Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 42  Ivanchenko, Alena RUS 2003-11-16 17  Lokosphinks 2h 23' 13''
2 105  Kuskova, Yanina UZB 2001-12-11 19  Uzbekistan 2h 24' 11'' + 00' 58''
3 156  Novolodskaya, Maria RUS 1999-07-28 21  Russia 2h 24' 15'' + 01' 02''
4 155  Malkova, Daria RUS 2000-11-16 20  Russia 2h 24' 21'' + 01' 08''
5 136  Melnychuk, Viktoriia UKR 1998-06-02 22  Ukraine 2h 24' 21'' + 01' 08''
6 81  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 29  Mevlana 2h 24' 23'' + 01' 10''
7 131  Biriukova, Yuliia UKR 1998-01-24 23  Ukraine 2h 24' 23'' + 01' 10''
8 151  Baidak, Anna RUS 2000-11-13 20  Russia 2h 24' 24'' + 01' 11''
9 75  Yashchenko, Tetiana UKR 2001-03-20 19  Mega Saray 2h 24' 24'' + 01' 11''
10 101  Zabelinskaya, Olga UZB 1980-05-10 40  Uzbekistan 2h 24' 24'' + 01' 11''
11 165  Galimullina, Iuliia RUS 2001-09-20 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 24' 30'' + 01' 17''
12 25  Baur, Caroline SUI 1994-04-17 26  Instafund La Prima 2h 24' 31'' + 01' 18''
13 41  Abaidullina, Inna RUS 2003-03-20 17  Lokosphinks 2h 24' 34'' + 01' 21''
14 116  Krylova, Seda RUS 1994-09-16 26  Sestroretsk 2h 24' 34'' + 01' 21''
15 92  Krasko, Anhelina BLR 2000-12-16 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 24' 36'' + 01' 23''
16 43  Valgonen, Valeria RUS 2003-02-26 17  Lokosphinks 2h 24' 41'' + 01' 28''
17 102  Knebeleva, Ekaterina UZB 1996-12-13 24  Uzbekistan 2h 24' 42'' + 01' 29''
18 153  Oshurkova, Elizaveta RUS 1991-06-19 29  Russia 2h 24' 42'' + 01' 29''
19 132  Vysotska, Ievgeniia UKR 1975-12-11 45  Ukraine 2h 24' 42'' + 01' 29''
20 73  Riabchenko, Tetiana UKR 1989-08-28 31  Mega Saray 2h 24' 42'' + 01' 29''
21 23  Langdon, Rachel GBR 1988-09-25 32  Instafund La Prima 2h 24' 42'' + 01' 29''
22 21  Bertold, Isabella CAN 1991-02-04 30  Instafund La Prima 2h 24' 42'' + 01' 29''
23 46  Pecherskikh, Anastasia RUS 2002-01-28 19  Lokosphinks 2h 24' 45'' + 01' 32''
24 143  Mekhtieva, Gyunel RUS 1999-01-22 22  Adygea 2h 24' 46'' + 01' 33''
25 133  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-02-01 21  Ukraine 2h 24' 49'' + 01' 36''
26 163  Klimova, Diana RUS 1996-10-08 24  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 24' 49'' + 01' 36''
27 61  Alieksieieva, Viktoria UKR 1996-10-25 24  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 24' 49'' + 01' 36''
28 94  Tserakh, Hanna BLR 1998-09-07 22  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 24' 49'' + 01' 36''
29 91  Abramenko, Alina BLR 2000-10-26 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 24' 57'' + 01' 44''
30 52  Szabo, Adrienn HUN 1987-09-06 33  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 24' 57'' + 01' 44''
31 71  Ivanyuk, Marina UKR 1990-09-19 30  Mega Saray 2h 24' 57'' + 01' 44''
32 154  Miliaeva, Maria RUS 2001-07-16 19  Russia 2h 25' 02'' + 01' 49''
33 33  Sultanova, Rinata KAZ 1998-03-17 22  Kazakhstan 2h 25' 04'' + 01' 51''
34 161  Khatuntseva, Gulnaz RUS 1994-04-21 26  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 25' 05'' + 01' 52''
35 24  Traxler, Anne CAN 1998-05-10 22  Instafund La Prima 2h 25' 05'' + 01' 52''
36 111  Syradoeva, Margarita RUS 1995-04-06 25  Sestroretsk 2h 25' 05'' + 01' 52''
37 162  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 27  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 25' 09'' + 01' 56''
38 84  Yaroshenko, Viktoriia UKR 1999-07-12 21  Mevlana 2h 25' 16'' + 02' 03''
