Grand Prix Manavgat-Side (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 93  Sharakova, Tatsiana BLR 1984-07-31 36  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 28' 16''
2 4  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 20  Belarus 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
3 94  Tserakh, Hanna BLR 1998-09-07 22  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
4 162  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
5 163  Klimova, Diana RUS 1996-10-08 24  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
6 156  Novolodskaya, Maria RUS 1999-07-28 21  Russia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
7 44  Churenkova, Taisia RUS 2001-08-25 19  Lokosphinks 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
8 152  Rostovtseva, Maria RUS 1999-05-14 21  Russia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
9 2  Vasilkova, Hanna BLR 2001-04-06 19  Belarus 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
10 86  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 20  Mevlana 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
11 31  Saifutdinova, Natalya KAZ 1989-02-11 32  Kazakhstan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
12 121  Medvedova, Tereza SVK 1996-03-27 24  Slovakia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
13 25  Baur, Caroline SUI 1994-04-17 26  Instafund La Prima 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
14 71  Ivanyuk, Marina UKR 1990-09-19 30  Mega Saray 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
15 166  Gareeva, Aigul RUS 2001-08-22 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
16 23  Langdon, Rachel GBR 1988-09-25 32  Instafund La Prima 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
17 14  Gogoleva, Elena RUS 1980-07-11 40  Inex Siberian Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
18 1  Savenka, Ina BLR 1994-08-05 26  Belarus 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
19 81  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 29  Mevlana 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
20 34  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke KAZ 1998-01-10 23  Kazakhstan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
21 134  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 30  Ukraine 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
22 52  Szabo, Adrienn HUN 1987-09-06 33  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
23 102  Knebeleva, Ekaterina UZB 1996-12-13 24  Uzbekistan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
24 165  Galimullina, Iuliia RUS 2001-09-20 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
25 143  Mekhtieva, Gyunel RUS 1999-01-22 22  Adygea 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
26 96  Naskovich, Taisa BLR 1995-09-19 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
27 64  Lukachuk, Solomiia UKR 2001-04-30 19  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
28 85  Khankishiyeva, Ayan AZE 2001-09-07 19  Mevlana 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
29 72  Parkhomiuk, Viktoriia UKR 2001-09-07 19  Mega Saray 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
30 43  Valgone, Valeria RUS 2003-02-26 17  Lokosphinks 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
31 41  Abaidullina, Inna RUS 2003-03-20 17  Lokosphinks 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
32 84  Yaroshenko, Viktoriia UKR 1999-07-12 21  Mevlana 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
33 155  Malkova, Daria RUS 2000-11-16 20  Russia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
34 164  Uvarova, Marina RUS 2000-11-09 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
35 66  Shevchenko, Sofia UKR 2002-06-29 18  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
36 91  Abramenko, Alina BLR 2000-10-26 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
37 62  Bondar, Viktoria UKR 1995-09-25 25  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
38 82  Farshchuk, Snizhana UKR 2002-02-16 19  Mevlana 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
39 114  Ivanova, Kristina RUS 2002-10-13 18  Sestroretsk 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
40 115  Fadeeva, Ekaterina RUS 2002-02-19 19  Sestroretsk 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
