Musselkanaal - Musselkanaal (124.0 km)

Route

 12 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Musselkanaal
 Finish  Musselkanaal
 Distance  124.0 km  (77.1 mi)
 Speed  41.766 km/h  (25.952 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Lepistö, Lotta (TFS) 9h 02' 51''
 Lepistö, Lotta (TFS) 50 points
 
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 9h 03' 05''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 58' 08'' 2 2 - -
2 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 5 3 - -
3 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
4 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 7 5 - 1
5 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 17 - - 5
6 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway + 00' 00'' 16 10 - 4
7 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 20 16 - 6
8 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 10 13 - 2
9 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 6 - -
10 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 11 14 - -
11 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 12 - -
12 14  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
13 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 19 20 - -
14 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 00' 00'' 15 8 - -
15 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 18 19 - -
16 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
17 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 11 - -
18 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 21 - - -
19 2  Breggen, Anna van der.. 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 11'' 22 - - -
20 83  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Netherlands + 01' 30'' 54 - - -
21 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands + 01' 30'' 38 - - 13
22 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain + 01' 30'' 14 17 - 3
23 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands + 01' 30'' 28 - - 8
24 75  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 30'' 13 18 - -
25 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 01' 30'' 33 - - -
26 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 30'' 25 - - -
27 145  Hulst, Amber van der .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 30'' 24 - - 7
28 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 30'' 12 15 - -
29 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe + 01' 30'' 27 - - -
30 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 01' 30'' 36 - - 11
31 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium + 01' 30'' 39 - - -
32 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 01' 30'' 37 - - 12
33 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 30'' 31 - - -
34 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 30'' 26 - - -
35 5  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 30'' 29 - - -
36 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 30'' 32 - - 10
37 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 30'' 35 - - -
38 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 34'' 34 - - -
39 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 34'' 30 - - 9
40 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 34'' 23 7 - -
41 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 34'' 69 - - -
42 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 07' 34'' 70 - - 26
43 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 07' 34'' 57 - - -
44 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 07' 34'' 106 - - -
45 54  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 34'' 41 - - -
46 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 07' 34'' 60 - - 20
47 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium + 07' 34'' 55 - - -
48 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 34'' 56 - - 18
49 171  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 07' 34'' 80 - - 32
50 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium + 07' 34'' 47 - - -
51 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 34'' 79 - - 31
52 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 07' 34'' 58 - - 19
53 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 34'' 74 - - 29
54 236  Boer, Maartje de de 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 07' 34'' 86 - - -
55 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 07' 34'' 43 - - -
56 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 34'' 71 - - 27
57 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany + 07' 34'' 73 - - 28
58 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium + 07' 34'' 83 - - 35
59 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 34'' 50 - - 16
60 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 07' 34'' 87 - - -
61 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 07' 34'' 64 - - 23
62 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 07' 34'' 59 - - -
63 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany + 07' 34'' 44 - - 15
64 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 07' 34'' 42 - - 14
65 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 34'' 85 - - 36
66 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 07' 34'' 84 - - -
67 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 07' 34'' 65 - - 24
68 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 07' 34'' 61 - - -
69 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 07' 34'' 89 - - -
70 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 34'' 81 - - 33
71 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland + 07' 34'' 82 - - 34
72 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 07' 34'' 51 - - 17
73 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 07' 34'' 63 - - 22
74 63  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 34'' 72 - - -
75 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 07' 34'' 67 - - -
76 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 34'' 75 - - -
77 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 07' 34'' 100 - - 43
78 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 34'' 49 - - -
79 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 34'' 40 - - -
80 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 07' 34'' 48 - - -
81 172  Draaij, Lieke van der.. 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 07' 34'' 90 - - 37
82 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 07' 34'' 66 - - -
83 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 07' 34'' 88 - - -
84 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 34'' 95 - - 39
85 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands + 07' 34'' 92 - - 38
86 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany + 07' 34'' 96 - - 40
87 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 07' 34'' 98 - - 42
88 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium + 07' 34'' 45 - - -
89 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 34'' 93 - - -
90 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 07' 34'' 52 - - -
91 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 07' 34'' 53 - - -
92 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland + 07' 34'' 62 - - 21
93 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 34'' 46 - - -
94 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 34'' 77 - - -
95 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 07' 34'' 68 - - 25
96 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe + 07' 34'' 97 - - 41
97 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 07' 34'' 94 - - -
98 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 07' 34'' 91 - - -
99 155  Boer, Manon de de 23  NWVG-uplus + 07' 34'' 99 - - -
100 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe + 08' 06'' 105 - - 46
101 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 08' 06'' 107 - - -
102 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe + 08' 06'' 102 - - -
103 74  Klement, Melanie 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 08' 06'' 76 - - -
104 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe + 08' 06'' 104 - - -
105 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 08' 06'' 103 - - 45
106 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 08' 06'' 78 - - 30
107 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland + 08' 06'' 101 - - 44
DNF 102  Kullmer, Lisa 25  Germany
DNF 114  Raybould, Rebecca 20  Great Britain
DNF 181  Bex, Nathalie 21  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro..
