Grand Prix Kranj (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 72  Kooij, Olav NED 2001-10-17 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 29' 31''
2 12  Fortin, Filippo ITA 1989-02-01 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
3 91  Franczak, Paweł POL 1991-10-07 28  Voster ATS Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
4 136  Kump, Marko SLO 1988-09-09 31  Adria Mobil 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
5 63  Neuman, Dominik CZE 1995-10-23 24  Elkov - Kasper 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
6 46  Bayer, Tobias AUT 1999-11-17 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
7 112  Bárta, Tomáš CZE 1999-04-28 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
8 8  Götzinger, Valentin AUT 2000-12-12 19  WSA KTM Graz 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
9 73  Dijke, Mick van NED 2000-03-15 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
10 81  Michalička, Štefan SVK 2000-12-02 19  Slovakia 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
11 56  Mugerli, Matej SLO 1981-06-17 39  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
12 107  Ručigaj, Žiga SLO 1995-11-10 24  Meblo Jogi Pro - Concrete 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
13 119  Stüssi, Colin SUI 1993-06-04 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
14 113  Tyrpekl, Karel CZE 1999-08-14 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
15 142  Čemažar, Nik SLO 1999-08-02 20  KK Kranj 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
16 120  Thalmann, Roland SUI 1993-08-05 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
17 42  Perry, Benjamin CAN 1994-03-07 26  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
18 87  Klabouch, Petr CZE 1999-08-14 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
19 127  Di Benedetto, Stefano ITA 1998-03-16 22  ASD Pedale Scaligero 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
20 59  Pajek, Luka SLO 1996-07-17 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
21 93  Murias, Jakub POL 1998-03-20 22  Voster ATS Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
22 29  Smarzaro, Daniel ITA 1997-10-09 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
23 89  Řepa, Vojtěch CZE 2000-08-14 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
24 62  Otruba, Jakub CZE 1998-01-30 22  Elkov - Kasper 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
25 33  Rastelli, Luca ITA 1999-12-29 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
26 7  Gratzer, Alexander AUT 2000-02-28 20  WSA KTM Graz 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
27 51  Finkšt, Tilen SLO 1997-07-06 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
28 1  Brown, Connor NZL 1998-08-06 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
29 9  Kabas, Maximilian AUT 2001-08-02 18  WSA KTM Graz 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
30 49  Steinhauser, Georg GER 2001-10-21 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
31 66  Solymosi, Márton HUN 1990-04-24 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
32 103  Pekovsek, Aljaz SLO 2001-08-17 18  KK Bled 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
33 123  Leoni, Alberto ITA 2000-07-03 20  Northwave - Cofiloc 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
34 133  Hofer, Andreas AUT 1991-02-08 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
35 4  Lavrič, Martin SLO 1998-11-28 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
36 130  Molnár, Gábor HUN 1999-07-01 21  ASD Pedale Scaligero 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
37 88  Ťoupalík, Jakub CZE 2001-07-17 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
38 85  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 32  Slovakia 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
39 45  Ovett, Freddy AUS 1994-01-16 26  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
40 64  Zahálka, Matěj CZE 1993-12-04 26  Elkov - Kasper 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
41 83  Coma, Richard SVK 2000-06-19 20  Slovakia 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
42 48  Kierner, Florian AUT 1999-05-17 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
43 86  Kohout, Martin CZE 1998-09-28 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
44 60  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 22  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
45 90  Honsa, Frantisek CZE 2000-05-15 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
46 50  Wildauer, Markus AUT 1998-05-25 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 29' 31'' + 00' 00''
47 135  Rapp, Jonas GER 1994-07-16 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
48 3  Eriksen, Frederik DEN 2000-03-07 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
49 36  Adamo, Davide ITA 1999-04-03 21  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
50 84  Líška, Andrej SVK 2000-10-04 19  Slovakia 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
51 129  Franceschino, Enrico ITA 1999-02-25 21  ASD Pedale Scaligero 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
52 41  Davidzon, Lahav ISR 2000-05-05 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
53 18  Carretta, Riccardo ITA 2001-02-24 19  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
54 148  Di Bernardo, Nicolò ITA 2000-12-16 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
55 10  Ritzinger, Felix AUT 1996-12-23 23  WSA KTM Graz 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
56 47  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
57 94  Janiszewski, Sylwester POL 1988-01-24 32  Voster ATS Team 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
58 76  Jerman, Žiga SLO 1998-06-26 22  Slovenia 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
59 28  Rocchetta, Cristian ITA 1998-03-02 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
