Hogeland - Winsum (82.7 km)

Route

 7 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Hogeland
 Finish  Winsum
 Distance  82.7 km  (51.4 mi)
 Speed  38.831 km/h  (24.129 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Georgi, Pfeif.. (GBR) 4h 15' 52''
 Duin, Maike v.. (DRE) 28 points
 Bijwaard, Eva (ZHO) 8 points
 Rooijen, Elin.. (WKE) 4h 15' 56''
 CC Pavé 76-APB Women.. 12h 48' 34''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 2h 07' 47'' 1 2 - -
2 87  Rooijen, Eline van van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 2 5 - 1
3 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 3 4 3 -
4 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
5 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 03'' 5 10 - -
6 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway + 00' 13'' 10 7 - 4
7 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 13'' 11 11 - -
8 69  Duin, Maike van der v.. 16  Drenthe + 00' 13'' 8 1 - 3
9 97  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen + 00' 13'' 12 14 - 5
10 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic + 00' 13'' 9 16 2 -
11 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 15'' 19 18 - -
12 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden + 00' 15'' 6 6 - 2
13 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 15'' 15 20 - -
14 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 15'' 14 21 - -
15 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France + 00' 15'' 16 23 - -
16 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain + 00' 15'' 13 19 7 -
17 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 15'' 17 - - -
18 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe + 00' 15'' 7 3 - -
19 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland + 00' 15'' 18 - 1 -
20 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18  United States + 00' 15'' 51 - - -
21 14  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain + 00' 15'' 20 - - -
22 74  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost + 01' 26'' 28 - - -
23 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany + 01' 26'' 23 12 - -
24 28  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway + 01' 26'' 26 - - -
25 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania + 01' 26'' 21 9 6 6
26 94  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel + 01' 26'' 27 - - 9
27 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden + 01' 26'' 38 - - 12
28 86  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 01' 26'' 24 13 - 8
29 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder + 01' 26'' 34 - 5 -
30 73  Rooijen, Anne van van 17  RDE-District Oost + 01' 26'' 33 - - -
31 121  Reißner, Lena 17  Team Thüringen + 01' 26'' 25 17 - -
32 93  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 26'' 31 - - 10
33 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  Zuidwest-Nederland + 01' 26'' 32 - - -
34 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France + 01' 26'' 22 15 - 7
35 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States + 01' 26'' 30 - 4 -
36 128  Hájková, Markéta 18  Czech Republic + 01' 26'' 40 - - -
37 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain + 01' 26'' 37 - - 11
38 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway + 01' 26'' 29 22 - -
39 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea -  Team Thüringen + 01' 26'' 36 - - -
40 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Great Britain + 01' 26'' 35 - - -
41 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain + 01' 26'' 52 - - 17
42 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 01' 26'' 41 - - -
43 58  Lagendijk, Marise 17  Zuid-Holland + 01' 26'' 39 - - -
44 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States + 02' 38'' 42 - - 13
45 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Team Mangertseder + 03' 37'' 43 - - -
46 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany + 03' 37'' 44 - - 14
47 26  Gjøs, Martine 18  Norway + 04' 03'' 45 - - -
48 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen + 04' 55'' 53 - - -
49 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland + 04' 55'' 48 - - -
50 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland + 04' 55'' 54 - - -
51 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17  France + 04' 55'' 47 - - -
52 98  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen + 04' 55'' 46 - - 15
53 82  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 55'' 49 - - 16
54 61  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland + 05' 03'' 50 - - -
55 7  Grangier, India 18  France + 10' 27'' 57 - - -
56 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark + 10' 27'' 55 - - 18
57 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland + 10' 27'' 80 - - 34
58 105  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 10' 27'' 79 - - 33
59 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic + 10' 27'' 69 - - 26
60 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18  Czech Republic + 10' 27'' 63 - - -
61 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Team Thüringen + 10' 27'' 64 - - 21
62 100  Jonge, Sanne de de 16  WSV Emmen + 10' 27'' 61 - - 19
63 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium + 10' 27'' 56 - - -
64 47  Biran, Shira 17  Israel + 10' 27'' 58 - - -
65 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania + 10' 27'' 70 - - 27
66 108  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 10' 27'' 62 - - 20
67 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway + 10' 27'' 68 - - 25
68 17  Tacey, April 17  Great Britain + 10' 27'' 59 - - -
