Grand Prix Kahramanmaraş (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 27  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts MGL 1996-09-04 24  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 00' 08''
2 24  Eyob, Metkel ERI 1993-09-04 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
3 15  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 33  Salcano Sakarya BB 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
4 37  Shauchenka, Siarhei BLR 1998-04-01 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
5 11  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 34  Salcano Sakarya BB 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
6 71  Tsishkou, Raman BLR 1994-12-02 26  Belaz 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
7 16  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 23  Salcano Sakarya BB 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
8 34  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 40  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
9 33  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 29  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
10 81  Alajmi, Abdulhadi KUW 1995-05-02 26  Kuwait 3h 00' 08'' + 00' 00''
11 31  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 36  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 23'' + 00' 15''
12 72  Ramanau, Raman BLR 1994-07-03 27  Belaz 3h 00' 29'' + 00' 21''
13 35  Marchuk, Dzianis BLR 2000-05-19 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 29'' + 00' 21''
14 56  Basson, Gustav RSA 1996-02-23 25  ProTouch 3h 00' 34'' + 00' 26''
15 26  Meijers, Jeroen NED 1993-01-12 28  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 01' 30'' + 01' 22''
16 61  Jurado, Cristofer PAN 1995-10-27 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 01' 34'' + 01' 26''
17 2  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 01' 34'' + 01' 26''
18 161  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 01' 39'' + 01' 31''
19 45  Noppen, Antonie van NED 1998-02-10 23  Global Cycling Team 3h 01' 39'' + 01' 31''
20 7  Reguero, Gabriel ESP 1993-04-06 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 01' 39'' + 01' 31''
21 43  Schuurmans, Luuk NED 1994-06-26 27  Global Cycling Team 3h 01' 48'' + 01' 40''
22 155  Ait El Abdia, Anass MAR 1993-03-21 28  Morocco 3h 01' 52'' + 01' 44''
23 14  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 34  Salcano Sakarya BB 3h 01' 52'' + 01' 44''
24 115  Kulyk, Andrii UKR 1989-08-30 31  Ukraine 3h 01' 59'' + 01' 51''
25 6  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 02' 06'' + 01' 58''
26 51  Main, Kent RSA 1996-01-08 25  ProTouch 3h 02' 22'' + 02' 14''
27 77  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 21  Belaz 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
28 134  Arikan, Doğukan TUR 2001-09-05 19  Turkey 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
29 177  Güngör, Erkan TUR 2000-10-02 20  Mersingücü GSK 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
30 114  Bondarchuk, Dmytro UKR 2002-05-02 19  Ukraine 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
31 133  Çetin, Melih TUR 2001-05-15 20  Turkey 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
32 46  Quaedvlieg, Lars NED 1995-01-19 26  Global Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
33 113  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  Ukraine 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
