Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 173  Shumov, Nikolai BLR 1994-02-16 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 55' 12''
2 111  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 22  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
3 56  Kulyk, Andriy UKR 1989-08-30 29  Ukraine 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
4 52  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 32  Ukraine 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
5 123  Orencik, Ahmet TUR 1999-04-10 19  Torku Şekerspor 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
6 121  Özgür, Batuhan TUR 1998-02-01 21  Torku Şekerspor 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
7 42  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 22  Estonia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
8 3  Zaitsev, Ivan KAZ 1999-02-24 20  Astana City 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
9 101  Kanepejs, Deins LAT 1995-10-05 23  Latvia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
10 156  Zubenko, Mykyta UKR 1995-03-30 23  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
11 34  Voloshin, Alexey KAZ 1996-10-23 22  Vino-Astana Motors 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
12 181  Kücükbay, Kemal TUR 1982-08-23 36  Turkey 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
13 105  Ansons, Kristers LAT 1999-09-07 19  Latvia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
14 196  Nikolaev, Sergey RUS 1988-02-05 31  Almaaty Bro Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
15 11  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae ROU 1995-12-08 23  Romania 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
16 55  Zubar, Vladislav UKR 1997-05-11 21  Ukraine 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
17 133  Medvedev, Sergey UZB 1995-01-14 24  Uzbekistan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
18 71  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat KAZ 1990-10-13 28  Apple Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
19 4  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 19  Astana City 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
20 93  Akbaş, Soner TUR 1996-06-14 22  Fiberli Antalya 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
21 205  Aldiwani, Ahmed IRQ 1989-05-27 29  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
22 151  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 32  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
23 182  Urcu, Süleyman TUR 2000-03-03 19  Turkey 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
24 103  Rendors, Arvis LAT 2000-09-25 18  Latvia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
25 92  İçen, İzzet TUR 1998-01-19 21  Fiberli Antalya 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
26 21  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
27 175  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 31  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
28 44  Kiskonen, Siim EST 1997-01-16 22  Estonia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
29 104  Gavars, Ēriks LAT 1997-04-20 21  Latvia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
30 2  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 18  Astana City 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
31 12  Laszlo, Péter ROU 1998-07-12 20  Romania 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
32 81  Crista, Daniel ROU 1991-01-19 28  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
33 154  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 18  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
34 26  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
35 155  Deshko, Roman UKR 1998-09-06 20  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
36 183  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 23  Turkey 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
37 46  Arm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 18  Estonia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
38 143  Candas, Ibrahim TUR 1996-08-13 22  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
39 122  Dilek, Halil TUR 1998-10-12 20  Torku Şekerspor 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
40 94  Canday, Uzgun TUR 1995-04-02 23  Fiberli Antalya 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
41 136  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 18  Uzbekistan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
42 22  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
43 41  Prangel, Kristo EST 1998-07-27 20  Estonia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
44 185  Köklü, Mustafa TUR 1997-10-02 21  Turkey 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
45 135  Ollamov, Dostonbek UZB 1997-10-10 21  Uzbekistan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
46 5  Bayembayev, Olzhas KAZ 1999-01-22 20  Astana City 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
47 126  Uğuz, Muhammed TUR 1999-05-22 19  Torku Şekerspor 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
48 106  Pelcers, Kristaps LAT 1999-11-18 19  Latvia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
49 194  Kabachyok, Nikita KAZ 2000-05-09 18  Almaaty Bro Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
50 35  Nikitin, Matvey KAZ 1992-07-02 26  Vino-Astana Motors 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
51 102  Razinskis, Alekss LAT 2000-09-15 18  Latvia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
52 14  Horváth, Roland ROU 1995-09-16 23  Romania 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
53 84  Coman, Bogdan ROU 1991-03-22 27  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
54 25  Mahdar, Martin SVK 1989-07-31 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
55 134  Sunnatov, Akramjon UZB 1996-11-26 22  Uzbekistan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
