Surhuisterveen - Surhuisterveen (134.4 km)

Route

 11 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Surhuisterveen
 Finish  Surhuisterveen
 Distance  134.4 km  (83.5 mi)
 Speed  39.692 km/h  (24.663 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Lepistö, Lotta (TFS) 6h 04' 49''
 Lepistö, Lotta (TFS) 34 points
 
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 6h 04' 59''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 23' 10'' 15 3 - -
2 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 00' 13'' 16 6 - -
3 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 15'' 3 4 - -
4 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 15'' 6 9 - 1
5 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 15'' 2 2 - -
6 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 15'' 18 11 - -
7 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 15'' 1 1 - -
8 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway + 00' 15'' 19 14 - 4
9 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 15'' 5 5 - -
10 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 17'' 10 7 - -
11 14  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 17'' 8 10 - -
12 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 17'' 22 18 - 5
13 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands + 00' 17'' 21 20 - -
14 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 7 15 - -
15 54  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 17'' 20 21 - -
16 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 17'' 9 12 - -
17 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 4 8 - -
18 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 17'' 23 - - -
19 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain + 00' 17'' 25 - - 7
20 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 17'' 30 - - -
21 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium + 00' 17'' 27 - - -
22 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 24 - - 6
23 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 17'' 31 - - -
24 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 17 - - -
25 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 00' 17'' 67 - - -
26 75  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 11 16 - -
27 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 17'' 12 17 - 2
28 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany + 00' 17'' 29 - - 9
29 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands + 00' 17'' 70 - - 27
30 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 00' 17'' 68 - - 25
31 145  Hulst, Amber van der .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 17'' 26 - - 8
32 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 28 - - -
33 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 17'' 69 - - 26
34 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 71 - - 28
35 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 25'' 35 - - -
36 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain + 00' 25'' 13 13 - 3
37 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium + 00' 25'' 73 - - -
38 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 25'' 32 - - -
39 63  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 25'' 74 - - -
40 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe + 00' 25'' 36 - - -
41 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium + 00' 25'' 34 - - -
42 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 25'' 72 - - 29
43 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 25'' 33 - - -
44 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 25'' 14 19 - -
45 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 29'' 76 - - 31
46 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 00' 29'' 39 - - 12
47 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 29'' 40 - - 13
48 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 29'' 77 - - -
49 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands + 00' 29'' 37 - - 10
50 5  Bos, Jip van den van .. 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 29'' 41 - - -
51 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 29'' 38 - - 11
52 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany + 00' 29'' 75 - - 30
53 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 34'' 42 - - -
54 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 46 - - 14
55 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 34'' 45 - - -
56 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 34'' 44 - - -
57 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 34'' 43 - - -
58 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 00' 36'' 47 - - -
59 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 39'' 78 - - -
60 2  Breggen, Anna van der.. 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 47'' 48 - - -
61 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland + 03' 36'' 53 - - 17
62 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium + 03' 36'' 49 - - -
63 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 03' 36'' 79 - - 32
64 195  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 03' 36'' 80 - - -
65 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 03' 36'' 52 - - 16
66 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 36'' 51 - - -
67 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 03' 36'' 92 - - -
68 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 03' 36'' 50 - - 15
69 171  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 03' 36'' 82 - - 34
70 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 03' 36'' 81 - - 33
71 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland + 03' 36'' 85 - - 36
72 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 36'' 84 - - 35
73 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 03' 36'' 116 - - -
74 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 03' 36'' 56 - - -
75 102  Kullmer, Lisa 25  Germany + 03' 36'' 83 - - -
76 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland + 03' 36'' 87 - - 37
77 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium + 03' 36'' 88 - - 38
78 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 03' 36'' 57 - - 18
79 74  Klement, Melanie 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 03' 36'' 55 - - -
80 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 03' 36'' 86 - - -
81 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 03' 36'' 54 - - -
82 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 36'' 60 - - -
83 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 03' 36'' 101 - - -
84 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 03' 36'' 89 - - 39
85 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 03' 36'' 97 - - -
86 236  Boer, Maartje de de 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 36'' 95 - - -
87 241  Leeuwe, Esther van van 35  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 36'' 98 - - -