34 112  Malinnikov, Maksym UKR 2002-03-13 19  Ukraine 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
35 4  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
36 135  Akpinar, Ahmet TUR 2002-06-02 19  Turkey 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
37 96  Astafyev, Stepan KAZ 1994-01-27 27  Almaty Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
38 163  Kanat, Mehmet TUR 1998-04-12 23  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
39 94  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed KAZ 1998-07-21 22  Almaty Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
40 111  Khotulov, Denys UKR 2002-04-18 19  Ukraine 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
41 101  Mikayilzade, Musa AZE 1998-06-16 23  Azerbaijan 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
42 21  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman MAS 1997-10-01 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
43 23  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul MAS 1989-06-09 32  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
44 184  Rezaei, Meysam IRI 1990-09-25 30  Bike Center Iran 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
45 125  Evdokimov, Danil UZB 2000-05-16 21  Uzbekistan 3h 04' 12'' + 04' 04''
46 66  Guerra, Sandi PAN 1996-06-17 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 04' 19'' + 04' 11''
47 67  Castel Blanco, Jorge PAN 1988-11-22 32  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 04' 19'' + 04' 11''
48 156  El Arbaoui, Adil MAR 1995-02-15 26  Morocco 3h 04' 19'' + 04' 11''
49 64  Strah, Alex PAN 1996-03-26 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 04' 25'' + 04' 17''
50 1  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 04' 27'' + 04' 19''
51 116  Holovash, Oleksandr UKR 1991-09-21 29  Ukraine 3h 04' 27'' + 04' 19''
52 63  Espinosa, Bolivar PAN 1996-12-08 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 04' 27'' + 04' 19''
53 32  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 04' 27'' + 04' 19''
54 131  Örken, Ahmet TUR 1993-03-12 28  Turkey 3h 04' 27'' + 04' 19''
55 41  Handgraaf, Sjors NED 1991-01-31 30  Global Cycling Team 3h 07' 44'' + 07' 36''
56 93  Luchshenko, Sergey KAZ 1994-06-25 27  Almaty Cycling Team 3h 07' 44'' + 07' 36''
57 42  Stravers, Jarri NED 1997-04-03 24  Global Cycling Team 3h 10' 03'' + 09' 55''
58 137  Özkalbim, Kaan TUR 2002-10-12 18  Turkey 3h 10' 25'' + 10' 17''
59 82  Alali, Saied KUW 1988-10-29 32  Kuwait 3h 10' 25'' + 10' 17''
60 151  El Kouraji, Mohcine MAR 1997-12-01 23  Morocco 3h 10' 25'' + 10' 17''
61 22  Othman, Afiq MAS 1996-08-04 24  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 10' 25'' + 10' 17''
62 57  Da Silva, Tiano RSA 2001-04-17 20  ProTouch 3h 10' 25'' + 10' 17''
63 55  Beneke, Calvin RSA 1991-12-24 29  ProTouch 3h 10' 25'' + 10' 17''
64 91  Fominykh, Daniil KAZ 1991-08-28 29  Almaty Cycling Team 3h 10' 31'' + 10' 23''
65 181  Safarzadeh, Saeid IRI 1985-09-21 35  Bike Center Iran 3h 10' 31'' + 10' 23''
66 183  Rezvani, Morteza IRI 1990-03-05 31  Bike Center Iran 3h 10' 40'' + 10' 32''
67 136  Gök, Ali TUR 2002-02-11 19  Turkey 3h 10' 46'' + 10' 38''
68 74  Shmantsar, Aliaksei BLR 2000-05-12 21  Belaz 3h 12' 23'' + 12' 15''
69 17  Abay, Burak TUR 1996-01-01 25  Salcano Sakarya BB 3h 12' 23'' + 12' 15''
70 76  Kavaliou, Kiryl BLR 2001-04-11 20  Belaz 3h 12' 23'' + 12' 15''
71 122  Sunnatov, Akramjon UZB 1996-11-26 24  Uzbekistan 3h 12' 28'' + 12' 20''