56 54  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 31  Ukraine 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
57 116  Balkan, Serkan TUR 1994-03-28 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
58 72  Panassenko, Nikita KAZ 1992-03-18 26  Apple Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
59 152  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 25  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
60 23  Haring, Martin SVK 1986-12-24 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
61 24  Cully, Ján SVK 1995-12-09 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
62 153  Musiienko, Bohdan UKR 1997-07-11 21  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
63 73  Zemlyakov, Oleg KAZ 1993-07-07 25  Apple Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
64 1  Gridchin, Maxim KAZ 2000-05-17 18  Astana City 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
65 115  Ay, Enes TUR 1996-06-04 22  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
66 96  Toros, Sefa TUR 1998-01-01 21  Fiberli Antalya 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
67 36  Semenov, Alexandr KAZ 1999-05-08 19  Vino-Astana Motors 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
68 83  Bartha, Csaba ROU 1993-04-23 25  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
69 131  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 36  Uzbekistan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
70 95  Koc, Osman TUR 1993-10-18 25  Fiberli Antalya 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
71 31  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr KAZ 1997-05-30 21  Vino-Astana Motors 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
72 184  Kelleci, Abdülkadir TUR 1986-09-13 32  Turkey 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
73 33  Astafyev, Stepan KAZ 1994-01-27 25  Vino-Astana Motors 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
74 45  Nisu, Oskar EST 1994-08-11 24  Estonia 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
75 171  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 27  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
76 174  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 37  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
77 74  Lavrentyev, Anton KAZ 1995-07-12 23  Apple Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
78 145  Sagnak, Tufan TUR 1979-01-13 40  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
79 113  Akdilek, Ahmet TUR 1988-03-10 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
80 13  Plesea, Valentin ROU 1993-12-30 25  Romania 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
81 186  Genç, Emre TUR 1999-02-17 20  Turkey 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
82 201  Al-Khafaji, Yaser IRQ 1983-04-19 35  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
83 132  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon UZB 1997-08-23 21  Uzbekistan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
84 82  Cristian, Mihnea ROU 1998-05-19 20  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
85 172  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 33  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
86 76  Tsoy, Vladimir KAZ 1997-04-25 21  Apple Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
87 203  Shneshel, Ahmed IRQ 1991-02-08 28  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
88 6  Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 19  Astana City 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
89 195  Korrovko, Ilya KAZ 2000-04-28 18  Almaaty Bro Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
90 191  Davidenok, Ilya KAZ 1992-04-19 26  Almaaty Bro Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
91 62  Safarli, Mikayil AZE 1999-02-08 20  Azerbaijan 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
92 193  Dzolba, Maxim KAZ 1987-02-27 32  Almaaty Bro Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
93 192  Mukhadmediyanov, Temi.. KAZ 1999-09-11 19  Almaaty Bro Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
94 124  Acar, Fethi TUR 1996-01-01 23  Torku Şekerspor 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
95 206  Wali, Sajjad IRQ 1996-09-06 22  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
96 146  Misirli, Erol TUR 1968-06-01 50  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
97 53  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 31  Ukraine 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
98 75  Zhukenov, Aspan KAZ 1996-07-11 22  Apple Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
99 112  Şamli, Ferit TUR 1994-01-29 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
100 144  Bicer, Oguzhan TUR 1980-01-08 39  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle.. 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
101 114  Atalay, Muhammed TUR 1989-05-15 29  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
102 91  Cavusoglu, Ismail TUR 1998-04-23 20  Fiberli Antalya 2h 55' 12'' + 00' 00''
103 141  Taşkan, Oğuzhan TUR 1996-08-03 22  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle.. 2h 55' 43'' + 00' 31''
104 125  Selcuk, Muhammed TUR 2000-09-22 18  Torku Şekerspor 2h 55' 43'' + 00' 31''
105 204  Faidhalla, Ayad IRQ 1993-01-31 26  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc.. 2h 55' 46'' + 00' 34''
106 43  Johanson, Kristjan EST 1997-04-26 21  Estonia 2h 55' 48'' + 00' 36''
107 176  Strokau, Vasili BLR 1995-10-09 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 55' 56'' + 00' 44''
108 64  Isgandarov, Khankishi AZE 2000-10-14 18  Azerbaijan 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 48''
109 51  Polivoda, Oleksandr UKR 1987-03-31 31  Ukraine 2h 56' 43'' + 01' 31''
110 61  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 24  Azerbaijan 2h 56' 52'' + 01' 40''
DNF 63  Naghiyev, Elvin AZE 1989-06-02 29  Azerbaijan
DNF 142  Yildirim, Muhammed TUR 1999-07-17 19  Peloton İstanbul Bisikle..
