Borkum - Borkum (102.5 km)

Route

 10 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Borkum
 Finish  Borkum
 Distance  102.5 km  (63.7 mi)
 Speed  38.065 km/h  (23.652 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Lepistö, Lotta (TFS) 2h 41' 24''
 Lepistö, Lotta (TFS) 25 points
 
 Roberts, Jess.. (GBR) 2h 41' 34''
 Boels-Dolmans Cyclin.. 8h 04' 42''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 2h 41' 34'' 1 1 - -
2 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 4 - -
5 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
6 14  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 115  Roberts, Jessica 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 10 8 - 1
9 75  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 11 9 - -
10 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 10 - -
11 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 11 - -
12 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 12 12 - 2
13 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 13 13 - -
14 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 14 14 - 3
15 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 18'' 16 15 - -
16 54  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 18'' 17 - - -
17 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04' 18'' 18 - - 4
18 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway + 04' 18'' 19 - - 5
19 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands + 04' 18'' 20 - - -
20 145  Hulst, Amber van der .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 04' 18'' 21 - - 6
21 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 18'' 22 - - -
22 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04' 18'' 15 - - -
23 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 18'' 23 - - 7
24 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 18'' 24 - - 8
25 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium + 04' 18'' 25 - - -
26 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 18'' 26 - - -
27 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain + 04' 18'' 27 - - 9
28 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 18'' 28 - - -
29 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 04' 18'' 29 - - 10
30 142  Teeseling, Bente van .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 04' 18'' 30 - - 11
31 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 04' 18'' 31 - - -
32 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 04' 18'' 32 - - -
33 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium + 04' 18'' 33 - - -
34 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 04' 18'' 34 - - -
35 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany + 04' 18'' 35 - - 12
36 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands + 04' 18'' 36 - - 13
37 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 04' 18'' 37 - - 14
38 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 04' 18'' 38 - - -
39 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium + 04' 18'' 39 - - -
40 175  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 18'' 40 - - -
41 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 04' 18'' 41 - - -
42 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 04' 18'' 42 - - 15
43 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 18'' 43 - - -
44 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo + 04' 18'' 44 - - 16
45 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe + 04' 18'' 45 - - -
46 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 18'' 46 - - -
47 74  Klement, Melanie 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 18'' 47 - - -
48 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland + 04' 18'' 48 - - 17
49 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 04' 18'' 49 - - -
50 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 18'' 50 - - 18
51 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 04' 18'' 51 - - 19
52 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 18'' 52 - - 20
53 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 18'' 53 - - -
54 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 18'' 54 - - -
55 5  Bos, Jip van den van .. 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 18'' 55 - - -
56 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 18'' 56 - - -
57 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 04' 18'' 57 - - -
58 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 04' 18'' 58 - - 21
59 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 18'' 59 - - -
60 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 18'' 60 - - 22
61 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 18'' 61 - - -
62 2  Breggen, Anna van der.. 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 18'' 62 - - -
63 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 04' 18'' 63 - - -
64 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 04' 18'' 64 - - -
65 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 04' 18'' 65 - - -
66 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 04' 18'' 66 - - 23
67 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 04' 18'' 67 - - 24
68 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 57'' 68 - - -
69 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 57'' 69 - - 25
70 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 57'' 70 - - 26
71 102  Kullmer, Lisa 25  Germany + 07' 57'' 71 - - -
72 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 57'' 72 - - 27
73 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 07' 57'' 73 - - 28
74 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany + 07' 57'' 74 - - 29
75 195  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 07' 57'' 75 - - -
76 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium + 07' 57'' 76 - - -
77 171  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 07' 57'' 77 - - 30
78 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 57'' 78 - - 31
79 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 07' 57'' 79 - - 32
80 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland + 07' 57'' 80 - - 33
81 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 07' 57'' 81 - - -
82 23  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 07' 57'' 82 - - 34
83 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 07' 57'' 83 - - -
84 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 57'' 84 - - 35
85 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 57'' 85 - - 36
86 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland + 07' 57'' 86 - - 37
87 83  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Netherlands + 07' 57'' 87 - - -
88 181  Bex, Nathalie 20  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 57'' 88 - - 38
89 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 07' 57'' 89 - - -
90 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium + 07' 57'' 90 - - 39
91 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands + 07' 57'' 91 - - 40
92 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 57'' 92 - - -
93 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 57'' 93 - - 41
