Torres Vedras - Torres Vedras (145.6 km)

Route

 19 September 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Torres Vedras
 Finish  Torres Vedras
 Distance  145.6 km  (90.5 mi)
 Speed  39.405 km/h  (24.485 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Mendonça, Luís (EFP) 3h 41' 32''
 Mendonça, Luís (EFP) 25 points
 Guerrero, Pablo (BBH) 8 points
 Carvalho, Gon.. (RPB) 3h 41' 41''
 W52 - FC Porto 11h 05' 06''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Mendonça, Luís 34  Efapel 3h 41' 42'' 1 1 - -
2 23  Mestre, Daniel 34  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 102  Freitas, Daniel 29  Miranda - Mortágua + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
4 21  Rodrigues, João 25  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
5 16  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel + 00' 00'' 6 5 - -
6 74  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 6 - -
7 41  Benta, João 33  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 8 7 - -
8 3  Gomes, Luís 26  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 00'' 9 8 - -
9 43  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 5 9 - 1
10 62  Fernández, Rubén 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 10 12 - -
11 26  Antunes, Amaro 29  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 44  Fernandes, Luís 32  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 51  Figueiredo, Frederico 29  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 24  Veloso, Gustavo 40  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 77  Swirbul, Keegan 25  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 66  Cuadrado, Unai 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 16 - - 2
17 104  Silva, Joaquim 28  Miranda - Mortágua + 00' 05'' 17 - - -
18 87  Pelegrí, Óscar 26  Feirense + 00' 05'' 18 - - -
19 31  Vilela, Ricardo 32  Burgos - BH + 00' 05'' 19 - - -
20 2  Casimiro, Henrique 34  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 05'' 20 - - -
21 106  Sánchez, Ángel 27  Miranda - Mortágua + 00' 13'' 21 10 2 -
22 52  Marque, Alejandro 38  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 14'' 22 - - -
23 14  Machado, Tiago 34  Efapel + 00' 25'' 23 - - -
24 33  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH + 00' 26'' 24 - - 3
25 97  Duarte, Emanuel 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 00' 26'' 25 - - 4
26 46  Gallego, Alberto 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 26'' 26 - - -
27 25  Vinhas, Rui 33  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 26'' 27 - 4 -
28 117  Shilov, Sergey 32  Aviludo - Louletano + 00' 26'' 28 - - -
29 101  Sancho, Hugo 38  Miranda - Mortágua + 00' 30'' 29 - - -
30 17  Antunes, Tiago 23  Efapel + 00' 30'' 30 - - 5
31 57  Martingil, César 25  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 42'' 31 - - -
32 82  Amado, Gonçalo 26  Feirense + 00' 42'' 32 - - -
33 93  Ramalho, André 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 00' 42'' 33 - - -
34 91  Leaça, Gonçalo 22  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 00' 42'' 34 - - 6
35 47  Rodrigues, David 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 42'' 35 - - -
36 6  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 42'' 36 - - 7
37 132  Leal, Tiago 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 00' 57'' 37 - - 8
38 125  Cañellas, Xavier 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01' 03'' 38 - - 9
39 72  Brown, Nathan 29  Rally Cycling + 01' 06'' 39 - - -
40 75  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling + 01' 08'' 40 - - -
41 12  Paulinho, Sérgio 40  Efapel + 01' 31'' 41 - - -
42 27  Caldeira, Samuel 34  W52 - FC Porto + 01' 53'' 42 - - -
43 13  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel + 01' 53'' 43 - - -
44 22  Mestre, Ricardo 37  W52 - FC Porto + 01' 53'' 44 - 6 -
45 142  Duarte, Diogo 23  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. + 02' 05'' 47 - - 10
46 111  De La Fuente, David 39  Aviludo - Louletano + 02' 09'' 45 - - -
47 103  Gonçalves, Gaspar 25  Miranda - Mortágua + 02' 09'' 46 - 3 -
48 5  Fernandes, Venceslau 24  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 03' 08'' 48 - - -
49 61  Lobato, Juan José 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 03' 08'' 49 - - -
50 65  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 03' 08'' 50 - - 11
