Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 53  Quintero, Carlos COL 1986-03-05 34  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 40' 33''
2 15  Hoehn, Alex USA 1997-12-22 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 40' 33'' + 00' 00''
3 52  Eyob, Metkel ERI 1993-09-04 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 40' 33'' + 00' 00''
4 36  Budiak, Anatolii UKR 1995-09-29 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 40' 33'' + 00' 00''
5 1  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 40' 36'' + 00' 03''
6 171  Halmuratov, Muradjan UZB 1982-06-11 38  Uzbekistan 2h 40' 37'' + 00' 04''
7 292  Archibold, Franklin PAN 1997-08-24 23  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 2h 40' 38'' + 00' 05''
8 4  Covili, Luca ITA 1997-02-10 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 40' 38'' + 00' 05''
9 12  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 40' 38'' + 00' 05''
10 61  Couanon, Jonathan FRA 1997-04-08 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 40' 42'' + 00' 09''
11 104  Brożyna, Piotr POL 1995-02-17 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 40' 43'' + 00' 10''
12 51  Ovechkin, Artem RUS 1986-07-11 34  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 40' 43'' + 00' 10''
13 115  Haring, Martin SVK 1986-12-24 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 40' 43'' + 00' 10''
14 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub POL 1993-09-27 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 40' 43'' + 00' 10''
15 202  Bazhkou, Stanislau BLR 1991-11-04 29  Belarus 2h 40' 43'' + 00' 10''
16 26  Yustre, Kristian COL 1993-11-26 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 2h 40' 47'' + 00' 14''
17 64  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 40' 49'' + 00' 16''
18 13  Tvetcov, Serghei ROU 1988-12-29 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 40' 51'' + 00' 18''
19 191  Fominykh, Daniil KAZ 1991-08-28 29  Kazakhstan 2h 40' 51'' + 00' 18''
20 35  Doğan, Halil TUR 2000-10-06 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 40' 54'' + 00' 21''
21 94  Sobal, Yauhen BLR 1981-04-07 39  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 40' 54'' + 00' 21''
22 85  Maikin, Roman RUS 1990-08-14 30  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 40' 54'' + 00' 21''
23 21  Dima, Emil ROU 1997-02-22 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 2h 40' 58'' + 00' 25''
24 211  Ivanov, Viacheslav RUS 2002-08-01 18  St Petersburg 2h 41' 00'' + 00' 27''
25 141  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  Ukraine 2h 41' 02'' + 00' 29''
26 65  Meyer, Robin FRA 1996-03-22 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 41' 04'' + 00' 31''
27 131  Lagab, Azzedine ALG 1986-09-18 34  Algeria 2h 41' 04'' + 00' 31''
28 24  Onesti, Emanuele ITA 1995-06-21 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 2h 41' 04'' + 00' 31''
29 142  Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR 1987-08-29 33  Ukraine 2h 41' 09'' + 00' 36''
30 2  Maestri, Mirco ITA 1991-10-26 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 41' 16'' + 00' 43''
31 143  Holovash, Oleksandr UKR 1991-09-21 29  Ukraine 2h 41' 22'' + 00' 49''
32 105  Stachowiak, Adam POL 1989-07-10 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 41' 23'' + 00' 50''
33 144  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 20  Ukraine 2h 41' 34'' + 01' 01''
34 11  McGeough, Cormac IRL 1996-08-11 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 41' 59'' + 01' 26''
35 96  Bialiauski, Vasily BLR 1995-12-21 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 42' 01'' + 01' 28''
36 244  Khalikov, Bulat RUS 1999-09-07 21  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 2h 42' 04'' + 01' 31''