41 101  Zabelinskaya, Olga UZB 1980-05-10 40  Uzbekistan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
42 46  Pecherskikh, Anastasia RUS 2002-01-28 19  Lokosphinks 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
43 32  Bekenova, Kristina KAZ 2002-03-19 18  Kazakhstan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
44 33  Sultanova, Rinata KAZ 1998-03-17 22  Kazakhstan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
45 21  Bertold, Isabella CAN 1991-02-04 30  Instafund La Prima 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
46 154  Miliaeva, Maria RUS 2001-07-16 19  Russia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
47 36  Pachshenko, Svetlana KAZ 2000-07-26 20  Kazakhstan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
48 61  Alieksieieva, Viktoria UKR 1996-10-25 24  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
49 132  Vysotska, Ievgeniia UKR 1975-12-11 45  Ukraine 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
50 142  Zhaparova, Regina RUS 1999-10-12 21  Adygea 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
51 145  Gaifullina, Karina RUS 2003-04-18 17  Adygea 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
52 83  Fedotova, Kseniia UKR 1997-12-30 23  Mevlana 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
53 3  Lebedz, Dziyana BLR 2002-10-04 18  Belarus 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
54 75  Yashchenko, Tetiana UKR 2001-03-20 19  Mega Saray 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
55 73  Riabchenko, Tetiana UKR 1989-08-28 31  Mega Saray 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
56 104  Adelshinova, Diana UZB 1998-06-30 22  Uzbekistan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
57 51  Jordan, Dorka HUN 2002-02-17 19  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
58 122  Debnárová, Laura SVK 2000-10-29 20  Slovakia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
59 151  Baidak, Anna RUS 2000-11-13 20  Russia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
60 113  Chernyshova, Galina RUS 1993-11-21 27  Sestroretsk 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
61 123  Paulechová, Radka SVK 2001-05-11 19  Slovakia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
62 136  Melnychuk, Viktoriia UKR 1998-06-02 22  Ukraine 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
63 103  Misyurina, Margarita UZB 2003-04-16 17  Uzbekistan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
64 105  Kuskova, Yanina UZB 2001-12-11 19  Uzbekistan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
65 131  Biriukova, Yuliia UKR 1998-01-24 23  Ukraine 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
66 141  Archibasova, Elizaveta RUS 2000-01-19 21  Adygea 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
67 45  Golayeva, Valeria RUS 2001-06-15 19  Lokosphinks 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
68 65  Sharha, Olena UKR 1986-12-21 34  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
69 146  Rytseva, Alena RUS 2000-06-06 20  Adygea 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
70 133  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-02-01 21  Ukraine 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
71 111  Syradoeva, Margarita RUS 1995-04-06 25  Sestroretsk 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
72 13  Nikishina, Olga RUS 1996-08-20 24  Inex Siberian Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
73 135  Varenyk, Marina UKR 2001-02-07 20  Ukraine 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
74 76  Dehghan, Mandana IRI 1991-02-26 29  Mega Saray 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
75 161  Badykova, Guinaz RUS 1994-04-21 26  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
76 92  Krasko, Anhelina BLR 2000-12-16 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
77 24  Traxler, Anne CAN 1998-05-10 22  Instafund La Prima 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
78 153  Oshurkova, Elizaveta RUS 1991-06-19 29  Russia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
79 12  Stepanova, Daria RUS 1997-04-16 23  Inex Siberian Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
