Hageland - Winsum (142.9 km)

Route

 7 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Hageland
 Finish  Winsum
 Distance  142.9 km  (88.8 mi)
 Speed  41.185 km/h  (25.591 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Pieters, Amy (DLT) 8h 55' 43''
 Wild, Kirsten (WHT) 71 points
 Gogh, Natalie.. (PHV) 6 points
 Klein, Lisa (CSR) 8h 57' 44''
 Boels-Dolmans Cyclin.. 26h 48' 45''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 28' 11'' 2 2 - -
2 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 5 1 3 -
3 35  Ree, Monique van de v.. 30  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 10 - -
4 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 1 4 4 -
5 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 08'' 24 11 5 -
6 1  Breggen, Anna van der.. 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 15'' 3 3 - -
7 5  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 4 6 - -
8 51  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 16'' 23 13 - -
9 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 16'' 6 5 - 1
10 33  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 23'' 9 8 - -
11 14  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 32'' 7 15 - -
12 75  Gogh, Natalie van van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 36'' 8 16 1 -
13 53  Moberg, Emilie 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 36'' 31 21 - -
14 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 08'' 15 12 - 4
15 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 03' 09'' 50 24 - 20
16 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 09'' 18 17 - 5
17 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03' 09'' 12 14 6 -
18 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Denmark + 03' 09'' 19 - - 6
19 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03' 11'' 14 19 - 3
20 73  Hoeksma, Ilona 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 11'' 30 - - -
21 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 03' 11'' 10 9 - -
22 94  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22  Netherlands + 03' 11'' 29 - - 11
23 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Netherlands + 03' 11'' 17 23 - -
24 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 11'' 13 22 - 2
25 56  Schmidt, Trine 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 11'' 16 - - -
26 161  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 19  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 11'' 51 - - 21
27 11  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 11'' 11 7 - -
28 6  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 17'' 22 - - 8
29 13  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 17'' 39 - - 15
30 155  Hannes, Kaat 26  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 06' 13'' 54 - 7 -
31 144  Spoor, Winanda 27  GRC Jan van Arckel + 06' 13'' 34 - - -
32 142  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 06' 13'' 35 - 2 -
33 163  Bakker, Minke 21  Restore Cycling Team + 06' 13'' 47 - - 18
34 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 06' 13'' 28 20 - 10
35 123  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 06' 13'' 27 - - 9
36 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands + 06' 13'' 21 18 - 7
37 81  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 55 - - -
38 24  Garner, Grace 20  Wiggle High5 + 06' 13'' 65 - - 26
39 82  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 60 - - -
40 141  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel + 06' 13'' 46 - - -
41 23  Garner, Lucy 23  Wiggle High5 + 06' 13'' 43 - - -
42 72  Solovei, Ganna 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06' 13'' 42 - - -
43 63  Milaki, Argiro 25  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 06' 13'' 59 - - -
44 145  Zoete, Mylene de de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 06' 13'' 37 - - 13
45 146  Teeseling, Bente van .. 18  GRC Jan van Arckel + 06' 13'' 53 - - 22
46 186  Callander, Rhona 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 06' 13'' 41 - - 17
47 86  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 52 - - -
26  Yonamine, Eri 26  Wiggle High5 + 06' 20'' 44 - - -
49 133  Kalsbeek, Janieke 29  Team Drenthe + 06' 20'' 58 - - -
50 43  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 06' 20'' 26 - - -
51 52  Siggaard, Christina 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 06' 20'' 32 - - -
52 46  Gulliksen, Line 27  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 06' 20'' 45 - - -
53 114  Lauge Quaade, Michelle 26  Denmark + 06' 20'' 56 - - -
54 42  Frapporti, Simona 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 06' 20'' 25 - - -
55 183  Massey, Laura 36  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 06' 20'' 68 - - -
56 54  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 06' 20'' 36 - - -
57 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies + 06' 54'' 38 - - 14
58 174  Hulst, Amber van der .. 18  Swaboladies + 06' 54'' 33 - - 12
59 153  Houtum, Céline van van 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen + 08' 00'' 62 - - 25
60 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 08' 15'' 40 - - 16
61 16  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 14'' 67 - - -
62 134  Clerx, Nicole 28  Team Drenthe + 09' 14'' 66 - - -
63 104  Lechner, Corinna 23  Germany + 09' 14'' 70 - - -
64 85  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 09' 14'' 61 - - 24
65 93  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands + 09' 14'' 57 - - 23
66 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22  Team Drenthe + 09' 14'' 48 - - 19
67 62  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 09' 14'' 64 - - -
68 44  Moe, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 09' 14'' 49 - - -
