Wittnau - Wittnau (93.6 km)

Route

 31 August 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Wittnau
 Finish  Wittnau
 Distance  93.6 km  (58.2 mi)
 Speed  42.810 km/h  (26.601 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Gademan, Sam (ZON) 2h 11' 01''
 Gademan, Sam (ZON) 25 points
 Thomsen, Fred.. (DEN) 9 points
 Kaspersen, Th.. (DEN) 5 points
 District Zuid Oost N.. 06h 33' 33''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 134  Gademan, Sam 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 11'' 1 1 - -
2 133  Boven, Lars -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 136  Pluimers, Rick 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 43  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 8 4 1 -
5 101  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
6 33  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany + 00' 00'' 10 6 - -
7 125  Rendón, Tito -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 11 7 - -
8 1  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 12 8 - -
9 86  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 17  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 00'' 13 9 - -
10 93  Lindgren, Emil 18  Sweden + 00' 00'' 14 10 - -
11 35  Oelke, Tim -  Germany + 00' 00'' 15 11 - -
12 184  Verschueren, Wessel 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 16 12 - -
13 75  Årnes, Daniel 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 17 13 - 7
14 46  Hansen, Marcus 18  Denmark + 00' 00'' 18 14 - -
15 54  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 19 15 - -
16 181  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 17  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
17 96  Wallinder, Vincent 17  Sweden + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
18 76  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
19 182  Michielsen, Manuel 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
20 111  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 00'' 7 - - 5
21 42  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 24 - 5 -
22 83  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 00'' 5 - 2 3
23 145  Sala, Stefano -  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
24 24  Rotter, Michal -  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 144  Brioni, Yuri -  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
26 104  Rasmussen, Mads 18  ABC Junior Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
27 34  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 6 - - 4
28 132  Boske, Kars ten ten 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
29 92  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
30 121  Aguirre, Tomas -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
31 94  Wallinder, Wilhelm -  Sweden + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
32 31  Vater, Erik -  Germany + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
33 135  Gestel, Luuk van van 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
34 85  Tilli, Niall 18  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
35 91  Palm, Oskar 18  Sweden + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
36 21  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
37 81  Habets, Jordan 16  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
38 26  Kolarik, Lukas -  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 5  Imboden, Simon 18  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
40 41  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Denmark + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 72  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
42 62  Bieniek, Damian -  Poland + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
43 153  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
44 66  Jaskot, Michal -  Poland + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
45 141  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
46 124  Girmay, Biniam 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 47 - 3 -
47 191  Heiniger, Lars -  Schweiz mixed + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 171  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