37 91  Karaliok, Yauheni BLR 1996-06-09 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 42' 37'' + 02' 04''
38 5  Tonelli, Alessandro ITA 1992-05-29 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 42' 37'' + 02' 04''
39 103  Bernas, Paweł POL 1990-05-24 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 42' 57'' + 02' 24''
40 263  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin BLR 1998-01-13 23  Belaz 2h 43' 36'' + 03' 03''
41 66  Mamykin, Matvei RUS 1994-10-31 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 43' 36'' + 03' 03''
42 233  Stöckli, Jan SUI 1999-01-08 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 2h 43' 44'' + 03' 11''
43 262  Mazur, Dzianis BLR 2000-04-19 20  Belaz 2h 43' 53'' + 03' 20''
44 271  Tsarenko, Kyrylo UKR 2000-10-13 20  SC Golden Wheels 2h 43' 53'' + 03' 20''
45 46  Sayar, Mustafa TUR 1989-04-22 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
46 16  Clarke, Jonathan AUS 1984-12-18 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
47 291  Jurado, Cristofer PAN 1995-10-27 25  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
48 155  Smirnov, Alexandr RUS 1998-02-10 23  Russia 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
49 93  Piasetski, Aliaksandr BLR 1993-05-15 27  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
50 54  Reguigui, Youcef ALG 1990-01-09 31  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
51 213  Igoshev, Egor RUS 2002-07-02 18  St Petersburg 2h 43' 55'' + 03' 22''
52 62  Bögli, Jonathan SUI 2000-09-12 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 44' 00'' + 03' 27''
53 112  Cully, Ján SVK 1995-12-09 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 44' 13'' + 03' 40''
54 214  Shchgolkov, Ilia RUS 2002-06-03 18  St Petersburg 2h 44' 14'' + 03' 41''
55 134  Mansouri, Hamza ALG 1999-04-13 21  Algeria 2h 44' 14'' + 03' 41''
56 95  Samoilau, Branislau BLR 1985-05-25 35  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 44' 24'' + 03' 51''
57 41  Buts, Vitaliy UKR 1986-10-24 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 44' 50'' + 04' 17''
58 3  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 45' 13'' + 04' 40''
59 32  Yavuz, Emre TUR 1996-01-10 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 45' 23'' + 04' 50''
60 34  Reguero, Gabriel ESP 1993-04-06 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 45' 57'' + 05' 24''
61 246  Borzov, Dmitrii RUS 1999-12-14 21  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 2h 46' 32'' + 05' 59''
62 22  Filutás, Viktor HUN 1996-09-28 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 2h 46' 36'' + 06' 03''
63 245  Chernorutskii, Vladis.. RUS 2001-03-03 19  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 2h 46' 36'' + 06' 03''
64 132  Saidi, Nassim ALG 1994-12-09 26  Algeria 2h 46' 38'' + 06' 05''
65 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman MAS 1997-10-01 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 46' 49'' + 06' 16''
66 33  Bulut, Samet TUR 2002-08-18 18  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 46' 54'' + 06' 21''
67 164  Lohinsky, Filip SVK 2002-01-24 19  Slovakia 2h 46' 54'' + 06' 21''
68 133  Nehari, Mohamed ALG 2000-10-06 20  Algeria 2h 46' 54'' + 06' 21''
69 146  Khotulov, Denys UKR 2002-04-18 18  Ukraine 2h 47' 10'' + 06' 37''
63  Oda, Hijri JPN 1998-11-23 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 47' 15'' + 06' 42''
71 261  Tsishkou, Raman BLR 1994-12-02 26  Belaz 2h 47' 42'' + 07' 09''
72 92  Papok, Siarhei BLR 1988-01-06 33  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 47' 42'' + 07' 09''
73 55  Goh, Choon Huat SIN 1990-12-14 30  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 48' 00'' + 07' 27''
74 152  Novolodskii, Ivan RUS 2002-06-04 18  Russia 2h 48' 30'' + 07' 57''
75 84  Grigoryan, Stepan RUS 1994-03-27 26  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 48' 34'' + 08' 01''