51 85  Eulálio, Afonso 18  Feirense + 04' 10'' 51 - - 12
52 81  Reis, Rafael 28  Feirense + 04' 19'' 52 - - -
53 83  Oliveira, Fábio 25  Feirense + 04' 19'' 53 - - -
54 53  Grigorev, Aleksandr 28  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 04' 37'' 54 - - -
55 114  Del Pino, Jesús 30  Aviludo - Louletano + 04' 37'' 55 - - -
56 71  Britton, Rob 35  Rally Cycling + 05' 16'' 56 - - -
57 73  Ellsay, Nigel 26  Rally Cycling + 05' 16'' 57 - - -
58 94  Ribeiro, David 25  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 05' 45'' 58 - - -
59 4  Lourenço, Rafael 22  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 05' 45'' 59 - - 13
60 35  Smit, Willie 27  Burgos - BH + 05' 48'' 60 - - -
61 133  Guerreiro, Francisco 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 06' 00'' 61 - - 14
62 37  Cubero, Jorge 27  Burgos - BH + 06' 30'' 62 - - -
63 116  Matias, João 29  Aviludo - Louletano + 06' 43'' 64 - - -
64 92  Silva, Bruno 32  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 06' 43'' 65 - - -
65 42  Nunes, Hugo 23  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 06' 43'' 63 11 5 -
66 7  Sousa, José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 06' 43'' 66 - - 15
67 45  Silva, Daniel 35  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 06' 43'' 67 - - -
68 112  Hernández, Oscar 28  Aviludo - Louletano + 06' 43'' 68 - - -
69 86  Leite, João 22  Feirense + 06' 43'' 69 - - 16
70 32  Neves, José 24  Burgos - BH + 08' 08'' 70 - - -
71 36  Guerrero, Pablo 28  Burgos - BH + 10' 10'' 71 - 1 -
72 153  Salgado, João 21  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. + 10' 10'' 72 - - 17
73 135  Dias, Daniel 19  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 11' 05'' 73 - - 18
74 124  Ibarguren, Oier 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11' 05'' 74 - - 19
75 146  Pinheiro, Ivo 22  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. + 11' 05'' 75 - - 20
76 107  Linarez, Leangel 23  Miranda - Mortágua + 11' 05'' 76 - - 21
77 115  Meireles, Nuno 29  Aviludo - Louletano + 11' 07'' 78 - 7 -
78 64  Irizar, Julen 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 11' 07'' 77 13 - -
79 63  Alonso, Mikel 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 11' 07'' 79 - - -
80 56  Trueba, Álvaro 27  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 11' 07'' 80 - - -
81 34  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH + 11' 07'' 81 - - -
82 67  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 11' 07'' 82 - 8 -
83 121  González, David 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11' 07'' 83 - - -
84 126  Lazkano, Oier 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11' 07'' 84 - - 22
85 55  Pereira, Válter 30  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 11' 07'' 85 - - -
86 113  Barbosa, Márcio 34  Aviludo - Louletano + 11' 07'' 86 - - -
87 76  Oronte, Emerson 30  Rally Cycling + 11' 07'' 87 - - -
88 95  Scheulen, Marvin 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 11' 07'' 88 - - 23
89 105  Pinto, Pedro 19  Miranda - Mortágua + 11' 07'' 89 - - 24
90 15  Fonte, César 33  Efapel + 11' 07'' 90 - - -
91 8  Lopes, Pedro José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 12' 51'' 91 - - 25
92 134  Torres, Rafael 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 12' 52'' 92 - - 26
93 54  Livramento, David 36  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 16' 45'' 93 - - -
94 137  Narciso, Diogo 18  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 16' 45'' 94 - - 27
95 96  Salgueiro, Carlos 21  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 16' 45'' 95 - - 28
96 84  Ferreira, António 20  Feirense + 16' 45'' 96 - - 29
97 152  Pereira, Francisco 20  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. + 16' 45'' 97 - - 30
98 151  Moreira, Francisco 21  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. + 16' 45'' 98 - - 31
OTL 147  Rodrigues, Carlos 20  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. + 29' 00''
OTL 145  Marques, Francisco 20  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. + 29' 00''
DNF 122  Cuadros, Álvaro 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 131  Morais, Francisco 22  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 136  Simão, Guilherme 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 141  Ribeiro, Raúl 23  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi..