DNF 192  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 25  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi..
DNF 224  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 234  Baptista, Kim 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 241  Leeuwe, Esther van van 35  Restore Cycling Team
DNS 142  Teeseling, Bente van .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNS 195  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 54' 24'' 37
9 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 2h 58' 08''
11 1  Pieters, Amy 27 2h 58' 08''
17 6  Majerus, Christine 32 2h 58' 08''
2  Great Britain 8h 55' 54'' 37
7 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 2h 58' 08''
8 116  Callander, Rhona 19 2h 58' 08''
22 115  Roberts, Jessica 20 2h 59' 38''
3  Trek-Segafredo 8h 55' 58'' 53
3 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29 2h 58' 08''
12 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32 2h 58' 08''
38 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24 2h 59' 42''
4  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 57' 24'' 56
2 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28 2h 58' 08''
26 45  Moberg, Emilie 27 2h 59' 38''
28 42  Koster, Anouska 25 2h 59' 38''
5  Netherlands 8h 57' 24'' 56
15 84  Soek, Julia 28 2h 58' 08''
20 83  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23 2h 59' 38''
21 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 2h 59' 38''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 01' 58'' 88
10 21  Barnes, Alice 23 2h 58' 08''
16 22  Klein, Lisa 22 2h 58' 08''
62 24  Erath, Tanja 29 3h 05' 42''
7  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 02' 05'' 78
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 2h 58' 08''
18 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30 2h 58' 15''
59 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19 3h 05' 42''
8  Norway 9h 03' 28'' 75
6 91  Andersen, Susanne 20 2h 58' 08''
25 93  Gulliksen, Line 28 2h 59' 38''
44 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 3h 05' 42''
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 03' 28'' 82
4 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20 2h 58' 08''
33 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 2h 59' 38''
45 54  Meer, Janine van der 25 3h 05' 42''
10  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9h 09' 32'' 128
13 235  Kessler, Nina 30 2h 58' 08''
54 236  Boer, Maartje de 25 3h 05' 42''
61 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19 3h 05' 42''
11  Germany 9h 09' 32'' 134
14 101  Kasper, Romy 30 2h 58' 08''
57 105  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 05' 42''
63 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22 3h 05' 42''
12  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 09' 32'' 135
5 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19 2h 58' 08''
56 65  Lutro, Amalie 19 3h 05' 42''
74 63  Stougje, Chanella 22 3h 05' 42''
13  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 11' 02'' 112
24 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44 2h 59' 38''
42 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20 3h 05' 42''
46 72  Hofman, Merel 21 3h 05' 42''
14  Belgium 9h 11' 02'' 128
31 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 2h 59' 38''
47 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 05' 42''
50 122  Delbaere, Fien 22 3h 05' 42''
15  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 9h 11' 02'' 148
30 184  Knaven, Britt 18 2h 59' 38''
48 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19 3h 05' 42''
70 186  Jonkers, Eva 18 3h 05' 42''
16  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 11' 34'' 197
27 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19 2h 59' 38''
65 144  Bakker, Minke 22 3h 05' 42''
105 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19 3h 06' 14''
17  Team Drenthe 9h 11' 34'' 225
29 162  Meijering, Mareille 24 2h 59' 38''
96 161  Weerink, Floor 20 3h 05' 42''
100 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21 3h 06' 14''
18  Poland 9h 17' 06'' 166
43 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22 3h 05' 42''
52 133  Przezak, Dorota 22 3h 05' 42''
71 135  Sagan, Anna 19 3h 05' 42''
19  Swabo Women Development Team 9h 17' 06'' 184
49 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 3h 05' 42''
67 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19 3h 05' 42''
68 176  Beijer, Inez 23 3h 05' 42''
20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 9h 17' 06'' 190
41 221  Gaß, Daniela 38 3h 05' 42''
51 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21 3h 05' 42''
98 223  Fraser, Elyse 31 3h 05' 42''
21  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 9h 17' 06'' 236
66 202  Berends, Aranka 25 3h 05' 42''
75 203  Geluk, Yva 29 3h 05' 42''
95 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19 3h 05' 42''
22  NWVG-uplus 9h 17' 06'' 265
69 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24 3h 05' 42''
97 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 3h 05' 42''
99 155  Boer, Manon de 23 3h 05' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 9h 02' 51'' -
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 02' 57'' + 00' 06'' + 3
3 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 02' 58'' + 00' 07'' - 1
4 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 03' 01'' + 00' 10'' - 1
5 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 03' 03'' + 00' 12'' + 5
6 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 03' 04'' + 00' 13'' + 1
7 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 03' 05'' + 00' 14'' - 1
8 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 03' 05'' + 00' 14'' - 4
9 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 9h 03' 08'' + 00' 17'' - 1
10 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 9h 03' 09'' + 00' 18'' + 2
11 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 03' 17'' + 00' 26'' + 3
