Grand Prix Manavgat (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 16  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 34  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 43' 39''
2 42  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 24  Ukraine 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 03''
3 101  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 44' 30'' + 00' 51''
4 14  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 44' 30'' + 00' 51''
5 1  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 44' 34'' + 00' 55''
6 43  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 33  Ukraine 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
7 62  Luchshenko, Sergey KAZ 1994-06-25 25  Kazakhstan 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
8 105  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
9 82  Vassilenkov, Roman KAZ 1996-10-08 23  Track Team Astana 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
10 12  Karaliok, Yauheni BLR 1996-06-09 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
11 4  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan TUR 1998-11-06 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
12 103  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
13 17  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 38  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
14 74  Grigoryan, Stepan RUS 1994-03-27 25  Russia 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
15 47  Polivoda, Oleksandr UKR 1987-03-31 32  Ukraine 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
16 51  Danilović, Marko SRB 1993-04-23 26  Serbia 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
17 72  Manakov, Viktor RUS 1992-06-09 27  Russia 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
18 5  Yilmaz, Yunus TUR 1996-02-28 23  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 44' 41'' + 01' 02''
19 13  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 44' 46'' + 01' 07''
20 35  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 19  Belarus 2h 46' 57'' + 03' 18''
21 52  Stefanović, Stefan SRB 1994-05-06 25  Serbia 2h 47' 19'' + 03' 40''
22 104  Turgut, Onur TUR 1998-10-18 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 47' 24'' + 03' 45''
23 11  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 32  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
24 3  Şeker, Cebrail TUR 1995-01-01 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
25 156  Malnev, Sergey RUS 1998-08-08 21  Antalya Gençlik SK 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
26 64  Bekenov, Alexnadr KAZ 2001-05-31 18  Kazakhstan 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
27 63  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 19  Kazakhstan 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
28 61  Gridchin, Maxim KAZ 2000-05-17 19  Kazakhstan 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
29 112  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 22  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
30 134  Koçan, Emin TUR 1991-10-08 28  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
31 41  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 19  Ukraine 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
32 113  Komin, Aleksandr RUS 1995-04-12 24  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
33 92  Jolidon, Cédric SUI 1998-04-10 21  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
34 83  Turar, Assylkhan KAZ 1997-08-10 22  Track Team Astana 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
35 143  Durgun, Eyyüp TUR 1993-07-21 26  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
36 165  Tsarenko, Kyrylo UKR 2000-10-13 19  ISD Cycling Team 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
37 125  Arikan, Doğukan TUR 2001-09-05 18  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
38 114  Gerasimov, Ivan RUS 1999-03-13 20  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 47' 50'' + 04' 11''
39 7  Örencik, Ahmet TUR 1999-04-10 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 47' 56'' + 04' 17''
40 154  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 19  Antalya Gençlik SK 2h 47' 56'' + 04' 17''
41 164  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 26  ISD Cycling Team 2h 47' 56'' + 04' 17''
42 81  Yussifov, Igor KAZ 2000-04-01 19  Track Team Astana 2h 47' 56'' + 04' 17''
43 102  Sayar, Mustafa TUR 1989-04-22 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 47' 58'' + 04' 19''
44 124  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 33  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 2h 47' 58'' + 04' 19''
45 106  Kaygisiz, Zeki TUR 1998-04-23 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 47' 59'' + 04' 20''
46 44  Smetaniuk, Oleksander UKR 2001-12-29 18  Ukraine 2h 52' 00'' + 08' 21''