60 26  Baseggio, Matteo ITA 1998-06-18 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
61 122  Vettorel, Marco ITA 2000-09-14 19  Northwave - Cofiloc 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
62 44  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
63 14  Rabitsch, Stefan AUT 1991-06-28 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 29' 54'' + 00' 23''
64 138  Per, David SLO 1995-02-13 25  Adria Mobil 3h 30' 07'' + 00' 36''
65 35  Rigatti, Tommaso ITA 1998-09-23 21  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 30' 09'' + 00' 38''
66 128  Favretto, Carlo ITA 2001-06-18 19  ASD Pedale Scaligero 3h 30' 09'' + 00' 38''
67 61  Kaňkovský, Alois CZE 1983-07-19 37  Elkov - Kasper 3h 30' 09'' + 00' 38''
68 17  Milan, Jonathan ITA 2000-10-01 19  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 30' 09'' + 00' 38''
69 140  Brajkovič, Janez SLO 1983-12-18 36  Adria Mobil 3h 30' 14'' + 00' 43''
70 13  Grošelj, Žiga SLO 1993-08-31 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 30' 14'' + 00' 43''
71 38  Viero, Marco ITA 2000-04-01 20  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
72 147  De Carlo, Giovanni ITA 2000-12-30 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
73 143  Primožič, Jaka SLO 1998-12-08 21  KK Kranj 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
74 141  Čotar, Luka SLO 1996-04-21 24  KK Kranj 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
75 24  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
76 75  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
77 149  Dalla Pola, Riccardo ITA 2000-09-25 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
78 27  Tosin, Riccardo ITA 1998-01-21 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
79 111  Babor, Daniel CZE 1999-10-22 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 30' 17'' + 00' 46''
80 53  Korošec, Rok SLO 1993-11-24 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 30' 25'' + 00' 54''
81 30  Tasca, Flavio ITA 1993-10-25 26  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 30' 25'' + 00' 54''
82 43  Miles, Carson CAN 2000-07-02 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 30' 25'' + 00' 54''
83 117  Kuen, Maximilian AUT 1992-05-26 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 30' 25'' + 00' 54''
84 2  Christensen, Drew NZL 2001-08-21 18  NTT Continental Cycling .. 3h 30' 31'' + 01' 00''
85 39  Ghislanzoni, Andrea ITA 1999-09-14 20  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 3h 30' 39'' + 01' 08''
86 25  Tonelli, Alessandro ITA 1992-05-29 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 30' 39'' + 01' 08''
87 68  Orosz, Gergő HUN 1999-04-28 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 30' 39'' + 01' 08''
88 54  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 30' 39'' + 01' 08''
89 52  Grošelj, Matic SLO 1996-04-05 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 30' 39'' + 01' 08''
90 11  Bajc, Andi SLO 1988-11-14 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
91 6  Auer, Daniel AUT 1994-10-26 25  WSA KTM Graz 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
92 101  Dobravec, Miha SLO 1996-02-29 24  KK Bled 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
93 71  Geleijn, Owen NED 2001-01-14 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
94 139  Katrašnik, Gasper SLO 1995-06-20 25  Adria Mobil 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
95 137  Omrzel, Aljaž SLO 2000-12-31 19  Adria Mobil 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
96 34  Masotto, Giulio ITA 1999-05-14 21  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
97 146  Furlan, Francesco ITA 2000-05-14 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
98 31  Baldaccini, Davide ITA 1998-05-22 22  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
99 32  Masotto, Leandro ITA 1999-05-14 21  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
100 118  Meiler, Lukas GER 1995-02-14 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
101 121  Barzotto, Andrea ITA 2000-09-24 19  Northwave - Cofiloc 3h 30' 42'' + 01' 11''
102 96  Kostiha, Antonín CZE 2000-11-20 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 31' 01'' + 01' 30''
103 74  Ballerstedt, Maurice GER 2001-01-16 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 31' 01'' + 01' 30''
104 23  Lonardi, Giovanni ITA 1996-11-09 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
105 106  Pavlič, Marko SLO 1993-02-09 27  Meblo Jogi Pro - Concrete 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
106 99  Polansek, Eric AUT 1992-06-21 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
107 21  Albanese, Vincenzo ITA 1996-11-12 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
108 22  Benfatto, Marco ITA 1988-01-06 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
109 109  Govekar, Matevž SLO 2000-04-17 20  Meblo Jogi Pro - Concrete 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
110 82  Nagy, Simon SVK 2001-07-26 19  Slovakia 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
111 92  Parma, Krzysztof POL 1987-03-08 33  Voster ATS Team 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
112 55  Skok, Anze SLO 2000-09-15 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
113 116  Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
114 77  Černe, Gregor SLO 1998-05-20 22  Slovenia 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
115 69  Gönczy, Gergő HUN 1996-07-02 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
116 98  Ochsenhofer, Peter AUT 1987-12-22 32  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
117 102  Dragar, Luka SLO 2001-11-26 18  KK Bled 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
118 144  Drinovec, Matej SLO 1991-08-16 28  KK Kranj 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
119 145  Repše, Uroš SLO 1993-08-05 26  KK Kranj 3h 31' 05'' + 01' 34''
DNF 5  Pritzen, Marc RSA 1999-08-11 20  NTT Continental Cycling ..