76 243  Starchenko, Nikita RUS 1998-12-07 22  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 2h 48' 41'' + 08' 08''
77 113  Foltán, Adam SVK 2000-05-07 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
78 241  Tereshenok, Vitalii RUS 2001-06-23 19  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
79 14  Ross, Kent USA 1996-12-02 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
80 136  Sahiri, Ayoub ALG 2001-01-25 20  Algeria 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
81 174  Zabirov, Damir UZB 2001-03-03 19  Uzbekistan 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
82 175  Bocharov, Dmitriy UZB 2002-06-06 18  Uzbekistan 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
83 73  Movchan, Andrii UKR 2002-03-03 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
84 116  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 48' 44'' + 08' 11''
85 232  Kunz, Dominic SUI 1998-09-05 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 2h 48' 47'' + 08' 14''
86 226  Bien, Max USA 2000-03-05 20  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 2h 48' 47'' + 08' 14''
87 295  Hernández, Nolberto PAN 1996-03-27 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 2h 48' 47'' + 08' 14''
88 283  Kudravets, Artsiom BLR 2002-04-27 18  Viva Rovar 2h 48' 47'' + 08' 14''
89 293  Strah, Alex PAN 1996-03-26 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo.. 2h 48' 47'' + 08' 14''
90 275  Nikulin, Daniil UKR 1999-02-17 22  SC Golden Wheels 2h 48' 47'' + 08' 14''
91 71  Vasyliev, Maksym UKR 1990-04-14 30  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 2h 48' 57'' + 08' 24''
92 6  Trainini, Tomas ITA 2001-09-23 19  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 48' 57'' + 08' 24''
93 25  Simion, Paolo ITA 1992-10-10 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 2h 49' 00'' + 08' 27''
94 45  Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR 1987-10-30 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 49' 00'' + 08' 27''
95 76  Shevchenko, Oleksander UKR 1999-10-23 21  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 2h 49' 00'' + 08' 27''
96 265  Shchamialiou, Tsikhan BLR 2000-12-09 20  Belaz 2h 49' 00'' + 08' 27''
97 264  Prymakou, Kiryl BLR 2001-09-20 19  Belaz 2h 49' 35'' + 09' 02''
98 151  Shichkin, Vlas RUS 2002-01-25 19  Russia 2h 49' 38'' + 09' 05''
99 145  Kulyk, Andrii UKR 1989-08-30 31  Ukraine 2h 49' 45'' + 09' 12''
100 44  Asadov, Elcin AZE 1987-02-12 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 49' 45'' + 09' 12''
101 201  Shemetau, Mikhail BLR 1994-07-21 26  Belarus 2h 50' 39'' + 10' 06''
102 153  Polozov, Viacheslav RUS 2001-08-09 19  Russia 2h 51' 14'' + 10' 41''
103 86  Komin, Aleksandr RUS 1995-04-12 25  Marathon - Tula Cycling .. 2h 51' 24'' + 10' 51''
104 254  Pronin, Konstantin RUS 2001-01-10 20  Sverdlovsk 2h 52' 24'' + 11' 51''
105 252  Ulyanov, Artyom RUS 2002-02-02 19  Sverdlovsk 2h 52' 24'' + 11' 51''
106 176  Sirko, Dmitriy UZB 2002-05-26 18  Uzbekistan 2h 52' 40'' + 12' 07''
107 154  Malnev, Sergey RUS 1998-08-08 22  Russia 2h 52' 59'' + 12' 26''
OTL 23  Guardini, Andrea ITA 1989-06-12 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini..
OTL 31  Stash, Mamyr RUS 1993-05-04 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team
OTL 42  Balkan, Onur TUR 1996-03-10 24  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
OTL 43  Bouglas, Georgios GRE 1990-11-17 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
OTL 74  Kriachko, Yevhenii UKR 2002-03-13 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
OTL 75  Novakovskyi, Vitalii UKR 1997-04-16 23  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
OTL 82  Ershov, Artur RUS 1990-03-07 30  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