49 45  Kaspersen, Thomas 18  Denmark + 00' 00'' 4 - 6 1
50 172  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 74  Grasvold, Dennis 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 193  Sommer, Jan -  Schweiz mixed + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 14  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Austria + 00' 46'' 59 - - -
54 2  Bieler, Dominik 16  Switzerland + 00' 46'' 60 - - -
55 131  Aarssen, Jurgen van d.. 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 46'' 61 - - -
56 3  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland + 00' 46'' 62 - - -
57 176  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 46'' 63 - - -
58 95  Haraes, Hugo -  Sweden + 00' 46'' 58 - - 2
59 154  Jung, Lennart 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
60 155  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 01' 06'' 64 - - -
61 194  Strong, Corbin -  Schweiz mixed + 01' 06'' 65 - - -
62 82  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Cervélo-Goodzo + 01' 06'' 66 - - -
63 215  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. + 01' 06'' 67 - - -
64 115  Retailleau, Valentin 18  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 00'' 54 - 4 -
65 222  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie + 02' 11'' 68 - - -
66 212  Stehli, Félix -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. + 02' 11'' 69 - - -
67 6  Klahre, Jakob -  Switzerland + 02' 11'' 70 - - -
68 52  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg + 02' 14'' 71 - - -
69 84  Pijl, Ruben van der v.. 18  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
70 225  Lawton, Henri -  Talent Romandie + 03' 37'' 72 - - -
71 71  Holter, Adne 18  Norway + 04' 22'' 73 - - -
72 226  Rossier, Thibaudt -  Talent Romandie + 04' 25'' 74 - - -
73 116  Lapeira, Paul -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 04' 25'' 75 - - -
74 73  Finnesand, Fredrik 16  Norway + 05' 37'' 76 - - -
75 223  Serra, Carlos -  Talent Romandie + 06' 43'' 78 - - -
76 63  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland + 06' 43'' 79 - - -
77 36  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany + 06' 43'' 77 - - 6
78 205  De Lisi, Nicolo 17  Ticino Cycling + 06' 46'' 80 - - -
79 55  Kess, Nicolas 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
80 196  Schmid, Gian -  Schweiz mixed + 06' 52'' 81 - - -
81 15  Rammer, Christian -  Austria + 07' 11'' 82 - - -
82 183  Hoekjen, Hugo 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 07' 13'' 83 - - -
83 13  Gratzer, Alexander 18  Austria + 07' 13'' 84 - - -
84 142  Garzi, Fabio 18  Lombardia + 07' 15'' 85 - - -
85 185  Pavone, Gianni 17  WV De Jonge Renner + 07' 17'' 86 - - -
86 186  Boom, Luca van den va.. 17  WV De Jonge Renner + 08' 15'' 87 - - -
87 195  Maillefer, Simon 17  Schweiz mixed + 09' 07'' 88 - - -
88 122  Broxham, Ricardo -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 09' 07'' 89 - - -
89 224  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie + 09' 39'' 90 - - -
90 103  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team + 11' 04'' 91 - - -
91 152  Zankel, Jost 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 11' 25'' 92 - - -
92 213  Weber, Oliver -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. + 11' 29'' 93 - - -
93 123  Fomovskiy, Aleksey -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 11' 31'' 94 - - -
94 25  Volf, Michal -  Czech Republic + 11' 31'' 95 - - -
95 113  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 11' 31'' 96 - - -
96 114  Mouraud, Victor -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 11' 31'' 97 - - -
97 65  Gorak, Dominik -  Poland + 11' 31'' 98 - - -
98 64  Poltorak, Kacper -  Poland + 11' 37'' 99 - - -
99 61  Jurasz, Dawid -  Poland + 11' 40'' 100 - - -
100 201  Kuehl, Julien -  Ticino Cycling + 11' 40'' 101 - - -
101 102  Egehus, Frederik 17  ABC Junior Team + 11' 40'' 102 - - -
102 23  Dolezal, Adam -  Czech Republic + 11' 44'' 103 - - -
103 174  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 13' 25'' 104 - - -
104 156  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  Paul Voss Development Team + 13' 54'' 105 - - -
