Westerkwartier - Grootegast (131.3 km)

Route

 5 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Westerkwartier
 Finish  Grootegast
 Distance  131.3 km  (81.6 mi)
 Speed  38.997 km/h  (24.231 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Pieters, Amy (DLT) 3h 32' 40''
 Breggen, Anna.. (DLT) 41 points
 Gogh, Natalie.. (PHV) 3 points
 Klein, Lisa (CSR) 3h 33' 24''
 Boels-Dolmans Cyclin.. 10h 39' 15''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 22' 01'' 1 2 3 -
2 11  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
3 1  Breggen, Anna van der.. 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 3 1 - -
4 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 35'' 6 5 - -
5 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 4 3 - -
6 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 35'' 5 6 - 1
7 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 35'' 10 9 2 -
8 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands + 00' 35'' 12 12 - 2
9 75  Gogh, Natalie van van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 35'' 11 11 1 -
10 5  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 8 8 - -
11 14  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 35'' 9 10 - -
12 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 42'' 13 15 - 3
13 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 48'' 7 7 - -
14 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 14'' 24 16 - 9
15 33  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 14 14 - -
16 35  Ree, Monique van de v.. 30  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 28 - - -
17 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 14'' 23 - - 8
18 95  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Netherlands + 01' 14'' 17 - - -
19 42  Frapporti, Simona 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 14'' 21 - - -
20 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Netherlands + 01' 14'' 15 17 - -
21 74  Stougje, Chanella 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 14'' 20 - - 6
22 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 01' 14'' 22 - - 7
23 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Denmark + 01' 14'' 16 - - 4
24 123  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 01' 14'' 19 - - 5
25 56  Schmidt, Trine 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 14'' 18 - - -
26 6  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 22'' 27 - - 11
27 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 22'' 26 - - 10
28 43  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 26'' 25 - - -
29 174  Hulst, Amber van der .. 18  Swaboladies + 07' 59'' 32 - - 12
30 144  Spoor, Winanda 27  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 59'' 43 - - -
31 145  Zoete, Mylene de de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 59'' 39 - - 15
32 142  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 59'' 34 - - -
33 94  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22  Netherlands + 07' 59'' 38 - - 14
34 73  Hoeksma, Ilona 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 59'' 36 - - -
35 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 07' 59'' 33 - - 13
36 135  Meijering, Mareille 23  Team Drenthe + 07' 59'' 37 - - -
37 186  Callander, Rhona 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 07' 59'' 41 - - 17
38 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 59'' 29 13 - -
39 54  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 59'' 31 - - -
40 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies + 07' 59'' 40 - - 16
41 51  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 59'' 30 - - -
42 52  Siggaard, Christina 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 02'' 35 - - -
43 46  Gulliksen, Line 27  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 08' 02'' 42 - - -
44 72  Solovei, Ganna 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11' 54'' 44 - - -
45 23  Garner, Lucy 23  Wiggle High5 + 11' 54'' 50 - - -
46 185  Meakin, Emily -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 11' 54'' 55 - - -
26  Yonamine, Eri 26  Wiggle High5 + 11' 54'' 49 - - -
48 163  Bakker, Minke 21  Restore Cycling Team + 11' 54'' 53 - - 20
49 141  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 11' 54'' 54 - - -
50 34  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 11' 54'' 45 - - -
51 44  Moe, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 11' 54'' 51 - - -
52 53  Moberg, Emilie 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 11' 54'' 48 - - -
53 13  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 54'' 47 - - 18
54 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22  Team Drenthe + 11' 54'' 52 - - 19
