Roggliswil - Roggliswil (91.2 km)

Route

 4 September 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Roggliswil
 Finish  Roggliswil
 Distance  91.2 km  (56.7 mi)
 Speed  40.634 km/h  (25.249 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Ponomar, Andrii (FBP) 2h 14' 24''
 Ponomar, Andrii (FBP) 25 points
 Tendon, Arnaud (SUI) 16 points
 Bevort, Carl-.. (ABC) 2h 15' 45''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 181  Ponomar, Andrii 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 14' 40'' 1 1 2 -
2 114  Palini, Enzo 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 37'' 2 2 3 -
3 164  Jørgensen, Adam 18  ABC Junior Team + 01' 02'' 3 3 6 -
4 54  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg + 01' 05'' 4 4 - -
5 191  Andersen, Kasper 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 05'' 5 5 - -
6 162  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 16  ABC Junior Team + 01' 05'' 6 6 - 1
7 203  Pidcock, Joe 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 01' 05'' 7 7 - -
8 113  Labrosse, Jordan 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 01' 05'' 8 8 11 -
9 192  Hansen, Alexander 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 05'' 9 9 - 2
10 11  Christen, Fabio 18  Switzerland + 01' 05'' 10 10 - -
11 163  Wang, Gustav 17  ABC Junior Team + 01' 05'' 11 11 - 3
12 43  Teutenberg, Tim 18  Germany + 01' 05'' 12 12 9 -
13 41  Brenner, Marco 18  Germany + 01' 05'' 13 13 - -
14 106  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark + 01' 05'' 14 14 12 -
15 123  Kars, Hugo 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 01' 05'' 15 15 - -
16 205  Poole, Max 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 01' 05'' 16 - 4 4
17 112  Chaussinand, Joris 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 01' 05'' 17 - 5 -
18 51  Wenzel, Mats 17  Luxembourg + 01' 05'' 18 - - -
19 14  Tendon, Arnaud 17  Switzerland + 01' 05'' 19 - 1 -
20 234  Baumann, Janis 18  Ticino Cycling + 01' 05'' 20 - - -
21 206  Pickering, Finlay 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 01' 09'' 21 - - 5
22 193  Andresen, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 02' 15'' 22 - 7 -
23 21  Buschek, Paul 18  Austria + 02' 15'' 23 - - -
24 143  Andersen, Poul 17  Team Audi Cycling + 02' 15'' 24 - - 6
25 16  Markwalder, Yanis-Eric 16  Switzerland + 02' 15'' 25 - - 7
26 44  Duckert, Roman 18  Germany + 02' 15'' 26 - - -
27 32  Musialik, Jakub 18  Poland + 02' 15'' 27 - - -
28 84  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 18  Ukraine + 02' 15'' 28 - - -
29 83  Khotulov, Denys 18  Ukraine + 02' 15'' 29 - - -
30 142  Lond, Daniel 17  Team Audi Cycling + 02' 15'' 30 - - -
31 82  Varenyk, Maksym 17  Ukraine + 02' 15'' 31 - - 8
32 211  Jenni, Luca 18  TSP Aargau + 02' 15'' 32 - - -
33 202  Lawrence, Aidan 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 02' 15'' 33 - - 9
34 102  Dalby, Simon 17  Denmark + 02' 15'' 34 - - 10
35 101  Lock, Dennis 18  Denmark + 02' 15'' 35 - - -
36 121  Bruijn, Tjalle de de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 02' 15'' 36 - - -
37 12  Donze, Robin 16  Switzerland + 02' 31'' 37 - - 11
38 45  Karsten, Moritz 17  Germany + 03' 00'' 38 - 13 12
39 246  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion + 03' 32'' 39 - - 13
40 25  Hofbauer, Philipp 18  Austria + 03' 35'' 41 - - -
41 46  Luhrs, Luis-Joe 17  Germany + 03' 35'' 40 - - 14
42 133  Rouxel, Gauthier 17  VC Eckwersheim Juniors + 03' 35'' 42 - - 15
43 171  Mouris, Wessel 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 03' 35'' 43 - - -
44 204  Kingston, Matthew 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 03' 35'' 44 - - -
45 111  Carpentier, Florian 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 03' 59'' 45 - - -
46 15  Weiss, Fabian 18  Switzerland + 04' 17'' 46 - 10 -
47 223  Julmy, Lorain 16  Talent Romandie + 04' 34'' 47 - - 16
