Groningen - Groningen (61.8 km)

Route

 8 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Groningen
 Finish  Groningen
 Distance  61.8 km  (38.4 mi)
 Speed  34.402 km/h  (21.377 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Georgi, Pfeif.. (GBR) 6h 03' 35''
 Uneken, Lonneke (DRE) 50 points
 Bijwaard, Eva (ZHO) 10 points
 Rooijen, Elin.. (WKE) 6h 03' 45''
 CC Pavé 76-APB Women.. 18h 12' 01''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 1h 47' 47'' 3 1 - -
2 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 02'' 8 4 - -
3 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 02'' 12 8 - -
4 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden + 00' 02'' 26 14 - 9
5 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland + 00' 02'' 2 3 4 -
6 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 1 2 7 -
7 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic + 00' 02'' 10 10 2 -
8 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France + 00' 02'' 22 11 - 7
9 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden + 00' 02'' 6 6 8 2
10 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland + 00' 02'' 18 20 1 -
11 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium + 00' 02'' 52 22 - -
12 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway + 00' 02'' 11 7 - 4
13 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 14 19 10 -
14 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 17 25 - -
15 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 02'' 23 17 - 8
16 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany + 00' 02'' 55 - - 19
17 74  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 02'' 25 - - -
18 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 02'' 15 23 - -
19 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 27 - - -
20 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania + 00' 02'' 21 13 6 6
21 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 02'' 5 12 - -
22 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States + 00' 02'' 41 - - 13
23 87  Rooijen, Eline van van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 02'' 4 9 - 1
24 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 02'' 7 15 - -
25 7  Grangier, India 18  France + 00' 02'' 53 - - -
26 26  Gjøs, Martine 18  Norway + 00' 02'' 44 - - -
27 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France + 00' 02'' 19 26 - -
28 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany + 00' 02'' 24 16 - -
29 69  Duin, Maike van der v.. 16  Drenthe + 00' 02'' 9 5 - 3
30 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland + 00' 02'' 45 - - -
31 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 02'' 16 24 - -
32 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen + 00' 02'' 13 18 - 5
33 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18  United States + 00' 02'' 50 - - -
34 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder + 00' 02'' 28 - 3 -
35 96  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel + 00' 02'' 56 - - 20
36 108  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 02'' 54 - - 18
37 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark + 00' 10'' 57 - 9 21
38 73  Rooijen, Anne van van 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 10'' 31 - - -
39 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic + 00' 10'' 62 - - 23
40 47  Biran, Shira 17  Israel + 00' 10'' 58 - - -
41 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States + 00' 10'' 30 - 5 -
42 61  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland + 00' 10'' 49 - - -
43 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain + 00' 10'' 51 - - 17
44 14  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain + 00' 10'' 20 - - -
45 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain + 00' 10'' 34 - - 11
46 121  Reißner, Lena -  Team Thüringen + 00' 10'' 29 21 - -
47 58  Lagendijk, Marise -  Zuid-Holland + 00' 10'' 36 - - -
48 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17  France + 00' 10'' 46 - - -
49 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland + 00' 10'' 77 - - 33
50 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Team Thüringen + 00' 10'' 61 - - 22
51 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Team Mangertseder + 00' 10'' 42 - - -
52 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea -  Team Thüringen + 00' 10'' 35 - - -
53 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium + 00' 10'' 78 - - -
54 75  Hulst, Ruth van van -  RDE-District Oost + 00' 10'' 79 - - 34
55 93  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel + 00' 10'' 33 - - 10
56 128  Hájková, Markéta 18  Czech Republic + 00' 10'' 37 - - -
57 17  Tacey, April 17  Great Britain + 00' 10'' 59 - - -
58 98  Kloese, Rose -  WSV Emmen + 00' 10'' 47 - - 15
59 33  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia + 00' 10'' 60 - - -
60 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway + 00' 10'' 64 - - 25