47 6  Yiğit, Tahir TUR 2001-09-30 18  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 52' 00'' + 08' 21''
48 31  Androsau, Mikhail BLR 2001-11-21 18  Belarus 2h 52' 00'' + 08' 21''
49 153  Musiienko, Bohdan UKR 1997-07-11 22  Antalya Gençlik SK 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
50 166  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 32  ISD Cycling Team 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
51 45  Hnidashev, Yaroslav UKR 2000-01-20 20  Ukraine 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
52 55  Veselinović, Dušan SRB 1999-06-06 20  Serbia 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
53 36  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin BLR 1998-01-13 22  Belarus 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
54 56  Ðuric, Ðorde SRB 2000-06-21 19  Serbia 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
55 84  Azen, Gabiden KAZ 1999-03-27 20  Track Team Astana 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
56 46  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 32  Ukraine 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
57 23  Dzolba, Maxim KAZ 1987-02-27 32  Apple Team 2h 52' 02'' + 08' 23''
58 111  Sazanov, Andrey RUS 1994-01-25 26  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 52' 05'' + 08' 26''
59 66  Zaitsev, Ivan KAZ 1999-02-24 20  Kazakhstan 2h 52' 05'' + 08' 26''
60 161  Hryniv, Vitaliy UKR 1995-04-05 24  ISD Cycling Team 2h 52' 07'' + 08' 28''
61 15  Ramanau, Raman BLR 1994-07-03 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 29'' + 10' 50''
62 146  Kanat, Mehmet TUR 1998-04-12 21  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 40'' + 11' 01''
63 107  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 40'' + 11' 01''
64 34  Kiryevich, Artur BLR 2000-11-20 19  Belarus 2h 55' 12'' + 11' 33''
65 2  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 55' 17'' + 11' 38''
66 67  Zinkovskiy, Yaroslav KAZ 2001-01-25 19  Kazakhstan 2h 55' 17'' + 11' 38''
67 157  Holovash, Oleksandr UKR 1991-09-21 28  Antalya Gençlik SK 2h 55' 17'' + 11' 38''
68 152  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn UKR 1999-03-12 20  Antalya Gençlik SK 2h 55' 17'' + 11' 38''
69 73  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 26  Russia 2h 55' 17'' + 11' 38''
70 71  Evtuschenko, Alexander RUS 1993-06-30 26  Russia 2h 55' 17'' + 11' 38''
71 162  Gladysh, Roman UKR 1995-10-12 24  ISD Cycling Team 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
72 24  Azen, Madi KAZ 1995-02-09 25  Apple Team 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
73 93  Jolidon, Nicola SUI 2000-05-20 19  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
74 32  Shauchenka, Siarhei BLR 1998-04-01 21  Belarus 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
75 115  Shakatko, Aleksandr RUS 1999-05-08 20  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
76 163  Vasyliev, Maksim UKR 1990-04-14 29  ISD Cycling Team 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
77 85  Potapenko, Dmitriy KAZ 2001-03-23 18  Track Team Astana 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
78 53  Galović, Andrej SRB 1997-03-29 22  Serbia 2h 55' 21'' + 11' 42''
79 135  Urcu, Süleyman TUR 2000-03-03 19  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK 2h 55' 25'' + 11' 46''
80 25  Silchenko, Artyom KAZ 2000-09-16 19  Apple Team 2h 56' 50'' + 13' 11''
81 21  Turebekov, Nurgalı KAZ 1996-04-09 23  Apple Team 2h 57' 39'' + 14' 00''
82 133  Kartal, Sinan TUR 1992-01-26 28  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK 2h 57' 39'' + 14' 00''
83 122  Köroğlu, Alper TUR 1999-05-16 20  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 00' 16'' + 16' 37''
84 145  Yildirim, Muhammed TUR 1999-07-17 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 3h 02' 06'' + 18' 27''
85 54  Ilić, Ognjen SRB 1998-11-21 21  Serbia 3h 02' 09'' + 18' 30''
86 91  Hasler, Pavel SUI 1998-04-20 21  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 3h 02' 09'' + 18' 30''
87 126  Erçevik, Mutlu TUR 1970-09-19 49  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 02' 10'' + 18' 31''
88 123  Özlem, Ozan TUR 1982-01-15 38  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 02' 10'' + 18' 31''
89 121  Demir, Ismail TUR 1996-02-27 23  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 3h 02' 10'' + 18' 31''
90 94  Mohd Zaini, Muhammad MAS 2000-12-25 19  Montenegro - Proapparel .. 3h 03' 46'' + 20' 07''
DNF 22  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat KAZ 1990-10-13 29  Apple Team
DNF 33  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 28  Belarus
DNF 57  Kolašinac, Admir SRB 2001-12-08 18  Serbia
DNF 65  Slamzhanov, Orken KAZ 2001-11-02 18  Kazakhstan
DNF 75  Ilchenko, Vladimir RUS 1996-04-30 23  Russia
DNF 86  Gaineyev, Robert KAZ 1994-06-28 25  Track Team Astana
DNF 95  Ngai, Chun Weng MAS 2000-06-09 19  Montenegro - Proapparel ..