48 13  Aebersold, Nils 17  Switzerland + 04' 41'' 48 - - 17
49 116  Tronchon, Bastien 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 05' 56'' 49 - - -
50 81  Movchan, Andrii 18  Ukraine + 06' 11'' 50 - - -
51 242  Schiess, Xeno 18  Team Humard Vélo Passion + 06' 34'' 51 - - -
52 22  Schrettl, Marco 16  Austria + 06' 34'' 52 - - 18
53 103  Pedersen, Mads 18  Denmark + 07' 13'' 53 - - -
54 201  Donaldson, Robert 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 07' 13'' 54 - - -
55 225  Andrieux, Thibault 18  Talent Romandie + 08' 30'' 55 - - -
56 42  Dressler, Luca 18  Germany + 09' 34'' 56 - - -
57 104  Andreasen, Jeppe 18  Denmark + 10' 36'' 57 - - -
58 94  Ungvarsky, Lukáš 17  Slovakia + 10' 56'' 58 - - 19
59 36  Korniak, Szymon 17  Poland + 10' 56'' 59 - - 20
60 31  Sek, Igor 17  Poland + 10' 56'' 60 - - 21
61 35  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland + 10' 56'' 61 - - 22
62 184  Budei, Denis 18  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. + 10' 56'' 62 - - -
63 95  Lohinsky, Filip 18  Slovakia + 10' 56'' 63 - - -
64 214  Schleuniger, Nicola 17  TSP Aargau + 10' 56'' 64 - - 23
65 145  Mikkelsen, Philip 18  Team Audi Cycling + 10' 56'' 65 - - -
66 124  Hartmann, Tristan 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 10' 56'' 66 - - 24
67 221  Cerato, Gabriele 17  Talent Romandie + 10' 56'' 67 - - -
68 96  Kovac, Samuel 17  Slovakia + 10' 56'' 68 - - 25
69 155  Bijl, Kinley 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics + 10' 56'' 69 - - -
70 34  Osko, Milosz 17  Poland + 10' 56'' 70 - - -
71 212  Reichen, Yannick 17  TSP Aargau + 10' 56'' 71 - - -
72 213  Gaetzi, Cyrill 18  TSP Aargau + 10' 56'' 72 - - -
73 115  Tachot, Thomas 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 10' 56'' 73 - 8 26
74 144  Roer, Sebastian 18  Team Audi Cycling + 10' 56'' 74 - - -
75 24  Horandtner, Moritz 17  Austria + 10' 56'' 75 - - 27
76 53  Karier, Tim 18  Luxembourg + 10' 56'' 76 - - -
77 185  Coppini, Gianmarco 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. + 10' 56'' 77 - - 28
78 224  Marchand, Luc 16  Talent Romandie + 10' 56'' 78 - - 29
79 152  Korven, Jens van van 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics + 10' 56'' 79 - - -
80 183  Iacchi, Lorenzo 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. + 10' 56'' 80 - - 30
81 55  Jentgen, Jerome 18  Luxembourg + 10' 56'' 81 - - -
82 166  Mengel, Nikolaj 18  ABC Junior Team + 10' 56'' 82 - - -
83 195  Christensen, Jacob 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 10' 56'' 83 - - -
84 126  Heijst, Jordi van van 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 10' 56'' 84 - - 31
85 186  Gradi, Filippo 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. + 10' 56'' 85 - - 32
86 105  Hansen, Tobias 18  Denmark + 10' 56'' 86 - - -
87 156  Beek, Thijs van van 17  Snelle Wiel Bestronics + 11' 06'' 87 - - -
88 153  Zondag, Jarno 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics + 11' 06'' 88 - - -
89 245  Tappeiner, Pascal 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion + 11' 32'' 89 - - 33
90 222  Constant, Matteo 17  Talent Romandie + 12' 05'' 90 - - 34
91 125  Sardina, Mika 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 12' 15'' 91 - - -
92 154  Lierop, Danny van van 17  Snelle Wiel Bestronics + 12' 15'' 92 - - 35
93 23  Kovar, Stefan 18  Austria + 15' 40'' 93 - - -
94 241  Hirsiger, Jan 16  Team Humard Vélo Passion + 17' 30'' 94 - - 36
95 216  Weiss, Dominik 18  TSP Aargau + 17' 30'' 95 - - -
96 231  Hochstrasser, Loris 18  Ticino Cycling + 17' 54'' 96 - - -
97 232  Aimi, Samuel 17  Ticino Cycling + 18' 16'' 97 - - 37
98 141  Harvald, William 18  Team Audi Cycling + 18' 20'' 98 - - -
99 151  Crusio, Jochem 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics + 20' 12'' 99 - - -
100 52  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg + 20' 35'' 100 - - 38
101 165  Mathiesen, Philip 17  ABC Junior Team + 20' 35'' 101 - - 39