88 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 03' 36'' 58 - - 19
89 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 03' 36'' 91 - - -
90 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 03' 36'' 62 - - -
91 172  Draaij, Lieke van der.. 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 03' 36'' 96 - - 42
92 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 36'' 64 - - 22
93 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 03' 36'' 66 - - 24
94 181  Bex, Nathalie 20  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 03' 36'' 93 - - 41
95 83  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Netherlands + 03' 36'' 94 - - -
96 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe + 03' 36'' 105 - - -
97 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 03' 36'' 108 - - 48
98 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain + 03' 36'' 106 - - 46
99 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 03' 36'' 90 - - 40
100 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe + 03' 36'' 104 - - 45
101 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 03' 36'' 63 - - 21
102 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 03' 36'' 59 - - -
103 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 36'' 100 - - -
104 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 03' 36'' 65 - - 23
105 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 36'' 103 - - 44
106 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands + 03' 36'' 102 - - 43
107 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany + 03' 36'' 107 - - 47
108 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 03' 36'' 109 - - 49
109 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe + 03' 36'' 113 - - 51
110 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 36'' 99 - - -
111 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe + 03' 36'' 110 - - -
112 155  Boer, Manon de de 23  NWVG-uplus + 03' 36'' 111 - - -
113 142  Teeseling, Bente van .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 03' 36'' 61 - - 20
114 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 03' 51'' 112 - - 50
115 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 11' 27'' 114 - - -
116 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 11' 37'' 115 - - -
DNF 113  Knight, Josie 22  Great Britain
DNF 175  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Swabo Women Development ..
DNF 215  Broughton, Charlotte 20  Liv-Awol
DNS 23  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 10' 04'' 27
1 43  Kröger, Mieke 25 3h 23' 10''
10 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28 3h 23' 27''
16 42  Koster, Anouska 25 3h 23' 27''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 10' 19'' 34
3 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 3h 23' 25''
14 1  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 23' 27''
17 6  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 23' 27''
3  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 10' 19'' 41
6 62  Garner, Lucy 24 3h 23' 25''
12 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19 3h 23' 27''
23 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 3h 23' 27''
4  Netherlands 10h 10' 21'' 72
13 84  Soek, Julia 28 3h 23' 27''
29 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 3h 23' 27''
30 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21 3h 23' 27''
5  Biehler Pro Cycling 10h 10' 21'' 80
22 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19 3h 23' 27''
26 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44 3h 23' 27''
32 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 3h 23' 27''
6  Germany 10h 10' 29'' 82
2 101  Kasper, Romy 30 3h 23' 23''
28 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22 3h 23' 27''
52 105  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 23' 39''
7  Great Britain 10h 10' 29'' 82
19 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 3h 23' 27''
27 116  Callander, Rhona 19 3h 23' 27''
36 115  Roberts, Jessica 20 3h 23' 35''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 10' 31'' 64
4 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 23' 25''
15 54  Meer, Janine van der 25 3h 23' 27''
45 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18 3h 23' 39''
9  Trek-Segafredo 10h 10' 31'' 65
7 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29 3h 23' 25''
11 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32 3h 23' 27''
47 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19 3h 23' 39''
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 10' 31'' 81
9 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 3h 23' 25''
24 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30 3h 23' 27''
48 33  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 23' 39''
11  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 10' 35'' 92
5 22  Klein, Lisa 22 3h 23' 25''
43 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 3h 23' 35''
44 21  Barnes, Alice 23 3h 23' 35''
12  Belgium 10h 10' 37'' 99
21 123  Hannes, Kaat 27 3h 23' 27''
37 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 3h 23' 35''
41 122  Delbaere, Fien 22 3h 23' 35''
13  Norway 10h 13' 57'' 139
8 91  Andersen, Susanne 20 3h 23' 25''
58 93  Gulliksen, Line 28 3h 23' 46''
73 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 3h 26' 46''
14  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 10h 16' 59'' 155
25 221  Gaß, Daniela 38 3h 23' 27''
63 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21 3h 26' 46''
67 223  Fraser, Elyse 31 3h 26' 46''
15  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 10h 16' 59'' 176
18 235  Kessler, Nina 30 3h 23' 27''
72 234  Baptista, Kim 18 3h 26' 46''
86 236  Boer, Maartje de 25 3h 26' 46''
16  GRC Jan van Arckel 10h 16' 59'' 212
31 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19 3h 23' 27''
84 144  Bakker, Minke 22 3h 26' 46''
97 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19 3h 26' 46''
17  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 10h 17' 07'' 180
42 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18 3h 23' 35''
68 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19 3h 26' 46''
70 186  Jonkers, Eva 18 3h 26' 46''
18  Team Drenthe 10h 17' 07'' 236
40 162  Meijering, Mareille 24 3h 23' 35''
96 165  Clerx, Nicole 29 3h 26' 46''
100 161  Weerink, Floor 20 3h 26' 46''
19  Poland 10h 17' 11'' 172
46 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19 3h 23' 39''
61 136  Humelt, Weronika 21 3h 26' 46''
65 133  Przezak, Dorota 22 3h 26' 46''
20  Swabo Women Development Team 10h 20' 18'' 234
69 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 3h 26' 46''
74 176  Beijer, Inez 23 3h 26' 46''
91 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19 3h 26' 46''
21  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 10h 20' 18'' 274
80 202  Berends, Aranka 25 3h 26' 46''
90 203  Geluk, Yva 29 3h 26' 46''
104 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19 3h 26' 46''
