Oldambt - Midwolda (80.5 km)

Route

 6 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Oldambt
 Finish  Midwolda
 Distance  80.5 km  (50.0 mi)
 Speed  37.661 km/h  (23.401 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Uneken, Lonneke (DRE) 2h 08' 05''
 Uneken, Lonneke (DRE) 25 points
 Youngwerth, A.. (USA) 3 points
 Olausson, Wilma (SWE) 2h 08' 08''
 United States 6h 24' 45''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 2h 08' 15'' 1 1 - -
2 69  Duin, Maike van der v.. 16  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 3 2 - 2
3 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 1
4 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 7 4 3 4
5 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark + 00' 00'' 8 5 - 5
6 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 9 6 - -
7 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 10 7 - 6
8 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 11 8 - 7
9 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France + 00' 00'' 6 9 - 3
10 121  Reißner, Lena -  Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 12 10 - -
11 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 13 11 - -
12 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 14 12 - -
13 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 15 13 - -
14 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 16 14 - -
15 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 17 15 - -
16 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States + 00' 00'' 18 - - 8
17 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
18 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States + 00' 00'' 20 - 1 -
19 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
20 96  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 22 - - 9
21 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
22 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
23 94  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 23 - - 10
24 47  Biran, Shira 17  Israel + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 28  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 93  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 26 - - 11
27 38  Doherty, Megan 17  United States + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen + 00' 00'' 28 - - 12
29 74  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 7  Grangier, India 18  France + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 33  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 26  Gjøs, Martine 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 17  Tacey, April 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Team Mangertseder + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 73  Rooijen, Anne van van 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder + 00' 00'' 40 - 2 -
41 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 42 - - 13
43 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea -  Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 87  Rooijen, Eline van van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 44 - - 14
45 108  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 15
46 100  Jonge, Sanne de de -  WSV Emmen + 00' 00'' 46 - - 16
47 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway + 00' 00'' 47 - - 17
48 63  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 49 - - 18
50 52  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 50 - - 19
51 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 51 - - 20
52 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 00'' 52 - - 21
53 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 54 - - 22
55 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder + 00' 00'' 55 - - 23
56 98  Kloese, Rose -  WSV Emmen + 00' 00'' 56 - - 24
57 50  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 57 - - 25
58 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17  France + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 60 - - 26
61 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 62 - 4 -
63 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden + 00' 00'' 63 - - 27
64 58  Lagendijk, Marise -  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 68  Verhoeven, Stephanie -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 00'' 66 - - 28
67 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 67 - - 29
68 92  Dijke, Demi van van -  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - 30
69 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 70 - - 31
71 82  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 71 - - 32
72 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 73 - - 33
74 122  Stern, Friederike -  Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 74 - - 34
75 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland + 00' 00'' 75 - - 35
76 24  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium + 00' 00'' 76 - - 36
77 128  Hájková, Markéta 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
78 61  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland + 02' 50'' 80 - - -
79 105  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 03' 31'' 81 - - 37
80 104  Graveney, Hannah -  Liv-Awol + 03' 33'' 82 - - -
81 14  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain + 03' 33'' 83 - - -
82 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
83 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland + 05' 25'' 84 - - 38
84 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen + 05' 25'' 85 - - -
85 118  Lucchinelli, Elena 16  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 05' 25'' 86 - - 39
86 116  Soler, Paula -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 05' 25'' 87 - - 40
87 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland + 05' 25'' 88 - - -
88 75  Hulst, Ruth van van -  RDE-District Oost + 05' 25'' 89 - - 41
89 113  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 05' 25'' 90 - - 42
90 114  Lartitegi, Amaia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 05' 25'' 91 - - 43
91 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium + 05' 25'' 92 - - -