102 176  Poecke, Etienne van van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 20' 35'' 102 - - -
103 173  Evers, Dylan 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 20' 45'' 103 - - -
104 92  Piliarkin, Timotej 17  Slovakia + 20' 45'' 104 - - -
105 196  Jorgenson, Luis 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 20' 45'' 105 - - -
106 175  Vos, Youp de de 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 20' 45'' 106 - - 40
107 215  Stauble, Jonas 16  TSP Aargau + 20' 55'' 107 - - 41
108 91  Vanco, Tobias 17  Slovakia + 20' 55'' 108 - - -
109 243  Lhomme, Maxime 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion + 20' 55'' 109 - - 42
110 244  Landenberger, Nils 18  Team Humard Vélo Passion + 20' 55'' 110 - - -
DSQ 56  Schmitz, Jo 16  Luxembourg
DSQ 122  Schipstal, Guus van van 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned..
DSQ 131  Foissotte, Paul 16  VC Eckwersheim Juniors
DSQ 135  Senger, Edouard 16  VC Eckwersheim Juniors
DSQ 146  Koster, Pelle 17  Team Audi Cycling
DSQ 172  Pijl, Tijmen van der .. 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 26  Stieger, Adrian 17  Austria
DNF 33  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 16  Poland
DNF 93  Svrcek, Martin 17  Slovakia
DNF 132  Fresse, Simon 17  VC Eckwersheim Juniors
DNF 136  Walliang, Thibault 17  VC Eckwersheim Juniors
DNF 161  Fog, Felix 16  ABC Junior Team
DNF 174  Reemeijer, Niels 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 226  Willemin, Bastien 17  Talent Romandie
DNF 233  Nulli, Mattia 17  Ticino Cycling
DNF 235  Argenta, Gianluca 17  Ticino Cycling
DNF 236  Cavadini, Enea 18  Ticino Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mondiale 6h 46' 47'' 27
2 114  Palini, Enzo 18 2h 15' 17''
8 113  Labrosse, Jordan 17 2h 15' 45''
17 112  Chaussinand, Joris 18 2h 15' 45''
2  ABC Junior Team 6h 47' 12'' 20
3 164  Jørgensen, Adam 18 2h 15' 42''
6 162  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 16 2h 15' 45''
11 163  Wang, Gustav 17 2h 15' 45''
3  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 6h 47' 19'' 44
7 203  Pidcock, Joe 18 2h 15' 45''
16 205  Poole, Max 17 2h 15' 45''
21 206  Pickering, Finlay 17 2h 15' 49''
4  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 6h 48' 25'' 36
5 191  Andersen, Kasper 18 2h 15' 45''
9 192  Hansen, Alexander 17 2h 15' 45''
22 193  Andresen, Tobias 18 2h 16' 55''
5  Germany 6h 48' 25'' 51
12 43  Teutenberg, Tim 18 2h 15' 45''
13 41  Brenner, Marco 18 2h 15' 45''
26 44  Duckert, Roman 18 2h 16' 55''
6  Switzerland 6h 48' 25'' 54
10 11  Christen, Fabio 18 2h 15' 45''
19 14  Tendon, Arnaud 17 2h 15' 45''
25 16  Markwalder, Yanis-Eric 16 2h 16' 55''
7  Denmark 6h 49' 35'' 83
14 106  Iwersen, Emil 18 2h 15' 45''
34 102  Dalby, Simon 17 2h 16' 55''
35 101  Lock, Dennis 18 2h 16' 55''
8  Ukraine 6h 50' 45'' 88
28 84  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 18 2h 16' 55''
29 83  Khotulov, Denys 18 2h 16' 55''
31 82  Varenyk, Maksym 17 2h 16' 55''
9  Austria 6h 56' 24'' 115
23 21  Buschek, Paul 18 2h 16' 55''
40 25  Hofbauer, Philipp 18 2h 18' 15''
52 22  Schrettl, Marco 16 2h 21' 14''
10  Luxembourg 6h 57' 06'' 98
4 54  Paquet, Tom 18 2h 15' 45''
18 51  Wenzel, Mats 17 2h 15' 45''
76 53  Karier, Tim 18 2h 25' 36''
11  District Zuid - Oost Nederland 6h 58' 16'' 117
15 123  Kars, Hugo 18 2h 15' 45''
36 121  Bruijn, Tjalle de 18 2h 16' 55''
66 124  Hartmann, Tristan 17 2h 25' 36''
12  Team Audi Cycling 6h 59' 26'' 119
24 143  Andersen, Poul 17 2h 16' 55''
30 142  Lond, Daniel 17 2h 16' 55''
65 145  Mikkelsen, Philip 18 2h 25' 36''
13  Team Humard Vélo Passion 7h 05' 38'' 179
39 246  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 17 2h 18' 12''
51 242  Schiess, Xeno 18 2h 21' 14''
89 245  Tappeiner, Pascal 17 2h 26' 12''
14  Team Franco Ballerini Primig.. 7h 05' 52'' 140
1 181  Ponomar, Andrii 17 2h 14' 40''
62 184  Budei, Denis 18 2h 25' 36''