55 115  Andersen, Trine -  Denmark + 11' 54'' 46 - - -
56 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 20' 08'' 84 - - 33
57 162  Krol, Phaedra 18  Restore Cycling Team + 20' 08'' 78 - - 29
58 76  Uiterwijk, Meike 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20' 08'' 82 - - 32
59 16  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 20' 08'' 59 - - -
60 63  Milaki, Argiro 25  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 20' 08'' 93 - - -
61 195  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 20' 08'' 72 - - -
62 153  Houtum, Céline van van 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 20' 08'' 92 - - 36
63 85  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 20' 08'' 56 - - 21
64 133  Kalsbeek, Janieke 29  Team Drenthe + 20' 08'' 85 - - -
65 183  Massey, Laura 36  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 20' 08'' 90 - - -
66 154  Ehrberg, Liisa 29  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 20' 08'' 100 - - -
67 196  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 20' 08'' 80 - - -
68 105  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany + 20' 08'' 89 - - -
69 161  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 19  Restore Cycling Team + 20' 08'' 77 - - 28
70 86  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 20' 08'' 61 - - -
71 15  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing + 20' 08'' 64 - - -
72 82  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 20' 08'' 62 - - -
73 81  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 20' 08'' 68 - - -
74 113  Lonne, Rikke 30  Denmark + 20' 08'' 67 - - -
75 104  Lechner, Corinna 23  Germany + 20' 08'' 58 - - -
76 193  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 20' 08'' 65 - - -
77 156  Knutsson, Frida 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 20' 08'' 73 - - 26
78 125  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 20' 08'' 94 - - 37
79 45  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 20' 08'' 103 - - 41
80 134  Clerx, Nicole 28  Team Drenthe + 20' 08'' 69 - - -
81 165  Leeuwe, Esther van van -  Restore Cycling Team + 20' 08'' 101 - - -
82 112  Holmsgaard, Trine 20  Denmark + 20' 08'' 79 - - 30
83 65  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 20' 08'' 98 - - 39
84 114  Lauge Quaade, Michelle 26  Denmark + 20' 08'' 71 - - -
85 152  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 20' 08'' 95 - - -
86 84  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 20' 08'' 91 - - 35
87 194  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 20' 08'' 86 - - -
88 93  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands + 20' 08'' 57 - - 22
89 181  Sharpe, Alice 23  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 20' 08'' 99 - - -
90 25  Barbieri, Rachele 21  Wiggle High5 + 20' 08'' 74 - - 27
91 136  Zijlstra, Bettina 38  Team Drenthe + 20' 08'' 87 - - -
92 24  Garner, Grace 20  Wiggle High5 + 20' 08'' 63 - - 24
93 62  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 20' 08'' 75 - - -
94 36  Gafinovitz, Rotem 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 20' 08'' 70 - - -
95 171  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies + 20' 08'' 81 - - 31
96 155  Hannes, Kaat 26  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 20' 08'' 76 - - -
97 132  Weerink, Floor 19  Team Drenthe + 20' 08'' 96 - - 38
98 173  Neefjes, Tessa -  Swaboladies + 20' 08'' 88 - - 34
99 164  Meistrok, Maaike 18  Restore Cycling Team + 20' 08'' 102 - - 40
100 61  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 20' 08'' 83 - - -
101 146  Teeseling, Bente van .. 18  GRC Jan van Arckel + 20' 08'' 60 - - 23
102 122  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus + 20' 08'' 97 - - -
103 143  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 20' 08'' 66 - - 25
DNF 64  Ortiz, Rosalia 19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 83  Badegruber, Anna 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
DNF 96  Soek, Julia 27  Netherlands
DNF 102  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany
DNF 103  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany
DNF 106  Wolfram, Vanessa 18  Germany
DNF 116  Andreasen, Mette Fisc.. -  Denmark
DNF 121  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 30  NWVG-uplus
DNF 126  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus
DNF 175  Klement, Melanie 23  Swaboladies
DNF 182  Mottram, Stephanie 29  Torelli-Kuota-Brother
DNF 191  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 07' 13'' 9 1
1 3  Pieters, Amy 26 3h 22' 01''
3 1  Breggen, Anna van der 27 3h 22' 36''
