Grand Prix Manavgat-Side (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 55  Saleh, Mohd Harrif MAS 1988-09-15 32  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 13' 35''
2 104  Banaszek, Alan POL 1997-10-30 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
3 145  Kulyk, Andrii UKR 1989-08-30 31  Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
4 23  Guardini, Andrea ITA 1989-06-12 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
5 42  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
6 83  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 23  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
7 54  Reguigui, Youcef ALG 1990-01-09 31  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
8 31  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
9 132  Saidi, Nassim ALG 1994-12-09 26  Algeria 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
10 43  Bouglas, Georgios GRE 1990-11-17 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
11 212  Denisov, Denis RUS 2002-12-07 18  St Petersburg 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
12 61  Couanon, Jonathan FRA 1997-04-08 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
13 2  Maestri, Mirco ITA 1991-10-26 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
63  Oda, Hijri JPN 1998-11-23 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
15 291  Jurado, Cristofer PAN 1995-10-27 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
16 136  Hamza, Yacine ALG 1997-04-18 23  Algeria 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
17 81  Viunoshev, Mikhail RUS 2001-11-24 19  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
18 6  Trainini, Tomas ITA 2001-09-23 19  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
19 214  Shchgolkov, Ilia RUS 2002-06-03 18  St Petersburg 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
20 156  Rostovtsev, Sergey RUS 1997-06-02 23  Russia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
21 261  Tsishkou, Raman BLR 1994-12-02 26  Belaz 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
22 173  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 20  Uzbekistan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
23 155  Smirnov, Alexandr RUS 1998-02-10 23  Russia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
24 281  Harakhavik, Uladzimir BLR 1995-01-21 26  Viva Rovar 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
25 15  Granigan, Noah USA 1996-01-18 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
26 176  Sirko, Dmitriy UZB 2002-05-26 18  Uzbekistan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
27 95  Shauchenka, Siarhei BLR 1998-04-01 22  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
28 1  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
29 46  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
30 96  Charniauski, Ivan BLR 1999-10-15 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
31 193  Bekenov, Alexnadr KAZ 2001-05-31 19  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
32 75  Novakovskyi, Vitalii UKR 1997-04-16 23  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
33 93  Shnyrko, Aliaksei BLR 1994-05-12 26  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
34 244  Khalikov, Bulat RUS 1999-09-07 21  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
35 231  Vorrias, Ioannis GRE 1985-05-22 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
36 233  Stöckli, Jan SUI 1999-01-08 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
37 102  Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
38 262  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 20  Belaz 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
39 246  Borzov, Dmitrii RUS 1999-12-14 21  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
40 211  Ivanov, Viacheslav RUS 2002-08-01 18  St Petersburg 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
41 45  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
42 264  Ramanau, Raman BLR 1994-07-03 26  Belaz 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
43 71  Vasyliev, Maksym UKR 1990-04-14 30  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
44 292  Archibold, Franklin PAN 1997-08-24 23  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
45 151  Shichkin, Vlas RUS 2002-01-25 19  Russia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
46 133  Nehari, Mohamed ALG 2000-10-06 20  Algeria 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