77 185  Coppini, Gianmarco 16 2h 25' 36''
15  Talent Romandie 7h 08' 00'' 169
47 223  Julmy, Lorain 16 2h 19' 14''
55 225  Andrieux, Thibault 18 2h 23' 10''
67 221  Cerato, Gabriele 17 2h 25' 36''
16  Poland 7h 08' 07'' 146
27 32  Musialik, Jakub 18 2h 16' 55''
59 36  Korniak, Szymon 17 2h 25' 36''
60 31  Sek, Igor 17 2h 25' 36''
17  TSP Aargau 7h 08' 07'' 167
32 211  Jenni, Luca 18 2h 16' 55''
64 214  Schleuniger, Nicola 17 2h 25' 36''
71 212  Reichen, Yannick 17 2h 25' 36''
18  Slovakia 7h 16' 48'' 189
58 94  Ungvarsky, Lukáš 17 2h 25' 36''
63 95  Lohinsky, Filip 18 2h 25' 36''
68 96  Kovac, Samuel 17 2h 25' 36''
19  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 7h 16' 58'' 235
69 155  Bijl, Kinley 18 2h 25' 36''
79 152  Korven, Jens van 18 2h 25' 36''
87 156  Beek, Thijs van 17 2h 25' 46''
20  Ticino Cycling 7h 21' 15'' 213
20 234  Baumann, Janis 18 2h 15' 45''
96 231  Hochstrasser, Loris 18 2h 32' 34''
97 232  Aimi, Samuel 17 2h 32' 56''
21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 28' 55'' 248
43 171  Mouris, Wessel 17 2h 18' 15''
102 176  Poecke, Etienne van 18 2h 35' 15''
103 173  Evers, Dylan 18 2h 35' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Ponomar, Andrii 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 14' 24''
2 114  Palini, Enzo 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 15' 09'' + 00' 45''
3 164  Jørgensen, Adam 18  ABC Junior Team 2h 15' 38'' + 01' 14''
4 54  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
5 191  Andersen, Kasper 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
6 162  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 16  ABC Junior Team 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
7 203  Pidcock, Joe 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
8 113  Labrosse, Jordan 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
9 192  Hansen, Alexander 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
10 11  Christen, Fabio 18  Switzerland 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
11 163  Wang, Gustav 17  ABC Junior Team 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
12 43  Teutenberg, Tim 18  Germany 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
13 41  Brenner, Marco 18  Germany 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
14 106  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
15 123  Kars, Hugo 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
16 205  Poole, Max 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
17 112  Chaussinand, Joris 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
18 51  Wenzel, Mats 17  Luxembourg 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
19 14  Tendon, Arnaud 17  Switzerland 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
20 234  Baumann, Janis 18  Ticino Cycling 2h 15' 45'' + 01' 21''
21 206  Pickering, Finlay 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 15' 49'' + 01' 25''
22 193  Andresen, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 16' 52'' + 02' 28''
23 21  Buschek, Paul 18  Austria 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
24 143  Andersen, Poul 17  Team Audi Cycling 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
25 16  Markwalder, Yanis-Eric 16  Switzerland 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
26 44  Duckert, Roman 18  Germany 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
27 32  Musialik, Jakub 18  Poland 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
28 84  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 18  Ukraine 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
29 83  Khotulov, Denys 18  Ukraine 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
30 142  Lond, Daniel 17  Team Audi Cycling 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
31 82  Varenyk, Maksym 17  Ukraine 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