39 64  Lukachuk, Solomiia UKR 2001-04-30 19  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 25' 16'' + 02' 03''
40 164  Uvarova, Marina RUS 2000-11-09 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 25' 19'' + 02' 06''
41 135  Varenyk, Maryna UKR 2001-02-07 20  Ukraine 2h 25' 22'' + 02' 09''
42 45  Golayeva, Valeria RUS 2001-06-15 19  Lokosphinks 2h 25' 26'' + 02' 13''
43 13  Nikishina, Olga RUS 1996-08-20 24  Inex Siberian Team 2h 25' 29'' + 02' 16''
44 65  Sharha, Olena UKR 1986-12-21 34  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 25' 29'' + 02' 16''
45 11  Pliaskina, Anastasiia RUS 1996-02-21 25  Inex Siberian Team 2h 25' 49'' + 02' 36''
46 112  Kirillova, Polina RUS 1997-10-08 23  Sestroretsk 2h 26' 03'' + 02' 50''
47 76  Dehghan, Mandana IRI 1991-02-26 29  Mega Saray 2h 26' 05'' + 02' 52''
48 93  Sharakova, Tatsiana BLR 1984-07-31 36  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 26' 24'' + 03' 11''
49 113  Chernyshova, Galina RUS 1993-11-21 27  Sestroretsk 2h 29' 20'' + 06' 07''
50 66  Shevchenko, Sofia UKR 2002-06-29 18  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 29' 40'' + 06' 27''
51 4  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 20  Belarus 2h 29' 40'' + 06' 27''
52 104  Adelshinova, Diana UZB 1998-06-30 22  Uzbekistan 2h 29' 43'' + 06' 30''
53 3  Lebedz, Dziyana BLR 2002-10-04 18  Belarus 2h 29' 44'' + 06' 31''
54 1  Savenka, Ina BLR 1994-08-05 26  Belarus 2h 29' 51'' + 06' 38''
55 31  Saifutdinova, Natalya KAZ 1989-02-11 32  Kazakhstan 2h 29' 58'' + 06' 45''
56 134  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 30  Ukraine 2h 30' 42'' + 07' 29''
57 103  Misyurina, Margarita UZB 2003-04-16 17  Uzbekistan 2h 31' 03'' + 07' 50''
58 32  Bekenova, Kristina KAZ 2002-03-19 18  Kazakhstan 2h 31' 03'' + 07' 50''
59 34  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke KAZ 1998-01-10 23  Kazakhstan 2h 31' 07'' + 07' 54''
60 114  Ivanova, Kristina RUS 2002-10-13 18  Sestroretsk 2h 31' 24'' + 08' 11''
61 95  Kiptsikava, Nastassia BLR 1999-08-10 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 33' 42'' + 10' 29''
62 96  Naskovich, Taisa BLR 1995-09-19 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 33' 43'' + 10' 30''
63 12  Stepanova, Daria RUS 1997-04-16 23  Inex Siberian Team 2h 33' 43'' + 10' 30''
64 115  Fadeeva, Ekaterina RUS 2002-02-19 19  Sestroretsk 2h 33' 43'' + 10' 30''
65 44  Churenkova, Taisia RUS 2001-08-25 19  Lokosphinks 2h 33' 43'' + 10' 30''
66 14  Gogoleva, Elena RUS 1980-07-11 40  Inex Siberian Team 2h 33' 43'' + 10' 30''
67 74  Stepanova, Yekaterina KAZ 1987-12-23 33  Mega Saray 2h 33' 59'' + 10' 46''
68 36  Pachshenko, Svetlana KAZ 2000-07-26 20  Kazakhstan 2h 34' 23'' + 11' 10''
69 146  Rytseva, Alena RUS 2000-06-06 20  Adygea 2h 38' 55'' + 15' 42''
70 86  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 20  Mevlana 2h 41' 03'' + 17' 50''
71 62  Bondar, Viktoria UKR 1995-09-25 25  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 41' 13'' + 18' 00''
72 141  Archibasova, Elizaveta RUS 2000-01-19 21  Adygea 2h 41' 13'' + 18' 00''
73 152  Rostovtseva, Maria RUS 1999-05-14 21  Russia 2h 41' 26'' + 18' 13''
74 121  Medvedova, Tereza SVK 1996-03-27 24  Slovakia 2h 41' 36'' + 18' 23''
75 35  Potapova, Faina KAZ 1996-09-12 24  Kazakhstan 2h 41' 42'' + 18' 29''
76 123  Paulechová, Radka SVK 2001-05-11 19  Slovakia 2h 41' 45'' + 18' 32''
77 2  Vasilkova, Hanna BLR 2001-04-06 19  Belarus 2h 41' 50'' + 18' 37''
