Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 111  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 37' 21''
2 175  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 31  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
3 54  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 31  Ukraine 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
4 101  Kanepejs, Deins LAT 1995-10-05 23  Latvia 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
5 34  Voloshin, Alexey KAZ 1996-10-23 22  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
6 52  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 32  Ukraine 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
7 26  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
8 92  İçen, İzzet TUR 1998-01-19 21  Fiberli Antalya 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
9 81  Crista, Daniel ROU 1991-01-19 28  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
10 173  Shumov, Nikolai BLR 1994-02-16 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
11 121  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 21  Torku Şekerspor 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
12 105  Ansons, Kristers LAT 1999-09-07 19  Latvia 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
13 46  Ärm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 18  Estonia 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
14 181  Kücükbay, Kemal TUR 1982-08-23 36  Turkey 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
15 196  Nikolaev, Sergey RUS 1988-02-05 31  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
16 131  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 36  Uzbekistan 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
17 151  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 32  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
18 5  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 20  Astana City 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
19 35  Pronskiy, Vadim KAZ 1998-06-04 20  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
20 3  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed KAZ 1998-07-21 20  Astana City 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
21 106  Pelcers, Kristaps LAT 1999-11-18 19  Latvia 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
22 22  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
23 153  Musiienko, Bohdan UKR 1997-07-11 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
24 6  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 18  Astana City 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
25 104  Gavars, Ēriks LAT 1997-04-20 21  Latvia 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
26 11  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae ROU 1995-12-08 23  Romania 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
27 1  Akhmetov, Galym KAZ 1995-03-20 23  Astana City 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
28 31  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr KAZ 1997-05-30 21  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
29 2  Kuzmin, Anton KAZ 1996-11-20 22  Astana City 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
30 24  Cully, Ján SVK 1995-12-09 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
31 174  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 37  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
32 172  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 33  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
33 156  Zubenko, Mykyta UKR 1995-03-30 23  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
34 72  Panassenko, Nikita KAZ 1992-03-18 26  Apple Team 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
35 192  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 23  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 37' 21'' + 00' 00''
36 171  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 27  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 37' 27'' + 00' 06''
37 53  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 31  Ukraine 3h 37' 30'' + 00' 09''
38 183  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 23  Turkey 3h 37' 32'' + 00' 11''
39 21  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 37' 41'' + 00' 20''
40 51  Polivoda, Oleksandr UKR 1987-03-31 31  Ukraine 3h 37' 41'' + 00' 20''
