Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais Féminin (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 111  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 22' 08''
2 11  Copponi, Clara FRA 1999-01-12 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
3 55  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
4 132  Martins, Maria POR 1999-07-09 23  Le Col Wahoo 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
5 141  Alzini, Martina ITA 1997-02-10 25  Cofidis Women Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
6 73  Pompanon, Margot FRA 1997-04-20 25  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
7 35  Nelson, Josie GBR 2002-04-08 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
8 122  Liboreau, Lucie FRA 2002-09-07 20  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
9 131  King, Eluned GBR 2002-08-01 20  Le Col Wahoo 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
10 91  Le Deunff, Marie FRA 2002-05-14 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
11 183  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
12 142  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 22  Cofidis Women Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
13 1  Wollaston, Ally NZL 2001-01-04 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
14 104  Truyen, Marthe BEL 1999-09-30 22  Plantur - Pura 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
15 15  Borgli, Stine NOR 1990-07-04 32  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
16 12  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
17 143  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 23  Cofidis Women Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
18 221  Zuthem, Cecilia van NED 2003-11-27 18  WV Schijndel 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
19 292  Almeida, Sophie FRA 1996-03-19 26  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
20 33  Swinkels, Sylvie NED 2000-07-31 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
21 124  Le Mouel, Celia FRA 2000-07-20 22  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
22 165  Sharpe, Alice IRL 1994-05-03 28  IBCT 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
23 75  Tessier, Océane FRA 1996-04-05 26  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
24 56  Vieceli, Lara ITA 1993-07-16 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
25 225  Souren, Scarlett NED 2003-12-04 18  WV Schijndel 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
26 283  Fahy, Camille FRA 2003-07-07 19  UVCA Troyes 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
27 136  Tacey, April GBR 2000-10-12 21  Le Col Wahoo 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
28 184  Vanhove, Marith BEL 2003-03-07 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
29 162  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 27  IBCT 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
30 242  Medde, Isaure FRA 2000-07-20 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
31 62  Tasane, Elina EST 2003-10-25 18  WCC Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
32 144  Fortin, Valentine FRA 1999-04-24 23  Cofidis Women Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
33 134  Geloof, Marjolein van.. NED 1996-03-27 26  Le Col Wahoo 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
34 172  Vandenbroucke, Saartje BEL 1996-02-13 26  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
35 112  Gasparrini, Eleonora ITA 2002-03-25 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
36 232  Flis, Agata POL 1995-07-14 27  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
37 96  Tregouet, Maurene FRA 2004-02-28 18  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
38 163  Fowler, Prudence NZL 2003-01-13 19  IBCT 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
39 271  Charpentier, Chloé FRA 1993-09-28 28  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
40 251  Borras, Marion FRA 1997-11-24 24  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
41 102  Couzens, Millie GBR 2003-10-29 18  Plantur - Pura 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
42 84  Radadi, Ambre FRA 2004-01-11 18  Team Feminin Hauts de Fr.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
43 32  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
44 3  Louw, Anya AUS 2000-10-16 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
45 71  Avoine, Alison FRA 2000-01-05 22  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
46 105  Kastelijn, Yara NED 1997-08-09 25  Plantur - Pura 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
47 93  Biriukova, Yuliia UKR 1998-01-24 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
48 243  Guirado, Axelle FRA 2001-06-18 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
49 253  Miermont, Dilyxine FRA 2000-05-16 22  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
50 246  Valentin, Constance FRA 1998-03-19 24  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
51 285  Joncheray, Victoire FRA 1994-10-23 27  UVCA Troyes 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
52 123  Pomares, Cindy FRA 1990-11-28 31  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
53 113  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 28  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
54 94  Allin, Pauline FRA 1995-05-02 27  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
55 116  Vigié, Margaux FRA 1995-07-21 27  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
56 72  Bideau, Sandrine FRA 1989-04-12 33  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
57 133  Perkins, Flora GBR 2003-09-16 19  Le Col Wahoo 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
58 74  Fonseca, Barbara FRA 1990-11-29 31  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