94 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands + 07' 57'' 94 - - 42
95 172  Draaij, Lieke van der.. 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 07' 57'' 95 - - 43
96 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 07' 57'' 96 - - 44
97 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 57'' 97 - - 45
98 236  Boer, Maartje de de 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 07' 57'' 98 - - -
99 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 57'' 99 - - -
100 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 57'' 100 - - -
101 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany + 07' 57'' 101 - - 46
102 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 07' 57'' 102 - - -
103 113  Knight, Josie 22  Great Britain + 07' 57'' 103 - - 47
104 241  Leeuwe, Esther van van 35  Restore Cycling Team + 07' 57'' 104 - - -
105 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe + 07' 57'' 105 - - 48
106 63  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 57'' 106 - - -
107 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 07' 57'' 107 - - 49
108 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain + 07' 57'' 108 - - 50
109 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe + 07' 57'' 109 - - -
110 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe + 07' 57'' 110 - - -
111 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 57'' 111 - - -
112 153  Hoogland, Rixt 23  NWVG-uplus + 07' 57'' 112 - - -
113 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 07' 57'' 113 - - -
114 155  Boer, Manon de de 23  NWVG-uplus + 07' 57'' 114 - - -
115 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 57'' 115 - - 51
116 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 07' 57'' 116 - - -
117 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 57'' 117 - - 52
118 215  Broughton, Charlotte 20  Liv-Awol + 11' 22'' 118 - - 53
119 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe + 15' 23'' 119 - - 54
120 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 16' 05'' 120 - - -
DNF 25  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 53  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 95  Eriksen, Malin 22  Norway
DNF 141  Leeuwen, Karin van van 32  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 143  Korevaar, Thirza 18  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 154  Schoonewille, Yvet 19  NWVG-uplus
DNF 156  Hoffmann, Lisamarie 19  NWVG-uplus
DNF 166  Roose, Marthe 25  Team Drenthe
DNF 174  Krol, Phaedra 19  Swabo Women Development ..
DNF 191  Wijngaard, Ingrid van.. 28  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi..
DNF 194  Wildeman, Jet 25  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi..
DNF 196  Velden, Tessa van der.. 29  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi..
DNF 204  Meinders, Willemiek 30  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF 205  Graaf, Michelle de de 21  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF 211  Gammons, Madeleine 19  Liv-Awol
DNF 212  Scupham, Louise 21  Liv-Awol
DNF 213  Murray, Clover 21  Liv-Awol
DNF 214  Hayes, Connie 18  Liv-Awol
DNF 216  Bayes, Hanna 19  Liv-Awol
DNF 225  Malfait, Ines 18  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 231  Rozelaar, Pernilla va.. 22  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 232  Boogaard, Emma 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 242  Graaf, Marieke de de 25  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 243  Verhagen, Alicia 30  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 245  Dalgaard, Rikke 31  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 246  Hofland, Gina 24  Restore Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 04' 42'' 24 1
3 6  Majerus, Christine 32 2h 41' 34''
10 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 2h 41' 34''
11 1  Pieters, Amy 27 2h 41' 34''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 09' 00'' 38 2
5 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28 2h 41' 34''
7 42  Koster, Anouska 25 2h 41' 34''
26 44  Penton, Sara 30 2h 45' 52''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 09' 00'' 47 3
2 22  Klein, Lisa 22 2h 41' 34''
13 21  Barnes, Alice 23 2h 41' 34''
32 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 2h 45' 52''
4  Great Britain 8h 09' 00'' 47 4
8 115  Roberts, Jessica 19 2h 41' 34''
12 116  Callander, Rhona 19 2h 41' 34''
27 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 2h 45' 52''
5  Trek-Segafredo 8h 09' 00'' 51 5
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29 2h 41' 34''
6 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32 2h 41' 34''
44 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19 2h 45' 52''
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 13' 18'' 43 6
4 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 2h 41' 34''
17 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19 2h 45' 52''
22 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30 2h 45' 52''
7  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 13' 18'' 61 7
9 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44 2h 41' 34''
24 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19 2h 45' 52''
28 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 2h 45' 52''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 13' 18'' 84 8
14 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20 2h 41' 34''
16 54  Meer, Janine van der 25 2h 45' 52''
54 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 2h 45' 52''
9  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 17' 36'' 84 9
15 62  Garner, Lucy 24 2h 45' 52''
23 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19 2h 45' 52''
46 66  Solvang, Julie 29 2h 45' 52''
10  Belgium 8h 17' 36'' 97 10
25 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 2h 45' 52''
33 123  Hannes, Kaat 27 2h 45' 52''
39 122  Delbaere, Fien 22 2h 45' 52''
11  Poland 8h 17' 36'' 113 11
34 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22 2h 45' 52''
37 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19 2h 45' 52''
42 133  Przezak, Dorota 22 2h 45' 52''
12  Norway 8h 17' 36'' 119 12
18 91  Andersen, Susanne 20 2h 45' 52''
38 92  Borgli, Stine 28 2h 45' 52''
63 93  Gulliksen, Line 28 2h 45' 52''
13  Swabo Women Development Team 8h 17' 36'' 143 13
40 175  Regenmortel, Laura van 26 2h 45' 52''
50 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19 2h 45' 52''
53 176  Beijer, Inez 23 2h 45' 52''
14  Netherlands 8h 21' 15'' 128 14
19 84  Soek, Julia 28 2h 45' 52''
36 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21 2h 45' 52''
73 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21 2h 49' 31''
15  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 21' 15'' 134 15
20 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19 2h 45' 52''
30 142  Teeseling, Bente van 19 2h 45' 52''
84 144  Bakker, Minke 22 2h 49' 31''
16  Germany 8h 21' 15'' 137 16
31 101  Kasper, Romy 30 2h 45' 52''
35 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22 2h 45' 52''
71 102  Kullmer, Lisa 25 2h 49' 31''
17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 21' 15'' 160 17
21 235  Kessler, Nina 30 2h 45' 52''