5 2  Blaak, Chantal 28 3h 22' 36''
2  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 07' 13'' 19 2
2 11  Barnes, Alice 22 3h 22' 01''
6 12  Klein, Lisa 21 3h 22' 36''
11 14  Worrack, Trixi 36 3h 22' 36''
3  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10h 08' 34'' 34 3
7 32  Koster, Anouska 24 3h 22' 36''
12 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21 3h 22' 43''
15 33  Markus, Riejanne 23 3h 23' 15''
4  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 09' 06'' 44 4
9 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43 3h 22' 36''
14 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19 3h 23' 15''
21 74  Stougje, Chanella 21 3h 23' 15''
5  Netherlands 10h 09' 06'' 46 5
8 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19 3h 22' 36''
18 95  Mackaij, Floortje 22 3h 23' 15''
20 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31 3h 23' 15''
6  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 10' 05'' 74 6
19 42  Frapporti, Simona 29 3h 23' 15''
27 41  Andersen, Susanne 19 3h 23' 23''
28 43  Guderzo, Tatiana 33 3h 23' 27''
7  Wiggle High5 10h 19' 20'' 62 7
4 21  Wild, Kirsten 35 3h 22' 36''
13 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29 3h 22' 49''
45 23  Garner, Lucy 23 3h 33' 55''
8  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 23' 15'' 102 8
25 56  Schmidt, Trine 29 3h 23' 15''
38 55  Kröger, Mieke 24 3h 30' 00''
39 54  Hansen, Louise 23 3h 30' 00''
9  NWVG-uplus 10h 28' 39'' 124 9
22 124  Markus, Femke - 3h 23' 15''
24 123  Adegeest, Loes 21 3h 23' 15''
78 125  Koster, Paulien - 3h 42' 09''
10  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 30' 00'' 93 11
30 144  Spoor, Winanda 27 3h 30' 00''
31 145  Zoete, Mylene de 19 3h 30' 00''
32 142  Braam, Danique 22 3h 30' 00''
11  Swaboladies 10h 30' 00'' 104 10
29 174  Hulst, Amber van der 18 3h 30' 00''
35 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20 3h 30' 00''
40 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18 3h 30' 00''
12  Denmark 10h 39' 19'' 152 12
23 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20 3h 23' 15''
55 115  Andersen, Trine - 3h 33' 55''
74 113  Lonne, Rikke 30 3h 42' 09''
13  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 10h 46' 04'' 148 14
37 186  Callander, Rhona 18 3h 30' 00''
46 185  Meakin, Emily - 3h 33' 55''
65 183  Massey, Laura 36 3h 42' 09''
14  Team Drenthe 10h 46' 04'' 154 13
36 135  Meijering, Mareille 23 3h 30' 00''
54 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22 3h 33' 55''
64 133  Kalsbeek, Janieke 29 3h 42' 09''
15  Restore Cycling Team 10h 58' 13'' 174 15
48 163  Bakker, Minke 21 3h 33' 55''
57 162  Krol, Phaedra 18 3h 42' 09''
69 161  Haaften, Kirstie van 19 3h 42' 09''
16  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 11h 06' 27'' 184 18
56 151  Pruisscher, Arianna - 3h 42' 09''
62 153  Houtum, Céline van 21 3h 42' 09''
66 154  Ehrberg, Liisa 29 3h 42' 09''
17  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 06' 27'' 204 17
61 195  Stock, Gudrun 48 3h 42' 09''
67 196  Zanner, Beate - 3h 42' 09''
76 193  Jenal, Annina - 3h 42' 09''
18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 11h 06' 27'' 205 16
63 85  Soet, Aafke 20 3h 42' 09''
70 86  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 24 3h 42' 09''
72 82  Grinczer, Natalie 24 3h 42' 09''
19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 11h 06' 27'' 236 19
60 63  Milaki, Argiro 25 3h 42' 09''
83 65  Sanmartin, Paula 20 3h 42' 09''
93 62  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 3h 42' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 32' 40'' + 5
2 11  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 32' 49'' + 00' 09'' + 5
3 1  Breggen, Anna van der 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 33' 06'' + 00' 26'' - 2
4 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 33' 12'' + 00' 32'' - 2
5 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 33' 23'' + 00' 43'' - 1
6 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 3h 33' 23'' + 00' 43'' - 1
7 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 3h 33' 33'' + 00' 53'' - 4
8 5  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 33' 35'' + 00' 55'' -
9 14  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 33' 39'' + 00' 59'' + 1
10 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 33' 43'' + 01' 03'' + 3
11 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 33' 44'' + 01' 04'' + 3
12 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands 3h 33' 59'' + 01' 19'' + 10
13 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 34' 06'' + 01' 26'' + 10
14 33  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 34' 20'' + 01' 40'' - 2