OTL 101  Pawlak, Tobiasz POL 1995-11-24 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski
OTL 111  Vanco, Tobias SVK 2002-12-04 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica
OTL 114  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica
OTL 121  Jabrayilov, Samir AZE 1994-09-07 26  Azerbaijan
OTL 122  Abdulazizli, Amral AZE 2002-06-01 18  Azerbaijan
OTL 125  Eyvazov, Shahin AZE 2001-02-16 20  Azerbaijan
OTL 126  Abbasov, Ibad AZE 2002-03-16 18  Azerbaijan
OTL 135  Bengayou, Abderaouf ALG 1998-07-07 22  Algeria
OTL 156  Rostovtsev, Sergey RUS 1997-06-02 23  Russia
OTL 161  Nagy, Simon SVK 2001-07-26 19  Slovakia
OTL 163  Líška, Andrej SVK 2000-10-04 20  Slovakia
OTL 182  Dinmukhametov, Ramis KAZ 2000-09-21 20  Nursultan Cycling Team
OTL 183  Zhumakan, Alisher KAZ 1997-01-17 24  Nursultan Cycling Team
OTL 185  Karmazhakov, Sergey KAZ 2001-06-22 19  Nursultan Cycling Team
OTL 195  Niyazov, Bolat KAZ 2000-02-24 20  Kazakhstan
OTL 203  Grinkevich, Mark BLR 2001-01-31 20  Belarus
OTL 204  Sauchyts, Uladzislau BLR 2001-11-27 19  Belarus
OTL 205  Marchuk, Dzianis BLR 2000-05-19 20  Belarus
OTL 212  Denisov, Denis RUS 2002-12-07 18  St Petersburg
OTL 231  Vorrias, Ioannis GRE 1985-05-22 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 242  Islamov, Valerii RUS 2001-06-20 19  Inex Siberian Cycling Team
OTL 251  Ovchinnikov, Evgenii RUS 2000-07-20 20  Sverdlovsk
OTL 266  Kavaliou, Kiryl BLR 2001-04-11 19  Belaz
OTL 272  Yakovlev, Mykyta UKR 2001-02-13 20  SC Golden Wheels
OTL 273  Hanzin, Andryi UKR 2001-12-20 19  SC Golden Wheels
OTL 274  Pokoyovyi, Nazar UKR 2000-10-13 20  SC Golden Wheels
OTL 276  Kozakov, Yaroslav UKR 1999-02-20 22  SC Golden Wheels
OTL 282  Shumov, Nikolai BLR 1994-02-16 27  Viva Rovar
OTL 284  Kiryevich, Artur BLR 2000-11-20 20  Viva Rovar
OTL 286  Schumann, Máté HUN 2001-07-09 19  Viva Rovar
OTL 294  Lorenzo, Randish PAN 1997-05-24 23  Panamá es Cultura y Valo..
OTL 296  Guerra, Sandi PAN 1996-06-17 24  Panamá es Cultura y Valo..
DNF 72  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 27  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF 81  Viunoshev, Mikhail RUS 2001-11-24 19  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
DNF 83  Piskunov, Maksim RUS 1997-10-10 23  Marathon - Tula Cycling ..
DNF 102  Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 123  Mammadov, Mahmud AZE 2000-05-21 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 124  Qurbanov, Ali AZE 2000-10-23 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 162  Kramarčík, Pavol SVK 2001-05-25 19  Slovakia
DNF 165  Blaško, Matej SVK 2000-04-09 20  Slovakia
DNF 172  Rakhimbaev, Behzodek UZB 2002-03-04 18  Uzbekistan
DNF 173  Fomovskiy, Aleksey UZB 2000-10-29 20  Uzbekistan
DNF 181  Yussifov, Igor KAZ 2000-04-01 20  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 184  Turar, Assylkhan KAZ 1997-08-10 23  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 186  Potapenko, Dmitriy KAZ 2001-03-23 19  Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF 192  Gridchin, Maxim KAZ 2000-05-17 20  Kazakhstan
DNF 193  Bekenov, Alexnadr KAZ 2001-05-31 19  Kazakhstan
DNF 194  Luchshenko, Sergey KAZ 1994-06-25 26  Kazakhstan
DNF 196  Slamzhanov, Orken KAZ 2001-11-02 19  Kazakhstan
DNF 221  Danilović, Marko SRB 1993-04-23 27  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt
DNF 222  Stefanović, Stefan SRB 1994-05-06 26  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt
DNF 223  Kupusovic, Đorđe SRB 1996-06-23 24  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt
DNF 224  Lukovic, David SRB 2002-09-28 18  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt
DNF 225  Jones, Seth USA 2000-08-04 20  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt
DNF 234  Fellmann, Daniel-Jonas SUI 2001-01-31 20  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