105 216  Mhreteab, Haben -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. + 13' 57'' 106 - - -
106 214  Famularo, Maxime -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. + 15' 07'' 107 - - -
107 192  Naegeli, Manuel -  Schweiz mixed + 16' 11'' 108 - - -
108 221  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie + 19' 04'' 109 - - -
109 22  Krenek, Adam -  Czech Republic + 19' 45'' 110 - - -
110 11  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria + 19' 45'' 111 - - -
111 4  Humbert, Igor 18  Switzerland + 19' 45'' 112 - - -
112 53  Pries, Cedric 17  Luxembourg + 20' 01'' 113 - - -
113 16  Steinauer, Ernst 17  Austria + 20' 01'' 114 - - -
114 175  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
OTL 12  Springer, Julian 18  Austria
OTL 51  Bettendorff, Loic 17  Luxembourg
OTL 56  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg
OTL 202  David, Gioele -  Ticino Cycling
OTL 204  Cracco, Roberto -  Ticino Cycling
OTL 206  Carpinteri, Matteo -  Ticino Cycling
DNF 32  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany
DNF 112  Dubois, Pierre 18  B'twin U19 Racing Team
DNF 143  Palmiri, Gabrile -  Lombardia
DNF 203  Ganbarotto, Umberto -  Ticino Cycling
DNF 211  Ender, Robin 18  Kantonalmannschaft Solot..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  District Zuid Oost Nederland 6h 33' 33'' 6 1
1 134  Gademan, Sam 18 2h 11' 11''
2 133  Boven, Lars - 2h 11' 11''
3 136  Pluimers, Rick 17 2h 11' 11''
2  Denmark 6h 33' 33'' 39 2
4 43  Thomsen, Frederik 17 2h 11' 11''
14 46  Hansen, Marcus 18 2h 11' 11''
21 42  Changizi, Sebastian 17 2h 11' 11''
3  Germany 6h 33' 33'' 44 3
6 33  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 2h 11' 11''
11 35  Oelke, Tim - 2h 11' 11''
27 34  Lührs, Leslie 17 2h 11' 11''
4  WV De Jonge Renner 6h 33' 33'' 47 4
12 184  Verschueren, Wessel 18 2h 11' 11''
16 181  Veenendaal, Hidde van 17 2h 11' 11''
19 182  Michielsen, Manuel 18 2h 11' 11''
5  Sweden 6h 33' 33'' 56 5
10 93  Lindgren, Emil 18 2h 11' 11''
17 96  Wallinder, Vincent 17 2h 11' 11''
29 92  Dahlblom, Anton 17 2h 11' 11''
6  Cervélo-Goodzo 6h 33' 33'' 65 6
9 86  Tuuk, Axel van der 17 2h 11' 11''
22 83  Leijnse, Enzo 17 2h 11' 11''
34 85  Tilli, Niall 18 2h 11' 11''
7  Norway 6h 33' 33'' 72 7
13 75  Årnes, Daniel 18 2h 11' 11''
18 76  Stokke, Vegard 17 2h 11' 11''
41 72  Aasheim, Ludvig 18 2h 11' 11''
8  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 6h 33' 33'' 83 8
7 125  Rendón, Tito - 2h 11' 11''
30 121  Aguirre, Tomas - 2h 11' 11''
46 124  Girmay, Biniam 18 2h 11' 11''
9  Lombardia 6h 33' 33'' 93 9
23 145  Sala, Stefano - 2h 11' 11''
25 144  Brioni, Yuri - 2h 11' 11''
45 141  Lamanna, Pasquale 17 2h 11' 11''
10  Czech Republic 6h 33' 33'' 98 10
24 24  Rotter, Michal - 2h 11' 11''
36 21  Kaspar, Jan 17 2h 11' 11''
38 26  Kolarik, Lukas - 2h 11' 11''
11  Switzerland 6h 34' 19'' 101 11
8 1  Bögli, Jonathan 17 2h 11' 11''
39 5  Imboden, Simon 18 2h 11' 11''
54 2  Bieler, Dominik 16 2h 11' 57''
12  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 6h 34' 19'' 155 12
48 171  Henneberg, Magnus 17 2h 11' 11''
50 172  Hansen, Nicholas - 2h 11' 11''
57 176  Nordal, Mattias - 2h 11' 57''
13  Schweiz mixed 6h 34' 39'' 160 13
47 191  Heiniger, Lars - 2h 11' 11''
52 193  Sommer, Jan - 2h 11' 11''
61 194  Strong, Corbin - 2h 12' 17''
14  Paul Voss Development Team 6h 34' 39'' 162 14
43 153  Bockelmann, Luca - 2h 11' 11''
59 154  Jung, Lennart 18 2h 11' 11''
60 155  Meyer, Maximilian 18 2h 12' 17''
15  Luxembourg 6h 35' 47'' 162 15
15 54  Kluckers, Arthur 18 2h 11' 11''
68 52  Kirsch, Gilles 17 2h 13' 25''
79 55  Kess, Nicolas 18 2h 11' 11''
16  B'twin U19 Racing Team 6h 37' 58'' 157 16
20 111  Bourdiaux, Julien - 2h 11' 11''
64 115  Retailleau, Valentin 18 2h 11' 11''
73 116  Lapeira, Paul - 2h 15' 36''
17  Poland 6h 40' 16'' 162 17
42 62  Bieniek, Damian - 2h 11' 11''
44 66  Jaskot, Michal - 2h 11' 11''
76 63  Sosinski, Konrad 18 2h 17' 54''
18  Talent Romandie 6h 43' 46'' 207 18
65 222  Roth, Vincent 17 2h 13' 22''
70 225  Lawton, Henri - 2h 14' 48''
72 226  Rossier, Thibaudt - 2h 15' 36''
19  ABC Junior Team 6h 44' 37'' 121 19
5 101  Hertz, Benjamin 17 2h 11' 11''
26 104  Rasmussen, Mads 18 2h 11' 11''