47 172  Rakhimbaev, Behzodek UZB 2002-03-04 18  Uzbekistan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
48 283  Kudravets, Artsiom BLR 2002-04-27 18  Viva Rovar 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
49 44  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
50 82  Ershov, Artur RUS 1990-03-07 30  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
51 32  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
52 254  Pronin, Konstantin RUS 2001-01-10 20  Sverdlovsk 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
53 101  Pawlak, Tobiasz POL 1995-11-24 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
54 175  Bocharov, Dmitriy UZB 2002-06-06 18  Uzbekistan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
55 26  Yustre, Kristian COL 1993-11-26 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
56 64  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
57 226  Bien, Max USA 2000-03-05 20  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
58 266  Shmantsar, Aliaksei BLR 2000-05-12 20  Belaz 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
59 203  Grinkevich, Mark BLR 2001-01-31 20  Belarus 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
60 286  Schumann, Máté HUN 2001-07-09 19  Viva Rovar 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
61 195  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 20  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
62 122  Abdulazizli, Amral AZE 2002-06-01 18  Azerbaijan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
63 154  Malnev, Sergey RUS 1998-08-08 22  Russia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
64 182  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 20  Nursultan Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
65 35  Yiğit, Tahir TUR 2001-09-30 19  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
66 196  Slamzhanov, Orken KAZ 2001-11-02 19  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
67 224  Lukovic, David SRB 2002-09-28 18  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
68 134  Mansouri, Hamza ALG 1999-04-13 21  Algeria 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
69 73  Movchan, Andrii UKR 2002-03-03 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
70 91  Karaliok, Yauheni BLR 1996-06-09 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
71 191  Fominykh, Daniil KAZ 1991-08-28 29  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
72 273  Hanzin, Andryi UKR 2001-12-20 19  SC Golden Wheels 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
73 232  Kunz, Dominic SUI 1998-09-05 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
74 86  Komin, Aleksandr RUS 1995-04-12 25  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
75 271  Tsarenko, Kyrylo UKR 2000-10-13 20  SC Golden Wheels 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
76 74  Kriachko, Yevhenii UKR 2002-03-13 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
77 141  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
78 241  Tereshenok, Vitalii RUS 2001-06-23 19  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
79 225  Jones, Seth USA 2000-08-04 20  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
80 146  Khotulov, Denys UKR 2002-04-18 18  Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
81 284  Kiryevich, Artur BLR 2000-11-20 20  Viva Rovar 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
82 242  Islamov, Valerii RUS 2001-06-20 19  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
83 25  Simion, Paolo ITA 1992-10-10 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
84 76  Shevchenko, Oleksander UKR 1999-10-23 21  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
85 123  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 20  Azerbaijan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
86 115  Kubiš, Lukáš SVK 2000-01-31 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
87 274  Gladysh, Roman UKR 1995-10-12 25  SC Golden Wheels 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
88 243  Starchenko, Nikita RUS 1998-12-07 22  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
89 135  Bengayou, Abderaouf ALG 1998-07-07 22  Algeria 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
90 94  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
91 84  Grigoryan, Stepan RUS 1994-03-27 26  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
92 142  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 33  Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