DNF 143  Duarte, Francisco 21  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi..
DNF 154  Silva, Rodrigo 20  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul..
DNF 155  Silva, Juliano 20  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul..
DNF 156  Sousa, Tiago 19  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  W52 - FC Porto 11h 05' 06'' 17 1
2 23  Mestre, Daniel 34 3h 41' 42''
4 21  Rodrigues, João 25 3h 41' 42''
11 26  Antunes, Amaro 29 3h 41' 42''
2  Rádio Popular - Boavista 11h 05' 06'' 28 2
7 41  Benta, João 33 3h 41' 42''
9 43  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22 3h 41' 42''
12 44  Fernandes, Luís 32 3h 41' 42''
3  Miranda - Mortágua 11h 05' 24'' 41 3
3 102  Freitas, Daniel 29 3h 41' 42''
17 104  Silva, Joaquim 28 3h 41' 47''
21 106  Sánchez, Ángel 27 3h 41' 55''
4  Efapel 11h 05' 31'' 29 4
1 11  Mendonça, Luís 34 3h 41' 42''
5 16  Silva, Rafael 29 3h 41' 42''
23 14  Machado, Tiago 34 3h 42' 07''
5  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 11h 05' 53'' 64 5
8 3  Gomes, Luís 26 3h 41' 42''
20 2  Casimiro, Henrique 34 3h 41' 47''
36 6  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21 3h 42' 24''
6  Atum General - Tavira - Mari.. 11h 06' 02'' 66 6
13 51  Figueiredo, Frederico 29 3h 41' 42''
22 52  Marque, Alejandro 38 3h 41' 56''
31 57  Martingil, César 25 3h 42' 24''
7  Rally Cycling 11h 06' 12'' 60 7
6 74  Mannion, Gavin 29 3h 41' 42''
15 77  Swirbul, Keegan 25 3h 41' 42''
39 72  Brown, Nathan 29 3h 42' 48''
8  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 11h 06' 56'' 92 8
25 97  Duarte, Emanuel 23 3h 42' 08''
33 93  Ramalho, André 24 3h 42' 24''
34 91  Leaça, Gonçalo 22 3h 42' 24''
9  Euskaltel - Euskadi 11h 08' 14'' 75 9
10 62  Fernández, Rubén 29 3h 41' 42''
16 66  Cuadrado, Unai 22 3h 41' 42''
49 61  Lobato, Juan José 31 3h 44' 50''
10  Feirense 11h 10' 03'' 101 10
18 87  Pelegrí, Óscar 26 3h 41' 47''
32 82  Amado, Gonçalo 26 3h 42' 24''
51 85  Eulálio, Afonso 18 3h 45' 52''
11  Burgos - BH 11h 11' 25'' 103 11
19 31  Vilela, Ricardo 32 3h 41' 47''
24 33  Canal, Carlos 19 3h 42' 08''
60 35  Smit, Willie 27 3h 47' 30''
12  Aviludo - Louletano 11h 12' 18'' 129 12
28 117  Shilov, Sergey 32 3h 42' 08''
46 111  De La Fuente, David 39 3h 43' 51''
55 114  Del Pino, Jesús 30 3h 46' 19''
13  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 11h 23' 08'' 171 13
37 132  Leal, Tiago 20 3h 42' 39''
61 133  Guerreiro, Francisco 20 3h 47' 42''
73 135  Dias, Daniel 19 3h 52' 47''
14  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 28' 21'' 195 14
38 125  Cañellas, Xavier 23 3h 42' 45''
74 124  Ibarguren, Oier 23 3h 52' 47''
83 121  González, David 24 3h 52' 49''
15  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi - D.. 11h 47' 16'' 219
45 142  Duarte, Diogo 23 3h 43' 47''
75 146  Pinheiro, Ivo 22 3h 52' 47''
99 147  Rodrigues, Carlos 20 4h 10' 42''
16  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cultural 11h 48' 46'' 267 15
72 153  Salgado, João 21 3h 51' 52''
97 152  Pereira, Francisco 20 3h 58' 27''
98 151  Moreira, Francisco 21 3h 58' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Mendonça, Luís 34  Efapel 3h 41' 32''
2 23  Mestre, Daniel 34  W52 - FC Porto 3h 41' 36'' + 00' 04''
3 21  Rodrigues, João 25  W52 - FC Porto 3h 41' 36'' + 00' 04''
4 102  Freitas, Daniel 29  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 41' 38'' + 00' 06''
5 43  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 41' 41'' + 00' 09''
6 16  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
7 74  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
8 41  Benta, João 33  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
9 3  Gomes, Luís 26  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
10 62  Fernández, Rubén 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
11 26  Antunes, Amaro 29  W52 - FC Porto 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
12 44  Fernandes, Luís 32  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