90 103  Søgaard, Kasper 16 2h 22' 15''
20  Kantonalmannschaft Solothurn.. 6h 48' 19'' 221 20
63 215  Bouzon, Antoine 16 2h 12' 17''
66 212  Stehli, Félix - 2h 13' 22''
92 213  Weber, Oliver - 2h 22' 40''
21  Austria 6h 48' 43'' 217 21
53 14  Riegler, Nikolas 16 2h 11' 57''
81 15  Rammer, Christian - 2h 18' 22''
83 13  Gratzer, Alexander 18 2h 18' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 134  Gademan, Sam 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 01''
2 133  Boven, Lars -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 05'' + 00' 04''
3 136  Pluimers, Rick 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 07'' + 00' 06''
4 45  Kaspersen, Thomas 18  Denmark 2h 11' 08'' + 00' 07''
5 83  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 11' 09'' + 00' 08''
6 34  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 2h 11' 09'' + 00' 08''
7 111  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 11' 10'' + 00' 09''
8 43  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
9 101  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
10 33  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
11 125  Rendón, Tito -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
12 1  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
13 86  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
14 93  Lindgren, Emil 18  Sweden 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
15 35  Oelke, Tim -  Germany 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
16 184  Verschueren, Wessel 18  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
17 75  Årnes, Daniel 18  Norway 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
18 46  Hansen, Marcus 18  Denmark 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
19 54  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
20 181  Veenendaal, Hidde van 17  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
21 96  Wallinder, Vincent 17  Sweden 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
22 76  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
23 182  Michielsen, Manuel 18  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
24 42  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Denmark 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
25 145  Sala, Stefano -  Lombardia 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
26 24  Rotter, Michal -  Czech Republic 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
27 144  Brioni, Yuri -  Lombardia 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
28 104  Rasmussen, Mads 18  ABC Junior Team 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
29 132  Boske, Kars ten 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
30 92  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
31 121  Aguirre, Tomas -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
32 94  Wallinder, Wilhelm -  Sweden 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
33 31  Vater, Erik -  Germany 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
34 135  Gestel, Luuk van 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
35 85  Tilli, Niall 18  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
36 91  Palm, Oskar 18  Sweden 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
37 21  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
38 81  Habets, Jordan 16  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
39 26  Kolarik, Lukas -  Czech Republic 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
40 5  Imboden, Simon 18  Switzerland 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
41 41  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Denmark 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
42 72  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
43 62  Bieniek, Damian -  Poland 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
44 153  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
45 66  Jaskot, Michal -  Poland 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
46 141  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Lombardia 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
47 124  Girmay, Biniam 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