41 36  Semenov, Alexandr KAZ 1999-05-08 19  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 39' 50'' + 02' 29''
42 123  Orencik, Ahmet TUR 1999-04-10 19  Torku Şekerspor 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
43 44  Kiskonen, Siim EST 1997-01-16 22  Estonia 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
44 93  Akbaş, Soner TUR 1996-06-14 22  Fiberli Antalya 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
45 184  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 32  Turkey 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
46 4  Bayembayev, Olzhas KAZ 1999-01-22 20  Astana City 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
47 135  Ollamov, Dostonbek UZB 1997-10-10 21  Uzbekistan 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
48 126  Uğuz, Muhammed TUR 1999-05-22 19  Torku Şekerspor 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
49 61  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 24  Azerbaijan 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
50 154  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 18  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
51 23  Haring, Martin SVK 1986-12-24 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 40' 31'' + 03' 10''
52 136  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 18  Uzbekistan 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
53 132  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon UZB 1997-08-23 21  Uzbekistan 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
54 43  Sankmann, Joosep EST 1999-01-30 20  Estonia 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
55 13  Plesea, Valentin ROU 1993-12-30 25  Romania 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
56 25  Mahdar, Martin SVK 1989-07-31 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
57 155  Deshko, Roman UKR 1998-09-06 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
58 32  Nikitin, Matvey KAZ 1992-07-02 26  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
59 76  Tsoy, Vladimir KAZ 1997-04-25 21  Apple Team 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
60 56  Kulyk, Andriy UKR 1989-08-30 29  Ukraine 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
61 176  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
62 191  Davidenok, Ilya KAZ 1992-04-19 26  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
63 134  Sunnatov, Akramjon UZB 1996-11-26 22  Uzbekistan 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
64 73  Zemlyakov, Oleg KAZ 1993-07-07 25  Apple Team 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
65 75  Turebekov, Nurgali KAZ 1996-04-09 22  Apple Team 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
66 42  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 22  Estonia 3h 40' 35'' + 03' 14''
67 116  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 47' 47'' + 10' 26''
68 114  Atalay, Muhammed TUR 1989-05-15 29  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 47' 47'' + 10' 26''
69 193  Dzolba, Maxim KAZ 1987-02-27 32  Almaaty Bro Team 3h 53' 56'' + 16' 35''
70 71  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat KAZ 1990-10-13 28  Apple Team 3h 53' 56'' + 16' 35''
71 133  Medvedev, Sergey UZB 1995-01-14 24  Uzbekistan 3h 53' 56'' + 16' 35''
DNF 12  Laszlo, Péter ROU 1998-07-12 20  Romania
DNF 14  Horváth, Roland ROU 1995-09-16 23  Romania
DNF 33  Astafyev, Stepan KAZ 1994-01-27 25  Vino-Astana Motors
DNF 41  Prangel, Kristo EST 1998-07-27 20  Estonia
DNF 45  Nisu, Oskar EST 1994-08-11 24  Estonia
DNF 55  Nikulin, Danil UKR 1999-02-17 20  Ukraine
DNF 62  Safarli, Mikayil AZE 1999-02-08 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 63  Naghiyev, Elvin AZE 1989-06-02 29  Azerbaijan
DNF 64  Isgandarov, Khankishi AZE 2000-10-14 18  Azerbaijan
DNF 74  Lavrentyev, Anton KAZ 1995-07-12 23  Apple Team
DNF 82  Cristian, Mihnea ROU 1998-05-19 20  CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF 83  Bartha, Csaba ROU 1993-04-23 25  CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF 84  Coman, Bogdan ROU 1991-03-22 27  CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF 91  Cavusoglu, Ismail TUR 1998-04-23 20  Fiberli Antalya
DNF 94  Canday, Uzgun TUR 1995-04-02 23  Fiberli Antalya
DNF 95  Koc, Osman TUR 1993-10-18 25  Fiberli Antalya
DNF 96  Toros, Sefa TUR 1998-01-01 21  Fiberli Antalya