59 115  Stannard, Elizabeth AUS 1997-05-27 25  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
60 262  Laubig, Leonie GER 1996-07-18 26  Team Groupe Abadie - Le .. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
61 95  Fouquenet, Amandine FRA 2001-02-19 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
62 13  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 22' 08'' + 00' 00''
63 14  Guilman, Victorie FRA 1996-03-25 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 22' 27'' + 00' 19''
64 135  Agt, Eva van NED 1997-03-18 25  Le Col Wahoo 3h 22' 27'' + 00' 19''
65 244  Guerin, Marine FRA 1989-06-16 33  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
66 164  Mangan, Fiona IRL 1996-05-16 26  IBCT 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
67 254  Aubry, Julia FRA 1999-01-24 23  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
68 61  Lebedz, Dziyana BLR 2002-10-04 19  WCC Team 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
69 6  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
70 152  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
71 264  Sonnery, Anna FRA 1998-06-06 24  Team Groupe Abadie - Le .. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
72 31  Dale, Stine NOR 1998-11-11 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
73 241  Beunard, Malorie FRA 2001-10-21 20  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
74 146  Boulais, Flavie FRA 2003-06-06 19  Cofidis Women Team 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
75 265  Van Der Linden, Inès FRA 1995-08-05 27  Team Groupe Abadie - Le .. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
76 166  Van Eynde, Fien BEL 1998-09-08 24  IBCT 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
77 261  Daumas, Noemie FRA 2003-08-03 19  Team Groupe Abadie - Le .. 3h 27' 23'' + 05' 15''
78 281  Diringer, Manon FRA 2002-10-26 19  UVCA Troyes 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
79 4  Knaven, Senne NED 2003-01-26 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
80 36  Soland, Lena NOR 1999-02-25 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
81 173  Lopez, Margarita ESP 1997-12-03 24  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
82 235  Johansson, Hanna SWE 1985-02-07 37  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
83 185  Bos, Leonie NED 2001-02-03 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
84 5  Molen, Yuli van der NED 2003-05-23 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
85 222  Boskamp, Lente NED 2002-09-23 19  WV Schijndel 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
86 203  Morgans-Slader, Franc.. GBR 1996-12-12 25  Awol O'Shea 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
87 274  Janusz, Izabela POL 1994-10-28 27  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
88 206  Smithson, Libby GBR 2003-11-17 18  Awol O'Shea 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
89 234  Perekitko, Karolina POL 1998-10-01 23  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
90 34  Iversen, Ane NOR 1992-12-11 29  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
91 64  Liechti, Jasmin SUI 2002-10-09 19  WCC Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
92 252  Marrel, Jessie FRA 2003-07-15 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
93 155  Nenadovic, Kristina FRA 2002-04-01 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
94 92  Hinault, Maryanne FRA 2000-02-16 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
95 52  Brausze, Franziska GER 1998-11-20 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
96 54  Fidanza, Martina ITA 1999-11-05 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
97 161  Reißner, Lena GER 2000-11-14 21  IBCT 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
98 201  Hayes, Connie GBR 2000-10-27 21  Awol O'Shea 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
99 182  Gast, Belle de NED 1991-02-04 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
100 231  MacGregor, Bronwyn NZL 1982-11-12 39  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
101 114  Redaelli, Emma ITA 2003-02-15 19  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
102 174  Vainionpää, Laura FIN 1994-04-11 28  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
103 191  Breck, Holly USA 1992-05-27 30  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 28' 05'' + 05' 57''
104 204  Bullard, Georgia GBR 2000-12-20 21  Awol O'Shea 3h 37' 22'' + 15' 14''
105 245  Ratignier, Amelie FRA 1996-08-19 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 37' 22'' + 15' 14''
106 255  Marche, Lou FRA 1996-06-12 26  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 3h 37' 22'' + 15' 14''
107 83  Meerpoel, Marie FRA 2004-12-22 17  Team Feminin Hauts de Fr.. 3h 37' 22'' + 15' 14''
108 194  Lipp, Annamarie NZL 2000-06-18 22  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 37' 22'' + 15' 14''
109 233  Evans, Alicia NZL 1987-07-02 35  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
110 294  Chagrot, Barbara FRA 1992-07-17 30  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
111 226  Kolk, Iris van der NED 2000-08-25 22  WV Schijndel 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
112 273  Troelsen, Mille DEN 2002-11-12 19  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
113 205  Martin, Phoebe GBR 1998-11-18 23  Awol O'Shea 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
114 2  Rooijen, Eline van NED 2001-08-29 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
115 202  Windsor, Claire USA 2000-02-20 22  Awol O'Shea 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
116 103  Cotter, Imogen IRL 1993-07-05 29  Plantur - Pura 3h 38' 16'' + 16' 08''
DNF 53  Eberle, Lana GER 2003-11-28 18  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl..