48 191  Heiniger, Lars -  Schweiz mixed 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
49 171  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
50 172  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
51 74  Grasvold, Dennis 17  Norway 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
52 193  Sommer, Jan -  Schweiz mixed 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
53 154  Jung, Lennart 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
54 115  Retailleau, Valentin 18  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
55 84  Pijl, Ruben van der 18  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
56 55  Kess, Nicolas 18  Luxembourg 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
57 175  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 11' 11'' + 00' 10''
58 95  Haraes, Hugo -  Sweden 2h 11' 54'' + 00' 53''
59 14  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Austria 2h 11' 57'' + 00' 56''
60 2  Bieler, Dominik 16  Switzerland 2h 11' 57'' + 00' 56''
61 131  Aarssen, Jurgen van den 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 11' 57'' + 00' 56''
62 3  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland 2h 11' 57'' + 00' 56''
63 176  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 11' 57'' + 00' 56''
64 155  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 12' 17'' + 01' 16''
65 194  Strong, Corbin -  Schweiz mixed 2h 12' 17'' + 01' 16''
66 82  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 12' 17'' + 01' 16''
67 215  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. 2h 12' 17'' + 01' 16''
68 222  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie 2h 13' 22'' + 02' 21''
69 212  Stehli, Félix -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. 2h 13' 22'' + 02' 21''
70 6  Klahre, Jakob -  Switzerland 2h 13' 22'' + 02' 21''
71 52  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg 2h 13' 25'' + 02' 24''
72 225  Lawton, Henri -  Talent Romandie 2h 14' 48'' + 03' 47''
73 71  Holter, Adne 18  Norway 2h 15' 33'' + 04' 32''
74 226  Rossier, Thibaudt -  Talent Romandie 2h 15' 36'' + 04' 35''
75 116  Lapeira, Paul -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 15' 36'' + 04' 35''
76 73  Finnesand, Fredrik 16  Norway 2h 16' 48'' + 05' 47''
77 36  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 2h 17' 53'' + 06' 52''
78 223  Serra, Carlos -  Talent Romandie 2h 17' 54'' + 06' 53''
79 63  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland 2h 17' 54'' + 06' 53''
80 205  De Lisi, Nicolo 17  Ticino Cycling 2h 17' 57'' + 06' 56''
81 196  Schmid, Gian -  Schweiz mixed 2h 18' 03'' + 07' 02''
82 15  Rammer, Christian -  Austria 2h 18' 22'' + 07' 21''
83 183  Hoekjen, Hugo 18  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 18' 24'' + 07' 23''
84 13  Gratzer, Alexander 18  Austria 2h 18' 24'' + 07' 23''
85 142  Garzi, Fabio 18  Lombardia 2h 18' 26'' + 07' 25''
86 185  Pavone, Gianni 17  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 18' 28'' + 07' 27''
87 186  Boom, Luca van den 17  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 19' 26'' + 08' 25''
88 195  Maillefer, Simon 17  Schweiz mixed 2h 20' 18'' + 09' 17''
89 122  Broxham, Ricardo -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 20' 18'' + 09' 17''
90 224  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 2h 20' 50'' + 09' 49''
91 103  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team 2h 22' 15'' + 11' 14''
92 152  Zankel, Jost 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 22' 36'' + 11' 35''
93 213  Weber, Oliver -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. 2h 22' 40'' + 11' 39''
94 123  Fomovskiy, Aleksey -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 22' 42'' + 11' 41''
95 25  Volf, Michal -  Czech Republic 2h 22' 42'' + 11' 41''
96 113  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 22' 42'' + 11' 41''
97 114  Mouraud, Victor -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 22' 42'' + 11' 41''
98 65  Gorak, Dominik -  Poland 2h 22' 42'' + 11' 41''
99 64  Poltorak, Kacper -  Poland 2h 22' 48'' + 11' 47''
100 61  Jurasz, Dawid -  Poland 2h 22' 51'' + 11' 50''