93 13  Tvetcov, Serghei ROU 1988-12-29 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
94 3  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
95 4  Covili, Luca ITA 1997-02-10 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
96 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman MAS 1997-10-01 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
97 14  Ross, Kent USA 1996-12-02 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
98 204  Sauchyts, Uladzislau BLR 2001-11-27 19  Belarus 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
99 131  Lagab, Azzedine ALG 1986-09-18 34  Algeria 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
100 295  Hernández, Nolberto PAN 1996-03-27 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
101 53  Quintero, Carlos COL 1986-03-05 34  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
102 12  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
103 251  Ovchinnikov, Evgenii RUS 2000-07-20 20  Sverdlovsk 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
104 235  Nuha, Blerton KOS 2000-08-26 20  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
105 252  Ulyanov, Artyom RUS 2002-02-02 19  Sverdlovsk 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
106 294  Lorenzo, Randish PAN 1997-05-24 23  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
107 72  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 27  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
108 272  Yakovlev, Mykyta UKR 2001-02-13 20  SC Golden Wheels 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
109 194  Luchshenko, Sergey KAZ 1994-06-25 26  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
110 192  Gridchin, Maxim KAZ 2000-05-17 20  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
111 222  Stefanović, Stefan SRB 1994-05-06 26  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
112 282  Shumov, Nikolai BLR 1994-02-16 27  Viva Rovar 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
113 126  Abbasov, Ibad AZE 2002-03-16 18  Azerbaijan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
114 293  Strah, Alex PAN 1996-03-26 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
115 205  Marchuk, Dzianis BLR 2000-05-19 20  Belarus 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
116 153  Polozov, Viacheslav RUS 2001-08-09 19  Russia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
117 263  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin BLR 1998-01-13 23  Belaz 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
118 213  Igoshev, Egor RUS 2002-07-02 18  St Petersburg 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
119 164  Lohinsky, Filip SVK 2002-01-24 19  Slovakia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
120 66  Knotten, Iver NOR 1998-12-17 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
121 152  Novolodskii, Ivan RUS 2002-06-04 18  Russia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
122 265  Akhramenka, Yauheni BLR 1995-06-30 25  Belaz 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
123 163  Líška, Andrej SVK 2000-10-04 20  Slovakia 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
124 16  Castillo, Ulises MEX 1992-03-05 28  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
125 144  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 20  Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
126 285  Árvai, Krisztián HUN 2000-03-13 20  Viva Rovar 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
127 5  Tonelli, Alessandro ITA 1992-05-29 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
128 85  Maikin, Roman RUS 1990-08-14 30  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
129 245  Chernorutskii, Vladis.. RUS 2001-03-03 19  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
130 276  Shcherban, Vladyslav UKR 1998-05-16 22  SC Golden Wheels 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
131 185  Karmazhakov, Sergey KAZ 2001-06-22 19  Nursultan Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
132 41  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
133 174  Zabirov, Damir UZB 2001-03-03 19  Uzbekistan 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
134 52  Eyob, Metkel ERI 1993-09-04 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
135 221  Danilović, Marko SRB 1993-04-23 27  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
136 143  Holovash, Oleksandr UKR 1991-09-21 29  Ukraine 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
