maksim  ISD Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Rajablou, Mohammad  ISS Bisiklet Takimi -
- - - - - -
"  Alajmi, Abdulhadi  Kuwait -
- - - - - -
"  Almansour, Abdulrahman  Kuwait -
- - - - - -
"  Piranishvili, Avtandil  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat  Apple Team -
- - - - - -
"  Hasler, Pavel  Montenegro - Proapparel.. -
- - - - - -
"  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ngai, Chun Weng  Montenegro - Proapparel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gerasimov, Ivan  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Galović, Andrej  Serbia -
- - - - - -
"  Chaoufi, Tarik  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Elli, Konstantin  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Mammadov, Mahmud  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Esselaar, Remco  Asfra Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Baghirov, Nadjaf  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Alali, Saied  Kuwait -
- - - - - -
"  Rakeb, Abdulaziz  Kuwait -
- - - - - -
"  Lavrentyev, Anton  Apple Team -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ukraine 108
- - - - - -
2  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 80
- - - - - -
3  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 32
- - - - - -
4  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 28
- - - - - -
5  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 24
- - - - - -
6  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 20
- - - - - -
7  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club 16
- - - - - -
8  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Belarus 12
- - - - - -
"  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 12
- - - - - -
10  Prevar, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 135
- - - - - -
2  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 55
- - - - - -
3  Özgür, Batuhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 50
1 - - - - 1
4  Jabrayilov, Samir  Azerbaijan 40
- - - - - -
5  Buts, Vitaliy  Ukraine 34
- - - - - -
6  Balkan, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 25
- - - - - -
7  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ukraine 24
- - - - - -
8  Budiak, Anatolii  Ukraine 22
- - - 1 - -
9  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Belarus 20
- - - - - -
10  Doğan, Halil  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 16
- - - - - -
11  Piskunov, Maksim  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 14
- - - - - -
12  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club 12
- - - - - -
"  Şeker, Cebrail  Spor Toto Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
14  Turebekov, Nurgalı  Apple Team 10
- - - - - -
15  Bayembayev, Olzhas  Kazakhstan 6
- - - - - -
"  Yavuz, Emre  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6
- - - - - -
17  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 4
- - - - - -
18  Dilek, Halil  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 221
1 - - - - -
2  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 197
- - - - - -
3  Balkan, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 181
2 - - - - -
4  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Belarus 139
1 - - - - -
5  Kulyk, Andrii  Ukraine 84
- - - - - -
6  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 70
- - - 1 1 -
"  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 70
- - - - - -
8  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 67
- - - - - -
9  Budiak, Anatolii  Ukraine 64
1 - - 1 - -
10  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 60
1 - - - - -
11  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ukraine 56
- - - - - -
12  Buts, Vitaliy  Ukraine 54
- - - - - -
13  Şeker, Cebrail  Spor Toto Cycling Team 50
1 - - - - -
"  Zhurkin, Nikolay  Russia 50
1 - - - - -
15  Vassilenkov, Roman  Track Team Astana 41
- - - - - -
16  Bilyi, Maksym  Ukraine 40
- - - - - -
"  Stefanović, Stefan  Serbia 40
- - - - - -
18  Gladysh, Roman  ISD Cycling Team 32
- - - - - -
19  Azen, Gabiden  Track Team Astana 30
- - - - - -
20  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 29
- - - - - -
21  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 28
- - - - - -
22  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 27
- - - - - -
23  Khabazi, Tornike  Georgia 25
- - - - - -
24  Prevar, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team 22
- - - - - -
25  Jabrayilov, Samir  Azerbaijan 20
- - - - - -
26  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 16
- - - - - -
"  Ðuric, Ðorde  Serbia 16
- - - - - 1
28  Dilek, Halil  Spor Toto Cycling Team 15
- - - - - -
29  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn  Lviv Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
"  Danilović, Marko  Serbia 14
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 14
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Adrian  Mazowsze Serce Polski 14
- - - - - -
"  Manakov, Viktor  Russia 14
- - - - - -
34  Dementyev, Yehor  ISD Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
35  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club 10
- - - - - -
36  El Kouraji, Mohcine  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
37  Örencik, Ahmet  Spor Toto Cycling Team 7
- - - - - -
38  Tsishkou, Raman  Belarus 4
- - - - - -
"  Nurlykhassym, Nur  Kazakhstan 4
- - - - - -
40  Veselinović, Dušan  Serbia 3
- - - - - -
41  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
- - - - - -
"  Balkan, Serkan  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Balkan, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 377
2 - - - - -
2  Kulyk, Andrii  Ukraine 365
- - - - - -
3  Stash, Mamyr  Russia 230
- - - - - -
4  Özgür, Batuhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 213
1 - - - - 1
5  Fortin, Filippo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 140
- - - - - -
6  Jabrayilov, Samir  Azerbaijan 99
- - - - - -
7  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 96
- - - - - -
8  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 94
- - - - - -
9  Piskunov, Maksim  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 82
1 - - - - -
10  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 77
- - - - - -
11  Buts, Vitaliy  Ukraine 70
- - - - - -
"  Manakov, Viktor  Russia 70
- - - - - -
13  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 60