DNF 202  Abed, Ahmed IRQ 1995-06-08 23  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cyc..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ukraine 8h 45' 36'' 23
3 56  Kulyk, Andriy 26 2h 55' 12''
4 52  Buts, Vitaliy 29 2h 55' 12''
16 55  Zubar, Vladislav 18 2h 55' 12''
2  Latvia 8h 45' 36'' 46
9 101  Kanepejs, Deins 20 2h 55' 12''
13 105  Ansons, Kristers 16 2h 55' 12''
24 103  Rendors, Arvis 15 2h 55' 12''
3  Torku Şekerspor 8h 45' 36'' 50
5 123  Orencik, Ahmet 16 2h 55' 12''
6 121  Özgür, Batuhan 17 2h 55' 12''
39 122  Dilek, Halil 17 2h 55' 12''
4  Astana City 8h 45' 36'' 57
8 3  Zaitsev, Ivan 16 2h 55' 12''
19 4  Niyazov, Bolat 15 2h 55' 12''
30 2  Dinmukhametov, Ramis 15 2h 55' 12''
5  Lviv Cycling Team 8h 45' 36'' 65
10 156  Zubenko, Mykyta 20 2h 55' 12''
22 151  Asadov, Elcin 28 2h 55' 12''
33 154  Mammadov, Mahmud 15 2h 55' 12''
6  Turkey 8h 45' 36'' 71
12 181  Kücükbay, Kemal 33 2h 55' 12''
23 182  Urcu, Süleyman 15 2h 55' 12''
36 183  Yavuz, Emre 20 2h 55' 12''
7  Estonia 8h 45' 36'' 72
7 42  Vahtra, Norman 19 2h 55' 12''
28 44  Kiskonen, Siim 19 2h 55' 12''
37 46  Arm, Rait 15 2h 55' 12''
8  Fiberli Antalya 8h 45' 36'' 85
20 93  Akbaş, Soner 19 2h 55' 12''
25 92  İçen, İzzet 18 2h 55' 12''
40 94  Canday, Uzgun 20 2h 55' 12''
9  Romania 8h 45' 36'' 98
15 11  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 20 2h 55' 12''
31 12  Laszlo, Péter 17 2h 55' 12''
52 14  Horváth, Roland 20 2h 55' 12''
10  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 45' 36'' 102
26 21  Tybor, Patrik 28 2h 55' 12''
34 26  Bellan, Juraj 19 2h 55' 12''
42 22  Čanecký, Marek 27 2h 55' 12''
11  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 45' 36'' 103
1 173  Shumov, Nikolai 21 2h 55' 12''
27 175  Papok, Siarhei 28 2h 55' 12''
75 171  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24 2h 55' 12''
12  Uzbekistan 8h 45' 36'' 103
17 133  Medvedev, Sergey 21 2h 55' 12''
41 136  Fomovskiy, Aleksey 15 2h 55' 12''
45 135  Ollamov, Dostonbek 18 2h 55' 12''
13  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 8h 45' 36'' 124
2 111  Balkan, Onur 19 2h 55' 12''
57 116  Balkan, Serkan 21 2h 55' 12''
65 115  Ay, Enes 19 2h 55' 12''
14  Vino-Astana Motors 8h 45' 36'' 128
11 34  Voloshin, Alexey 19 2h 55' 12''
50 35  Nikitin, Matvey 23 2h 55' 12''
67 36  Semenov, Alexandr 16 2h 55' 12''
15  Apple Team 8h 45' 36'' 139
18 71  Miraliyev, Sultanmurat 25 2h 55' 12''
58 72  Panassenko, Nikita 23 2h 55' 12''
63 73  Zemlyakov, Oleg 22 2h 55' 12''
16  Almaaty Bro Team 8h 45' 36'' 152
14 196  Nikolaev, Sergey 27 2h 55' 12''
49 194  Kabachyok, Nikita 15 2h 55' 12''
89 195  Korrovko, Ilya 15 2h 55' 12''
17  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8h 45' 36'' 153
32 81  Crista, Daniel 25 2h 55' 12''
53 84  Coman, Bogdan 24 2h 55' 12''
68 83  Bartha, Csaba 22 2h 55' 12''
18  Sinaa Sport Club Men Cycling.. 8h 45' 36'' 190
21 205  Aldiwani, Ahmed 26 2h 55' 12''
82 201  Al-Khafaji, Yaser 32 2h 55' 12''
87 203  Shneshel, Ahmed 24 2h 55' 12''
19  Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Sp.. 8h 45' 36'' 212
38 143  Candas, Ibrahim 19 2h 55' 12''
78 145  Sagnak, Tufan 37 2h 55' 12''
96 146  Misirli, Erol 47 2h 55' 12''
20  Azerbaijan 8h 48' 04'' 309
91 62  Safarli, Mikayil 16 2h 55' 12''
108 64  Isgandarov, Khankishi 15 2h 56' 00''
110 61  Jabrayilov, Samir 21 2h 56' 52''


© Wijnreder Media