60 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19 2h 45' 52''
79 234  Baptista, Kim 18 2h 49' 31''
18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 8h 21' 15'' 164 18
29 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19 2h 45' 52''
66 184  Knaven, Britt 18 2h 45' 52''
69 186  Jonkers, Eva 18 2h 49' 31''
19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 8h 21' 15'' 189 19
51 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19 2h 45' 52''
57 203  Geluk, Yva 29 2h 45' 52''
81 202  Berends, Aranka 25 2h 49' 31''
20  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies CT 8h 24' 54'' 246 20
58 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 2h 45' 52''
75 195  Bakker, Berdine 31 2h 49' 31''
113 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25 2h 49' 31''
21  Team Drenthe 8h 24' 54'' 259 21
45 162  Meijering, Mareille 24 2h 45' 52''
105 161  Weerink, Floor 20 2h 49' 31''
109 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27 2h 49' 31''
22  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 8h 28' 33'' 218 22
68 221  Gaß, Daniela 38 2h 49' 31''
72 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21 2h 49' 31''
78 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 49' 31''
23  NWVG-uplus 8h 28' 33'' 328 23
102 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 2h 49' 31''
112 153  Hoogland, Rixt 23 2h 49' 31''
114 155  Boer, Manon de 23 2h 49' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 2h 41' 24''
2 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 41' 25'' + 00' 01''
3 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 41' 30'' + 00' 06''
4 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 41' 32'' + 00' 08''
5 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 41' 32'' + 00' 08''
6 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 2h 41' 33'' + 00' 09''
7 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 41' 33'' + 00' 09''
8 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
9 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
10 115  Roberts, Jessica 19  Great Britain 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
11 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
12 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
13 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
14 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 10''
15 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 45' 49'' + 04' 25''
16 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
17 54  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
18 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
19 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
20 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
21 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
22 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
23 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
24 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
25 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
26 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
27 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
28 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
29 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
30 142  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
31 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
32 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
33 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
34 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
35 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
36 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
37 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
38 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
39 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
40 175  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
41 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
42 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
43 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
44 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
45 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
46 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
47 74  Klement, Melanie 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
48 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
49 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
50 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
51 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
52 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
53 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
54 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
55 5  Bos, Jip van den 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
56 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
57 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
58 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
59 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
60 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
61 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
62 2  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
63 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
64 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
65 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
66 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
67 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 28''
68 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
69 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
70 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
71 102  Kullmer, Lisa 25  Germany 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
72 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
73 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
74 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
75 195  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
76 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
77 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
78 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
79 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
80 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
81 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
82 23  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
83 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
84 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
85 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
86 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
87 83  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
88 181  Bex, Nathalie 20  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
89 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
90 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
91 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
92 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
93 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
94 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
95 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
96 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