DNF 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey RUS 1997-06-02 22  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
DNF 131  Yildiz, Muhammed TUR 1982-09-06 37  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK
DNF 132  Bağci, Sabih TUR 1997-02-27 22  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK
DNF 136  Kurçak, Omer TUR 1995-05-25 24  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK
DNF 141  Nizam, Timur TUR 1978-01-31 42  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 142  Aslan, Ahmet TUR 1986-01-22 34  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 144  Taşkan, Oğuzhan TUR 1996-08-03 23  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 147  Yildiz, Mustafa TUR 2001-12-29 18  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 155  Nuha, Blerton KOS 2000-08-26 19  Antalya Gençlik SK
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 12' 50'' 15
1 16  Samoilau, Branislau 30 2h 43' 39''
4 14  Strokau, Vasili 20 2h 44' 30''
10 12  Karaliok, Yauheni 19 2h 44' 41''
2  Ukraine 8h 13' 04'' 23
2 42  Budiak, Anatolii 20 2h 43' 42''
6 43  Buts, Vitaliy 29 2h 44' 41''
15 47  Polivoda, Oleksandr 28 2h 44' 41''
3  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 8h 13' 52'' 23
3 101  Balkan, Onur 19 2h 44' 30''
8 105  Yavuz, Emre 20 2h 44' 41''
12 103  Doğan, Halil 15 2h 44' 41''
4  Spor Toto Cycling Team 8h 13' 56'' 34
5 1  Şamli, Ferit 21 2h 44' 34''
11 4  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 17 2h 44' 41''
18 5  Yilmaz, Yunus 19 2h 44' 41''
5  Kazakhstan 8h 20' 21'' 60
7 62  Luchshenko, Sergey 21 2h 44' 41''
26 64  Bekenov, Alexnadr 14 2h 47' 50''
27 63  Dinmukhametov, Ramis 15 2h 47' 50''
6  Track Team Astana 8h 20' 27'' 85
9 82  Vassilenkov, Roman 19 2h 44' 41''
34 83  Turar, Assylkhan 18 2h 47' 50''
42 81  Yussifov, Igor 15 2h 47' 56''
7  Marathon - Tula Cycling Team 8h 23' 30'' 99
29 112  Piskunov, Maksim 18 2h 47' 50''
32 113  Komin, Aleksandr 20 2h 47' 50''
38 114  Gerasimov, Ivan 16 2h 47' 50''
8  Serbia 8h 24' 02'' 89
16 51  Danilović, Marko 22 2h 44' 41''
21 52  Stefanović, Stefan 21 2h 47' 19''
52 55  Veselinović, Dušan 16 2h 52' 02''
9  Russia 8h 24' 39'' 100
14 74  Grigoryan, Stepan 21 2h 44' 41''
17 72  Manakov, Viktor 23 2h 44' 41''
69 73  Stash, Mamyr 22 2h 55' 17''
10  Antalya Gençlik SK 8h 27' 48'' 114
25 156  Malnev, Sergey 17 2h 47' 50''
40 154  Shchypak, Oleksandr 15 2h 47' 56''
49 153  Musiienko, Bohdan 18 2h 52' 02''
11  ISD Cycling Team 8h 27' 48'' 127
36 165  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 15 2h 47' 50''
41 164  Dzhus, Volodymyr 22 2h 47' 56''
50 166  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28 2h 52' 02''
12  Belarus 8h 30' 59'' 121
20 35  Mazur, Dzianis 15 2h 46' 57''
48 31  Androsau, Mikhail 14 2h 52' 00''
53 36  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 18 2h 52' 02''
13  ISS Bisiklet Takimi 8h 36' 04'' 164
37 125  Arikan, Doğukan 14 2h 47' 50''
44 124  Kelleci, Abdülkadir 29 2h 47' 58''
83 122  Köroğlu, Alper 16 3h 00' 16''
14  Antalya Gençlik Merkezi SK 8h 40' 54'' 191
30 134  Koçan, Emin 24 2h 47' 50''
79 135  Urcu, Süleyman 15 2h 55' 25''
82 133  Kartal, Sinan 23 2h 57' 39''
15  Apple Team 8h 44' 13'' 209
57 23  Dzolba, Maxim 28 2h 52' 02''
72 24  Azen, Madi 20 2h 55' 21''
80 25  Silchenko, Artyom 15 2h 56' 50''
16  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 8h 44' 36'' 181
35 143  Durgun, Eyyüp 22 2h 47' 50''
62 146  Kanat, Mehmet 17 2h 54' 40''
84 145  Yildirim, Muhammed 16 3h 02' 06''
17  Montenegro - Proapparel - Ni.. 8h 45' 20'' 192
33 92  Jolidon, Cédric 17 2h 47' 50''
73 93  Jolidon, Nicola 15 2h 55' 21''
86 91  Hasler, Pavel 17 3h 02' 09''


© Wijnreder Media