32 211  Jenni, Luca 18  TSP Aargau 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
33 202  Lawrence, Aidan 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
34 102  Dalby, Simon 17  Denmark 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
35 101  Lock, Dennis 18  Denmark 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
36 121  Bruijn, Tjalle de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 16' 55'' + 02' 31''
37 12  Donze, Robin 16  Switzerland 2h 17' 11'' + 02' 47''
38 45  Karsten, Moritz 17  Germany 2h 17' 40'' + 03' 16''
39 246  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 18' 12'' + 03' 48''
40 46  Luhrs, Luis-Joe 17  Germany 2h 18' 14'' + 03' 50''
41 25  Hofbauer, Philipp 18  Austria 2h 18' 15'' + 03' 51''
42 133  Rouxel, Gauthier 17  VC Eckwersheim Juniors 2h 18' 15'' + 03' 51''
43 171  Mouris, Wessel 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 18' 15'' + 03' 51''
44 204  Kingston, Matthew 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 18' 15'' + 03' 51''
45 111  Carpentier, Florian 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 18' 39'' + 04' 15''
46 15  Weiss, Fabian 18  Switzerland 2h 18' 57'' + 04' 33''
47 223  Julmy, Lorain 16  Talent Romandie 2h 19' 14'' + 04' 50''
48 13  Aebersold, Nils 17  Switzerland 2h 19' 21'' + 04' 57''
49 116  Tronchon, Bastien 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 20' 36'' + 06' 12''
50 81  Movchan, Andrii 18  Ukraine 2h 20' 51'' + 06' 27''
51 242  Schiess, Xeno 18  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 21' 14'' + 06' 50''
52 22  Schrettl, Marco 16  Austria 2h 21' 14'' + 06' 50''
53 103  Pedersen, Mads 18  Denmark 2h 21' 53'' + 07' 29''
54 201  Donaldson, Robert 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 21' 53'' + 07' 29''
55 225  Andrieux, Thibault 18  Talent Romandie 2h 23' 10'' + 08' 46''
56 42  Dressler, Luca 18  Germany 2h 24' 14'' + 09' 50''
57 104  Andreasen, Jeppe 18  Denmark 2h 25' 16'' + 10' 52''
58 94  Ungvarsky, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
59 36  Korniak, Szymon 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
60 31  Sek, Igor 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
61 35  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
62 184  Budei, Denis 18  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
63 95  Lohinsky, Filip 18  Slovakia 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
64 214  Schleuniger, Nicola 17  TSP Aargau 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
65 145  Mikkelsen, Philip 18  Team Audi Cycling 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
66 124  Hartmann, Tristan 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
67 221  Cerato, Gabriele 17  Talent Romandie 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
68 96  Kovac, Samuel 17  Slovakia 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
69 155  Bijl, Kinley 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
70 34  Osko, Milosz 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
71 212  Reichen, Yannick 17  TSP Aargau 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
72 213  Gaetzi, Cyrill 18  TSP Aargau 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
73 115  Tachot, Thomas 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
74 144  Roer, Sebastian 18  Team Audi Cycling 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
75 24  Horandtner, Moritz 17  Austria 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
76 53  Karier, Tim 18  Luxembourg 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
77 185  Coppini, Gianmarco 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
78 224  Marchand, Luc 16  Talent Romandie 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
79 152  Korven, Jens van 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
80 183  Iacchi, Lorenzo 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