61 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany + 00' 10'' 43 - - 14
62 28  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway + 00' 10'' 32 - - -
63 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway + 00' 10'' 63 - - 24
64 76  Kolk, Iris van der va.. -  RDE-District Oost + 00' 19'' 82 - - -
65 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 00' 22'' 73 - - -
66 94  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel + 00' 22'' 38 - - 12
67 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen + 00' 22'' 65 - - -
68 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium + 00' 22'' 87 - - 40
69 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland + 00' 22'' 71 - - 29
70 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 22'' 70 - - 28
71 100  Jonge, Sanne de de -  WSV Emmen + 00' 22'' 67 - - 26
72 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18  Czech Republic + 00' 22'' 68 - - -
73 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 69 - - 27
74 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol + 00' 22'' 86 - - 39
75 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 80 - - -
76 122  Stern, Friederike -  Team Thüringen + 00' 22'' 76 - - 32
77 12  Klinge, Ellen 17  Denmark + 00' 22'' 89 - - -
78 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder + 00' 22'' 75 - - 31
79 114  Lartitegi, Amaia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 22'' 83 - - 36
80 91  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 84 - - 37
81 60  Weereld, Lieke van van -  Zuid-Holland + 00' 22'' 88 - - 41
82 113  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 22'' 81 - - 35
83 82  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 22'' 48 - - 16
84 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 22'' 74 - - -
85 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland + 00' 22'' 66 - - -
86 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania + 00' 22'' 72 - - 30
87 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 22'' 39 - - -
88 95  Bokhoven, Julia van van -  WV Schijndel + 00' 22'' 85 - - 38
89 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. + 00' 22'' 40 - - -
DNF 10  Svanholmer, Tusnelda 16  Denmark
DNF 27  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway
DNF 115  Olabarrieta, Inge -  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 119  Sernissi, Gemma 18  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle ..
DNS 11  Jensen, Mette 17  Denmark
DNS 31  Utne, Mia 16  Norway
DNS 105  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 5h 23' 27'' 38 12
6 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17 1h 47' 49''
13 13  Russell, Ellie 17 1h 47' 49''
19 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18 1h 47' 49''
2  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Develop.. 5h 23' 27'' 41 1
2 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18 1h 47' 49''
18 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17 1h 47' 49''
21 79  Knaven, Britt 17 1h 47' 49''
3  France 5h 23' 27'' 60 5
8 5  Cushing, Victoria 16 1h 47' 49''
25 7  Grangier, India 18 1h 47' 49''
27 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17 1h 47' 49''
4  WZN-KWC-Eemland 5h 23' 27'' 62 3
15 86  Grit, Ilse - 1h 47' 49''
23 87  Rooijen, Eline van - 1h 47' 49''
24 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17 1h 47' 49''
5  Poland 5h 23' 35'' 84 9
5 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18 1h 47' 49''
30 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17 1h 47' 49''
49 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17 1h 47' 57''
6  United States 5h 23' 35'' 96 4
22 37  Clouse, Katie 16 1h 47' 49''
33 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18 1h 47' 49''
41 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18 1h 47' 57''
7  Germany 5h 23' 35'' 105 10
16 3  Krahl, Judith 16 1h 47' 49''
28 4  Hechler, Katharina 18 1h 47' 49''
61 2  Smekal, Finja 17 1h 47' 57''
8  Czech Republic 5h 23' 43'' 102 6
7 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17 1h 47' 49''
39 126  Jandová, Veronika 16 1h 47' 57''
56 128  Hájková, Markéta 18 1h 47' 57''
9  RDE-District Oost 5h 23' 43'' 109 11
17 74  Jonkers, Eva 17 1h 47' 49''
38 73  Rooijen, Anne van 17 1h 47' 57''
54 75  Hulst, Ruth van - 1h 47' 57''
10  Norway 5h 23' 43'' 135
12 29  Mathisen, Silje 17 1h 47' 49''
60 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17 1h 47' 57''
63 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16 1h 47' 57''
11  Great Britain 5h 23' 51'' 145 2
43 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16 1h 47' 57''
45 18  Barnwell, Ella 17 1h 47' 57''
57 17  Tacey, April 17 1h 47' 57''
12  Team Thüringen 5h 23' 51'' 148 7
46 121  Reißner, Lena - 1h 47' 57''
50 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena - 1h 47' 57''
52 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea - 1h 47' 57''