DNF 16  Donegà, Matteo ITA 1998-04-01 22  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 19  Debiasi, Andrea ITA 2001-10-16 18  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 20  Aimonetto, Pietro ITA 2001-05-29 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 37  Coppolino, Nicolas ITA 1998-08-21 21  Work Service - Dynatek -..
DNF 40  Saccon, Mattia ITA 1999-09-16 20  Work Service - Dynatek -..
DNF 57  Kolb, Stefan AUT 1997-05-13 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre..
DNF 58  Gruber, Julian AUT 1997-10-04 22  Sport.Land Niederösterre..
DNF 67  Dina, Dániel HUN 1997-11-07 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team
DNF 70  Vas, Balázs HUN 2000-07-17 20  Epronex - BSS Oil Team
DNF 78  Kosovel, David SLO 1999-08-20 20  Slovenia
DNF 79  Topolovec, Matija SLO 1999-04-06 21  Slovenia
DNF 97  Hopfgartner, Paul AUT 1990-01-28 30  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNF 100  Lang, Philip AUT 1992-08-27 27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNF 104  Vrhovnik, Luka SLO 1998-12-05 21  KK Bled
DNF 108  Jenko, Robert SLO 1990-04-15 30  Meblo Jogi Pro - Concrete
DNF 110  Čibej, Simon SLO 1997-12-10 22  Meblo Jogi Pro - Concrete
DNF 114  Řeha, Filip CZE 2001-03-12 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
DNF 115  Stoček, Bruno CZE 2001-07-05 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
DNF 124  Móricz, Dániel HUN 1996-03-26 24  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 125  Scandiuzzi, Davide ITA 2000-09-09 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 126  Buratti, Nicolò ITA 2001-07-07 19  ASD Pedale Scaligero
DNF 131  Brandlmeier, Stefan GER 1993-01-07 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF 132  Hatz, Christopher GER 1991-10-21 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF 134  Loderer, Timon GER 1991-04-20 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF 150  Matos, Antonio BRA 1999-09-23 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WSA KTM Graz 10h 28' 33'' 63
8 8  Götzinger, Valentin 15 3h 29' 31''
26 7  Gratzer, Alexander 15 3h 29' 31''
29 9  Kabas, Maximilian 14 3h 29' 31''
2  Elkov - Kasper 10h 28' 33'' 69
5 63  Neuman, Dominik 20 3h 29' 31''
24 62  Otruba, Jakub 17 3h 29' 31''
40 64  Zahálka, Matěj 22 3h 29' 31''
3  Sport.Land Niederösterreich 10h 28' 33'' 75
11 56  Mugerli, Matej 34 3h 29' 31''
20 59  Pajek, Luka 19 3h 29' 31''
44 60  Saltzman, Jason 18 3h 29' 31''
4  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 28' 33'' 78
6 46  Bayer, Tobias 16 3h 29' 31''
30 49  Steinhauser, Georg 14 3h 29' 31''
42 48  Kierner, Florian 16 3h 29' 31''
5  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycl.. 10h 28' 33'' 78
18 87  Klabouch, Petr 16 3h 29' 31''
23 89  Řepa, Vojtěch 15 3h 29' 31''
37 88  Ťoupalík, Jakub 14 3h 29' 31''
6  Slovakia 10h 28' 33'' 89
10 81  Michalička, Štefan 15 3h 29' 31''
38 85  Tybor, Patrik 28 3h 29' 31''
41 83  Coma, Richard 15 3h 29' 31''
7  Voster ATS Team 10h 28' 56'' 81
3 91  Franczak, Paweł 24 3h 29' 31''
21 93  Murias, Jakub 17 3h 29' 31''
57 94  Janiszewski, Sylwester 27 3h 29' 54''
8  ASD Pedale Scaligero 10h 28' 56'' 106
19 127  Di Benedetto, Stefano 17 3h 29' 31''
36 130  Molnár, Gábor 16 3h 29' 31''
51 129  Franceschino, Enrico 16 3h 29' 54''