92 71  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe + 05' 25'' 93 - - 44
93 90  Eickhof, Juliet -  Restore Cycling Team + 05' 25'' 94 - - 45
94 20  Smith, Elene 16  Great Britain + 05' 25'' 95 - - 46
95 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia + 05' 25'' 96 - - -
96 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol + 05' 25'' 97 - - 47
97 95  Bokhoven, Julia van van -  WV Schijndel + 05' 25'' 98 - - 48
98 91  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team + 05' 25'' 99 - - 49
99 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway + 05' 31'' 100 - - 50
100 65  Mesu, Daphne 17  Zuidwest-Nederland + 05' 33'' 101 - - -
101 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark + 07' 15'' 102 - - 51
102 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
103 64  Beers, Janet -  Noord-Holland + 08' 15'' 103 - - -
104 76  Kolk, Iris van der va.. -  RDE-District Oost + 08' 15'' 104 - - -
105 101  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol + 08' 15'' 105 - - -
106 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18  United States + 08' 15'' 106 - - -
107 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain + 08' 15'' 107 - - 52
108 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium + 08' 15'' 108 - - 53
109 44  Johansson, Johanna 18  Sweden + 08' 15'' 109 - - -
110 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 08' 15'' 110 - - 54
111 84  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 08' 15'' 111 - - 55
112 12  Klinge, Ellen 17  Denmark + 08' 15'' 112 - - -
113 45  Reuven, Noa 17  Israel + 08' 15'' 113 - - -
114 46  Maoz, Nofar 16  Israel + 08' 15'' 114 - - 56
115 48  Berger, Shani 16  Israel + 08' 15'' 115 - - 57
116 102  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol + 08' 15'' 116 - - 58
117 81  Roozemond, Sanne -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 08' 15'' 117 - - -
118 42  Lutelius, Medina 17  Sweden + 08' 15'' 118 - - 59
119 60  Weereld, Lieke van van -  Zuid-Holland + 08' 15'' 119 - - 60
120 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark + 08' 15'' 120 - - 61
DNF 1  Schoppe, Olivia 16  Germany
DNF 25  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway
DNF 35  Debnárová, Laura 17  Slovakia
DNF 72  Röge, Lorraine 17  Drenthe
DNF 83  Romers, Piene -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 88  Haan, Noa de de -  WZN-KWC-Eemland
DNF 107  Lenaers, Jade -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 6h 24' 45'' 61 1
16 37  Clouse, Katie 16 2h 08' 15''
18 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18 2h 08' 15''
27 38  Doherty, Megan 17 2h 08' 15''
2  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 24' 45'' 67 2
8 86  Grit, Ilse - 2h 08' 15''
15 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17 2h 08' 15''
44 87  Rooijen, Eline van - 2h 08' 15''
3  WV Schijndel 6h 24' 45'' 69 3
20 96  Limpens, Pien - 2h 08' 15''
23 94  Smulders, Silke - 2h 08' 15''
26 93  Gerritse, Femke - 2h 08' 15''
4  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Develop.. 6h 24' 45'' 70 4
13 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18 2h 08' 15''
21 79  Knaven, Britt 17 2h 08' 15''
36 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18 2h 08' 15''
5  Norway 6h 24' 45'' 72 5
14 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17 2h 08' 15''
25 28  Lutro, Amalie 18 2h 08' 15''
33 26  Gjøs, Martine 18 2h 08' 15''
6  Great Britain 6h 24' 45'' 88 6
12 13  Russell, Ellie 17 2h 08' 15''
35 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17 2h 08' 15''
41 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18 2h 08' 15''
7  France 6h 24' 45'' 98 7
9 5  Cushing, Victoria 16 2h 08' 15''
31 7  Grangier, India 18 2h 08' 15''
58 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17 2h 08' 15''
8  Team Thüringen 6h 24' 45'' 107 8
10 121  Reißner, Lena - 2h 08' 15''
43 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea - 2h 08' 15''
54 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena - 2h 08' 15''
9  Lithuania 6h 24' 45'' 111 9
4 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17 2h 08' 15''
50 52  Župerkaitė, Erika 16 2h 08' 15''
57 50  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16 2h 08' 15''
10  Norway 6h 24' 45'' 114 10
7 29  Mathisen, Silje 17 2h 08' 15''
47 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16 2h 08' 15''
60 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17 2h 08' 15''
11  Germany 6h 24' 45'' 115 11
6 4  Hechler, Katharina 18 2h 08' 15''
42 2  Smekal, Finja 17 2h 08' 15''
67 3  Krahl, Judith 16 2h 08' 15''
12  WSV Emmen 6h 24' 45'' 130 12
28 97  Nooijen, Lieke - 2h 08' 15''
46 100  Jonge, Sanne de - 2h 08' 15''
56 98  Kloese, Rose - 2h 08' 15''
13  Team Mangertseder 6h 24' 45'' 132 13
37 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18 2h 08' 15''
40 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18 2h 08' 15''
55 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16 2h 08' 15''
14  Zuid-Holland 6h 24' 45'' 143 14
17 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17 2h 08' 15''
62 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18 2h 08' 15''
64 58  Lagendijk, Marise - 2h 08' 15''
15  Czech Republic 6h 24' 45'' 148 15
22 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17 2h 08' 15''
53 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18 2h 08' 15''
73 126  Jandová, Veronika 16 2h 08' 15''
16  Zuidwest-Nederland 6h 24' 45'' 148 16
30 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17 2h 08' 15''
52 66  Serné, Elisa - 2h 08' 15''
66 68  Verhoeven, Stephanie - 2h 08' 15''
17  Noord-Holland 6h 27' 35'' 201 17
48 63  Markus, Roos - 2h 08' 15''
75 62  Kool, Fabiënne - 2h 08' 15''
78 61  Boogaard, Emma 17 2h 11' 05''
18  Doltcini–Van Assche Developm.. 6h 28' 16'' 206 18
45 108  Vromanne, Justine - 2h 08' 15''
79 105  Renders, Luna - 2h 11' 46''
82 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17 2h 08' 15''
19  Drenthe 6h 30' 10'' 95 19
1 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18 2h 08' 15''
2 69  Duin, Maike van der 16 2h 08' 15''
92 71  Braam, Mirjam 16 2h 13' 40''
