Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 103  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 30' 32''
2 61  Greipel, André GER 1982-07-16 37  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
3 52  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
4 24  Stallaert, Joeri BEL 1991-01-25 28  Corendon-Circus 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
5 6  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
6 26  Vergaerde, Otto BEL 1994-07-15 25  Corendon-Circus 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
7 35  Räim, Mihkel EST 1993-07-03 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
8 97  Nõmmela, Aksel EST 1994-10-22 24  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
9 1  Baugnies, Jérôme BEL 1987-04-01 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
10 146  Thièry, Cyrille SUI 1990-09-27 28  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
11 2  Backaert, Frederik BEL 1990-03-13 29  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
12 94  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
13 112  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 21  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 30' 36'' + 00' 04''
14 32  Perry, Benjamin CAN 1994-03-07 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 30' 40'' + 00' 08''
15 36  Turek, Daniel CZE 1993-01-19 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 30' 42'' + 00' 10''
16 31  Dempster, Zak AUS 1987-09-27 31  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 30' 47'' + 00' 15''
17 163  Dieleman, Michiel BEL 1990-04-29 29  Cibel 4h 30' 48'' + 00' 16''
18 56  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 30' 57'' + 00' 25''
19 27  Vermeersch, Gianni BEL 1992-11-19 26  Corendon-Circus 4h 30' 57'' + 00' 25''
20 63  Jarrier, Benoît FRA 1989-02-01 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 31' 20'' + 00' 48''
21 21  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 28  Corendon-Circus 4h 33' 12'' + 02' 40''
22 34  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 33' 12'' + 02' 40''
23 46  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 31  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
24 37  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 29  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
25 51  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
26 193  Hügger, Jan GER 1998-07-10 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
27 107  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
28 55  Declercq, Benjamin BEL 1994-02-04 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
29 102  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
30 161  Coenen, Dennis BEL 1991-11-13 27  Cibel 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
31 154  Stockman, Michiel BEL 1996-07-31 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
32 111  Christensen, Ryan NZL 1996-09-12 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
33 132  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
34 207  Ťoupalík, Adam CZE 1996-05-09 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
35 14  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 26  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 33' 15'' + 02' 43''
36 95  Planckaert, Baptiste BEL 1988-09-28 30  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 33' 31'' + 02' 59''
37 212  Fouché, James NZL 1998-03-28 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 4h 33' 31'' + 02' 59''
38 156  Van Den Brande, Julien BEL 1995-01-06 24  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 34' 03'' + 03' 31''
DNF 3  Vliegen, Loïc BEL 1993-12-20 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 4  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 5  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 7  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 11  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 12  Mathis, Marco GER 1994-04-07 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 13  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 15  Viviani, Attilio ITA 1996-10-18 22  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 16  Waeytens, Zico BEL 1991-09-29 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 22  Jans, Roy BEL 1990-09-15 28  Corendon-Circus
DNF 23  Meeusen, Tom BEL 1988-11-07 30  Corendon-Circus
DNF 25  Trijp, Maarten van NED 1993-10-06 25  Corendon-Circus
DNF 33  Goldstein, Omer ISR 1996-08-13 23  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 41  Asselman, Jesper NED 1990-03-12 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 44  Riesebeek, Oscar NED 1992-12-23 26  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 45  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 47  Van Staeyen, Michael BEL 1988-08-13 31  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 53  De Pauw, Moreno BEL 1991-08-12 28  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 54  De Vylder, Lindsay BEL 1995-05-30 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 57  Van Gompel, Mathias BEL 1995-09-24 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 64  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. FRA 1999-05-13 20  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 65  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 66  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 67  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 71  Boudat, Thomas FRA 1994-02-24 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 72  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 27  Total Direct Energie
DNF 73  Orceau, Clément FRA 1995-07-01 24  Total Direct Energie
DNF 75  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 28  Total Direct Energie
DNF 76  Pichot, Alexandre FRA 1983-01-06 36  Total Direct Energie