13 51  Figueiredo, Frederico 29  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
14 24  Veloso, Gustavo 40  W52 - FC Porto 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
15 77  Swirbul, Keegan 25  Rally Cycling 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
16 66  Cuadrado, Unai 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 10''
17 104  Silva, Joaquim 28  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 41' 47'' + 00' 15''
18 87  Pelegrí, Óscar 26  Feirense 3h 41' 47'' + 00' 15''
19 31  Vilela, Ricardo 32  Burgos - BH 3h 41' 47'' + 00' 15''
20 2  Casimiro, Henrique 34  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 41' 47'' + 00' 15''
21 106  Sánchez, Ángel 27  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 41' 53'' + 00' 21''
22 52  Marque, Alejandro 38  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 41' 56'' + 00' 24''
23 14  Machado, Tiago 34  Efapel 3h 42' 07'' + 00' 35''
24 33  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 36''
25 97  Duarte, Emanuel 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 36''
26 46  Gallego, Alberto 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 36''
27 25  Vinhas, Rui 33  W52 - FC Porto 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 36''
28 117  Shilov, Sergey 32  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 36''
29 101  Sancho, Hugo 38  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 42' 12'' + 00' 40''
30 17  Antunes, Tiago 23  Efapel 3h 42' 12'' + 00' 40''
31 57  Martingil, César 25  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 52''
32 82  Amado, Gonçalo 26  Feirense 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 52''
33 93  Ramalho, André 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 52''
34 91  Leaça, Gonçalo 22  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 52''
35 47  Rodrigues, David 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 52''
36 6  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 52''
37 132  Leal, Tiago 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 42' 39'' + 01' 07''
38 125  Cañellas, Xavier 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 42' 45'' + 01' 13''
39 72  Brown, Nathan 29  Rally Cycling 3h 42' 48'' + 01' 16''
40 75  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling 3h 42' 50'' + 01' 18''
41 12  Paulinho, Sérgio 40  Efapel 3h 43' 13'' + 01' 41''
42 27  Caldeira, Samuel 34  W52 - FC Porto 3h 43' 35'' + 02' 03''
43 13  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel 3h 43' 35'' + 02' 03''
44 22  Mestre, Ricardo 37  W52 - FC Porto 3h 43' 35'' + 02' 03''
45 111  De La Fuente, David 39  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 43' 51'' + 02' 19''
46 103  Gonçalves, Gaspar 25  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 43' 51'' + 02' 19''
47 142  Duarte, Diogo 23  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. 3h 44' 07'' + 02' 35''
48 5  Fernandes, Venceslau 24  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 44' 50'' + 03' 18''
49 61  Lobato, Juan José 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 44' 50'' + 03' 18''
50 65  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 44' 50'' + 03' 18''
51 85  Eulálio, Afonso 18  Feirense 3h 45' 52'' + 04' 20''
52 81  Reis, Rafael 28  Feirense 3h 46' 01'' + 04' 29''
53 83  Oliveira, Fábio 25  Feirense 3h 46' 01'' + 04' 29''
54 53  Grigorev, Aleksandr 28  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 46' 19'' + 04' 47''
55 114  Del Pino, Jesús 30  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 46' 19'' + 04' 47''
56 71  Britton, Rob 35  Rally Cycling 3h 46' 58'' + 05' 26''
57 73  Ellsay, Nigel 26  Rally Cycling 3h 46' 58'' + 05' 26''
58 94  Ribeiro, David 25  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 47' 27'' + 05' 55''
59 4  Lourenço, Rafael 22  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 47' 27'' + 05' 55''
60 35  Smit, Willie 27  Burgos - BH 3h 47' 30'' + 05' 58''