13  Belgium 5h 23' 55'' 132
11 21  De Langhe, Luca 17 1h 47' 49''
53 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17 1h 47' 57''
68 22  Scavone, Diane 16 1h 48' 09''
14  Zuid-Holland 5h 23' 55'' 138
10 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18 1h 47' 49''
47 58  Lagendijk, Marise - 1h 47' 57''
81 60  Weereld, Lieke van - 1h 48' 09''
15  WV Schijndel 5h 23' 55'' 156 8
35 96  Limpens, Pien - 1h 47' 49''
55 93  Gerritse, Femke - 1h 47' 57''
66 94  Smulders, Silke - 1h 48' 09''
16  WSV Emmen 5h 23' 55'' 157
32 97  Nooijen, Lieke - 1h 47' 49''
58 98  Kloese, Rose - 1h 47' 57''
67 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18 1h 48' 09''
17  Team Mangertseder 5h 23' 55'' 163
34 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18 1h 47' 49''
51 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18 1h 47' 57''
78 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16 1h 48' 09''
18  Slovakia 5h 24' 15'' 207
59 33  Machálková, Petra 17 1h 47' 57''
73 36  Paulechová, Radka 16 1h 48' 09''
75 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18 1h 48' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 6h 03' 35'' -
2 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 6h 03' 43'' + 00' 08'' + 1
3 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 6h 03' 44'' + 00' 09'' + 4
4 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 03' 45'' + 00' 10'' - 2
5 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 6h 03' 49'' + 00' 14'' - 1
6 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 6h 03' 54'' + 00' 19'' -
7 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 03' 54'' + 00' 19'' - 2
8 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 6h 03' 57'' + 00' 22'' + 3
9 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 23'' - 1
10 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 23'' - 1
11 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 6h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' - 1
12 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 6h 04' 02'' + 00' 27'' + 7
13 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen 6h 04' 04'' + 00' 29'' - 1
14 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 31'' - 1
15 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 31'' -
16 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 31'' - 2
17 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 31'' -
18 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 31'' -
19 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 31'' - 3
20 14  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 6h 04' 14'' + 00' 39'' -
21 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 6h 05' 14'' + 01' 39'' -
22 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 6h 05' 16'' + 01' 41'' -
23 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 42'' + 1
24 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 42'' - 1
25 74  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 42'' + 3
26 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 42'' + 12
27 16  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Great Britain 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 42'' + 8
28 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 42'' + 6
29 121  Reißner, Lena -  Team Thüringen 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' - 4
30 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' -
31 73  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' + 2
32 28  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' - 6
33 93  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' - 2
34 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' + 3
35 123  Heitzmann, Dorothea -  Team Thüringen 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' + 1
36 58  Lagendijk, Marise -  Zuid-Holland 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' + 3
37 128  Hájková, Markéta 18  Czech Republic 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 50'' + 3
38 94  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel 6h 05' 37'' + 02' 02'' - 11
39 67  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  Zuidwest-Nederland 6h 05' 37'' + 02' 02'' - 7
40 117  Guazzini, Vittoria 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 6h 05' 37'' + 02' 02'' + 1
41 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States 6h 06' 29'' + 02' 54'' + 1
42 110  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Team Mangertseder 6h 07' 36'' + 04' 01'' + 1
43 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany 6h 07' 36'' + 04' 01'' + 1
44 26  Gjøs, Martine 18  Norway 6h 07' 54'' + 04' 19'' + 1
45 54  Majewska, Oliwia 17  Poland 6h 08' 46'' + 05' 11'' + 3
46 6  Da Cruz, Laura 17  France 6h 08' 54'' + 05' 19'' + 1
47 98  Kloese, Rose -  WSV Emmen 6h 08' 54'' + 05' 19'' - 1
48 82  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 09' 06'' + 05' 31'' + 1