DNF 235  Nuha, Blerton KOS 2000-08-26 20  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
DNF 253  Komarov, Egor RUS 2002-08-31 18  Sverdlovsk
DNF 281  Harakhavik, Uladzimir BLR 1995-01-21 26  Viva Rovar
DNF 285  Árvai, Krisztián HUN 2000-03-13 20  Viva Rovar
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Terengganu Cycling Team 8h 01' 49'' 16
1 53  Quintero, Carlos 29 2h 40' 33''
3 52  Eyob, Metkel 22 2h 40' 33''
12 51  Ovechkin, Artem 29 2h 40' 43''
2  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 8h 02' 02'' 29
2 15  Hoehn, Alex 18 2h 40' 33''
9 12  Saltzman, Jason 18 2h 40' 38''
18 13  Tvetcov, Serghei 27 2h 40' 51''
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 8h 02' 30'' 43
5 1  Gabburo, Davide 22 2h 40' 36''
8 4  Covili, Luca 18 2h 40' 38''
30 2  Maestri, Mirco 24 2h 41' 16''
4  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 8h 02' 35'' 53
10 61  Couanon, Jonathan 18 2h 40' 42''
17 64  Tracz, Szymon 17 2h 40' 49''
26 65  Meyer, Robin 19 2h 41' 04''
5  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 02' 49'' 57
11 104  Brożyna, Piotr 20 2h 40' 43''
14 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 22 2h 40' 43''
32 105  Stachowiak, Adam 26 2h 41' 23''
6  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 8h 02' 49'' 67
16 26  Yustre, Kristian 22 2h 40' 47''
23 21  Dima, Emil 18 2h 40' 58''
28 24  Onesti, Emanuele 20 2h 41' 04''
7  Ukraine 8h 03' 33'' 85
25 141  Bilyi, Maksym 15 2h 41' 02''
29 142  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28 2h 41' 09''
31 143  Holovash, Oleksandr 24 2h 41' 22''
8  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 05' 32'' 93
21 94  Sobal, Yauhen 34 2h 40' 54''
35 96  Bialiauski, Vasily 20 2h 42' 01''
37 91  Karaliok, Yauheni 19 2h 42' 37''
9  Spor Toto Cycling Team 8h 06' 50'' 83
4 36  Budiak, Anatolii 20 2h 40' 33''
20 35  Doğan, Halil 15 2h 40' 54''
59 32  Yavuz, Emre 20 2h 45' 23''
10  St Petersburg 8h 09' 09'' 129
24 211  Ivanov, Viacheslav 13 2h 41' 00''
51 213  Igoshev, Egor 13 2h 43' 55''
54 214  Shchgolkov, Ilia 13 2h 44' 14''
11  Algeria 8h 11' 56'' 146
27 131  Lagab, Azzedine 29 2h 41' 04''
55 134  Mansouri, Hamza 16 2h 44' 14''
64 132  Saidi, Nassim 21 2h 46' 38''
12  Panamá es Cultura y Valores 8h 13' 20'' 141
7 292  Archibold, Franklin 18 2h 40' 38''
47 291  Jurado, Cristofer 20 2h 43' 55''
87 295  Hernández, Nolberto 19 2h 48' 47''
13  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 13' 40'' 143
13 115  Haring, Martin 29 2h 40' 43''
53 112  Cully, Ján 20 2h 44' 13''
77 113  Foltán, Adam 15 2h 48' 44''
14  Belaz 8h 15' 11'' 154
40 263  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 18 2h 43' 36''
43 262  Mazur, Dzianis 15 2h 43' 53''
71 261  Tsishkou, Raman 21 2h 47' 42''
15  Inex Siberian Cycling Team 8h 15' 12'' 160
36 244  Khalikov, Bulat 16 2h 42' 04''
61 246  Borzov, Dmitrii 16 2h 46' 32''
63 245  Chernorutskii, Vladis.. 14 2h 46' 36''
16  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 8h 17' 45'' 196
45 46  Sayar, Mustafa 26 2h 43' 55''
57 41  Buts, Vitaliy 29 2h 44' 50''
94 45  Kononenko, Mykhailo 28 2h 49' 00''
17  Uzbekistan 8h 18' 05'' 169
6 171  Halmuratov, Muradjan 33 2h 40' 37''
81 174  Zabirov, Damir 14 2h 48' 44''
82 175  Bocharov, Dmitriy 13 2h 48' 44''
18  Marathon - Tula Cycling Team 8h 20' 52'' 200
22 85  Maikin, Roman 25 2h 40' 54''
75 84  Grigoryan, Stepan 21 2h 48' 34''
103 86  Komin, Aleksandr 20 2h 51' 24''
19  Russia 8h 22' 03'' 220
48 155  Smirnov, Alexandr 17 2h 43' 55''
74 152  Novolodskii, Ivan 13 2h 48' 30''
98 151  Shichkin, Vlas 13 2h 49' 38''
20  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 8h 26' 41'' 269
83 73  Movchan, Andrii 13 2h 48' 44''
91 71  Vasyliev, Maksym 25 2h 48' 57''
95 76  Shevchenko, Oleksander 16 2h 49' 00''


© Wijnreder Media