15 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Netherlands 3h 34' 24'' + 01' 44'' -
16 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Denmark 3h 34' 26'' + 01' 46'' + 1
17 95  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Netherlands 3h 34' 37'' + 01' 57'' + 4
18 56  Schmidt, Trine 29  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 34' 40'' + 02' 00'' + 8
19 123  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 3h 34' 41'' + 02' 01'' + 8
20 74  Stougje, Chanella 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 34' 46'' + 02' 06'' + 12
21 42  Frapporti, Simona 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 34' 53'' + 02' 13'' + 22
22 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 3h 34' 53'' + 02' 13'' + 22
23 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 34' 54'' + 02' 14'' + 22
24 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 34' 56'' + 02' 16'' + 24
25 43  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 34' 59'' + 02' 19'' + 8
26 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 35' 00'' + 02' 20'' + 15
27 6  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 35' 06'' + 02' 26'' + 25
28 35  Ree, Monique van de 30  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 35' 13'' + 02' 33'' + 48
29 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 00'' + 08' 20'' - 20
30 51  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 18'' + 08' 38'' - 12
31 54  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 18'' + 08' 38'' - 12
32 174  Hulst, Amber van der 18  Swaboladies 3h 41' 20'' + 08' 40'' - 12
33 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 3h 41' 24'' + 08' 44'' - 8
34 142  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 41' 34'' + 08' 54'' + 3
35 52  Siggaard, Christina 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 37'' + 08' 57'' + 1
36 73  Hoeksma, Ilona 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 41' 42'' + 09' 02'' + 14
37 135  Meijering, Mareille 23  Team Drenthe 3h 41' 42'' + 09' 02'' + 14
38 94  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Netherlands 3h 41' 45'' + 09' 05'' + 16
39 145  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 41' 53'' + 09' 13'' + 28
40 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies 3h 41' 55'' + 09' 15'' + 32
41 186  Callander, Rhona 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 3h 41' 58'' + 09' 18'' + 36
42 46  Gulliksen, Line 27  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 41' 59'' + 09' 19'' + 31
43 144  Spoor, Winanda 27  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 42' 04'' + 09' 24'' + 41
44 72  Solovei, Ganna 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 45' 06'' + 12' 26'' - 28
45 34  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 45' 21'' + 12' 41'' - 17
46 115  Andersen, Trine -  Denmark 3h 45' 24'' + 12' 44'' - 17
47 13  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 45' 26'' + 12' 46'' - 16
48 53  Moberg, Emilie 26  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 45' 28'' + 12' 48'' - 14
26  Yonamine, Eri 26  Wiggle High5 3h 45' 30'' + 12' 50'' - 11
50 23  Garner, Lucy 23  Wiggle High5 3h 45' 32'' + 12' 52'' - 8
51 44  Moe, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 45' 40'' + 13' 00'' + 5
52 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22  Team Drenthe 3h 45' 48'' + 13' 08'' + 16
53 163  Bakker, Minke 21  Restore Cycling Team 3h 46' 01'' + 13' 21'' + 32
54 141  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 46' 02'' + 13' 22'' + 33
55 185  Meakin, Emily -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 3h 46' 27'' + 13' 47'' + 52
56 85  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 53' 14'' + 20' 34'' - 45
57 93  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands 3h 53' 32'' + 20' 52'' - 33
58 104  Lechner, Corinna 23  Germany 3h 53' 38'' + 20' 58'' - 28
59 16  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 53' 42'' + 21' 02'' - 24
60 146  Teeseling, Bente van 18  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 53' 45'' + 21' 05'' - 21
61 86  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 53' 45'' + 21' 05'' - 21
62 82  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 53' 49'' + 21' 09'' - 16
63 24  Garner, Grace 20  Wiggle High5 3h 53' 50'' + 21' 10'' - 16
64 15  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 53' 50'' + 21' 10'' - 15
65 193  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 53' 53'' + 21' 13'' - 12
66 143  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 53' 54'' + 21' 14'' - 11
67 113  Lonne, Rikke 30  Denmark 3h 53' 54'' + 21' 14'' - 10