DNF 63  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 21  WCC Team
DNF 76  Goergen, Océane FRA 2002-04-27 20  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 81  Duquesne, Chloé FRA 1997-01-16 25  Team Feminin Hauts de Fr..
DNF 82  Laloux, Maud FRA 1977-09-28 44  Team Feminin Hauts de Fr..
DNF 85  Vallois, Laura FRA 1994-06-02 28  Team Feminin Hauts de Fr..
DNF 101  De Baat, Kim BEL 1991-05-29 31  Plantur - Pura
DNF 125  Tritsch, Balladyne FRA 1995-05-06 27  Emotional.fr Tornatech -..
DNF 145  Kerbaol, Cédrine FRA 2001-05-15 21  Cofidis Women Team
DNF 151  Schoenenberger, Chloe FRA 1997-12-02 24  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 153  Colard, Marion FRA 1996-04-07 26  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 171  Debouck, Elena BEL 2002-05-07 20  S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF 181  Limpens, Pien NED 2001-02-24 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 192  Benzekri, Fatima MAR 2001-11-20 20  Torelli - Cayman Islands..
DNF 193  Bateson, Chloe RSA 2003-05-20 19  Torelli - Cayman Islands..
DNF 223  Normand, Florence CAN 2002-01-05 20  WV Schijndel
DNF 224  Kloese, Rose NED 2001-12-10 20  WV Schijndel
DNF 236  Jordan, Dorka HUN 2002-02-17 20  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 256  Levite, Myriam FRA 2004-01-05 18  Team Feminin Auvergne - ..
DNF 263  Torrell, Raquel ESP 1988-09-14 34  Team Groupe Abadie - Le ..
DNF 272  Saraiva, Eléonore FRA 1991-02-28 31  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 275  Delgado, Mariela ARG 1986-07-26 36  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 282  Delecourt, Lucie FRA 2001-04-17 21  UVCA Troyes
DNF 284  Schmidt, Julie FRA 2001-05-06 21  UVCA Troyes
DNF 286  Mahe, Oceane FRA 2002-02-12 20  UVCA Troyes
DNF 291  Baumer, Annika GER 2001-02-12 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 293  Berland, Lou FRA 2002-08-24 20  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 295  Semon, Laura FRA 2000-07-11 22  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 296  Courtot, Emeline FRA 2000-02-19 22  VC Morteau Montbenoit
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 10h 06' 24'' 33
2 11  Copponi, Clara 17 3h 22' 08''
15 15  Borgli, Stine 25 3h 22' 08''
16 12  Duval, Eugénie 22 3h 22' 08''
2  Cofidis Women Team 10h 06' 24'' 34
5 141  Alzini, Martina 18 3h 22' 08''
12 142  Berteau, Victoire 15 3h 22' 08''
17 143  Castrique, Alana 16 3h 22' 08''
3  Le Col Wahoo 10h 06' 24'' 40
4 132  Martins, Maria 16 3h 22' 08''
9 131  King, Eluned 13 3h 22' 08''
27 136  Tacey, April 15 3h 22' 08''
4  Team Coop - Hitec Products 10h 06' 24'' 70
7 35  Nelson, Josie 13 3h 22' 08''
20 33  Swinkels, Sylvie 15 3h 22' 08''
43 32  Steigenga, Nicole 17 3h 22' 08''
5  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 06' 24'' 74
6 73  Pompanon, Margot 18 3h 22' 08''
23 75  Tessier, Océane 19 3h 22' 08''
45 71  Avoine, Alison 16 3h 22' 08''
6  Emotional.fr Tornatech - GSC.. 10h 06' 24'' 81