20  RDE-District Oost 6h 30' 10'' 155 20
29 74  Jonkers, Eva 17 2h 08' 15''
38 73  Rooijen, Anne van 17 2h 08' 15''
88 75  Hulst, Ruth van - 2h 13' 40''
21  Poland 6h 30' 10'' 166 21
11 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18 2h 08' 15''
72 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17 2h 08' 15''
83 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17 2h 13' 40''
22  Slovakia 6h 30' 10'' 176 22
32 33  Machálková, Petra 17 2h 08' 15''
49 36  Paulechová, Radka 16 2h 08' 15''
95 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18 2h 13' 40''
23  Great Britain 6h 30' 10'' 179 23
34 17  Tacey, April 17 2h 08' 15''
51 18  Barnwell, Ella 17 2h 08' 15''
94 20  Smith, Elene 16 2h 13' 40''
24  Belgium 6h 30' 10'' 186 24
19 21  De Langhe, Luca 17 2h 08' 15''
76 24  Verdonck, Karen 16 2h 08' 15''
91 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17 2h 13' 40''
25  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle Italia 6h 30' 10'' 219 25
65 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18 2h 08' 15''
69 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17 2h 08' 15''
85 118  Lucchinelli, Elena 16 2h 13' 40''
26  Restore Cycling Team 6h 30' 10'' 220 26
59 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18 2h 08' 15''
68 92  Dijke, Demi van - 2h 08' 15''
93 90  Eickhof, Juliet - 2h 13' 40''
27  Sweden 6h 33' 00'' 175 27
3 43  Olausson, Wilma 16 2h 08' 15''
63 41  Borgström, Julia 16 2h 08' 15''
109 44  Johansson, Johanna 18 2h 16' 30''
28  Denmark 6h 40' 15'' 218 28
5 9  Saabye, Mie 16 2h 08' 15''
101 11  Jensen, Mette 17 2h 15' 30''
112 12  Klinge, Ellen 17 2h 16' 30''
29  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 41' 00'' 265 29
86 116  Soler, Paula - 2h 13' 40''
89 113  Amondarain, Naia - 2h 13' 40''
90 114  Lartitegi, Amaia - 2h 13' 40''
30  Israel 6h 41' 15'' 251 30
24 47  Biran, Shira 17 2h 08' 15''
113 45  Reuven, Noa 17 2h 16' 30''
114 46  Maoz, Nofar 16 2h 16' 30''
31  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 41' 15'' 299 31
71 82  Stolze, Judith - 2h 08' 15''
111 84  Armstrong, Anna - 2h 16' 30''
117 81  Roozemond, Sanne - 2h 16' 30''
32  Liv-Awol 6h 41' 58'' 281 32
80 104  Graveney, Hannah - 2h 11' 48''
96 103  Brookes, Zoe - 2h 13' 40''
105 101  Hayes, Connie - 2h 16' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 2h 08' 05''
2 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 2h 08' 08'' + 00' 03''
3 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 2h 08' 09'' + 00' 04''
4 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 2h 08' 09'' + 00' 04''
5 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 08' 13'' + 00' 08''
6 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 2h 08' 14'' + 00' 09''
7 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
8 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
9 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
10 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
11 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
12 121  Reißner, Lena -  Team Thüringen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
13 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
14 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
15 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
16 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
17 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
18 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
19 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
20 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
21 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
22 96  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
23 94  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
24 47  Biran, Shira 17  Israel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
25 28  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
26 93  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
27 38  Doherty, Megan 17  United States 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
28 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
29 74  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
30 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
31 7  Grangier, India 18  France 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
32 33  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
33 26  Gjøs, Martine 18  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
34 17  Tacey, April 17  Great Britain 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
35 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
36 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
37 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Team Mangertseder 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
38 73  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
39 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
40 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
41 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Great Britain 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
42 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
43 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea -  Team Thüringen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
44 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
45 108  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
46 100  Jonge, Sanne de -  WSV Emmen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
47 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
48 63  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
49 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
50 52  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
51 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
52 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
53 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18  Czech Republic 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
54 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Team Thüringen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
55 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