68 81  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 53' 56'' + 21' 16'' - 9
69 134  Clerx, Nicole 28  Team Drenthe 3h 53' 56'' + 21' 16'' - 9
70 36  Gafinovitz, Rotem 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 53' 56'' + 21' 16'' - 9
71 114  Lauge Quaade, Michelle 26  Denmark 3h 53' 59'' + 21' 19'' - 9
72 195  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 53' 59'' + 21' 19'' - 8
73 156  Knutsson, Frida 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 53' 59'' + 21' 19'' - 8
74 25  Barbieri, Rachele 21  Wiggle High5 3h 54' 03'' + 21' 23'' - 5
75 62  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 54' 04'' + 21' 24'' - 5
76 155  Hannes, Kaat 26  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 04'' + 21' 24'' - 5
77 161  Haaften, Kirstie van 19  Restore Cycling Team 3h 54' 05'' + 21' 25'' - 3
78 162  Krol, Phaedra 18  Restore Cycling Team 3h 54' 06'' + 21' 26'' - 3
79 112  Holmsgaard, Trine 20  Denmark 3h 54' 09'' + 21' 29'' - 1
80 196  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 54' 09'' + 21' 29'' - 1
81 171  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies 3h 54' 10'' + 21' 30'' - 1
82 76  Uiterwijk, Meike 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 54' 10'' + 21' 30'' - 1
83 61  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 54' 12'' + 21' 32'' - 1
84 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 12'' + 21' 32'' - 1
85 133  Kalsbeek, Janieke 29  Team Drenthe 3h 54' 16'' + 21' 36'' + 1
86 194  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 54' 17'' + 21' 37'' + 2
87 136  Zijlstra, Bettina 38  Team Drenthe 3h 54' 18'' + 21' 38'' + 2
88 173  Neefjes, Tessa -  Swaboladies 3h 54' 18'' + 21' 38'' + 2
89 105  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany 3h 54' 19'' + 21' 39'' + 2
90 183  Massey, Laura 36  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 3h 54' 19'' + 21' 39'' + 2
91 84  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 54' 27'' + 21' 47'' + 4
92 153  Houtum, Céline van 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 27'' + 21' 47'' + 4
93 63  Milaki, Argiro 25  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 54' 28'' + 21' 48'' + 4
94 125  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 3h 54' 28'' + 21' 48'' + 4
95 152  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 29'' + 21' 49'' + 4
96 132  Weerink, Floor 19  Team Drenthe 3h 54' 30'' + 21' 50'' + 4
97 122  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus 3h 54' 30'' + 21' 50'' + 4
98 65  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 54' 31'' + 21' 51'' + 4
99 181  Sharpe, Alice 23  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 3h 54' 34'' + 21' 54'' + 5
100 154  Ehrberg, Liisa 29  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 38'' + 21' 58'' + 5
101 165  Leeuwe, Esther van -  Restore Cycling Team 3h 54' 53'' + 22' 13'' + 10
102 164  Meistrok, Maaike 18  Restore Cycling Team 3h 55' 02'' + 22' 22'' + 11
103 45  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 55' 37'' + 22' 57'' + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Breggen, Anna van der 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 41 pts -
2 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 35 pts -6 pts + 4
3 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 32 pts -9 pts - 1
4 11  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 29 pts -12 pts + 3
5 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 26 pts -15 pts -
6 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 24 pts -17 pts - 2
7 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 19 pts -22 pts - 4
8 5  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14 pts -27 pts -
9 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12 pts -29 pts + 4
10 14  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 11 pts -30 pts -
11 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9 pts -32 pts + 3
12 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands 8 pts -33 pts + 8
13 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 7 pts -34 pts - 4
14 33  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 5 pts -36 pts - 2
15 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 4 pts -37 pts + 1
16 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 pts -39 pts - 3
17 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Netherlands 1 pts -40 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3 pts -
2 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2 pts -1 pts + 7
3 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -2 pts + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 33' 24'' -