69 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia + 10' 27'' 65 - - 22
70 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia + 10' 27'' 81 - - -
71 33  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia + 10' 27'' 60 - - -
72 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany + 10' 27'' 71 - - 28
73 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 10' 27'' 67 - - 24
74 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland + 10' 27'' 73 - - 29
75 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway + 10' 27'' 66 - - 23
76 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 10' 27'' 72 - - -
77 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium + 10' 27'' 83 - - -
78 113  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 10' 27'' 82 - - 35
79 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 10' 34'' 75 - - -
80 75  Hulst, Ruth van van -  RDE-District Oost + 10' 34'' 84 - - 36
81 96  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel + 10' 34'' 74 - - 30
82 76  Kolk, Iris van der va.. -  RDE-District Oost + 10' 34'' 86 - - -
83 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark + 10' 34'' 87 - - 38
84 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway + 10' 34'' 85 - - 37
85 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland + 10' 37'' 76 - - -
86 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium + 10' 52'' 92 - - 43
87 122  Stern, Friederike 17  Team Thüringen + 13' 33'' 78 - - 32
88 95  Bokhoven, Julia van van 17  WV Schijndel + 13' 33'' 89 - - 40
89 114  Lartitegi, Amaia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 13' 33'' 88 - - 39
90 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder + 13' 33'' 77 - - 31
91 91  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team + 13' 33'' 90 - - 41
92 60  Weereld, Lieke van van -  Zuid-Holland + 13' 33'' 95 - - 46
93 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 13' 33'' 94 - - 45
94 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark + 13' 38'' 93 - - 44
95 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol + 13' 39'' 91 - - 42
96 12  Klinge, Ellen 17  Denmark + 13' 46'' 96 - - -
DNF 20  Smith, Elene 16  Great Britain
DNF 24  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium
DNF 38  Doherty, Megan 17  United States
DNF 42  Lutelius, Medina 17  Sweden
DNF 44  Johansson, Johanna 18  Sweden
DNF 45  Reuven, Noa 17  Israel
DNF 46  Maoz, Nofar 16  Israel
DNF 48  Berger, Shani 16  Israel
DNF 50  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania
DNF 52  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania
DNF 63  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland
DNF 64  Beers, Janet -  Noord-Holland
DNF 65  Mesu, Daphne 17  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 68  Verhoeven, Stephanie -  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 71  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe
DNF 81  Roozemond, Sanne 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 84  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 90  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 92  Dijke, Demi van van 16  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 101  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol
DNF 102  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol
DNF 104  Graveney, Hannah -  Liv-Awol
DNF 116  Soler, Paula -  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 118  Lucchinelli, Elena 16  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Develop.. 6h 23' 49'' 24 1
4 79  Knaven, Britt 17 2h 07' 47''
7 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18 2h 08' 00''
13 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17 2h 08' 02''
2  Great Britain 6h 23' 51'' 38 2
1 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17 2h 07' 47''
16 13  Russell, Ellie 17 2h 08' 02''
21 14  Docherty, Anna 17 2h 08' 02''
3  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 24' 50'' 35 3
2 87  Rooijen, Eline van - 2h 07' 47''
5 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17 2h 07' 50''
28 86  Grit, Ilse 17 2h 09' 13''
4  United States 6h 27' 40'' 99 4
20 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18 2h 08' 02''
35 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18 2h 09' 13''
44 37  Clouse, Katie 16 2h 10' 25''
5  France 6h 29' 57'' 100 5
15 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17 2h 08' 02''
34 5  Cushing, Victoria 16 2h 09' 13''
51 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17 2h 12' 42''
6  Norway 6h 30' 16'' 109 6
24 28  Lutro, Amalie 18 2h 09' 13''
38 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17 2h 09' 13''
47 26  Gjøs, Martine 18 2h 11' 50''
7  Poland 6h 33' 11'' 102 12
3 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18 2h 07' 47''
49 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17 2h 12' 42''
50 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17 2h 12' 42''
8  WSV Emmen 6h 33' 24'' 109 7
9 97  Nooijen, Lieke 16 2h 08' 00''
48 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18 2h 12' 42''
52 98  Kloese, Rose 16 2h 12' 42''
9  Czech Republic 6h 35' 27'' 105 8
10 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17 2h 08' 00''
36 128  Hájková, Markéta 18 2h 09' 13''
59 126  Jandová, Veronika 16 2h 18' 14''
10  Zuid-Holland 6h 35' 39'' 147 9
19 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18 2h 08' 02''
43 58  Lagendijk, Marise 17 2h 09' 13''
85 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17 2h 18' 24''
11  Team Thüringen 6h 36' 40'' 131 10
31 121  Reißner, Lena 17 2h 09' 13''
39 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea - 2h 09' 13''