81 55  Jentgen, Jerome 18  Luxembourg 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
82 166  Mengel, Nikolaj 18  ABC Junior Team 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
83 195  Christensen, Jacob 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
84 126  Heijst, Jordi van 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
85 186  Gradi, Filippo 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
86 105  Hansen, Tobias 18  Denmark 2h 25' 36'' + 11' 12''
87 156  Beek, Thijs van 17  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 25' 46'' + 11' 22''
88 153  Zondag, Jarno 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 25' 46'' + 11' 22''
89 245  Tappeiner, Pascal 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 26' 12'' + 11' 48''
90 222  Constant, Matteo 17  Talent Romandie 2h 26' 45'' + 12' 21''
91 125  Sardina, Mika 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 26' 55'' + 12' 31''
92 154  Lierop, Danny van 17  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 26' 55'' + 12' 31''
93 23  Kovar, Stefan 18  Austria 2h 30' 20'' + 15' 56''
94 241  Hirsiger, Jan 16  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 32' 10'' + 17' 46''
95 216  Weiss, Dominik 18  TSP Aargau 2h 32' 10'' + 17' 46''
96 231  Hochstrasser, Loris 18  Ticino Cycling 2h 32' 34'' + 18' 10''
97 232  Aimi, Samuel 17  Ticino Cycling 2h 32' 56'' + 18' 32''
98 141  Harvald, William 18  Team Audi Cycling 2h 33' 00'' + 18' 36''
99 151  Crusio, Jochem 18  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 34' 52'' + 20' 28''
100 52  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg 2h 35' 15'' + 20' 51''
101 165  Mathiesen, Philip 17  ABC Junior Team 2h 35' 15'' + 20' 51''
102 176  Poecke, Etienne van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 15'' + 20' 51''
103 173  Evers, Dylan 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 25'' + 21' 01''
104 92  Piliarkin, Timotej 17  Slovakia 2h 35' 25'' + 21' 01''
105 196  Jorgenson, Luis 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 35' 25'' + 21' 01''
106 175  Vos, Youp de 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 25'' + 21' 01''
107 215  Stauble, Jonas 16  TSP Aargau 2h 35' 35'' + 21' 11''
108 91  Vanco, Tobias 17  Slovakia 2h 35' 35'' + 21' 11''
109 243  Lhomme, Maxime 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 35' 35'' + 21' 11''
110 244  Landenberger, Nils 18  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 35' 35'' + 21' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Ponomar, Andrii 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 25 pts
2 114  Palini, Enzo 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 22 pts -3 pts
3 164  Jørgensen, Adam 18  ABC Junior Team 19 pts -6 pts
4 54  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg 16 pts -9 pts
5 191  Andersen, Kasper 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 14 pts -11 pts
6 162  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 16  ABC Junior Team 12 pts -13 pts
7 203  Pidcock, Joe 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 10 pts -15 pts
8 113  Labrosse, Jordan 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 8 pts -17 pts
9 192  Hansen, Alexander 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7 pts -18 pts
10 11  Christen, Fabio 18  Switzerland 6 pts -19 pts
11 163  Wang, Gustav 17  ABC Junior Team 5 pts -20 pts
12 43  Teutenberg, Tim 18  Germany 4 pts -21 pts
13 41  Brenner, Marco 18  Germany 3 pts -22 pts
14 106  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark 2 pts -23 pts
15 123  Kars, Hugo 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Tendon, Arnaud 17  Switzerland 16 pts
2 181  Ponomar, Andrii 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 7 pts -9 pts
3 114  Palini, Enzo 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 5 pts -11 pts
4 205  Poole, Max 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 5 pts -11 pts