22  NWVG-uplus 10h 20' 18'' 280
83 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24 3h 26' 46''
85 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 3h 26' 46''
112 155  Boer, Manon de 23 3h 26' 46''
23  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies CT 10h 28' 19'' 258
64 195  Bakker, Berdine 31 3h 26' 46''
78 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 3h 26' 46''
116 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25 3h 34' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 6h 04' 49'' -
2 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 04' 50'' + 00' 01'' -
3 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 04' 53'' + 00' 04'' + 1
4 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 04' 57'' + 00' 08'' - 1
5 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 04' 59'' + 00' 10'' + 3
6 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 04' 59'' + 00' 10'' + 8
7 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 04' 59'' + 00' 10'' - 2
8 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 6h 05' 00'' + 00' 11'' - 2
9 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 05' 00'' + 00' 11'' - 2
10 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 05' 01'' + 00' 12'' - 1
11 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 05' 01'' + 00' 12'' -
12 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 6h 05' 01'' + 00' 12'' -
13 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 6h 05' 09'' + 00' 20'' - 3
14 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 05' 09'' + 00' 20'' - 1
15 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 08' 48'' + 03' 59'' + 46
16 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 6h 09' 03'' + 04' 14'' + 15
17 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 09' 16'' + 04' 27'' - 2
18 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 09' 17'' + 04' 28'' - 2
19 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 6h 09' 17'' + 04' 28'' -
20 54  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' - 3
21 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' - 1
22 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 1
23 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' - 1
24 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' -
25 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 2
26 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' - 5
27 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 6
28 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' -
29 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 6
30 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 13
31 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 25
32 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 09' 27'' + 04' 38'' - 6
33 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 09' 27'' + 04' 38'' - 1
34 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium 6h 09' 27'' + 04' 38'' + 5
35 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 09' 27'' + 04' 38'' + 11
36 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe 6h 09' 27'' + 04' 38'' + 9
37 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 6h 09' 29'' + 04' 40'' - 1
38 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 42'' - 20
39 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 42'' - 2
40 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 42'' + 4
41 5  Bos, Jip van den 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 42'' + 14
42 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 6h 09' 36'' + 04' 47'' + 7
43 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 09' 36'' + 04' 47'' + 11
44 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 6h 09' 36'' + 04' 47'' + 20
45 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 6h 09' 36'' + 04' 47'' + 20
46 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 09' 36'' + 04' 47'' + 21
47 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 6h 09' 38'' + 04' 49'' + 16
48 2  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 09' 49'' + 05' 00'' + 14
49 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 24
50 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 21
51 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 10
52 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 10
53 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 5
54 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 20
55 74  Klement, Melanie 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 8
56 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 3
57 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' + 1
58 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 6
59 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 21
60 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 1
61 142  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 31
62 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 5
63 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 13
64 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 4
65 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' - 14
66 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 49'' -
67 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 6h 12' 58'' + 08' 09'' + 1
68 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 6h 12' 58'' + 08' 09'' + 5
69 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 12' 58'' + 08' 09'' + 16
70 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 6h 12' 58'' + 08' 09'' + 24
71 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 12' 58'' + 08' 09'' + 25
72 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 13' 06'' + 08' 17'' - 2
73 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium 6h 13' 06'' + 08' 17'' + 3
74 63  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 13' 06'' + 08' 17'' + 32
75 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 6h 13' 10'' + 08' 21'' - 1
76 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 13' 10'' + 08' 21'' + 17
77 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 13' 10'' + 08' 21'' + 22
78 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 13' 20'' + 08' 31'' + 22
79 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 7
80 195  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
81 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 12
82 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
83 102  Kullmer, Lisa 25  Germany 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 12
84 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
85 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
86 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
87 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 1
88 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 2
89 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
90 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 12
91 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 2