61 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16 2h 18' 14''
12  Great Britain 6h 36' 40'' 146 15
37 18  Barnwell, Ella 17 2h 09' 13''
41 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16 2h 09' 13''
68 17  Tacey, April 17 2h 18' 14''
13  RDE-District Oost 6h 36' 47'' 132 16
22 74  Jonkers, Eva 17 2h 09' 13''
30 73  Rooijen, Anne van 17 2h 09' 13''
80 75  Hulst, Ruth van - 2h 18' 21''
14  WV Schijndel 6h 36' 47'' 139 11
26 94  Smulders, Silke 17 2h 09' 13''
32 93  Gerritse, Femke 16 2h 09' 13''
81 96  Limpens, Pien 17 2h 18' 21''
15  Germany 6h 38' 51'' 141 13
23 4  Hechler, Katharina 18 2h 09' 13''
46 2  Smekal, Finja 17 2h 11' 24''
72 3  Krahl, Judith 16 2h 18' 14''
16  Team Mangertseder 6h 41' 57'' 164 14
29 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18 2h 09' 13''
45 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18 2h 11' 24''
90 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16 2h 21' 20''
17  Norway 6h 44' 28'' 148 17
6 29  Mathisen, Silje 17 2h 08' 00''
67 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17 2h 18' 14''
75 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16 2h 18' 14''
18  Doltcini–Van Assche Developm.. 6h 44' 30'' 135 18
11 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17 2h 08' 02''
58 105  Renders, Luna 17 2h 18' 14''
66 108  Vromanne, Justine 16 2h 18' 14''
19  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle Italia 6h 45' 48'' 197 19
42 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17 2h 09' 13''
76 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18 2h 18' 14''
79 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17 2h 18' 21''
20  Slovakia 6h 54' 42'' 210 20
69 36  Paulechová, Radka 16 2h 18' 14''
70 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18 2h 18' 14''
71 33  Machálková, Petra 17 2h 18' 14''
21  Belgium 6h 55' 07'' 226 21
63 21  De Langhe, Luca 17 2h 18' 14''
77 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17 2h 18' 14''
86 22  Scavone, Diane 16 2h 18' 39''
22  Denmark 6h 58' 00'' 233 22
56 9  Saabye, Mie 16 2h 18' 14''
83 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16 2h 18' 21''
94 11  Jensen, Mette 17 2h 21' 25''
23  CAF Turnkey Engineering 7h 00' 54'' 260 23
78 113  Amondarain, Naia 17 2h 18' 14''
89 114  Lartitegi, Amaia 17 2h 21' 20''
93 115  Olabarrieta, Inge - 2h 21' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 4h 15' 52'' + 34
2 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 15' 56'' + 00' 04'' + 42
3 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 4h 15' 58'' + 00' 06'' + 10
4 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 16' 00'' + 00' 08'' + 1
5 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 16' 05'' + 00' 13'' + 12
6 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 4h 16' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 4
7 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 4h 16' 07'' + 00' 15'' - 6
8 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 4h 16' 09'' + 00' 17'' - 5
9 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 4h 16' 09'' + 00' 17'' - 5
10 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 4h 16' 11'' + 00' 19'' -
11 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 16' 14'' + 00' 22'' + 4
12 97  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen 4h 16' 15'' + 00' 23'' + 16
13 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 1
14 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 22
15 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 24
16 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 45
17 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 42
18 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 44
19 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 59
20 14  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 4h 16' 17'' + 00' 25'' + 63
21 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 4h 17' 25'' + 01' 33'' - 14
22 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 4h 17' 27'' + 01' 35'' - 16
23 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 14
24 86  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 13
25 121  Reißner, Lena 17  Team Thüringen 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 13
26 28  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 1
27 94  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 4
28 74  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 1
29 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 13
30 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 10
31 93  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 5
32 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  Zuidwest-Nederland 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' - 2
33 73  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 5
34 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 6
35 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Great Britain 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 6
36 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea -  Team Thüringen 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 7
37 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 14
38 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 25
39 58  Lagendijk, Marise 17  Zuid-Holland 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 25
40 128  Hájková, Markéta 18  Czech Republic 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 37
41 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 36'' + 38
42 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States 4h 18' 40'' + 02' 48'' - 24
43 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Team Mangertseder 4h 19' 39'' + 03' 47'' - 6