80 11  Pliaskina, Anastasiia RUS 1996-02-21 24  Inex Siberian Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
81 42  Ivanchenko, Alena RUS 2003-11-16 17  Lokosphinks 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
82 106  Otchenko, Anastasiya UZB 2003-07-14 17  Uzbekistan 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
83 116  Krylova, Seda RUS 1994-09-16 26  Sestroretsk 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
84 126  Hanesova, Livia SVK 1982-07-07 38  Slovakia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
85 74  Stepanova, Yekaterina KAZ 1987-12-23 33  Mega Saray 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
86 55  Alawamleh, Anoud JOR 1992-12-31 28  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
87 63  Klimchenko, Tetyana UKR 1994-05-08 26  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
88 53  Gergely, Virag HUN 2003-09-15 17  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
89 144  Kanakova, Nataliya RUS 2003-04-16 17  Adygea 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
90 124  Zahorcova, Simona SVK 2002-05-01 18  Slovakia 2h 28' 16'' + 00' 00''
91 112  Kirillova, Polina RUS 1997-10-08 23  Sestroretsk 2h 28' 36'' + 00' 20''
92 95  Kiptsikava, Nastassia BLR 1999-08-10 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 28' 44'' + 00' 28''
93 35  Potapova, Faina KAZ 1996-09-12 24  Kazakhstan 2h 28' 53'' + 00' 37''
DNF 125  Findrová, Mariana SVK 1985-04-27 35  Slovakia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 24' 48'' 24
4 162  Dronova, Tamara 22 2h 28' 16''
5 163  Klimova, Diana 19 2h 28' 16''
15 166  Gareeva, Aigul 14 2h 28' 16''
2  Belarus 7h 24' 48'' 29
2 4  Kolesava, Anastasiya 15 2h 28' 16''
9 2  Vasilkova, Hanna 14 2h 28' 16''
18 1  Savenka, Ina 21 2h 28' 16''
3  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 24' 48'' 30
1 93  Sharakova, Tatsiana 31 2h 28' 16''
3 94  Tserakh, Hanna 17 2h 28' 16''
26 96  Naskovich, Taisa 20 2h 28' 16''
4  Russia 7h 24' 48'' 47
6 156  Novolodskaya, Maria 16 2h 28' 16''
8 152  Rostovtseva, Maria 16 2h 28' 16''
33 155  Malkova, Daria 15 2h 28' 16''
5  Mevlana 7h 24' 48'' 57
10 86  Gedraityte, Akvile 14 2h 28' 16''
19 81  Solovei, Ganna 23 2h 28' 16''
28 85  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 14 2h 28' 16''
6  Lokosphinks 7h 24' 48'' 68
7 44  Churenkova, Taisia 14 2h 28' 16''
30 43  Valgone, Valeria 12 2h 28' 16''
31 41  Abaidullina, Inna 12 2h 28' 16''
7  Kazakhstan 7h 24' 48'' 74
11 31  Saifutdinova, Natalya 26 2h 28' 16''
20 34  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 18 2h 28' 16''
43 32  Bekenova, Kristina 13 2h 28' 16''
8  Instafund La Prima 7h 24' 48'' 74
13 25  Baur, Caroline 21 2h 28' 16''
16 23  Langdon, Rachel 27 2h 28' 16''
45 21  Bertold, Isabella 24 2h 28' 16''
9  Mega Saray 7h 24' 48'' 97
14 71  Ivanyuk, Marina 25 2h 28' 16''
29 72  Parkhomiuk, Viktoriia 14 2h 28' 16''
54 75  Yashchenko, Tetiana 14 2h 28' 16''
10  Lviv Cycling Team 7h 24' 48'' 99
27 64  Lukachuk, Solomiia 14 2h 28' 16''
35 66  Shevchenko, Sofia 13 2h 28' 16''
37 62  Bondar, Viktoria 20 2h 28' 16''
11  Uzbekistan 7h 24' 48'' 120
23 102  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 19 2h 28' 16''
41 101  Zabelinskaya, Olga 35 2h 28' 16''
56 104  Adelshinova, Diana 17 2h 28' 16''
12  Adygea 7h 24' 48'' 126
25 143  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 16 2h 28' 16''
50 142  Zhaparova, Regina 16 2h 28' 16''
51 145  Gaifullina, Karina 12 2h 28' 16''
13  Slovakia 7h 24' 48'' 131
12 121  Medvedova, Tereza 19 2h 28' 16''
58 122  Debnárová, Laura 15 2h 28' 16''
61 123  Paulechová, Radka 14 2h 28' 16''
14  Ukraine 7h 24' 48'' 132
21 134  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 2h 28' 16''
49 132  Vysotska, Ievgeniia 40 2h 28' 16''
62 136  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 17 2h 28' 16''
15  Sestroretsk 7h 24' 48'' 139
39 114  Ivanova, Kristina 13 2h 28' 16''
40 115  Fadeeva, Ekaterina 13 2h 28' 16''
60 113  Chernyshova, Galina 22 2h 28' 16''
16  Lotus Cycling Team 7h 24' 48'' 165
22 52  Szabo, Adrienn 28 2h 28' 16''
57 51  Jordan, Dorka 13 2h 28' 16''
86 55  Alawamleh, Anoud 23 2h 28' 16''
17  Inex Siberian Team 7h 24' 48'' 168
17 14  Gogoleva, Elena 35 2h 28' 16''
72 13  Nikishina, Olga 19 2h 28' 16''
79 12  Stepanova, Daria 18 2h 28' 16''


© Wijnreder Media