92 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 19
93 181  Bex, Nathalie 20  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 5
94 83  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Netherlands 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 7
95 236  Boer, Maartje de 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 3
96 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 1
97 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 5
98 241  Leeuwe, Esther van 35  Restore Cycling Team 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 6
99 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 16
100 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 8
101 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 11
102 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 11
103 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 6
104 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 1
105 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 5
106 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 2
107 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 6
108 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 9
109 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 2
110 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' - 1
111 155  Boer, Manon de 23  NWVG-uplus 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 28'' + 3
112 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 16' 32'' + 11' 43'' + 3
113 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 6h 23' 43'' + 18' 54'' + 6
114 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 6h 24' 08'' + 19' 19'' + 2
115 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 6h 24' 18'' + 19' 29'' - 2
116 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 6h 24' 25'' + 19' 36'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 34 pts -
2 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 32 pts -2 pts -
3 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts -9 pts + 5
4 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 22 pts -12 pts + 6
5 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 21 pts -13 pts - 1
6 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 20 pts -14 pts + 7
7 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 18 pts -16 pts - 2
8 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 16 pts -18 pts - 5
9 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 16 pts -18 pts + 5
10 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 15 pts -19 pts - 4
11 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11 pts -23 pts + 4
12 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 9 pts -25 pts - 5
13 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 8 pts -26 pts - 5
14 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 8 pts -26 pts - 5
15 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7 pts -27 pts - 4
16 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 7 pts -27 pts - 7
17 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 4 pts -30 pts - 5
18 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 4 pts -30 pts + 7
19 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -31 pts - 6
20 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 3 pts -31 pts + 1
21 54  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 pts -33 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 04' 59'' + 2
2 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 6h 05' 01'' + 00' 02'' -
3 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 6h 05' 09'' + 00' 10'' - 2
4 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 6h 09' 17'' + 04' 18'' + 1
5 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 20'' + 2
6 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 20'' + 2
7 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 20'' + 2
8 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 20'' - 2
9 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 6h 09' 19'' + 04' 20'' + 3
10 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 6h 09' 29'' + 04' 30'' + 3
11 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 32'' - 7
12 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 32'' + 2
13 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 6h 09' 31'' + 04' 32'' + 3
14 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 09' 36'' + 04' 37'' + 10
15 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' - 5
16 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' - 1
17 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' -
18 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' + 3
19 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' + 1
20 142  Teeseling, Bente van 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' - 9
21 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' - 3
22 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' -
23 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' - 4
24 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 12' 38'' + 07' 39'' - 1
25 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 6h 12' 58'' + 07' 59'' + 3
26 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 12' 58'' + 07' 59'' + 10
27 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 6h 12' 58'' + 07' 59'' + 15
28 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 12' 58'' + 07' 59'' + 16
29 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 13' 06'' + 08' 07'' - 3
30 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 6h 13' 10'' + 08' 11'' - 1
31 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 13' 10'' + 08' 11'' + 10
32 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 5
33 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 8
34 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 4
35 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 3
36 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 3
37 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' -
38 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' + 1
39 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 4
40 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 9
41 181  Bex, Nathalie 20  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 3
42 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' + 1
43 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 3
44 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' + 1
45 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' + 3
46 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' + 4
47 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' - 1
48 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' + 4
49 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 6h 16' 17'' + 11' 18'' -
50 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 6h 16' 32'' + 11' 33'' + 1
51 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 6h 23' 43'' + 18' 44'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media