69 84  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 09' 14'' 75 - - 28
70 193  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 14'' 69 - - -
71 125  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 09' 14'' 74 - - 27
72 194  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 14'' 72 - - -
73 196  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 14'' 71 - - -
74 195  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 14'' 63 - - -
75 165  Leeuwe, Esther van van -  Restore Cycling Team + 09' 14'' 76 - - -
76 61  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 09' 14'' 73 - - -
DNF 15  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 36  Gafinovitz, Rotem 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNF 45  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 65  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 95  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Netherlands
DNF 105  Knauer, Anna 23  Germany
DNF 112  Holmsgaard, Trine 20  Denmark
DNF 113  Lonne, Rikke 30  Denmark
DNF 115  Andersen, Trine -  Denmark
DNF 132  Weerink, Floor 19  Team Drenthe
DNF 135  Meijering, Mareille 23  Team Drenthe
DNF 136  Zijlstra, Bettina 38  Team Drenthe
DNF 143  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 152  Nessmar, Alexandra 23  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
DNF 154  Ehrberg, Liisa 29  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
DNF 162  Krol, Phaedra 18  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 164  Meistrok, Maaike 18  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 171  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies
DNF 173  Neefjes, Tessa -  Swaboladies
DNF 181  Sharpe, Alice 23  Torelli-Kuota-Brother
DNF 185  Meakin, Emily -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother
DNS 34  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNS 122  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus
DNS 156  Knutsson, Frida 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 24' 48'' 11 1
1 2  Blaak, Chantal 28 3h 28' 11''
4 3  Pieters, Amy 26 3h 28' 11''
6 1  Breggen, Anna van der 27 3h 28' 26''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 25' 33'' 26 6
5 55  Kröger, Mieke 24 3h 28' 19''
8 51  Guarischi, Barbara 27 3h 28' 27''
13 53  Moberg, Emilie 26 3h 28' 47''
3  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10h 28' 05'' 30 3
3 35  Ree, Monique van de 30 3h 28' 11''
10 33  Markus, Riejanne 23 3h 28' 34''
17 32  Koster, Anouska 24 3h 31' 20''
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 28' 32'' 47 2
9 12  Klein, Lisa 21 3h 28' 27''
11 14  Worrack, Trixi 36 3h 28' 43''
27 11  Barnes, Alice 22 3h 31' 22''
5  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 31' 28'' 46 4
12 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43 3h 28' 47''
14 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19 3h 31' 19''
20 73  Hoeksma, Ilona 26 3h 31' 22''
6  Wiggle High5 10h 33' 57'' 61 7
2 21  Wild, Kirsten 35 3h 28' 11''
21 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29 3h 31' 22''
38 24  Garner, Grace 20 3h 34' 24''
7  Netherlands 10h 37' 08'' 81 5
22 94  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22 3h 31' 22''
23 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31 3h 31' 22''
36 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19 3h 34' 24''
8  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 40' 22'' 118 8
16 41  Andersen, Susanne 19 3h 31' 20''
50 43  Guderzo, Tatiana 33 3h 34' 31''
52 46  Gulliksen, Line 27 3h 34' 31''
9  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 10h 41' 55'' 104 15
15 151  Pruisscher, Arianna - 3h 31' 20''
30 155  Hannes, Kaat 26 3h 34' 24''
59 153  Houtum, Céline van 21 3h 36' 11''
10  Restore Cycling Team 10h 43' 11'' 134 13
26 161  Haaften, Kirstie van 19 3h 31' 22''
33 163  Bakker, Minke 21 3h 34' 24''
75 165  Leeuwe, Esther van - 3h 37' 25''
11  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 43' 12'' 103 9
31 144  Spoor, Winanda 27 3h 34' 24''
32 142  Braam, Danique 22 3h 34' 24''
40 141  Kuijpers, Evy 23 3h 34' 24''
12  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 10h 43' 12'' 123 14
37 81  Maes, Élise 26 3h 34' 24''
39 82  Grinczer, Natalie 24 3h 34' 24''
47 86  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 24 3h 34' 24''
13  NWVG-uplus 10h 46' 13'' 140 11
34 124  Markus, Femke - 3h 34' 24''
35 123  Adegeest, Loes 21 3h 34' 24''
71 125  Koster, Paulien - 3h 37' 25''
14  Swaboladies 10h 46' 36'' 175 10
57 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18 3h 35' 05''
58 174  Hulst, Amber van der 18 3h 35' 05''
60 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20 3h 36' 26''
15  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 10h 49' 14'' 186 16
43 63  Milaki, Argiro 25 3h 34' 24''
67 62  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 3h 37' 25''
76 61  Potokina, Anna 30 3h 37' 25''
16  Team Drenthe 10h 49' 21'' 177 12
49 133  Kalsbeek, Janieke 29 3h 34' 31''
62 134  Clerx, Nicole 28 3h 37' 25''
66 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22 3h 37' 25''
17  Maxx-Solar Lindig 10h 52' 15'' 215 17
70 193  Jenal, Annina - 3h 37' 25''
72 194  Schiff, Carolin - 3h 37' 25''
73 196  Zanner, Beate - 3h 37' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 55' 43''
2 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 56' 05'' + 00' 22''
3 1  Breggen, Anna van der 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 56' 25'' + 00' 42''
4 5  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 56' 53'' + 01' 10''
5 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 8h 57' 19'' + 01' 36''
6 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 57' 44'' + 02' 01''