8 122  Liboreau, Lucie 13 3h 22' 08''
21 124  Le Mouel, Celia 15 3h 22' 08''
52 123  Pomares, Cindy 25 3h 22' 08''
7  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 06' 24'' 89
1 111  Consonni, Chiara 16 3h 22' 08''
35 112  Gasparrini, Eleonora 13 3h 22' 08''
53 113  Sanguineti, Ilaria 21 3h 22' 08''
8  IBCT 10h 06' 24'' 89
22 165  Sharpe, Alice 21 3h 22' 08''
29 162  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 3h 22' 08''
38 163  Fowler, Prudence 13 3h 22' 08''
9  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10h 06' 24'' 94
10 91  Le Deunff, Marie 13 3h 22' 08''
37 96  Tregouet, Maurene 11 3h 22' 08''
47 93  Biriukova, Yuliia 17 3h 22' 08''
10  Plantur - Pura 10h 06' 24'' 101
14 104  Truyen, Marthe 16 3h 22' 08''
41 102  Couzens, Millie 12 3h 22' 08''
46 105  Kastelijn, Yara 18 3h 22' 08''
11  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 10h 06' 24'' 128
30 242  Medde, Isaure 15 3h 22' 08''
48 243  Guirado, Axelle 14 3h 22' 08''
50 246  Valentin, Constance 17 3h 22' 08''
12  AG Insurance NXTG Team 10h 11' 39'' 126
13 1  Wollaston, Ally 15 3h 22' 08''
44 3  Louw, Anya 15 3h 22' 08''
69 6  Aernouts, Amber 15 3h 27' 23''
13  Team Feminin Auvergne - Rhon.. 10h 11' 39'' 156
40 251  Borras, Marion 18 3h 22' 08''
49 253  Miermont, Dilyxine 15 3h 22' 08''
67 254  Aubry, Julia 16 3h 27' 23''
14  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 10h 12' 21'' 122
3 55  Confalonieri, Giulia 22 3h 22' 08''
24 56  Vieceli, Lara 22 3h 22' 08''
95 52  Brausze, Franziska 17 3h 28' 05''
15  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 12' 21'' 122
11 183  Haaften, Kirstie van 16 3h 22' 08''
28 184  Vanhove, Marith 12 3h 22' 08''
83 185  Bos, Leonie 14 3h 28' 05''
16  WV Schijndel 10h 12' 21'' 128
18 221  Zuthem, Cecilia van 12 3h 22' 08''
25 225  Souren, Scarlett 12 3h 22' 08''
85 222  Boskamp, Lente 13 3h 28' 05''
17  UVCA Troyes 10h 12' 21'' 155
26 283  Fahy, Camille 12 3h 22' 08''
51 285  Joncheray, Victoire 21 3h 22' 08''
78 281  Diringer, Manon 13 3h 28' 05''
18  Team Groupe Abadie - Le Boulou 10h 16' 54'' 206
60 262  Laubig, Leonie 19 3h 22' 08''
71 264  Sonnery, Anna 17 3h 27' 23''
75 265  Van Der Linden, Inès 20 3h 27' 23''
19  WCC Team 10h 17' 36'' 190
31 62  Tasane, Elina 12 3h 22' 08''
68 61  Lebedz, Dziyana 13 3h 27' 23''
91 64  Liechti, Jasmin 13 3h 28' 05''
20  Lviv Cycling Team 10h 18' 18'' 207
36 232  Flis, Agata 20 3h 22' 08''
82 235  Johansson, Hanna 30 3h 28' 05''
89 234  Perekitko, Karolina 17 3h 28' 05''
21  S-Bikes Doltcini 10h 18' 18'' 217
34 172  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 19 3h 22' 08''
81 173  Lopez, Margarita 18 3h 28' 05''
102 174  Vainionpää, Laura 21 3h 28' 05''
22  Awol O'Shea 10h 24' 15'' 272
86 203  Morgans-Slader, Franc.. 19 3h 28' 05''
88 206  Smithson, Libby 12 3h 28' 05''
98 201  Hayes, Connie 15 3h 28' 05''
23  Macadam's Cowboys 10h 28' 29'' 238
39 271  Charpentier, Chloé 22 3h 22' 08''
87 274  Janusz, Izabela 21 3h 28' 05''
112 273  Troelsen, Mille 13 3h 38' 16''


© Wijnreder Media