5 112  Chaussinand, Joris 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 5 pts -11 pts
6 164  Jørgensen, Adam 18  ABC Junior Team 3 pts -13 pts
7 193  Andresen, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 3 pts -13 pts
8 115  Tachot, Thomas 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 3 pts -13 pts
9 43  Teutenberg, Tim 18  Germany 2 pts -14 pts
10 15  Weiss, Fabian 18  Switzerland 2 pts -14 pts
11 113  Labrosse, Jordan 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1 pts -15 pts
12 106  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark 1 pts -15 pts
13 45  Karsten, Moritz 17  Germany 1 pts -15 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 16  ABC Junior Team 2h 15' 45''
2 192  Hansen, Alexander 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 15' 45'' + 00' 00''
3 163  Wang, Gustav 17  ABC Junior Team 2h 15' 45'' + 00' 00''
4 205  Poole, Max 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 15' 45'' + 00' 00''
5 206  Pickering, Finlay 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 15' 49'' + 00' 04''
6 143  Andersen, Poul 17  Team Audi Cycling 2h 16' 55'' + 01' 10''
7 16  Markwalder, Yanis-Eric 16  Switzerland 2h 16' 55'' + 01' 10''
8 82  Varenyk, Maksym 17  Ukraine 2h 16' 55'' + 01' 10''
9 202  Lawrence, Aidan 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 16' 55'' + 01' 10''
10 102  Dalby, Simon 17  Denmark 2h 16' 55'' + 01' 10''
11 12  Donze, Robin 16  Switzerland 2h 17' 11'' + 01' 26''
12 45  Karsten, Moritz 17  Germany 2h 17' 40'' + 01' 55''
13 246  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 18' 12'' + 02' 27''
14 46  Luhrs, Luis-Joe 17  Germany 2h 18' 14'' + 02' 29''
15 133  Rouxel, Gauthier 17  VC Eckwersheim Juniors 2h 18' 15'' + 02' 30''
16 223  Julmy, Lorain 16  Talent Romandie 2h 19' 14'' + 03' 29''
17 13  Aebersold, Nils 17  Switzerland 2h 19' 21'' + 03' 36''
18 22  Schrettl, Marco 16  Austria 2h 21' 14'' + 05' 29''
19 94  Ungvarsky, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
20 36  Korniak, Szymon 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
21 31  Sek, Igor 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
22 35  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
23 214  Schleuniger, Nicola 17  TSP Aargau 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
24 124  Hartmann, Tristan 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
25 96  Kovac, Samuel 17  Slovakia 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
26 115  Tachot, Thomas 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
27 24  Horandtner, Moritz 17  Austria 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
28 185  Coppini, Gianmarco 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
29 224  Marchand, Luc 16  Talent Romandie 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
30 183  Iacchi, Lorenzo 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
31 126  Heijst, Jordi van 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
32 186  Gradi, Filippo 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 2h 25' 36'' + 09' 51''
33 245  Tappeiner, Pascal 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 26' 12'' + 10' 27''
34 222  Constant, Matteo 17  Talent Romandie 2h 26' 45'' + 11' 00''
35 154  Lierop, Danny van 17  Snelle Wiel Bestronics 2h 26' 55'' + 11' 10''
36 241  Hirsiger, Jan 16  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 32' 10'' + 16' 25''
37 232  Aimi, Samuel 17  Ticino Cycling 2h 32' 56'' + 17' 11''
38 52  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg 2h 35' 15'' + 19' 30''
39 165  Mathiesen, Philip 17  ABC Junior Team 2h 35' 15'' + 19' 30''
40 175  Vos, Youp de 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 25'' + 19' 40''
41 215  Stauble, Jonas 16  TSP Aargau 2h 35' 35'' + 19' 50''
42 243  Lhomme, Maxime 17  Team Humard Vélo Passion 2h 35' 35'' + 19' 50''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media