Grand Prix West Bohemia (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 106  Uijtdebroeks, Cian BEL 2003-02-28 18  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 18' 38''
2 105  Lührs, Luis-Joe GER 2003-01-20 18  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 22' 19'' + 03' 41''
3 28  Seeman, Adam CZE 2004-03-19 17  Czech Republic 3h 22' 19'' + 03' 41''
4 109  Schrettl, Marco AUT 2003-09-11 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 22' 23'' + 03' 45''
5 121  Mészáros, Bence HUN 2003-07-24 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 22' 50'' + 04' 12''
6 108  Hajek, Alexander AUT 2003-07-19 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 24' 51'' + 06' 13''
7 143  Tamm, Lauri EST 2004-04-02 17  Cannibal Team 3h 24' 52'' + 06' 14''
8 81  Grygowski, Hubert POL 2004-01-05 17  UKS Copernicus - CCC - S.. 3h 24' 53'' + 06' 15''
9 94  Wallenborn, Arno LUX 2003-04-08 18  Luxembourg 3h 24' 55'' + 06' 17''
10 139  Vanderlinden, Lukas BEL 2003-09-03 17  Cannibal Team 3h 25' 03'' + 06' 25''
11 114  Dorp, Vincent van NED 2004-04-21 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3h 25' 07'' + 06' 29''
12 142  Van Mechelen, Vlad BEL 2004-06-02 16  Cannibal Team 3h 25' 07'' + 06' 29''
13 104  Gross, Matteo GER 2004-02-10 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 25' 08'' + 06' 30''
14 27  Kopecký, Matyáš CZE 2003-01-19 18  Czech Republic 3h 25' 08'' + 06' 30''
15 107  Eckerstorfer, Benjamin AUT 2004-01-12 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 25' 10'' + 06' 32''
16 135  Muller, Tobias GER 2004-03-31 17  LV NRW 3h 25' 10'' + 06' 32''
17 33  Stransky, Matěj CZE 2003-08-25 17  Mix Cyclocross Team 3h 25' 11'' + 06' 33''
18 132  Schmidt, Torge GER 2004-10-24 16  LV NRW 3h 25' 11'' + 06' 33''
19 25  Havrlant, Jakub CZE 2003-06-08 17  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3h 25' 11'' + 06' 33''
20 69  Ungvarský, Lukáš SVK 2003-01-23 18  Slovakia 3h 25' 12'' + 06' 34''
21 138  Ragilo, Frank EST 2004-03-22 17  Cannibal Team 3h 25' 12'' + 06' 34''
22 77  Stieger, Adrian AUT 2003-07-13 17  Austria 3h 25' 12'' + 06' 34''
23 60  Kasnya, Luca GER 2004-02-29 17  Germany 3h 25' 12'' + 06' 34''
24 141  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir FIN 2004-04-06 17  Cannibal Team 3h 25' 12'' + 06' 34''
25 19  Telecky, Štěpán CZE 2004-08-20 16  Tj Favorit Brno 3h 25' 12'' + 06' 34''
26 67  Kuchinke, Gabriel GER 2004-09-19 16  LV Brandenburg 3h 25' 13'' + 06' 35''
27 53  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz POL 2003-12-22 17  Poland 3h 25' 13'' + 06' 35''
28 11  Vondracek, Jan CZE 2003-03-14 18  Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3h 25' 18'' + 06' 40''
29 34  Fiala, Matyáš CZE 2003-03-15 18  Mix Cyclocross Team 3h 25' 20'' + 06' 42''
30 119  Kervinen, Leevi FIN 2003-03-04 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 26' 07'' + 07' 29''
31 74  Kerschbaumer, Leo AUT 2003-02-17 18  Austria 3h 26' 44'' + 08' 06''
32 70  Kováč, Samuel SVK 2003-04-30 18  Slovakia 3h 26' 46'' + 08' 08''
33 54  Pomorski, Michal POL 2003-08-04 17  Poland 3h 27' 01'' + 08' 23''
34 51  Szulik, Mikolaj POL 2004-07-04 16  Poland 3h 27' 01'' + 08' 23''
35 124  Reissmann, Johannes GER 2004-06-22 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 27' 01'' + 08' 23''
36 23  Mraz, Daniel CZE 2004-03-22 17  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3h 27' 03'' + 08' 25''
37 18  Siroky, Štěpán CZE 2003-04-21 18  Tj Favorit Brno 3h 27' 03'' + 08' 25''
38 59  Rinklef, Jan GER 2004-03-17 17  Germany 3h 27' 03'' + 08' 25''
39 52  Sek, Igor POL 2003-05-30 17  Poland 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
40 36  Jindrich, Pavel CZE 2003-07-12 17  Mix Cyclocross Team 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
41 76  Paumann, David AUT 2003-11-19 17  Austria 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