7 14  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 58' 18'' + 02' 35''
8 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 58' 31'' + 02' 48''
9 33  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 8h 58' 56'' + 03' 13''
10 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 9h 00' 51'' + 05' 08''
11 11  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 01' 03'' + 05' 20''
12 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 01' 05'' + 05' 22''
13 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 01' 11'' + 05' 28''
14 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 01' 30'' + 05' 47''
15 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 02' 15'' + 06' 32''
16 56  Schmidt, Trine 29  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 02' 45'' + 07' 02''
17 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Netherlands 9h 02' 58'' + 07' 15''
18 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 03' 04'' + 07' 21''
19 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Denmark 9h 03' 56'' + 08' 13''
20 35  Ree, Monique van de 30  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 04' 57'' + 09' 14''
21 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands 9h 05' 26'' + 09' 43''
22 6  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 05' 31'' + 09' 48''
23 51  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 05' 31'' + 09' 48''
24 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 06' 06'' + 10' 23''
25 42  Frapporti, Simona 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 07' 04'' + 11' 21''
26 43  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 07' 10'' + 11' 27''
27 123  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 9h 07' 19'' + 11' 36''
28 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 9h 07' 31'' + 11' 48''
29 94  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Netherlands 9h 09' 14'' + 13' 31''
30 73  Hoeksma, Ilona 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 10' 00'' + 14' 17''
31 53  Moberg, Emilie 26  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 10' 35'' + 14' 52''
32 52  Siggaard, Christina 24  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 12' 06'' + 16' 23''
33 174  Hulst, Amber van der 18  Swaboladies 9h 13' 29'' + 17' 46''
34 144  Spoor, Winanda 27  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 13' 48'' + 18' 05''
35 142  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 14' 14'' + 18' 31''
36 54  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 14' 32'' + 18' 49''
37 145  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 14' 33'' + 18' 50''
38 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies 9h 15' 00'' + 19' 17''
39 13  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 15' 17'' + 19' 34''
40 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 9h 15' 50'' + 20' 07''
41 186  Callander, Rhona 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 9h 15' 52'' + 20' 09''
42 72  Solovei, Ganna 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 16' 26'' + 20' 43''
43 23  Garner, Lucy 23  Wiggle High5 9h 16' 49'' + 21' 06''
26  Yonamine, Eri 26  Wiggle High5 9h 16' 54'' + 21' 11''
45 46  Gulliksen, Line 27  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 17' 00'' + 21' 17''
46 141  Kuijpers, Evy 23  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 18' 42'' + 22' 59''
47 163  Bakker, Minke 21  Restore Cycling Team 9h 19' 48'' + 24' 05''
48 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22  Team Drenthe 9h 21' 33'' + 25' 50''
49 44  Moe, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 22' 16'' + 26' 33''
50 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 9h 23' 34'' + 27' 51''
51 161  Haaften, Kirstie van 19  Restore Cycling Team 9h 24' 50'' + 29' 07''
52 86  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 25' 32'' + 29' 49''
53 146  Teeseling, Bente van 18  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 26' 25'' + 30' 42''
54 155  Hannes, Kaat 26  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 9h 26' 30'' + 30' 47''
55 81  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 26' 31'' + 30' 48''
56 114  Lauge Quaade, Michelle 26  Denmark 9h 26' 40'' + 30' 57''
57 93  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands 9h 27' 04'' + 31' 21''
58 133  Kalsbeek, Janieke 29  Team Drenthe 9h 27' 07'' + 31' 24''
59 63  Milaki, Argiro 25  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 9h 27' 35'' + 31' 52''
60 82  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 27' 55'' + 32' 12''
61 85  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 28' 50'' + 33' 07''
62 153  Houtum, Céline van 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 9h 29' 36'' + 33' 53''
63 195  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 29' 53'' + 34' 10''
64 62  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 9h 30' 12'' + 34' 29''
65 24  Garner, Grace 20  Wiggle High5 9h 30' 19'' + 34' 36''
66 134  Clerx, Nicole 28  Team Drenthe 9h 30' 30'' + 34' 47''
67 16  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 30' 32'' + 34' 49''
68 183  Massey, Laura 36  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 9h 30' 47'' + 35' 04''
69 193  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 31' 18'' + 35' 35''
70 104  Lechner, Corinna 23  Germany 9h 31' 23'' + 35' 40''
71 196  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 31' 34'' + 35' 51''
72 194  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 31' 42'' + 35' 59''
73 61  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 9h 31' 51'' + 36' 08''
74 125  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 9h 32' 34'' + 36' 51''
75 84  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 32' 39'' + 36' 56''