137 51  Ovechkin, Artem RUS 1986-07-11 34  Terengganu Cycling Team 3h 13' 35'' + 00' 00''
138 22  Filutás, Viktor HUN 1996-09-28 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 13' 50'' + 00' 15''
139 24  Onesti, Emanuele ITA 1995-06-21 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
140 296  Arauz, Carlos PAN 1995-06-11 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
141 65  Meyer, Robin FRA 1996-03-22 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
142 223  Kupusovic, Đorđe SRB 1996-06-23 24  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
143 124  Qurbanov, Ali AZE 2000-10-23 20  Azerbaijan 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
144 201  Shemetau, Mikhail BLR 1994-07-21 26  Belarus 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
145 113  Foltán, Adam SVK 2000-05-07 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
146 184  Turar, Assylkhan KAZ 1997-08-10 23  Nursultan Cycling Team 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
147 183  Zhumakan, Alisher KAZ 1997-01-17 24  Nursultan Cycling Team 3h 13' 52'' + 00' 17''
148 116  Chren, Martin SVK 1999-05-08 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 14' 05'' + 00' 30''
149 165  Blaško, Matej SVK 2000-04-09 20  Slovakia 3h 14' 05'' + 00' 30''
150 234  Fellmann, Daniel-Jonas SUI 2001-01-31 20  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 14' 05'' + 00' 30''
151 162  Kramarčík, Pavol SVK 2001-05-25 19  Slovakia 3h 14' 05'' + 00' 30''
152 62  Bögli, Jonathan SUI 2000-09-12 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 14' 05'' + 00' 30''
153 21  Dima, Emil ROU 1997-02-22 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 14' 05'' + 00' 30''
154 171  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 38  Uzbekistan 3h 14' 10'' + 00' 35''
155 33  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
156 34  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
157 125  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 20  Azerbaijan 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
158 36  Yilmaz, Yunus TUR 1996-02-28 24  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
159 11  McGeough, Cormac IRL 1996-08-11 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
160 103  Bernas, Paweł POL 1990-05-24 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
161 112  Cully, Ján SVK 1995-12-09 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 14' 12'' + 00' 37''
162 202  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 29  Belarus 3h 14' 17'' + 00' 42''
163 92  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 33  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 14' 17'' + 00' 42''
164 161  Nagy, Simon SVK 2001-07-26 19  Slovakia 3h 14' 25'' + 00' 50''
165 111  Vanco, Tobias SVK 2002-12-04 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 14' 25'' + 00' 50''
166 114  Rovder, Pavol SVK 2001-04-09 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 14' 32'' + 00' 57''
167 275  Hryniv, Vitaliy UKR 1995-04-05 25  SC Golden Wheels 3h 14' 42'' + 01' 07''
168 105  Kurek, Adrian POL 1988-03-29 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 15' 00'' + 01' 25''
169 121  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 26  Azerbaijan 3h 16' 53'' + 03' 18''
170 106  Staniszweski, Daniel POL 1997-05-05 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 17' 02'' + 03' 27''
DNF 181  Yussifov, Igor KAZ 2000-04-01 20  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 186  Potapenko, Dmitriy KAZ 2001-03-23 19  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 253  Komarov, Egor RUS 2002-08-31 18  Sverdlovsk
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 40' 45'' 44
5 42  Balkan, Onur 19 3h 13' 35''
10 43  Bouglas, Georgios 25 3h 13' 35''
29 46  Özgür, Batuhan 17 3h 13' 35''
2  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 40' 45'' 59
13 2  Maestri, Mirco 24 3h 13' 35''
18 6  Trainini, Tomas 14 3h 13' 35''
28 1  Gabburo, Davide 22 3h 13' 35''
3  St Petersburg 9h 40' 45'' 70
11 212  Denisov, Denis 13 3h 13' 35''
19 214  Shchgolkov, Ilia 13 3h 13' 35''
40 211  Ivanov, Viacheslav 13 3h 13' 35''
4  Algeria 9h 40' 45'' 71
9 132  Saidi, Nassim 21 3h 13' 35''
16 136  Hamza, Yacine 18 3h 13' 35''
46 133  Nehari, Mohamed 15 3h 13' 35''
5  Marathon - Tula Cycling Team 9h 40' 45'' 73
6 83  Piskunov, Maksim 18 3h 13' 35''
17 81  Viunoshev, Mikhail 14 3h 13' 35''
50 82  Ershov, Artur 25 3h 13' 35''