42 6  Cervicek, David CZE 2003-08-27 17  Team Dukla Praka 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
43 87  Percic, Mark POL 2004-11-16 16  Lotus 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
44 72  Sokolík, Lukáš SVK 2003-09-24 17  Slovakia 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
45 118  Kallberg, Axel FIN 2003-10-24 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
46 29  Vaníček, Šimon CZE 2004-05-06 16  Czech Republic 3h 27' 04'' + 08' 26''
47 55  Korniak, Szymon POL 2003-07-12 17  Poland 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
48 75  Hörandtner, Moritz AUT 2003-06-25 17  Austria 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
49 61  Bangert, Nick GER 2004-08-25 16  Germany 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
50 83  Sawicki, Mateusz POL 2003-04-12 18  UKS Copernicus - CCC - S.. 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
51 71  Haas, Christian SVK 2004-07-12 16  Slovakia 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
52 21  Obdrzalek, Tomáš CZE 2003-03-27 18  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
53 122  Genzmer, Kevin GER 2003-08-02 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
54 140  Adomaitis, Rokas LTU 2004-08-06 16  Cannibal Team 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
55 82  Kaczorowski, Franciszek POL 2004-02-14 17  UKS Copernicus - CCC - S.. 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
56 130  Martin, Luca GER 2004-10-11 16  LV Thüringen 3h 27' 05'' + 08' 27''
57 56  Abt, Cedric GER 2003-08-01 17  Germany 3h 27' 06'' + 08' 28''
58 5  Vavra, Petr CZE 2003-02-18 18  Team Dukla Praka 3h 27' 06'' + 08' 28''
59 134  Koech, Silas GER 2003-06-29 17  LV NRW 3h 27' 06'' + 08' 28''
60 93  Ury, Noé LUX 2003-10-16 17  Luxembourg 3h 27' 06'' + 08' 28''
61 64  Latocha, Adrian GER 2003-04-04 18  LV Brandenburg 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
62 73  Tuka, Samuel SVK 2003-08-22 17  Slovakia 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
63 116  Rouffaer, Lars NED 2003-11-16 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
64 35  Dolezal, Tomáš CZE 2003-04-25 18  Mix Cyclocross Team 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
65 38  Dostak, Václav CZE 2003-09-01 17  Mix Cyclocross Team 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
66 78  Kokas, Raphael AUT 2004-11-07 16  Austria 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
67 62  Unterberger, Philip GER 2003-06-08 17  LV Brandenburg 3h 27' 07'' + 08' 29''
68 133  Jochum, Ben GER 2004-01-30 17  LV NRW 3h 27' 09'' + 08' 31''
69 113  Koning, Stef NED 2004-03-18 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3h 27' 09'' + 08' 31''
70 123  Gesshardt, Philipp GER 2003-07-15 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 27' 10'' + 08' 32''
71 79  Preyler, David AUT 2004-01-06 17  Austria 3h 27' 10'' + 08' 32''
72 14  Pokorny, Ondřej CZE 2004-05-15 16  Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3h 27' 10'' + 08' 32''
73 10  Novak, Pavel CZE 2004-12-03 16  Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3h 27' 11'' + 08' 33''
74 63  Wawro, Bela GER 2003-12-21 17  LV Brandenburg 3h 27' 12'' + 08' 34''
75 66  Zippan, Nicolas GER 2004-01-28 17  LV Brandenburg 3h 27' 16'' + 08' 38''
76 95  Michotte, Niels LUX 2004-05-10 16  Luxembourg 3h 27' 20'' + 08' 42''
77 8  Vik, Matěj CZE 2004-12-25 16  Team Dukla Praka 3h 27' 38'' + 09' 00''
78 24  Pridal, Tomas CZE 2004-02-02 17  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3h 27' 43'' + 09' 05''
79 41  Erdös, Gergely HUN 2004-07-10 16  Hungary 3h 27' 57'' + 09' 19''
OTL 1  Otta, Josef CZE 2003-01-01 18  Roman Kreuziger Cycling ..
OTL 3  Cirkva, Vojtěch CZE 2004-01-19 17  Roman Kreuziger Cycling ..
OTL 4  Prochazka, Stanislav CZE 2004-09-02 16  Roman Kreuziger Cycling ..