101 201  Kuehl, Julien -  Ticino Cycling 2h 22' 51'' + 11' 50''
102 102  Egehus, Frederik 17  ABC Junior Team 2h 22' 51'' + 11' 50''
103 23  Dolezal, Adam -  Czech Republic 2h 22' 55'' + 11' 54''
104 174  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 24' 36'' + 13' 35''
105 156  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 25' 05'' + 14' 04''
106 216  Mhreteab, Haben -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. 2h 25' 08'' + 14' 07''
107 214  Famularo, Maxime -  Kantonalmannschaft Solot.. 2h 26' 18'' + 15' 17''
108 192  Naegeli, Manuel -  Schweiz mixed 2h 27' 22'' + 16' 21''
109 221  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie 2h 30' 15'' + 19' 14''
110 22  Krenek, Adam -  Czech Republic 2h 30' 56'' + 19' 55''
111 11  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria 2h 30' 56'' + 19' 55''
112 4  Humbert, Igor 18  Switzerland 2h 30' 56'' + 19' 55''
113 53  Pries, Cedric 17  Luxembourg 2h 31' 12'' + 20' 11''
114 16  Steinauer, Ernst 17  Austria 2h 31' 12'' + 20' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 134  Gademan, Sam 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 25 pts
2 133  Boven, Lars -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 22 pts -3 pts
3 136  Pluimers, Rick 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 19 pts -6 pts
4 43  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark 16 pts -9 pts
5 101  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team 14 pts -11 pts
6 33  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 12 pts -13 pts
7 125  Rendón, Tito -  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10 pts -15 pts
8 1  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 8 pts -17 pts
9 86  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Cervélo-Goodzo 7 pts -18 pts
10 93  Lindgren, Emil 18  Sweden 6 pts -19 pts
11 35  Oelke, Tim -  Germany 5 pts -20 pts
12 184  Verschueren, Wessel 18  WV De Jonge Renner 4 pts -21 pts
13 75  Årnes, Daniel 18  Norway 3 pts -22 pts
14 46  Hansen, Marcus 18  Denmark 2 pts -23 pts
15 54  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark 9 pts
2 83  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Cervélo-Goodzo 8 pts -1 pts
3 124  Girmay, Biniam 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 8 pts -1 pts
4 115  Retailleau, Valentin 18  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4 pts -5 pts
5 42  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Denmark 3 pts -6 pts
6 45  Kaspersen, Thomas 18  Denmark 1 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Kaspersen, Thomas 18  Denmark 5 pts
2 95  Haraes, Hugo -  Sweden 5 pts 0 pts
3 83  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Cervélo-Goodzo 3 pts -2 pts
4 34  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 3 pts -2 pts
5 111  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2 pts -3 pts
6 36  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 2 pts -3 pts
7 75  Årnes, Daniel 18  Norway 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  District Zuid Oost Nederland 6h 33' 33''
2  Denmark 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
3  Germany 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
4  WV De Jonge Renner 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
5  Sweden 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
6  Cervélo-Goodzo 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
7  Norway 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
8  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
9  Lombardia 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
10  Czech Republic 6h 33' 33'' + 00' 00''
11  Switzerland 6h 34' 19'' + 00' 46''
12  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 6h 34' 19'' + 00' 46''
13  Schweiz mixed 6h 34' 39'' + 01' 06''
14  Paul Voss Development Team 6h 34' 39'' + 01' 06''
15  Luxembourg 6h 35' 47'' + 02' 14''
16  B'twin U19 Racing Team 6h 37' 58'' + 04' 25''
17  Poland 6h 40' 16'' + 06' 43''
18  Talent Romandie 6h 43' 46'' + 10' 13''
19  ABC Junior Team 6h 44' 37'' + 11' 04''
20  Kantonalmannschaft Solothurn/Jura 6h 48' 19'' + 14' 46''
21  Austria 6h 48' 43'' + 15' 10''
22  Ticino Cycling 7h 18' 58'' + 45' 25''


© Wijnreder Media