9  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 28' 56'' 108
17 42  Perry, Benjamin 21 3h 29' 31''
39 45  Ovett, Freddy 22 3h 29' 31''
52 41  Davidzon, Lahav 15 3h 29' 54''
10  NTT Continental Cycling Team 10h 28' 56'' 111
28 1  Brown, Connor 17 3h 29' 31''
35 4  Lavrič, Martin 17 3h 29' 31''
48 3  Eriksen, Frederik 15 3h 29' 54''
11  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 10h 29' 19'' 86
1 72  Kooij, Olav 14 3h 29' 31''
9 73  Dijke, Mick van 15 3h 29' 31''
76 75  Heßmann, Michael 14 3h 30' 17''
12  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 10h 29' 19'' 100
7 112  Bárta, Tomáš 16 3h 29' 31''
14 113  Tyrpekl, Karel 16 3h 29' 31''
79 111  Babor, Daniel 16 3h 30' 17''
13  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 10h 29' 19'' 141
22 29  Smarzaro, Daniel 18 3h 29' 31''
59 28  Rocchetta, Cristian 17 3h 29' 54''
60 26  Baseggio, Matteo 17 3h 29' 54''
14  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 29' 27'' 112
13 119  Stüssi, Colin 22 3h 29' 31''
16 120  Thalmann, Roland 22 3h 29' 31''
83 117  Kuen, Maximilian 23 3h 30' 25''
15  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10h 29' 39'' 135
2 12  Fortin, Filippo 26 3h 29' 31''
63 14  Rabitsch, Stefan 24 3h 29' 54''
70 13  Grošelj, Žiga 22 3h 30' 14''
16  Adria Mobil 10h 29' 52'' 137
4 136  Kump, Marko 27 3h 29' 31''
64 138  Per, David 20 3h 30' 07''
69 140  Brajkovič, Janez 32 3h 30' 14''
17  KK Kranj 10h 30' 05'' 162
15 142  Čemažar, Nik 16 3h 29' 31''
73 143  Primožič, Jaka 17 3h 30' 17''
74 141  Čotar, Luka 19 3h 30' 17''
18  Northwave - Cofiloc 10h 30' 07'' 195
33 123  Leoni, Alberto 15 3h 29' 31''
61 122  Vettorel, Marco 15 3h 29' 54''
101 121  Barzotto, Andrea 15 3h 30' 42''
19  Team Colpack Ballan 10h 30' 22'' 186
25 33  Rastelli, Luca 16 3h 29' 31''
65 35  Rigatti, Tommaso 17 3h 30' 09''
96 34  Masotto, Giulio 16 3h 30' 42''
20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 10h 30' 28'' 203
54 148  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 15 3h 29' 54''
72 147  De Carlo, Giovanni 15 3h 30' 17''
77 149  Dalla Pola, Riccardo 15 3h 30' 17''
21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 30' 35'' 195
27 51  Finkšt, Tilen 18 3h 29' 31''
80 53  Korošec, Rok 22 3h 30' 25''
88 54  Potočki, Viktor 16 3h 30' 39''
22  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 10h 30' 50'' 205
49 36  Adamo, Davide 16 3h 29' 54''
71 38  Viero, Marco 15 3h 30' 17''
85 39  Ghislanzoni, Andrea 16 3h 30' 39''
23  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 10h 31' 15'' 233
31 66  Solymosi, Márton 25 3h 29' 31''
87 68  Orosz, Gergő 16 3h 30' 39''
115 69  Gönczy, Gergő 19 3h 31' 05''
24  KK Bled 10h 31' 18'' 241
32 103  Pekovsek, Aljaz 14 3h 29' 31''
92 101  Dobravec, Miha 19 3h 30' 42''
117 102  Dragar, Luka 14 3h 31' 05''
25  Meblo Jogi Pro - Concrete 10h 31' 41'' 226
12 107  Ručigaj, Žiga 20 3h 29' 31''
105 106  Pavlič, Marko 22 3h 31' 05''
109 109  Govekar, Matevž 15 3h 31' 05''
26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 32' 01'' 265
75 24  Mazzucco, Fabio 16 3h 30' 17''
86 25  Tonelli, Alessandro 23 3h 30' 39''
104 23  Lonardi, Giovanni 19 3h 31' 05''
27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 10h 33' 11'' 324
102 96  Kostiha, Antonín 15 3h 31' 01''
106 99  Polansek, Eric 23 3h 31' 05''
116 98  Ochsenhofer, Peter 28 3h 31' 05''


© Wijnreder Media