56 98  Kloese, Rose -  WSV Emmen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
57 50  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
58 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17  France 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
59 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
60 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
61 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
62 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
63 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
64 58  Lagendijk, Marise -  Zuid-Holland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
65 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
66 68  Verhoeven, Stephanie -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
67 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
68 92  Dijke, Demi van -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
69 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
70 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
71 82  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
72 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
73 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
74 122  Stern, Friederike -  Team Thüringen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
75 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
76 24  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
77 128  Hájková, Markéta 18  Czech Republic 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
78 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
79 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 10''
80 61  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland 2h 11' 05'' + 03' 00''
81 105  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 11' 46'' + 03' 41''
82 104  Graveney, Hannah -  Liv-Awol 2h 11' 48'' + 03' 43''
83 14  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 2h 11' 48'' + 03' 43''
84 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
85 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
86 118  Lucchinelli, Elena 16  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
87 116  Soler, Paula -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
88 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
89 75  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
90 113  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
91 114  Lartitegi, Amaia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
92 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
93 71  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
94 90  Eickhof, Juliet -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
95 20  Smith, Elene 16  Great Britain 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
96 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
97 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
98 95  Bokhoven, Julia van -  WV Schijndel 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
99 91  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 35''
100 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway 2h 13' 46'' + 05' 41''
101 65  Mesu, Daphne 17  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 13' 48'' + 05' 43''
102 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark 2h 15' 30'' + 07' 25''
103 64  Beers, Janet -  Noord-Holland 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
104 76  Kolk, Iris van der -  RDE-District Oost 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
105 101  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
106 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18  United States 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
107 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
108 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
109 44  Johansson, Johanna 18  Sweden 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
110 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
111 84  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
112 12  Klinge, Ellen 17  Denmark 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
113 45  Reuven, Noa 17  Israel 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
114 46  Maoz, Nofar 16  Israel 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
115 48  Berger, Shani 16  Israel 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
116 102  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
117 81  Roozemond, Sanne -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
118 42  Lutelius, Medina 17  Sweden 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
119 60  Weereld, Lieke van -  Zuid-Holland 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
120 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 25 pts
2 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 20 pts -5 pts
3 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 16 pts -9 pts
4 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 14 pts -11 pts
5 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 12 pts -13 pts
6 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany 10 pts -15 pts
7 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 9 pts -16 pts
8 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 8 pts -17 pts
9 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 7 pts -18 pts
10 121  Reißner, Lena -  Team Thüringen 6 pts -19 pts
11 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 5 pts -20 pts
12 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 4 pts -21 pts
13 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 3 pts -22 pts
14 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 2 pts -23 pts
15 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States 3 pts
2 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder 3 pts 0 pts
3 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 3 pts 0 pts
4 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 3 pts 0 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 2h 08' 08''
2 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 2h 08' 09'' + 00' 01''
3 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 2h 08' 14'' + 00' 06''