61 133  Guerreiro, Francisco 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 47' 42'' + 06' 10''
62 37  Cubero, Jorge 27  Burgos - BH 3h 48' 12'' + 06' 40''
63 42  Nunes, Hugo 23  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 48' 23'' + 06' 51''
64 116  Matias, João 29  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 53''
65 92  Silva, Bruno 32  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 53''
66 7  Sousa, José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 53''
67 45  Silva, Daniel 35  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 53''
68 112  Hernández, Oscar 28  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 53''
69 86  Leite, João 22  Feirense 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 53''
70 32  Neves, José 24  Burgos - BH 3h 49' 50'' + 08' 18''
71 36  Guerrero, Pablo 28  Burgos - BH 3h 51' 52'' + 10' 20''
72 153  Salgado, João 21  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. 3h 51' 52'' + 10' 20''
73 135  Dias, Daniel 19  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 15''
74 124  Ibarguren, Oier 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 15''
75 146  Pinheiro, Ivo 22  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 15''
76 107  Linarez, Leangel 23  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 15''
77 64  Irizar, Julen 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 52' 48'' + 11' 16''
78 115  Meireles, Nuno 29  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
79 63  Alonso, Mikel 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
80 56  Trueba, Álvaro 27  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
81 34  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
82 67  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
83 121  González, David 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
84 126  Lazkano, Oier 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
85 55  Pereira, Válter 30  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
86 113  Barbosa, Márcio 34  Aviludo - Louletano 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
87 76  Oronte, Emerson 30  Rally Cycling 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
88 95  Scheulen, Marvin 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
89 105  Pinto, Pedro 19  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
90 15  Fonte, César 33  Efapel 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 17''
91 8  Lopes, Pedro José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 54' 33'' + 13' 01''
92 134  Torres, Rafael 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 54' 34'' + 13' 02''
93 54  Livramento, David 36  Atum General - Tavira - .. 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 55''
94 137  Narciso, Diogo 18  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 55''
95 96  Salgueiro, Carlos 21  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 55''
96 84  Ferreira, António 20  Feirense 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 55''
97 152  Pereira, Francisco 20  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 55''
98 151  Moreira, Francisco 21  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Mendonça, Luís 34  Efapel 25 pts
2 23  Mestre, Daniel 34  W52 - FC Porto 20 pts -5 pts
3 21  Rodrigues, João 25  W52 - FC Porto 19 pts -6 pts
4 102  Freitas, Daniel 29  Miranda - Mortágua 16 pts -9 pts
5 16  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 10 pts -15 pts
6 74  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 8 pts -17 pts
7 41  Benta, João 33  Rádio Popular - Boavista 6 pts -19 pts
8 3  Gomes, Luís 26  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4 pts -21 pts
9 43  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3 pts -22 pts
10 106  Sánchez, Ángel 27  Miranda - Mortágua 2 pts -23 pts
11 42  Nunes, Hugo 23  Rádio Popular - Boavista 2 pts -23 pts
12 62  Fernández, Rubén 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 pts -24 pts
13 64  Irizar, Julen 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Guerrero, Pablo 28  Burgos - BH 8 pts