12 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 04' 38'' + 01' 47'' - 3
13 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 04' 39'' + 01' 48'' - 2
14 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 9h 04' 47'' + 01' 56'' - 1
15 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 9h 07' 11'' + 04' 20'' + 1
16 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 9h 07' 25'' + 04' 34'' + 3
17 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 07' 27'' + 04' 36'' + 5
18 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 9h 07' 27'' + 04' 36'' + 3
19 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9h 07' 27'' + 04' 36'' + 4
20 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 9h 07' 27'' + 04' 36'' + 5
21 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 07' 28'' + 04' 37'' - 4
22 2  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 08' 08'' + 05' 17'' + 26
23 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 08' 30'' + 05' 39'' - 8
24 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 08' 57'' + 06' 06'' + 2
25 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 08' 57'' + 06' 06'' + 5
26 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 09' 05'' + 06' 14'' + 6
27 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe 9h 09' 05'' + 06' 14'' + 9
28 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 9h 09' 07'' + 06' 16'' + 9
29 5  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 09' 09'' + 06' 18'' + 12
30 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 9h 09' 11'' + 06' 20'' + 10
31 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 09' 14'' + 06' 23'' + 12
32 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 09' 14'' + 06' 23'' + 14
33 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 9h 09' 16'' + 06' 25'' + 14
34 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 9h 09' 18'' + 06' 27'' + 8
35 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 12' 16'' + 09' 25'' + 25
36 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 12' 16'' + 09' 25'' + 30
37 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 9h 12' 36'' + 09' 45'' + 31
38 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 9h 12' 36'' + 09' 45'' + 32
39 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium 9h 12' 44'' + 09' 53'' + 34
40 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 14' 59'' + 12' 08'' - 22
41 54  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 15' 01'' + 12' 10'' - 21
42 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 15' 01'' + 12' 10'' - 18
43 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 15' 01'' + 12' 10'' - 15
44 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 9h 15' 01'' + 12' 10'' - 15
45 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium 9h 15' 01'' + 12' 10'' - 18
46 64  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 15' 01'' + 12' 10'' - 15
47 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium 9h 15' 09'' + 12' 18'' - 13
48 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 15' 09'' + 12' 18'' - 15
49 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 15' 09'' + 12' 18'' - 14
50 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 15' 13'' + 12' 22'' - 12
51 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 9h 15' 13'' + 12' 22'' - 12
52 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 9h 15' 18'' + 12' 27'' - 8
53 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 9h 15' 18'' + 12' 27'' - 8
54 83  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Netherlands 9h 15' 55'' + 13' 04'' + 40
55 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 6
56 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 6
57 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 3
58 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 6
59 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 8
60 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 2
61 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 5
62 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 9
63 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 6
64 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' -
65 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 2
66 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 7
67 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 5
68 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 29'' - 3
69 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 18' 40'' + 15' 49'' - 2
70 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 18' 40'' + 15' 49'' + 1
71 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 18' 40'' + 15' 49'' - 2
72 63  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 18' 48'' + 15' 57'' + 2
73 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 9h 18' 52'' + 16' 01'' + 2
74 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 18' 52'' + 16' 01'' + 2
75 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 18' 52'' + 16' 01'' + 2
76 74  Klement, Melanie 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 18' 52'' + 16' 01'' - 21
77 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 19' 02'' + 16' 11'' + 1
78 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 19' 20'' + 16' 29'' - 6
79 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' -
80 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 2
81 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' -
82 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 3
83 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 5
84 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 2
85 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 4
86 236  Boer, Maartje de 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 9
87 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 12
88 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 3