- - - - - -
14  Zhurkin, Nikolay  Russia 42
- - - - - -
15  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Belarus 40
- - - - - -
"  Danilović, Marko  Serbia 40
- - - - - -
"  Şeker, Cebrail  Spor Toto Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Adrian  Mazowsze Serce Polski 40
- - - - - -
19  Prevar, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team 39
- - - - - -
20  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 35
- - - - - -
21  Dilek, Halil  Spor Toto Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
22  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 27
- - - - - -
23  Örencik, Ahmet  Spor Toto Cycling Team 26
- - - - - -
24  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 25
- - - 1 1 -
"  Karaliok, Yauheni  Minsk Cycling Club 25
- - - - - -
"  Nurlykhassym, Nur  Kazakhstan 25
- - - - - -
27  Yavuz, Emre  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 23
- - - - - -
"  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 23
- - - - - -
29  Ðuric, Ðorde  Serbia 22
- - - - - 1
30  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 16
- - - - - -
31  Alkhalaifah, Khaled  Kuwait 14
- - - - - -
"  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn  Lviv Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
33  Shauchenka, Siarhei  Viva Rovar 12
- - - - - -
34  Malnev, Sergey  Viva Rovar 10
- - - - - -
35  Turebekov, Nurgalı  Apple Team 9
- - - - - -
36  Sazanov, Andrey  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 8
- - - - - -
37  Balkan, Serkan  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Doğan, Halil  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6
- - - - - -
"  El Kouraji, Mohcine  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
40  Komin, Aleksandr  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Mohd Zaini, Muhammad  Montenegro - Proapparel.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Pawlak, Tobiasz  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
- - - - - -
43  Schotte, Lawrence  Asfra Racing Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Musiienko, Bohdan  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 81
- - - - - -
2  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 18
- - - - - -
3  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ukraine 14
- - - - - -
4  Shemetau, Mikhail  Belarus 10
- - - - - -
5  Evtuschenko, Alexander  Russia 9
- - - - - -
6  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 6
- - - 1 1 -
7  Prevar, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Fortin, Filippo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 4
- - - - - -
9  Gridchin, Maxim  Kazakhstan 2
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Žiga  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
12  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Balkan, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 494
5 - - - - -
2  Buts, Vitaliy  Ukraine 185
- - - - - -
3  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Belarus 162
- - - - - -
4  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 143
1 - - - - -
5  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 140
1 - - - - -
6  Budiak, Anatolii  Ukraine 128
- - - 1 - -
7  Jabrayilov, Samir  Azerbaijan 127
- - - - - -
"  Özgür, Batuhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 127
- - - - - 1
9  Örencik, Ahmet  Spor Toto Cycling Team 93
- - - - - -
10  Yavuz, Emre  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 78
1 - - - - -
11  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 72
- - - - - -
12  Piskunov, Maksim  Marathon - Tula Cycling.. 62
- - - - - -
13  Karaliok, Yauheni  Minsk Cycling Club 58
1 - - - - -
14  Dementyev, Yehor  ISD Cycling Team 56
- - - - - -
15  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 50
1 - - - - -
16  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan  Spor Toto Cycling Team 45
- - - - - -
17  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Ukraine 42
- - - - - -
"  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 42
- - - - - -
19  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Dzhus, Volodymyr  ISD Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
21  Pawlak, Tobiasz  Mazowsze Serce Polski 38
- - - - - -
22  Doğan, Halil  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 35
- - - - - -
23  Vassilenkov, Roman  Track Team Astana 34
- - - - - -
24  Fortin, Filippo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 32
- - - - - -
25  Musiienko, Bohdan  Lviv Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
26  Prevar, Oleksandr  Lviv Cycling Team 28
- - - - - -
27  Azen, Gabiden  Track Team Astana 25
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 25
- - - - - -
29  Ramanau, Raman  Minsk Cycling Club 20
- - - - - -
"  Kulyk, Andrii  Ukraine 20
- - - - - -
"  Şamli, Ferit  Spor Toto Cycling Team 20
- - - - 1 -
32  Bayembayev, Olzhas  Kazakhstan 18
- - - - - -
33  Dilek, Halil  Spor Toto Cycling Team 17
- - - - - -
34  Hryniv, Vitaliy  ISD Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
35  Koçan, Emin  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 13
- - - - - -
36  Banaszek, Adrian  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12
- - - - - -
"  Gladysh, Roman  ISD Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Arikan, Doğukan  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 12
- - - - - -
39  Danilović, Marko  Serbia 11
- - - - - -
40  Balkan, Serkan  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Ðuric, Ðorde  Serbia 10
- - - - - 1
42  Durgun, Eyyüp  Montenegro - Proapparel.. 9
- - - - - -
43  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8
- - - - - -
44  Mikayilzade, Musa  Azerbaijan 6
- - - - - -
"  Alkhalaifah, Khaled  Kuwait 6
- - - - - -
46  El Kouraji, Mohcine  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 5
- - - - - -
"  Turgut, Onur  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 5
- - - - - -
48  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn  Lviv Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Van Nuffelen, Glen  Asfra Racing Team 4
- - - - - -
50  Mazur, Dzianis  Viva Rovar 3
- - - - - -
51  Grigoryan, Stepan  Russia 2
- - - - - -
"  Akhramenka, Yauheni  Belarus 2
- - - - - -
53  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ukraine 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media