2 106  Sánchez, Ángel 27  Miranda - Mortágua 5 pts -3 pts
3 103  Gonçalves, Gaspar 25  Miranda - Mortágua 5 pts -3 pts
4 25  Vinhas, Rui 33  W52 - FC Porto 3 pts -5 pts
5 42  Nunes, Hugo 23  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3 pts -5 pts
6 22  Mestre, Ricardo 37  W52 - FC Porto 1 pts -7 pts
7 115  Meireles, Nuno 29  Aviludo - Louletano 1 pts -7 pts
8 67  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3h 41' 41''
2 66  Cuadrado, Unai 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 41' 42'' + 00' 01''
3 33  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 27''
4 97  Duarte, Emanuel 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 42' 08'' + 00' 27''
5 17  Antunes, Tiago 23  Efapel 3h 42' 12'' + 00' 31''
6 91  Leaça, Gonçalo 22  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 43''
7 6  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 42' 24'' + 00' 43''
8 132  Leal, Tiago 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 42' 39'' + 00' 58''
9 125  Cañellas, Xavier 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 42' 45'' + 01' 04''
10 142  Duarte, Diogo 23  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. 3h 44' 07'' + 02' 26''
11 65  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 44' 50'' + 03' 09''
12 85  Eulálio, Afonso 18  Feirense 3h 45' 52'' + 04' 11''
13 4  Lourenço, Rafael 22  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 47' 27'' + 05' 46''
14 133  Guerreiro, Francisco 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 47' 42'' + 06' 01''
15 7  Sousa, José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 44''
16 86  Leite, João 22  Feirense 3h 48' 25'' + 06' 44''
17 153  Salgado, João 21  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. 3h 51' 52'' + 10' 11''
18 135  Dias, Daniel 19  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 06''
19 124  Ibarguren, Oier 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 06''
20 146  Pinheiro, Ivo 22  Crédito Agrícola - Jorbi.. 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 06''
21 107  Linarez, Leangel 23  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 52' 47'' + 11' 06''
22 126  Lazkano, Oier 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 08''
23 95  Scheulen, Marvin 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 08''
24 105  Pinto, Pedro 19  Miranda - Mortágua 3h 52' 49'' + 11' 08''
25 8  Lopes, Pedro José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 3h 54' 33'' + 12' 52''
26 134  Torres, Rafael 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 54' 34'' + 12' 53''
27 137  Narciso, Diogo 18  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 46''
28 96  Salgueiro, Carlos 21  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 46''
29 84  Ferreira, António 20  Feirense 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 46''
30 152  Pereira, Francisco 20  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 46''
31 151  Moreira, Francisco 21  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cul.. 3h 58' 27'' + 16' 46''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  W52 - FC Porto 11h 05' 06''
2  Rádio Popular - Boavista 11h 05' 06'' + 00' 00''
3  Miranda - Mortágua 11h 05' 24'' + 00' 18''
4  Efapel 11h 05' 31'' + 00' 25''
5  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 11h 05' 53'' + 00' 47''
6  Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 11h 06' 02'' + 00' 56''
7  Rally Cycling 11h 06' 12'' + 01' 06''
8  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 11h 06' 56'' + 01' 50''
9  Euskaltel - Euskadi 11h 08' 14'' + 03' 08''
10  Feirense 11h 10' 03'' + 04' 57''
11  Burgos - BH 11h 11' 25'' + 06' 19''
12  Aviludo - Louletano 11h 12' 18'' + 07' 12''
13  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras 11h 23' 08'' + 18' 02''
14  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 28' 21'' + 23' 15''
15  JV Perfis - Gondomar Cultural 11h 48' 46'' + 43' 40''


© Wijnreder Media