44 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany 4h 19' 39'' + 03' 47'' - 2
45 26  Gjøs, Martine 18  Norway 4h 20' 05'' + 04' 13'' - 12
46 98  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen 4h 20' 57'' + 05' 05'' + 10
47 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17  France 4h 20' 57'' + 05' 05'' + 11
48 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 4h 20' 57'' + 05' 05'' + 24
49 82  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 20' 57'' + 05' 05'' + 22
50 61  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland 4h 23' 55'' + 08' 03'' + 30
51 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18  United States 4h 24' 32'' + 08' 40'' + 55
52 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 4h 25' 43'' + 09' 51'' + 55
53 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 4h 26' 22'' + 10' 30'' + 32
54 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 4h 26' 22'' + 10' 30'' + 34
55 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 47
56 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 35
57 7  Grangier, India 18  France 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 26
58 47  Biran, Shira 17  Israel 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 34
59 17  Tacey, April 17  Great Britain 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 25
60 33  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 28
61 100  Jonge, Sanne de 16  WSV Emmen 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 15
62 108  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 17
63 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18  Czech Republic 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 10
64 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Team Thüringen 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 10
65 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 16
66 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 19
67 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 15
68 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 8
69 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' + 4
70 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' -
71 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 4
72 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' - 7
73 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 37'' + 2
74 96  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel 4h 26' 36'' + 10' 44'' - 52
75 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 4h 26' 36'' + 10' 44'' - 6
76 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 4h 26' 39'' + 10' 47'' - 57
77 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder 4h 29' 35'' + 13' 43'' - 22
78 122  Stern, Friederike 17  Team Thüringen 4h 29' 35'' + 13' 43'' - 4
79 105  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 30' 00'' + 14' 08'' + 2
80 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland 4h 31' 54'' + 16' 02'' + 4
81 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia 4h 31' 54'' + 16' 02'' + 15
82 113  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 31' 54'' + 16' 02'' + 8
83 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium 4h 31' 54'' + 16' 02'' + 9
84 75  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 4h 32' 01'' + 16' 09'' + 5
85 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway 4h 32' 07'' + 16' 15'' + 15
86 76  Kolk, Iris van der -  RDE-District Oost 4h 34' 51'' + 18' 59'' + 18
87 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark 4h 34' 51'' + 18' 59'' + 33
88 114  Lartitegi, Amaia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 35' 00'' + 19' 08'' + 3
89 95  Bokhoven, Julia van 17  WV Schijndel 4h 35' 00'' + 19' 08'' + 9
90 91  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team 4h 35' 00'' + 19' 08'' + 9
91 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol 4h 35' 06'' + 19' 14'' + 6
92 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 4h 35' 09'' + 19' 17'' + 16
93 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark 4h 36' 55'' + 21' 03'' + 9
94 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 37' 50'' + 21' 58'' + 16
95 60  Weereld, Lieke van -  Zuid-Holland 4h 37' 50'' + 21' 58'' + 24
96 12  Klinge, Ellen 17  Denmark 4h 38' 03'' + 22' 11'' + 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 28 pts + 1
2 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 25 pts -3 pts -
3 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 25 pts -3 pts - 2
4 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 21 pts -7 pts + 7
5 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 20 pts -8 pts + 4
6 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 20 pts -8 pts - 3
7 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 19 pts -9 pts -
8 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 14 pts -14 pts + 4
9 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 14 pts -14 pts - 5
10 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 13 pts -15 pts + 5
11 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 12 pts -16 pts + 2
12 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany 10 pts -18 pts - 6
13 86  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 8 pts -20 pts - 5
14 97  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen 7 pts -21 pts + 4
15 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 7 pts -21 pts - 6
16 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 6 pts -22 pts - 6
17 121  Reißner, Lena 17  Team Thüringen 6 pts -22 pts - 7
18 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 5 pts -23 pts - 10