76 165  Leeuwe, Esther van -  Restore Cycling Team 9h 33' 12'' + 37' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 71 pts
2 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 63 pts -8 pts
3 1  Breggen, Anna van der 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 59 pts -12 pts
4 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 56 pts -15 pts
5 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 47 pts -24 pts
6 5  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 43 pts -28 pts
7 11  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 29 pts -42 pts
8 33  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 20 pts -51 pts
9 22  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 19 pts -52 pts
10 35  Ree, Monique van de 30  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 19 pts -52 pts
11 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 19 pts -52 pts
12 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 18 pts -53 pts
13 51  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 18 pts -53 pts
14 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 17 pts -54 pts
15 14  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -55 pts
16 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13 pts -58 pts
17 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 12 pts -59 pts
18 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands 8 pts -63 pts
19 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 4 pts -67 pts
20 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 4 pts -67 pts
21 53  Moberg, Emilie 26  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -68 pts
22 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -70 pts
23 92  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Netherlands 1 pts -70 pts
24 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 1 pts -70 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 75  Gogh, Natalie van 43  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6 pts
2 142  Braam, Danique 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 3 pts -3 pts
3 21  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 2 pts -4 pts
4 3  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2 pts -4 pts
5 55  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 2 pts -4 pts
6 32  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2 pts -4 pts
7 155  Hannes, Kaat 26  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Klein, Lisa 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 57' 44''
2 4  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 01' 11'' + 03' 27''
3 31  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 9h 01' 30'' + 03' 46''
4 71  Wiebes, Lorena 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 02' 15'' + 04' 31''
5 41  Andersen, Susanne 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 03' 04'' + 05' 20''
6 111  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Denmark 9h 03' 56'' + 06' 12''
7 91  Boogaard, Maaike 19  Netherlands 9h 05' 26'' + 07' 42''
8 6  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 05' 31'' + 07' 47''
9 123  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 9h 07' 19'' + 09' 35''
10 124  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 9h 07' 31'' + 09' 47''
11 94  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Netherlands 9h 09' 14'' + 11' 30''
12 174  Hulst, Amber van der 18  Swaboladies 9h 13' 29'' + 15' 45''
13 145  Zoete, Mylene de 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 14' 33'' + 16' 49''
14 172  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies 9h 15' 00'' + 17' 16''
15 13  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 15' 17'' + 17' 33''
16 176  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 9h 15' 50'' + 18' 06''
17 186  Callander, Rhona 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 9h 15' 52'' + 18' 08''
18 163  Bakker, Minke 21  Restore Cycling Team 9h 19' 48'' + 22' 04''
19 131  Bouwmeester, Sanne 22  Team Drenthe 9h 21' 33'' + 23' 49''
20 151  Pruisscher, Arianna -  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 9h 23' 34'' + 25' 50''
21 161  Haaften, Kirstie van 19  Restore Cycling Team 9h 24' 50'' + 27' 06''
22 146  Teeseling, Bente van 18  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 26' 25'' + 28' 41''
23 93  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands 9h 27' 04'' + 29' 20''
24 85  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 28' 50'' + 31' 06''
25 153  Houtum, Céline van 21  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 9h 29' 36'' + 31' 52''
26 24  Garner, Grace 20  Wiggle High5 9h 30' 19'' + 32' 35''
27 125  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 9h 32' 34'' + 34' 50''
28 84  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 32' 39'' + 34' 55''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 26h 48' 45''
2  Canyon // Sram Racing 26h 57' 13'' + 08' 28''
3  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 26h 58' 20'' + 09' 35''
4  Parkhotel Valkenburg 27h 03' 20'' + 14' 35''
5  Netherlands 27h 08' 29'' + 19' 44''
6  Team Virtu Cycling 27h 09' 56'' + 21' 11''
7  Wiggle High5 27h 14' 36'' + 25' 51''
8  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 27h 17' 18'' + 28' 33''
9  GRC Jan van Arckel 27h 41' 59'' + 53' 14''
10  Swaboladies 27h 44' 19'' + 55' 34''
11  NWVG-uplus 27h 47' 22'' + 58' 37''
12  Team Drenthe 28h 05' 47'' + 1h 17' 02''
13  Restore Cycling Team 28h 17' 03'' + 1h 28' 18''
14  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28h 17' 45'' + 1h 29' 00''
15  WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 28h 19' 12'' + 1h 30' 27''
16  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 28h 28' 07'' + 1h 39' 22''
17  Maxx-Solar Lindig 28h 32' 45'' + 1h 44' 00''


© Wijnreder Media