OTL 7  Sejkot, Adam CZE 2004-07-18 16  Team Dukla Praka
OTL 12  Kovarcik, Petr CZE 2003-08-22 17  Tufo Pardus Prostějov
OTL 13  Vlcek, Radek CZE 2003-01-15 18  Tufo Pardus Prostějov
OTL 15  Cepek, Martin CZE 2003-05-05 17  Tj Favorit Brno
OTL 16  Vysocan, Daniel CZE 2004-07-17 16  Tj Favorit Brno
OTL 17  Jelinek, Marek CZE 2003-01-28 18  Tj Favorit Brno
OTL 20  Padelek, Viktor CZE 2004-01-16 17  Tj Favorit Brno
OTL 32  Pořízka, Jan CZE 2004-12-06 16  Czech Republic
OTL 39  Mindszenti, Ákos HUN 2004-11-14 16  Hungary
OTL 40  Drijver, Bertold HUN 2003-08-19 17  Hungary
OTL 42  Lepold, Zoltán HUN 2003-07-05 17  Hungary
OTL 43  Takács-Valent, Márk HUN 2004-06-11 16  Hungary
OTL 44  Sidló, Dániel HUN 2003-07-23 17  Hungary
OTL 45  Dlugosz, Bartosz POL 2004-03-08 17  KS Spolem Lódź
OTL 46  Radosz, Maksymilian POL 2003-09-25 17  KS Spolem Lódź
OTL 48  Lewandowski, Jakub POL 2003-08-03 17  KS Spolem Lódź
OTL 49  Kida, Antoni POL 2004-06-01 16  KS Spolem Lódź
OTL 57  Boos, Benjamin GER 2003-08-07 17  Germany
OTL 68  Jurík, Martin SVK 2004-10-02 16  Slovakia
OTL 86  Stolic, Mihajlo SRB 2004-02-15 17  Lotus
OTL 88  Bolic, Mihailo SRB 2003-04-28 18  Lotus
OTL 90  Varga, László HUN 2003-11-15 17  Lotus
OTL 92  Kess, Alexandre LUX 2003-08-08 17  Luxembourg
OTL 96  Kockelmann, Mathieu LUX 2004-01-31 17  Luxembourg
OTL 97  Lutgen, Jim LUX 2004-07-21 16  Luxembourg
OTL 111  Teekens, Ofke NED 2003-08-28 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
OTL 112  Spijkstra, Timo NED 2004-01-26 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
OTL 115  Hamminga, Maarten NED 2004-08-31 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
OTL 117  Dingenouts, Crispijn NED 2003-07-27 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
OTL 125  Ostermann, Morice GER 2004-11-18 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü..
OTL 126  Kufner, Lucas GER 2004-02-16 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü..
OTL 127  Grixa, Jarno GER 2003-10-14 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü..
OTL 129  Tanzler, Tim GER 2004-07-28 16  LV Thüringen
OTL 131  Henkel, Miguel GER 2004-01-24 17  LV Thüringen
OTL 136  Rottmann, Jonathan GER 2004-05-03 16  LV NRW
OTL 137  Appelbaum, Henri GER 2004-10-30 16  LV NRW
OTL 144  Grauzel, Martin SVK 2003-06-30 17  CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana
OTL 145  Galovic, Jakub SVK 2004-12-30 16  CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana
OTL 146  Jurik, Peter SVK 2004-04-22 17  CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana
OTL 147  Ponsar, Adam SVK 2003-01-03 18  CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana
DNF 2  Sporysch, Daniel CZE 2003-01-05 18  Roman Kreuziger Cycling ..
DNF 9  Stec, Radovan CZE 2004-02-23 17  Tufo Pardus Prostějov
DNF 22  Kankovsky, Adam CZE 2003-09-09 17  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
DNF 26  Muller, Mirek CZE 2004-01-06 17  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
DNF 30  Borkovec, Matyáš CZE 2003-10-20 17  Czech Republic
DNF 31  Frühauf, Jan CZE 2004-05-07 16  Czech Republic
DNF 37  Kubik, Adam CZE 2003-12-22 17  Mix Cyclocross Team
DNF 47  Kot, Julian POL 2003-03-17 18  KS Spolem Lódź
DNF 58  Kärsten, Moritz GER 2003-04-01 18  Germany
DNF 65  Oppitz, Jacob GER 2004-08-25 16  LV Brandenburg
DNF 80  Ratajczak, Dominik POL 2004-04-20 17  UKS Copernicus - CCC - S..
DNF 84  Blotnicki, Damian POL 2003-11-21 17  UKS Copernicus - CCC - S..