19 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 4 pts -24 pts - 7
20 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 3 pts -25 pts + 3
21 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2 pts -26 pts + 3
22 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 2 pts -26 pts - 8
23 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France 1 pts -27 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 8 pts + 3
2 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 3 pts -5 pts -
3 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 3 pts -5 pts + 1
4 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States 3 pts -5 pts - 3
5 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder 3 pts -5 pts - 3
6 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 3 pts -5 pts - 3
7 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 1 pts -7 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 15' 56'' + 13
2 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 4h 16' 06'' + 00' 10'' - 1
3 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 4h 16' 09'' + 00' 13'' - 1
4 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 4h 16' 11'' + 00' 15'' + 2
5 97  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen 4h 16' 15'' + 00' 19'' + 7
6 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 4h 17' 25'' + 01' 29'' - 2
7 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 4h 17' 27'' + 01' 31'' - 4
8 86  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 32'' - 1
9 94  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 32'' + 1
10 93  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 32'' + 1
11 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 32'' + 9
12 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 4h 17' 28'' + 01' 32'' + 15
13 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States 4h 18' 40'' + 02' 44'' - 5
14 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany 4h 19' 39'' + 03' 43'' - 1
15 98  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen 4h 20' 57'' + 05' 01'' + 9
16 82  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 20' 57'' + 05' 01'' + 16
17 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 4h 25' 43'' + 09' 47'' + 35
18 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' - 13
19 100  Jonge, Sanne de 16  WSV Emmen 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' - 3
20 108  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' - 5
21 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Team Thüringen 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' + 1
22 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' - 4
23 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' - 6
24 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' - 3
25 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' + 1
26 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' + 7
27 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' + 4
28 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' + 1
29 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 4h 26' 29'' + 10' 33'' + 6
30 96  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel 4h 26' 36'' + 10' 40'' - 21
31 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder 4h 29' 35'' + 13' 39'' - 8
32 122  Stern, Friederike 17  Team Thüringen 4h 29' 35'' + 13' 39'' + 2
33 105  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 30' 00'' + 14' 04'' + 4
34 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland 4h 31' 54'' + 15' 58'' + 4
35 113  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 31' 54'' + 15' 58'' + 7
36 75  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 4h 32' 01'' + 16' 05'' + 5
37 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway 4h 32' 07'' + 16' 11'' + 13
38 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark 4h 34' 51'' + 18' 55'' + 23
39 114  Lartitegi, Amaia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 35' 00'' + 19' 04'' + 4
40 95  Bokhoven, Julia van 17  WV Schijndel 4h 35' 00'' + 19' 04'' + 8
41 91  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team 4h 35' 00'' + 19' 04'' + 8
42 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol 4h 35' 06'' + 19' 10'' + 5
43 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 4h 35' 09'' + 19' 13'' + 10
44 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark 4h 36' 55'' + 20' 59'' + 7
45 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 37' 50'' + 21' 54'' + 9
46 60  Weereld, Lieke van -  Zuid-Holland 4h 37' 50'' + 21' 54'' + 14
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Development Team 12h 48' 34'' + 3
2  Great Britain 12h 48' 36'' + 00' 02'' + 4
3  WZN-KWC-Eemland 12h 49' 35'' + 01' 01'' - 1
4  United States 12h 52' 25'' + 03' 51'' - 3
5  France 12h 54' 42'' + 06' 08'' + 2
6  Norway 12h 55' 01'' + 06' 27'' - 1
7  WSV Emmen 12h 58' 09'' + 09' 35'' + 5
8  Czech Republic 13h 00' 12'' + 11' 38'' + 7
9  Zuid-Holland 13h 00' 24'' + 11' 50'' + 5
10  Team Thüringen 13h 01' 25'' + 12' 51'' - 2
11  WV Schijndel 13h 01' 32'' + 12' 58'' - 8
12  Poland 13h 03' 21'' + 14' 47'' + 9
13  Germany 13h 03' 36'' + 15' 02'' - 2
14  Team Mangertseder 13h 06' 42'' + 18' 08'' - 1
15  Great Britain 13h 06' 50'' + 18' 16'' + 8
16  RDE-District Oost 13h 06' 57'' + 18' 23'' + 4
17  Norway 13h 09' 13'' + 20' 39'' - 7
18  Doltcini–Van Assche Development Team 13h 12' 46'' + 24' 12'' -
19  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle Italia 13h 15' 58'' + 27' 24'' + 6
20  Slovakia 13h 24' 52'' + 36' 18'' + 2
21  Belgium 13h 25' 17'' + 36' 43'' + 3
22  Denmark 13h 38' 15'' + 49' 41'' + 6
23  CAF Turnkey Engineering 13h 41' 54'' + 53' 20'' + 6


© Wijnreder Media