78 144  Kanakova, Nataliya RUS 2003-04-16 17  Adygea 2h 42' 35'' + 19' 22''
OTL 51  Jordan, Dorka HUN 2002-02-17 19  Lotus Cycling Team
OTL 53  Gergely, Virag HUN 2003-09-15 17  Lotus Cycling Team
OTL 55  Alawamleh, Anoud JOR 1992-12-31 28  Lotus Cycling Team
OTL 63  Klimchenko, Tetyana UKR 1994-05-08 26  Lviv Cycling Team
OTL 72  Parkhomiuk, Viktoriia UKR 2001-09-07 19  Mega Saray
OTL 82  Farshchuk, Snizhana UKR 2002-02-16 19  Mevlana
OTL 85  Khankishiyeva, Ayan AZE 2001-09-07 19  Mevlana
OTL 106  Otchenko, Anastasiya UZB 2003-07-14 17  Uzbekistan
OTL 122  Debnárová, Laura SVK 2000-10-29 20  Slovakia
OTL 124  Zahorcova, Simona SVK 2002-05-01 18  Slovakia
OTL 126  Hanesova, Livia SVK 1982-07-07 38  Slovakia
OTL 142  Zhaparova, Regina RUS 1999-10-12 21  Adygea
OTL 145  Gaifullina, Karina RUS 2003-04-18 17  Adygea
DNF 166  Gareeva, Aigul RUS 2001-08-22 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lokosphinks 7h 12' 28'' 30
1 42  Ivanchenko, Alena 12 2h 23' 13''
13 41  Abaidullina, Inna 12 2h 24' 34''
16 43  Valgonen, Valeria 12 2h 24' 41''
2  Russia 7h 13' 00'' 15
3 156  Novolodskaya, Maria 16 2h 24' 15''
4 155  Malkova, Daria 15 2h 24' 21''
8 151  Baidak, Anna 15 2h 24' 24''
3  Uzbekistan 7h 13' 17'' 29
2 105  Kuskova, Yanina 14 2h 24' 11''
10 101  Zabelinskaya, Olga 35 2h 24' 24''
17 102  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 19 2h 24' 42''
4  Ukraine 7h 13' 26'' 31
5 136  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 17 2h 24' 21''
7 131  Biriukova, Yuliia 17 2h 24' 23''
19 132  Vysotska, Ievgeniia 40 2h 24' 42''
5  Instafund La Prima 7h 13' 55'' 55
12 25  Baur, Caroline 21 2h 24' 31''
21 23  Langdon, Rachel 27 2h 24' 42''
22 21  Bertold, Isabella 24 2h 24' 42''
6  Mega Saray 7h 14' 03'' 60
9 75  Yashchenko, Tetiana 14 2h 24' 24''
20 73  Riabchenko, Tetiana 26 2h 24' 42''
31 71  Ivanyuk, Marina 25 2h 24' 57''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 14' 22'' 72
15 92  Krasko, Anhelina 15 2h 24' 36''
28 94  Tserakh, Hanna 17 2h 24' 49''
29 91  Abramenko, Alina 15 2h 24' 57''
8  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 14' 24'' 71
11 165  Galimullina, Iuliia 14 2h 24' 30''
26 163  Klimova, Diana 19 2h 24' 49''
34 161  Khatuntseva, Gulnaz 21 2h 25' 05''
9  Lviv Cycling Team 7h 15' 34'' 110
27 61  Alieksieieva, Viktoria 19 2h 24' 49''
39 64  Lukachuk, Solomiia 14 2h 25' 16''
44 65  Sharha, Olena 29 2h 25' 29''
10  Sestroretsk 7h 15' 42'' 96
14 116  Krylova, Seda 21 2h 24' 34''
36 111  Syradoeva, Margarita 20 2h 25' 05''
46 112  Kirillova, Polina 18 2h 26' 03''
11  Inex Siberian Team 7h 25' 01'' 151
43 13  Nikishina, Olga 19 2h 25' 29''
45 11  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 19 2h 25' 49''
63 12  Stepanova, Daria 18 2h 33' 43''
12  Kazakhstan 7h 26' 05'' 146
33 33  Sultanova, Rinata 17 2h 25' 04''
55 31  Saifutdinova, Natalya 26 2h 29' 58''
58 32  Bekenova, Kristina 13 2h 31' 03''
13  Belarus 7h 29' 15'' 158
51 4  Kolesava, Anastasiya 15 2h 29' 40''
53 3  Lebedz, Dziyana 13 2h 29' 44''
54 1  Savenka, Ina 21 2h 29' 51''
14  Mevlana 7h 30' 42'' 114
6 81  Solovei, Ganna 23 2h 24' 23''
38 84  Yaroshenko, Viktoriia 16 2h 25' 16''
70 86  Gedraityte, Akvile 14 2h 41' 03''
15  Adygea 7h 44' 54'' 165
24 143  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 16 2h 24' 46''
69 146  Rytseva, Alena 15 2h 38' 55''
72 141  Archibasova, Elizaveta 16 2h 41' 13''


© Wijnreder Media