6  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 9h 40' 45'' 82
12 61  Couanon, Jonathan 18 3h 13' 35''
14 63  Oda, Hijri 17 3h 13' 35''
56 64  Tracz, Szymon 17 3h 13' 35''
7  Russia 9h 40' 45'' 88
20 156  Rostovtsev, Sergey 18 3h 13' 35''
23 155  Smirnov, Alexandr 17 3h 13' 35''
45 151  Shichkin, Vlas 13 3h 13' 35''
8  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 40' 45'' 90
27 95  Shauchenka, Siarhei 17 3h 13' 35''
30 96  Charniauski, Ivan 16 3h 13' 35''
33 93  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 21 3h 13' 35''
9  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 40' 45'' 92
2 104  Banaszek, Alan 18 3h 13' 35''
37 102  Banaszek, Norbert 18 3h 13' 35''
53 101  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20 3h 13' 35''
10  Uzbekistan 9h 40' 45'' 95
22 173  Fomovskiy, Aleksey 15 3h 13' 35''
26 176  Sirko, Dmitriy 13 3h 13' 35''
47 172  Rakhimbaev, Behzodek 13 3h 13' 35''
11  Belaz 9h 40' 45'' 101
21 261  Tsishkou, Raman 21 3h 13' 35''
38 262  Mazur, Dzianis 15 3h 13' 35''
42 264  Ramanau, Raman 21 3h 13' 35''
12  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 40' 45'' 104
1 55  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 27 3h 13' 35''
7 54  Reguigui, Youcef 26 3h 13' 35''
96 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 18 3h 13' 35''
13  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 40' 45'' 124
8 31  Stash, Mamyr 22 3h 13' 35''
51 32  Yavuz, Emre 20 3h 13' 35''
65 35  Yiğit, Tahir 14 3h 13' 35''
14  Viva Rovar 9h 40' 45'' 132
24 281  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 20 3h 13' 35''
48 283  Kudravets, Artsiom 13 3h 13' 35''
60 286  Schumann, Máté 14 3h 13' 35''
15  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 9h 40' 45'' 142
4 23  Guardini, Andrea 26 3h 13' 35''
55 26  Yustre, Kristian 22 3h 13' 35''
83 25  Simion, Paolo 23 3h 13' 35''
16  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 9h 40' 45'' 144
32 75  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 18 3h 13' 35''
43 71  Vasyliev, Maksym 25 3h 13' 35''
69 73  Movchan, Andrii 13 3h 13' 35''
17  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 9h 40' 45'' 144
35 231  Vorrias, Ioannis 30 3h 13' 35''
36 233  Stöckli, Jan 17 3h 13' 35''
73 232  Kunz, Dominic 17 3h 13' 35''
18  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 9h 40' 45'' 151
34 244  Khalikov, Bulat 16 3h 13' 35''
39 246  Borzov, Dmitrii 16 3h 13' 35''
78 241  Tereshenok, Vitalii 14 3h 13' 35''
19  Kazakhstan 9h 40' 45'' 158
31 193  Bekenov, Alexnadr 14 3h 13' 35''
61 195  Niyazov, Bolat 15 3h 13' 35''
66 196  Slamzhanov, Orken 14 3h 13' 35''
20  Panamá es Cultura y Valores 9h 40' 45'' 159
15 291  Jurado, Cristofer 20 3h 13' 35''
44 292  Archibold, Franklin 18 3h 13' 35''
100 295  Hernández, Nolberto 19 3h 13' 35''
21  Ukraine 9h 40' 45'' 160
3 145  Kulyk, Andrii 26 3h 13' 35''
77 141  Bilyi, Maksym 15 3h 13' 35''
80 146  Khotulov, Denys 13 3h 13' 35''
22  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 9h 40' 45'' 203
57 226  Bien, Max 15 3h 13' 35''
67 224  Lukovic, David 13 3h 13' 35''
79 225  Jones, Seth 15 3h 13' 35''
23  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 9h 40' 45'' 215
25 15  Granigan, Noah 20 3h 13' 35''
93 13  Tvetcov, Serghei 27 3h 13' 35''
97 14  Ross, Kent 19 3h 13' 35''
24  SC Golden Wheels 9h 40' 45'' 234
72 273  Hanzin, Andryi 14 3h 13' 35''
75 271  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 15 3h 13' 35''
87 274  Gladysh, Roman 20 3h 13' 35''
25  Sverdlovsk 9h 40' 45'' 260
52 254  Pronin, Konstantin 15 3h 13' 35''
103 251  Ovchinnikov, Evgenii 15 3h 13' 35''
105 252  Ulyanov, Artyom 13 3h 13' 35''
26  Azerbaijan 9h 40' 45'' 260
62 122  Abdulazizli, Amral 13 3h 13' 35''
85 123  Mammadov, Mahmud 15 3h 13' 35''
113 126  Abbasov, Ibad 13 3h 13' 35''
27  Belarus 9h 40' 45'' 272
59 203  Grinkevich, Mark 14 3h 13' 35''
98 204  Sauchyts, Uladzislau 14 3h 13' 35''
115 205  Marchuk, Dzianis 15 3h 13' 35''
28  Nursultan Cycling Team 9h 41' 02'' 341
64 182  Dinmukhametov, Ramis 15 3h 13' 35''
131 185  Karmazhakov, Sergey 14 3h 13' 35''
146 184  Turar, Assylkhan 18 3h 13' 52''
29  Slovakia 9h 41' 15'' 391
119 164  Lohinsky, Filip 13 3h 13' 35''
123 163  Líška, Andrej 15 3h 13' 35''
149 165  Blaško, Matej 15 3h 14' 05''
30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 41' 32'' 379
86 115  Kubiš, Lukáš 15 3h 13' 35''
145 113  Foltán, Adam 15 3h 13' 52''
148 116  Chren, Martin 16 3h 14' 05''


© Wijnreder Media