4 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
5 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
6 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
7 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
8 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
9 96  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
10 94  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
11 93  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
12 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
13 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
14 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
15 108  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
16 100  Jonge, Sanne de -  WSV Emmen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
17 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
18 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
19 52  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
20 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
21 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
22 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Team Thüringen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
23 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
24 98  Kloese, Rose -  WSV Emmen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
25 50  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
26 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
27 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
28 68  Verhoeven, Stephanie -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
29 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
30 92  Dijke, Demi van -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
31 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
32 82  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
33 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
34 122  Stern, Friederike -  Team Thüringen 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
35 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
36 24  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 2h 08' 15'' + 00' 07''
37 105  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 11' 46'' + 03' 38''
38 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
39 118  Lucchinelli, Elena 16  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
40 116  Soler, Paula -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
41 75  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
42 113  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
43 114  Lartitegi, Amaia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
44 71  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
45 90  Eickhof, Juliet -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
46 20  Smith, Elene 16  Great Britain 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
47 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
48 95  Bokhoven, Julia van -  WV Schijndel 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
49 91  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 13' 40'' + 05' 32''
50 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway 2h 13' 46'' + 05' 38''
51 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark 2h 15' 30'' + 07' 22''
52 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
53 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
54 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
55 84  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
56 46  Maoz, Nofar 16  Israel 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
57 48  Berger, Shani 16  Israel 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
58 102  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
59 42  Lutelius, Medina 17  Sweden 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
60 60  Weereld, Lieke van -  Zuid-Holland 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
61 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark 2h 16' 30'' + 08' 22''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  United States 6h 24' 45''
2  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
3  WV Schijndel 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
4  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Development Team 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
5  Norway 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
6  Great Britain 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
7  France 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
8  Team Thüringen 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
9  Lithuania 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
10  Norway 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
11  Germany 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
12  WSV Emmen 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
13  Team Mangertseder 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
14  Zuid-Holland 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
15  Czech Republic 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
16  Zuidwest-Nederland 6h 24' 45'' + 00' 00''
17  Noord-Holland 6h 27' 35'' + 02' 50''
18  Doltcini–Van Assche Development Team 6h 28' 16'' + 03' 31''
19  Drenthe 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
20  RDE-District Oost 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
21  Poland 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
22  Slovakia 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
23  Great Britain 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
24  Belgium 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
25  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle Italia 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
26  Restore Cycling Team 6h 30' 10'' + 05' 25''
27  Sweden 6h 33' 00'' + 08' 15''
28  Denmark 6h 40' 15'' + 15' 30''
29  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 41' 00'' + 16' 15''
30  Israel 6h 41' 15'' + 16' 30''
31  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 41' 15'' + 16' 30''
32  Liv-Awol 6h 41' 58'' + 17' 13''


© Wijnreder Media