DNF 85  Kasparow, Jakub POL 2004-05-24 16  UKS Copernicus - CCC - S..
DNF 89  Árvai, Kristóf HUN 2003-10-31 17  Lotus
DNF 110  Groeneveld, Mark NED 2003-06-15 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 120  Hordijk, Bart NED 2003-12-20 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 128  Seidel, Karl GER 2004-06-09 16  LV Thüringen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Auto Eder Bayern 10h 03' 20'' 7
1 106  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 12 3h 18' 38''
2 105  Lührs, Luis-Joe 12 3h 22' 19''
4 109  Schrettl, Marco 12 3h 22' 23''
2  Czech Republic 10h 14' 31'' 63
3 28  Seeman, Adam 11 3h 22' 19''
14 27  Kopecký, Matyáš 13 3h 25' 08''
46 29  Vaníček, Šimon 11 3h 27' 04''
3  Cannibal Team 10h 15' 02'' 29
7 143  Tamm, Lauri 11 3h 24' 52''
10 139  Vanderlinden, Lukas 12 3h 25' 03''
12 142  Van Mechelen, Vlad 11 3h 25' 07''
4  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10h 16' 01'' 80
5 121  Mészáros, Bence 12 3h 22' 50''
30 119  Kervinen, Leevi 12 3h 26' 07''
45 118  Kallberg, Axel 12 3h 27' 04''
5  LV NRW 10h 17' 27'' 93
16 135  Muller, Tobias 11 3h 25' 10''
18 132  Schmidt, Torge 11 3h 25' 11''
59 134  Koech, Silas 12 3h 27' 06''
6  Mix Cyclocross Team 10h 17' 35'' 86
17 33  Stransky, Matěj 12 3h 25' 11''
29 34  Fiala, Matyáš 12 3h 25' 20''
40 36  Jindrich, Pavel 12 3h 27' 04''
7  Austria 10h 19' 00'' 94
22 77  Stieger, Adrian 12 3h 25' 12''
31 74  Kerschbaumer, Leo 12 3h 26' 44''
41 76  Paumann, David 12 3h 27' 04''
8  Slovakia 10h 19' 02'' 96
20 69  Ungvarský, Lukáš 12 3h 25' 12''
32 70  Kováč, Samuel 12 3h 26' 46''
44 72  Sokolík, Lukáš 12 3h 27' 04''
9  UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS -.. 10h 19' 03'' 113
8 81  Grygowski, Hubert 12 3h 24' 53''
50 83  Sawicki, Mateusz 12 3h 27' 05''
55 82  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 11 3h 27' 05''
10  Poland 10h 19' 15'' 94
27 53  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 12 3h 25' 13''
33 54  Pomorski, Michal 12 3h 27' 01''
34 51  Szulik, Mikolaj 11 3h 27' 01''
11  Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 10h 19' 19'' 107
19 25  Havrlant, Jakub 12 3h 25' 11''
36 23  Mraz, Daniel 11 3h 27' 03''
52 21  Obdrzalek, Tomáš 12 3h 27' 05''
12  Germany 10h 19' 20'' 110
23 60  Kasnya, Luca 11 3h 25' 12''
38 59  Rinklef, Jan 11 3h 27' 03''
49 61  Bangert, Nick 11 3h 27' 05''
13  Luxembourg 10h 19' 21'' 145
9 94  Wallenborn, Arno 12 3h 24' 55''
60 93  Ury, Noé 12 3h 27' 06''
76 95  Michotte, Niels 11 3h 27' 20''
14  LV Brandenburg 10h 19' 27'' 154
26 67  Kuchinke, Gabriel 11 3h 25' 13''
61 64  Latocha, Adrian 12 3h 27' 07''
67 62  Unterberger, Philip 12 3h 27' 07''
15  Tufo Pardus Prostějov 10h 19' 39'' 173
28 11  Vondracek, Jan 12 3h 25' 18''
72 14  Pokorny, Ondřej 11 3h 27' 10''
73 10  Novak, Pavel 11 3h 27' 11''
16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring.. 10h 21' 16'' 158
35 124  Reissmann, Johannes 11 3h 27' 01''
53 122  Genzmer, Kevin 12 3h 27' 05''
70 123  Gesshardt, Philipp 12 3h 27' 10''
17  Team Dukla Praka 10h 21' 48'' 177
42 6  Cervicek, David 12 3h 27' 04''
58 5  Vavra, Petr 12 3h 27' 06''
77 8  Vik, Matěj 11 3h 27' 38''


© Wijnreder Media