97 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
98 236  Boer, Maartje de 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
99 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
100 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
101 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
102 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
103 113  Knight, Josie 22  Great Britain 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
104 241  Leeuwe, Esther van 35  Restore Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
105 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
106 63  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
107 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
108 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
109 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
110 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
111 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
112 153  Hoogland, Rixt 23  NWVG-uplus 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
113 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
114 155  Boer, Manon de 23  NWVG-uplus 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
115 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
116 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
117 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 49' 31'' + 08' 07''
118 215  Broughton, Charlotte 20  Liv-Awol 2h 52' 56'' + 11' 32''
119 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 2h 56' 57'' + 15' 33''
120 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 2h 57' 39'' + 16' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 25 pts
2 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 20 pts -5 pts
3 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 16 pts -9 pts
4 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -11 pts
5 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -13 pts
6 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 10 pts -15 pts
7 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 9 pts -16 pts
8 115  Roberts, Jessica 19  Great Britain 8 pts -17 pts
9 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 7 pts -18 pts
10 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -19 pts
11 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5 pts -20 pts
12 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 4 pts -21 pts
13 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -22 pts
14 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 pts -23 pts
15 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Roberts, Jessica 19  Great Britain 2h 41' 34''
2 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 00''
3 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 41' 34'' + 00' 00''
4 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
5 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
6 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
7 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
8 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
9 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
10 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
11 142  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
12 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
13 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
14 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
15 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
16 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
17 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
18 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
19 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
20 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
21 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
22 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
23 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
24 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 45' 52'' + 04' 18''
25 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
26 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
27 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
28 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
29 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
30 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
31 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
32 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
33 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
34 23  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
35 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
36 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
37 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
38 181  Bex, Nathalie 20  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
39 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
40 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
41 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
42 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
43 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
44 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
45 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
46 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
47 113  Knight, Josie 22  Great Britain 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
48 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
49 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
50 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
51 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
52 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 2h 49' 31'' + 07' 57''
53 215  Broughton, Charlotte 20  Liv-Awol 2h 52' 56'' + 11' 22''
54 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 2h 56' 57'' + 15' 23''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 04' 42''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 09' 00'' + 04' 18''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 09' 00'' + 04' 18''
4  Great Britain 8h 09' 00'' + 04' 18''
5  Trek-Segafredo 8h 09' 00'' + 04' 18''
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 13' 18'' + 08' 36''
7  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 13' 18'' + 08' 36''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 13' 18'' + 08' 36''
9  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 17' 36'' + 12' 54''
10  Belgium 8h 17' 36'' + 12' 54''
11  Poland 8h 17' 36'' + 12' 54''
12  Norway 8h 17' 36'' + 12' 54''
13  Swabo Women Development Team 8h 17' 36'' + 12' 54''
14  Netherlands 8h 21' 15'' + 16' 33''
15  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 21' 15'' + 16' 33''
16  Germany 8h 21' 15'' + 16' 33''
17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 21' 15'' + 16' 33''
18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 8h 21' 15'' + 16' 33''
19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 8h 21' 15'' + 16' 33''
20  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies CT 8h 24' 54'' + 20' 12''
21  Team Drenthe 8h 24' 54'' + 20' 12''
22  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 8h 28' 33'' + 23' 51''
23  NWVG-uplus 8h 28' 33'' + 23' 51''


© Wijnreder Media