49 61  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland 6h 11' 52'' + 08' 17'' + 1
50 39  Brookshire, Isabella 18  United States 6h 12' 21'' + 08' 46'' + 1
51 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 6h 13' 40'' + 10' 05'' + 1
52 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 6h 14' 18'' + 10' 43'' + 4
53 7  Grangier, India 18  France 6h 14' 18'' + 10' 43'' + 4
54 108  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 6h 14' 18'' + 10' 43'' + 8
55 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 6h 14' 18'' + 10' 43'' + 16
56 96  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel 6h 14' 25'' + 10' 50'' + 18
57 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' - 2
58 47  Biran, Shira 17  Israel 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' -
59 17  Tacey, April 17  Great Britain 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' -
60 33  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' -
61 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Team Thüringen 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' + 3
62 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' + 7
63 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' + 3
64 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 51'' + 4
65 99  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 6h 14' 31'' + 10' 56'' - 12
66 56  Kierat, Wiktoria 17  Poland 6h 14' 31'' + 10' 56'' - 12
67 100  Jonge, Sanne de -  WSV Emmen 6h 14' 38'' + 11' 03'' - 6
68 127  Heřmanovská, Hana 18  Czech Republic 6h 14' 38'' + 11' 03'' - 5
69 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia 6h 14' 38'' + 11' 03'' - 4
70 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 6h 14' 38'' + 11' 03'' - 3
71 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 6h 14' 38'' + 11' 03'' + 2
72 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 6h 14' 38'' + 11' 03'' - 2
73 120  Fedeli, Letizia 17  Zhiraf-Guerciotti-Selle .. 6h 14' 45'' + 11' 10'' + 2
74 59  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 6h 14' 48'' + 11' 13'' + 2
75 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder 6h 17' 44'' + 14' 09'' + 2
76 122  Stern, Friederike -  Team Thüringen 6h 17' 44'' + 14' 09'' + 2
77 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland 6h 19' 51'' + 16' 16'' + 3
78 23  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium 6h 19' 51'' + 16' 16'' + 5
79 75  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 6h 19' 58'' + 16' 23'' + 5
80 34  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia 6h 20' 03'' + 16' 28'' + 1
81 113  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 20' 03'' + 16' 28'' + 1
82 76  Kolk, Iris van der -  RDE-District Oost 6h 22' 57'' + 19' 22'' + 4
83 114  Lartitegi, Amaia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 23' 09'' + 19' 34'' + 5
84 91  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team 6h 23' 09'' + 19' 34'' + 6
85 95  Bokhoven, Julia van -  WV Schijndel 6h 23' 09'' + 19' 34'' + 4
86 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol 6h 23' 15'' + 19' 40'' + 5
87 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 6h 23' 18'' + 19' 43'' + 5
88 60  Weereld, Lieke van -  Zuid-Holland 6h 25' 59'' + 22' 24'' + 7
89 12  Klinge, Ellen 17  Denmark 6h 26' 12'' + 22' 37'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 70  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 50 pts + 2
2 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 35 pts -15 pts -
3 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 33 pts -17 pts + 1
4 78  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 32 pts -18 pts + 7
5 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 28 pts -22 pts - 4
6 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 27 pts -23 pts -
7 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 23 pts -27 pts -
8 106  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 21 pts -29 pts + 10
9 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 20 pts -30 pts - 4
10 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 15 pts -35 pts + 6
11 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 15 pts -35 pts + 4
12 79  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 14 pts -36 pts - 4
13 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 14 pts -36 pts - 4
14 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 14 pts -36 pts
15 85  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 13 pts -37 pts - 5
16 4  Hechler, Katharina 18  Germany 10 pts -40 pts - 4
17 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 9 pts -41 pts - 4
18 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen 7 pts -43 pts - 4
19 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 7 pts -43 pts -
20 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 6 pts -44 pts
21 121  Reißner, Lena -  Team Thüringen 6 pts -44 pts - 4
22 21  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 5 pts -45 pts