72 5  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 12' 37'' + 12' 29''
73 153  Sadki, Mohamed MAR 1998-08-23 22  Morocco 3h 16' 39'' + 16' 31''
74 124  Eminov, Edem UZB 2002-06-27 19  Uzbekistan 3h 19' 33'' + 19' 25''
75 52  Gouveris, Bradley RSA 1998-02-08 23  ProTouch 3h 19' 33'' + 19' 25''
76 162  Avan, Halis TUR 2000-09-09 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 19' 34'' + 19' 26''
77 167  Yildirim, Muhammed TUR 1999-07-17 21  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 19' 33'' + 19' 25''
78 54  Nigrini, Andries RSA 1999-04-20 22  ProTouch 3h 19' 39'' + 19' 31''
79 44  Berge, Floris-Jan van.. NED 1997-07-13 23  Global Cycling Team 3h 19' 43'' + 19' 35''
80 75  Shchamialiou, Tsikhan BLR 2000-12-09 20  Belaz 3h 19' 47'' + 19' 39''
81 121  Stenkovoy, Nikita UZB 2001-09-17 19  Uzbekistan 3h 19' 51'' + 19' 43''
82 173  Yalcin, Ali TUR 2001-05-02 20  Mersingücü GSK 3h 19' 53'' + 19' 45''
83 65  Lorenzo, Randish PAN 1997-05-24 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 20' 04'' + 19' 56''
84 165  Erkan, Muhammed TUR 2001-08-30 19  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 20' 04'' + 19' 56''
85 62  Archibold, Franklin PAN 1997-08-24 23  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 20' 04'' + 19' 56''
86 53  Eliot, Mitchell RSA 1996-06-24 25  ProTouch 3h 20' 09'' + 20' 01''
87 3  Yilmaz, Yunus TUR 1996-02-28 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 20' 21'' + 20' 13''
88 102  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 26  Azerbaijan 3h 20' 21'' + 20' 13''
89 123  Elli, Konstantin UZB 2000-09-11 20  Uzbekistan 3h 22' 52'' + 22' 44''
90 166  Taşkan, Oğuzhan TUR 1996-08-03 24  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 22' 52'' + 22' 44''
91 73  Prymakou, Kiryl BLR 2001-09-20 19  Belaz 3h 22' 52'' + 22' 44''
92 127  Bakhtiyorov, Umidjon UZB 2002-07-08 18  Uzbekistan 3h 22' 52'' + 22' 44''
93 164  Yurteri, Nurullah TUR 2000-08-25 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 22' 56'' + 22' 48''
94 171  Kafes, Turgut TUR 1992-09-07 28  Mersingücü GSK 3h 22' 56'' + 22' 48''
95 86  Alsaffar, Salman KUW 1989-01-26 32  Kuwait 3h 22' 56'' + 22' 48''
96 36  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 18'' + 24' 10''
97 185  Mohammadiha, Hossein IRI 1981-11-07 39  Bike Center Iran 3h 24' 45'' + 24' 37''
98 176  Danilov, Stanislav RUS 2001-05-11 20  Mersingücü GSK 3h 24' 52'' + 24' 44''
99 84  Almutairi, Ahmad KUW 1990-12-08 30  Kuwait 3h 25' 15'' + 25' 07''
100 126  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 20  Uzbekistan 3h 25' 36'' + 25' 28''
101 107  Abdulazizli, Amral AZE 2002-06-01 19  Azerbaijan 3h 26' 51'' + 26' 43''
102 87  Alsubaiei, Mansoor KUW 1997-03-07 24  Kuwait 3h 26' 57'' + 26' 49''
DSQ 182  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad IRI 1997-07-04 24  Bike Center Iran
DNF 12  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 25  Salcano Sakarya BB
DNF 13  Sayar, Mustafa TUR 1989-04-22 32  Salcano Sakarya BB
DNF 25  Ovechkin, Artem RUS 1986-07-11 34  Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF 83  Albader, Sulaiman KUW 1985-02-18 36  Kuwait
DNF 85  Almansour, Abdulrahman KUW 1992-10-25 28  Kuwait
DNF 95  Popugayev, Maxim KAZ 2001-12-14 19  Almaty Cycling Team
DNF 103  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 104  Gurbanov, Ali AZE 2000-10-23 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 105  Abbasov, Ibad AZE 2002-03-16 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 106  Baghirov, Nadjaf AZE 2001-12-22 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 132  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 34  Turkey
