Grand Prix Velo Erciyes (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 41  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 30  Ukraine 3h 36' 38''
2 3  Galimullina, Iuliia RUS 2001-09-20 18  Russia 3h 36' 38'' + 00' 00''
3 4  Pecherskikh, Anastasia RUS 2002-01-28 18  Russia 3h 36' 38'' + 00' 00''
4 21  Syrodoeva, Margarita RUS 1995-04-06 25  Sestroretsk 3h 36' 38'' + 00' 00''
5 33  Atehortua, Daniela COL 1999-03-30 21  Colnago CM Team 3h 37' 35'' + 00' 57''
6 5  Churenkova, Taisia RUS 2001-08-25 19  Russia 3h 40' 01'' + 03' 23''
7 44  Ivaniuk, Maryna UKR 1990-09-19 29  Ukraine 3h 40' 01'' + 03' 23''
8 24  Ivanova, Irina RUS 1998-02-28 22  Sestroretsk 3h 40' 01'' + 03' 23''
9 26  Mekhtieva, Gyunel RUS 1999-01-22 21  Sestroretsk 3h 40' 01'' + 03' 23''
10 6  Golayeva, Valeria RUS 2001-06-15 19  Russia 3h 40' 01'' + 03' 23''
11 13  Miliaeva, Maria RUS 2001-07-16 19  Moscow Region 3h 40' 02'' + 03' 24''
12 11  Archibasova, Elizaveta RUS 2000-01-19 20  Moscow Region 3h 40' 02'' + 03' 24''
13 32  Botero, Erika COL 2000-01-07 20  Colnago CM Team 3h 40' 02'' + 03' 24''
14 27  Krylova, Seda RUS 1994-09-16 25  Sestroretsk 3h 40' 03'' + 03' 25''
15 1  Oshurkova, Elizaveta RUS 1991-06-19 29  Russia 3h 40' 03'' + 03' 25''
16 36  Gomez, Catalina COL 1995-05-25 25  Colnago CM Team 3h 40' 03'' + 03' 25''
17 34  Toconas, Laura COL 2001-01-30 19  Colnago CM Team 3h 40' 03'' + 03' 25''
18 31  Upegui, Carolina COL 1989-03-16 31  Colnago CM Team 3h 40' 04'' + 03' 26''
19 23  Chernyshova, Galina RUS 1993-11-21 26  Sestroretsk 3h 40' 07'' + 03' 29''
20 7  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 27  Russia 3h 40' 15'' + 03' 37''
21 42  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 20  Ukraine 3h 40' 45'' + 04' 07''
DNF 2  Rostovtseva, Maria RUS 1999-05-14 21  Russia
DNF 12  Rytseva, Alena RUS 2000-06-06 20  Moscow Region
DNF 14  Deyko, Olga RUS 1995-12-23 24  Moscow Region
DNF 15  Bekar, Azize TUR 2001-03-04 19  Moscow Region
DNF 16  Khankishiyeva, Ayan AZE 2001-09-07 19  Moscow Region
DNF 17  Alomairi, Noura KUW 1988-10-22 31  Moscow Region
DNF 22  Kirillova, Polina RUS 1997-10-08 22  Sestroretsk
DNF 25  Starodubova, Valentina RUS 2000-02-01 20  Sestroretsk
DNF 35  Montoya, Katherin COL 1994-01-14 26  Colnago CM Team
DNF 37  Giraldo, Daniela COL 1998-05-05 22  Colnago CM Team
DNF 43  Melnichuk, Viktoria UKR 1998-06-02 22  Ukraine
DNF 45  Shevchenko, Sofia UKR 2002-06-29 18  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Russia 10h 53' 17'' 11
2 3  Galimullina, Iuliia 14 3h 36' 38''
3 4  Pecherskikh, Anastasia 13 3h 36' 38''
6 5  Churenkova, Taisia 14 3h 40' 01''
2  Sestroretsk 10h 56' 40'' 21
4 21  Syrodoeva, Margarita 20 3h 36' 38''
8 24  Ivanova, Irina 17 3h 40' 01''
9 26  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 16 3h 40' 01''
3  Ukraine 10h 57' 24'' 29
1 41  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 3h 36' 38''
7 44  Ivaniuk, Maryna 25 3h 40' 01''
21 42  Kulynych, Olha 16 3h 40' 45''
4  Colnago CM Team 10h 57' 40'' 34
5 33  Atehortua, Daniela 16 3h 37' 35''
13 32  Botero, Erika 16 3h 40' 02''
16 36  Gomez, Catalina 20 3h 40' 03''


© Wijnreder Media