DNF 77  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 81  Garel, Adrien FRA 1996-03-12 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 83  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 84  Mottier, Justin FRA 1993-09-14 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 85  Rivière, David FRA 1995-01-11 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 86  Turgis, Jimmy FRA 1991-08-10 28  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 91  Ista, Kevyn BEL 1984-11-22 34  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 92  Huys, Laurens BEL 1998-09-24 20  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 93  Jules, Justin FRA 1986-09-20 32  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 96  Six, Franklin BEL 1996-12-29 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 101  Desale, Nahom ERI 1992-12-03 26  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 104  Mengoulas, Alex NED 1997-07-13 22  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 105  Lewis, Adam GBR 1995-08-21 23  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 106  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 26  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 113  McCarthy, Robert-Jon IRL 1994-03-30 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 114  Stedman, Max GBR 1996-03-22 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 115  Stewart, Tom GBR 1990-01-09 29  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 116  Vaughan, Jacob GBR 1999-06-30 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 117  Wood, Oliver GBR 1995-11-26 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 121  Casas, Lucas ESP 1994-08-13 25  Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF 122  Caseny, Rubén ESP 1986-09-13 32  Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF 123  Altamimi, Salman KUW 1993-01-13 26  Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF 124  Maidana, David PAR 2000-07-14 19  Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF 126  Miño, Gustavo PAR 1984-06-12 35  Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF 131  Bootsveld, Jelle NED 1999-12-05 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 133  Lange, Thijs de NED 1994-11-25 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 134  Marsman, Tim NED 2000-10-04 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 135  Ottema, Rick NED 1992-06-25 27  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 136  Bakel, Robbie van NED 1994-08-22 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 137  Horst, Dennis van der NED 1998-01-11 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 141  Friesecke, Gian SUI 1994-11-26 24  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 142  Müller, Reto SUI 1998-02-05 21  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 143  Eggenberg, Ruben SUI 2000-03-15 19  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 144  Rüegg, Lukas SUI 1996-09-09 22  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 145  Schmid, Mauro SUI 1999-12-04 19  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 147  Reutimann, Matthias SUI 1994-11-15 24  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 151  De Rooze, Niels BEL 1992-09-06 26  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 152  Sefa, Ylber ALB 1991-02-11 28  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 153  Stockman, Abram BEL 1996-07-31 23  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 155  Van Breussegem, Elias BEL 1992-04-10 27  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 157  Boucher, David BEL 1980-03-17 39  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 162  Deprez, Tuur BEL 1996-06-20 23  Cibel
DNF 164  Maes, Alexander BEL 1993-06-20 26  Cibel
DNF 165  Raymackers, Cedric BEL 1992-06-19 27  Cibel
DNF 166  Relaes, Jacob BEL 1996-05-18 23  Cibel
DNF 167  Stevens, Timothy BEL 1989-03-26 30  Cibel
DNF 172  Clauss, Marc GER 1998-09-21 20  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 173  Donders, Jelle BEL 1993-06-18 26  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 174  Oreel, Lars NED 1999-08-10 20  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 175  Steigner, Kilian GER 2000-06-16 19  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 176  Otterbein, Rene GER 1998-06-12 21  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 181  Beard, Cameron USA 1998-08-01 21  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 182  Centrone, Ivan LUX 1995-09-17 23  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 183  Da Silva, Tiago LUX 1997-02-06 22  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 184  Deruette, Thomas BEL 1995-07-06 24  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 185  Kockelmann, Raphaël LUX 1999-05-10 20  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 186  Pattyn, Jeroen BEL 1996-03-22 23  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 187  Rózsa, Balázs HUN 1995-11-26 23  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 191  Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 192  Henn, Luca GER 1997-12-18 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 194  Kessler, Robert GER 1995-10-30 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 195  Dörrie, Marc GER 1997-03-24 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 196  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 197  Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 201  Härtig, Jonas GER 1997-07-03 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 202  Hodapp, Johannes GER 1999-09-09 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 203  Gießelmann, Michel GER 1999-02-17 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 204  Kulbe, Lars GER 2000-03-08 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 205  Leinau, Louis GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 206  Münstermann, Per GER 1999-02-09 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 211  Cullaigh, Gabz GBR 1996-04-08 23  Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF 214  O'Loughlin, Michael IRL 1997-02-14 22  Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF 215  Robinson, Oliver GBR 1999-03-30 20  Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF 217  Christian, Mark GBR 1990-11-20 28  Team Wiggins Le Col
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 31' 48'' 25
5 6  Devriendt, Tom 24 4h 30' 36''
9 1  Baugnies, Jérôme 28 4h 30' 36''
11 2  Backaert, Frederik 25 4h 30' 36''
2  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 31' 58'' 36
7 35  Räim, Mihkel 22 4h 30' 36''
14 32  Perry, Benjamin 21 4h 30' 40''
15 36  Turek, Daniel 23 4h 30' 42''
3  Corendon-Circus 13h 32' 09'' 29
4 24  Stallaert, Joeri 24 4h 30' 36''
6 26  Vergaerde, Otto 21 4h 30' 36''
19 27  Vermeersch, Gianni 23 4h 30' 57''
4  Wallonie-Bruxelles 13h 34' 43'' 56
8 97  Nõmmela, Aksel 21 4h 30' 36''
12 94  Paaschens, Mathijs 19 4h 30' 36''
36 95  Planckaert, Baptiste 27 4h 33' 31''
5  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 34' 48'' 46
3 52  Noppe, Christophe 21 4h 30' 36''
18 56  Van Gestel, Dries 21 4h 30' 57''
25 51  Allegaert, Piet 20 4h 33' 15''
6  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 37' 02'' 57
1 103  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 30' 32''
27 107  Seye, Guillaume 19 4h 33' 15''
29 102  Coolen, Yves 20 4h 33' 15''


© Wijnreder Media