DNF 152  Ed Doghmy, Achraf MAR 1999-11-19 21  Morocco
DNF 154  Sabbahi, El Houçaine MAR 1997-10-08 23  Morocco
DNF 172  Eren, Aslan TUR 1990-09-03 30  Mersingücü GSK
DNF 174  Karagöz, Samet TUR 2001-01-29 20  Mersingücü GSK
DNF 175  Topal, Hüseyin TUR 2001-02-27 20  Mersingücü GSK
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Salcano Sakarya BB 9h 00' 24'' 15
3 15  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 3h 00' 08''
5 11  Buts, Vitaliy 29 3h 00' 08''
7 16  Özgür, Batuhan 17 3h 00' 08''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 00' 24'' 21
4 37  Shauchenka, Siarhei 17 3h 00' 08''
8 34  Sobal, Yauhen 34 3h 00' 08''
9 33  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24 3h 00' 08''
3  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 01' 46'' 18
1 27  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 19 3h 00' 08''
2 24  Eyob, Metkel 22 3h 00' 08''
15 26  Meijers, Jeroen 23 3h 01' 30''
4  Belaz 9h 04' 49'' 45
6 71  Tsishkou, Raman 21 3h 00' 08''
12 72  Ramanau, Raman 21 3h 00' 29''
27 77  Mazur, Dzianis 15 3h 04' 12''
5  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 05' 19'' 62
17 2  Budiak, Anatolii 20 3h 01' 34''
20 7  Reguero, Gabriel 22 3h 01' 39''
25 6  Doğan, Halil 15 3h 02' 06''
6  Global Cycling Team 9h 07' 39'' 72
19 45  Noppen, Antonie van 17 3h 01' 39''
21 43  Schuurmans, Luuk 21 3h 01' 48''
32 46  Quaedvlieg, Lars 21 3h 04' 12''
7  Panamá es Cultura y Valores 9h 10' 12'' 109
16 61  Jurado, Cristofer 20 3h 01' 34''
46 66  Guerra, Sandi 19 3h 04' 19''
47 67  Castel Blanco, Jorge 27 3h 04' 19''
8  Ukraine 9h 10' 23'' 87
24 115  Kulyk, Andrii 26 3h 01' 59''
30 114  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 13 3h 04' 12''
33 113  Bilyi, Maksym 15 3h 04' 12''
9  Turkey 9h 12' 36'' 95
28 134  Arikan, Doğukan 14 3h 04' 12''
31 133  Çetin, Melih 14 3h 04' 12''
36 135  Akpinar, Ahmet 13 3h 04' 12''
10  ProTouch 9h 13' 21'' 102
14 56  Basson, Gustav 19 3h 00' 34''
26 51  Main, Kent 20 3h 02' 22''
62 57  Da Silva, Tiano 14 3h 10' 25''
11  Almaty Cycling Team 9h 16' 08'' 132
37 96  Astafyev, Stepan 21 3h 04' 12''
39 94  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 17 3h 04' 12''
56 93  Luchshenko, Sergey 21 3h 07' 44''
12  Morocco 9h 16' 36'' 130
22 155  Ait El Abdia, Anass 22 3h 01' 52''
48 156  El Arbaoui, Adil 20 3h 04' 19''
60 151  El Kouraji, Mohcine 18 3h 10' 25''
13  Bike Center Iran 9h 25' 23'' 175
44 184  Rezaei, Meysam 25 3h 04' 12''
65 181  Safarzadeh, Saeid 30 3h 10' 31''
66 183  Rezvani, Morteza 25 3h 10' 40''
14  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 9h 25' 25'' 132
18 161  Balkan, Serkan 21 3h 01' 39''
38 163  Kanat, Mehmet 17 3h 04' 12''
76 162  Avan, Halis 15 3h 19' 34''
15  Kuwait 9h 33' 29'' 164
10 81  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 20 3h 00' 08''
59 82  Alali, Saied 27 3h 10' 25''
95 86  Alsaffar, Salman 26 3h 22' 56''
16  Uzbekistan 9h 36' 13'' 190
45 125  Evdokimov, Danil 15 3h 04' 12''
71 122  Sunnatov, Akramjon 19 3h 12' 28''
74 124  Eminov, Edem 13 3h 19' 33''
17  Mersingücü GSK 9h 47' 01'' 205
29 177  Güngör, Erkan 15 3h 04' 12''
82 173  Yalcin, Ali 14 3h 19' 53''
94 171  Kafes, Turgut 23 3h 22' 56''
18  Azerbaijan 9h 51' 24'' 230
41 101  Mikayilzade, Musa 17 3h 04' 12''
88 102  Jabrayilov, Samir 21 3h 20' 21''
101 107  Abdulazizli, Amral 13 3h 26' 51''


© Wijnreder Media