23 80  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 3 pts -47 pts - 3
24 77  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2 pts -48 pts - 3
25 89  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 2 pts -48 pts
26 8  Le Mouel, Celia 17  France 1 pts -49 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 57  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 10 pts -
2 125  Ševčíková, Petra 17  Czech Republic 6 pts -4 pts -
3 109  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 18  Team Mangertseder 6 pts -4 pts + 2
4 53  Jaskulska, Marta 18  Poland 3 pts -7 pts - 1
5 40  Youngwerth, Abigail 18  United States 3 pts -7 pts - 1
6 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 3 pts -7 pts -
7 15  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 2 pts -8 pts
8 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 1 pts -9 pts
9 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 1 pts -9 pts
10 13  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 1 pts -9 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 87  Rooijen, Eline van -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 03' 45'' -
2 43  Olausson, Wilma 16  Sweden 6h 03' 54'' + 00' 09'' -
3 69  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 13'' -
4 29  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 6h 03' 59'' + 00' 14'' -
5 97  Nooijen, Lieke -  WSV Emmen 6h 04' 04'' + 00' 19'' -
6 49  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 6h 05' 14'' + 01' 29'' -
7 5  Cushing, Victoria 16  France 6h 05' 16'' + 01' 31'' -
8 86  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 32'' -
9 41  Borgström, Julia 16  Sweden 6h 05' 17'' + 01' 32'' + 3
10 93  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 40'' -
11 18  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 6h 05' 25'' + 01' 40'' -
12 94  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel 6h 05' 37'' + 01' 52'' - 3
13 37  Clouse, Katie 16  United States 6h 06' 29'' + 02' 44'' -
14 2  Smekal, Finja 17  Germany 6h 07' 36'' + 03' 51'' -
15 98  Kloese, Rose -  WSV Emmen 6h 08' 54'' + 05' 09'' -
16 82  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 09' 06'' + 05' 21'' -
17 19  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 6h 13' 40'' + 09' 55'' -
18 108  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 6h 14' 18'' + 10' 33'' + 2
19 3  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 6h 14' 18'' + 10' 33'' + 9
20 96  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel 6h 14' 25'' + 10' 40'' + 10
21 9  Saabye, Mie 16  Denmark 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 41'' - 3
22 124  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Team Thüringen 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 41'' - 1
23 126  Jandová, Veronika 16  Czech Republic 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 41'' + 3
24 32  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 41'' - 1
25 30  Olsen, Elise Marie 17  Norway 6h 14' 26'' + 10' 41'' -
26 100  Jonge, Sanne de -  WSV Emmen 6h 14' 38'' + 10' 53'' - 7
27 36  Paulechová, Radka 16  Slovakia 6h 14' 38'' + 10' 53'' - 5
28 66  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 6h 14' 38'' + 10' 53'' - 4
29 62  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 6h 14' 38'' + 10' 53'' -
30 51  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 6h 14' 38'' + 10' 53'' - 3
31 112  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Team Mangertseder 6h 17' 44'' + 13' 59'' -
32 122  Stern, Friederike -  Team Thüringen 6h 17' 44'' + 13' 59'' -
33 55  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 17  Poland 6h 19' 51'' + 16' 06'' + 1
34 75  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 6h 19' 58'' + 16' 13'' + 2
35 113  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 20' 03'' + 16' 18'' -
36 114  Lartitegi, Amaia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 23' 09'' + 19' 24'' + 3
37 91  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team 6h 23' 09'' + 19' 24'' + 4
38 95  Bokhoven, Julia van -  WV Schijndel 6h 23' 09'' + 19' 24'' + 2
39 103  Brookes, Zoe -  Liv-Awol 6h 23' 15'' + 19' 30'' + 3
40 22  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 6h 23' 18'' + 19' 33'' + 3
41 60  Weereld, Lieke van -  Zuid-Holland 6h 25' 59'' + 22' 14'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Development Team 18h 12' 01'' -
2  Great Britain 18h 12' 03'' + 00' 02'' + 13
3  WZN-KWC-Eemland 18h 13' 02'' + 01' 01'' -
4  United States 18h 16' 00'' + 03' 59'' -
5  France 18h 18' 09'' + 06' 08'' -
6  Czech Republic 18h 23' 55'' + 11' 54'' + 2
7  Team Thüringen 18h 25' 16'' + 13' 15'' + 3
8  WV Schijndel 18h 25' 27'' + 13' 26'' + 3
9  Poland 18h 26' 56'' + 14' 55'' + 3
10  Germany 18h 27' 11'' + 15' 10'' + 3
11  RDE-District Oost 18h 30' 40'' + 18' 39'' + 5
12  Great Britain 18h 30' 41'' + 18' 40'' - 10
13  Norway 18h 32' 56'' + 20' 55'' - 7


© Wijnreder Media