2 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands 3h 34' 00'' + 00' 36'' + 3
3 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 34' 07'' + 00' 43'' + 3
4 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Denmark 3h 34' 27'' + 01' 03'' - 1
5 123  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 3h 34' 42'' + 01' 18'' + 4
6 74  Stougje, Chanella 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 34' 47'' + 01' 23'' + 5
7 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 3h 34' 54'' + 01' 30'' + 7
8 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 34' 55'' + 01' 31'' + 7
9 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 34' 57'' + 01' 33'' + 8
10 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 35' 01'' + 01' 37'' + 3
11 6  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 35' 07'' + 01' 43'' + 7
12 174  Hulst, Amber van der 18  Swaboladies 3h 41' 21'' + 07' 57'' - 8
13 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 3h 41' 25'' + 08' 01'' - 5
14 94  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Netherlands 3h 41' 46'' + 08' 22'' + 5
15 145  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 41' 54'' + 08' 30'' + 8
16 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies 3h 41' 56'' + 08' 32'' + 10
17 186  Callander, Rhona 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 3h 41' 59'' + 08' 35'' + 12
18 13  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 45' 27'' + 12' 03'' - 8
19 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22  Team Drenthe 3h 45' 49'' + 12' 25'' + 5
20 163  Bakker, Minke 21  Restore Cycling Team 3h 46' 02'' + 12' 38'' + 14
21 85  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 53' 15'' + 19' 51'' - 19
22 93  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands 3h 53' 33'' + 20' 09'' - 15
23 146  Teeseling, Bente van 18  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 53' 46'' + 20' 22'' - 11
24 24  Garner, Grace 20  Wiggle High5 3h 53' 51'' + 20' 27'' - 8
25 143  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 53' 55'' + 20' 31'' - 5
26 156  Knutsson, Frida 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 00'' + 20' 36'' - 5
27 25  Barbieri, Rachele 21  Wiggle High5 3h 54' 04'' + 20' 40'' - 2
28 161  Haaften, Kirstie van 19  Restore Cycling Team 3h 54' 06'' + 20' 42'' - 1
29 162  Krol, Phaedra 18  Restore Cycling Team 3h 54' 07'' + 20' 43'' - 1
30 112  Holmsgaard, Trine 20  Denmark 3h 54' 10'' + 20' 46'' -
31 171  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies 3h 54' 11'' + 20' 47'' -
32 76  Uiterwijk, Meike 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 54' 11'' + 20' 47'' -
33 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 13'' + 20' 49'' -
34 173  Neefjes, Tessa -  Swaboladies 3h 54' 19'' + 20' 55'' + 1
35 84  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 54' 28'' + 21' 04'' + 2
36 153  Houtum, Céline van 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 3h 54' 28'' + 21' 04'' + 2
37 125  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 3h 54' 29'' + 21' 05'' + 2
38 132  Weerink, Floor 19  Team Drenthe 3h 54' 31'' + 21' 07'' + 2
39 65  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 54' 32'' + 21' 08'' + 2
40 164  Meistrok, Maaike 18  Restore Cycling Team 3h 55' 03'' + 21' 39'' + 5
41 45  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 55' 38'' + 22' 14'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 39' 15'' -
2  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 40' 00'' + 00' 45'' -
3  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10h 42' 12'' + 02' 57'' + 1
4  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 42' 59'' + 03' 44'' + 2
5  Netherlands 10h 43' 03'' + 03' 48'' + 2
6  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 44' 55'' + 05' 40'' + 5
7  Wiggle High5 10h 52' 29'' + 13' 14'' - 4
8  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 56' 54'' + 17' 39'' - 3
9  NWVG-uplus 11h 04' 03'' + 24' 48'' + 4
10  Swaboladies 11h 04' 42'' + 25' 27'' -
11  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 04' 58'' + 25' 43'' + 1
12  Denmark 11h 13' 47'' + 34' 32'' - 3
13  Team Drenthe 11h 21' 29'' + 42' 14'' + 1
14  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 11h 22' 40'' + 43' 25'' + 6
15  Restore Cycling Team 11h 34' 15'' + 55' 00'' + 3
16  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 11h 40' 51'' + 1h 01' 36'' - 8
17  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 42' 04'' + 1h 02' 49'' - 1
18  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 11h 42' 18'' + 1h 03' 03'' - 1
19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 11h 42' 47'' + 1h 03' 32'' -


© Wijnreder Media