DNF 102  Razinskis, Alekss LAT 2000-09-15 18  Latvia
DNF 103  Rendors, Arvis LAT 2000-09-25 18  Latvia
DNF 112  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 113  Akdilek, Ahmet TUR 1988-03-10 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 115  Ay, Enes TUR 1996-06-04 22  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 122  Dilek, Halil TUR 1998-10-12 20  Torku Şekerspor
DNF 124  Acar, Fethi TUR 1996-01-01 23  Torku Şekerspor
DNF 125  Selcuk, Muhammed TUR 2000-09-22 18  Torku Şekerspor
DNF 141  Taşkan, Oğuzhan TUR 1996-08-03 22  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 142  Yildirim, Muhammed TUR 1999-07-17 19  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 143  Candas, Ibrahim TUR 1996-08-13 22  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 144  Bicer, Oguzhan TUR 1980-01-08 39  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 145  Sagnak, Tufan TUR 1979-01-13 40  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 146  Misirli, Erol TUR 1968-06-01 50  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 152  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 25  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 182  Urcu, Süleyman TUR 2000-03-03 19  Turkey
DNF 185  Köklü, Mustafa TUR 1997-10-02 21  Turkey
DNF 186  Genç, Emre TUR 1999-02-17 20  Turkey
DNF 194  Kabachyok, Nikita KAZ 2000-05-09 18  Almaaty Bro Team
DNF 195  Korrovko, Ilya KAZ 2000-04-28 18  Almaaty Bro Team
DNF 201  Al-Khafaji, Yaser IRQ 1983-04-19 35  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
DNF 202  Abed, Ahmed IRQ 1995-06-08 23  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
DNF 203  Shneshel, Ahmed IRQ 1991-02-08 28  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
DNF 204  Faidhalla, Ayad IRQ 1993-01-31 26  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
DNF 205  Aldiwani, Ahmed IRQ 1989-05-27 29  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
DNF 206  Wali, Sajjad IRQ 1996-09-06 22  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Latvia 10h 52' 03'' 37
4 101  Kanepejs, Deins 20 3h 37' 21''
12 105  Ansons, Kristers 16 3h 37' 21''
21 106  Pelcers, Kristaps 16 3h 37' 21''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 52' 03'' 43
2 175  Papok, Siarhei 28 3h 37' 21''
10 173  Shumov, Nikolai 21 3h 37' 21''
31 174  Sobal, Yauhen 34 3h 37' 21''
3  Vino-Astana Motors 10h 52' 03'' 52
5 34  Voloshin, Alexey 19 3h 37' 21''
19 35  Pronskiy, Vadim 17 3h 37' 21''
28 31  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 18 3h 37' 21''
4  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 52' 03'' 59
7 26  Bellan, Juraj 19 3h 37' 21''
22 22  Čanecký, Marek 27 3h 37' 21''
30 24  Cully, Ján 20 3h 37' 21''
5  Astana City 10h 52' 03'' 62
18 5  Marukhin, Daniil 16 3h 37' 21''
20 3  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 17 3h 37' 21''
24 6  Nurlykhassym, Nur 15 3h 37' 21''
6  Lviv Cycling Team 10h 52' 03'' 73
17 151  Asadov, Elcin 28 3h 37' 21''
23 153  Musiienko, Bohdan 18 3h 37' 21''
33 156  Zubenko, Mykyta 20 3h 37' 21''
7  Ukraine 10h 52' 12'' 46
3 54  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 3h 37' 21''
6 52  Buts, Vitaliy 29 3h 37' 21''
37 53  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28 3h 37' 30''
8  Almaaty Bro Team 10h 55' 17'' 112
15 196  Nikolaev, Sergey 27 3h 37' 21''
35 192  Bialiauski, Vasily 20 3h 37' 21''
62 191  Davidenok, Ilya 23 3h 40' 35''
9  Turkey 10h 55' 24'' 97
14 181  Kücükbay, Kemal 33 3h 37' 21''
38 183  Yavuz, Emre 20 3h 37' 32''
45 184  Kelleci, Abdülkadir 29 3h 40' 31''
10  Torku Şekerspor 10h 58' 23'' 101
11 121  Özgür, Batuhan 17 3h 37' 21''
42 123  Orencik, Ahmet 16 3h 40' 31''
48 126  Uğuz, Muhammed 16 3h 40' 31''
11  Estonia 10h 58' 27'' 110
13 46  Ärm, Rait 15 3h 37' 21''
43 44  Kiskonen, Siim 19 3h 40' 31''
54 43  Sankmann, Joosep 16 3h 40' 35''
12  Uzbekistan 10h 58' 27'' 115
16 131  Halmuratov, Muradjan 33 3h 37' 21''
47 135  Ollamov, Dostonbek 18 3h 40' 31''
52 136  Fomovskiy, Aleksey 15 3h 40' 35''
13  Apple Team 10h 58' 31'' 157
34 72  Panassenko, Nikita 23 3h 37' 21''
59 76  Tsoy, Vladimir 18 3h 40' 35''
64 73  Zemlyakov, Oleg 22 3h 40' 35''
14  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 11h 12' 55'' 136
1 111  Balkan, Onur 19 3h 37' 21''
67 116  Balkan, Serkan 21 3h 47' 47''
68 114  Atalay, Muhammed 26 3h 47' 47''


© Wijnreder Media