89 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 12
90 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 6
91 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 1
92 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 10
93 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 7
94 152  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 3
95 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 8
96 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 11
97 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 7
98 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 11
99 155  Boer, Manon de 23  NWVG-uplus 9h 21' 59'' + 19' 08'' + 12
100 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 22' 14'' + 19' 23'' + 12
101 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 9h 22' 31'' + 19' 40'' - 14
102 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe 9h 22' 31'' + 19' 40'' + 3
103 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 22' 31'' + 19' 40'' + 5
104 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe 9h 22' 31'' + 19' 40'' + 6
105 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 9h 29' 57'' + 27' 06'' + 8
106 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 9h 30' 07'' + 27' 16'' + 10
107 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 9h 30' 22'' + 27' 31'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 50 pts -
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 46 pts -4 pts + 3
3 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 38 pts -12 pts + 4
4 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 32 pts -18 pts - 2
5 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 30 pts -20 pts + 4
6 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 29 pts -21 pts - 2
7 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 25 pts -25 pts - 4
8 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 22 pts -28 pts - 2
9 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 19 pts -31 pts + 1
10 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 18 pts -32 pts + 4
11 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 16 pts -34 pts - 3
12 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12 pts -38 pts + 3
13 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 12 pts -38 pts + 4
14 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 9 pts -41 pts + 5
15 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 9 pts -41 pts - 3
16 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 9 pts -41 pts
17 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 8 pts -42 pts - 4
18 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 7 pts -43 pts - 2
19 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 4 pts -46 pts + 1
20 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3 pts -47 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 03' 05'' -
2 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 9h 03' 09'' + 00' 04'' -
3 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 9h 04' 47'' + 01' 42'' -
4 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 9h 07' 25'' + 04' 20'' -
5 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 07' 27'' + 04' 22'' -
6 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 9h 07' 27'' + 04' 22'' + 1
7 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 08' 57'' + 05' 52'' + 1
8 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 9h 09' 07'' + 06' 02'' + 2
9 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 9h 09' 11'' + 06' 06'' + 4
10 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 09' 14'' + 06' 09'' + 4
11 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 12' 16'' + 09' 11'' + 13
12 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 9h 12' 36'' + 09' 31'' + 13
13 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 9h 12' 36'' + 09' 31'' + 14
14 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 15' 01'' + 11' 56'' - 8
15 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 9h 15' 01'' + 11' 56'' - 6
16 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 15' 13'' + 12' 08'' - 5
17 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 9h 15' 13'' + 12' 08'' - 5
18 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 3
19 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 3
20 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 1
21 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 4
22 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 4
23 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 1
24 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 3
25 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 9h 18' 20'' + 15' 15'' - 2
26 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 18' 40'' + 15' 35'' + 2
27 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 18' 40'' + 15' 35'' - 1
28 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 9h 18' 52'' + 15' 47'' + 2
29 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 18' 52'' + 15' 47'' + 2
30 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 19' 20'' + 16' 15'' - 1
31 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 1
32 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 2
33 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' -
34 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 2
35 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 3
36 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 3
37 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 5
38 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 5
39 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 5
40 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 7
41 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 4
42 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 9h 21' 59'' + 18' 54'' + 7
43 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 9h 22' 14'' + 19' 09'' + 7
44 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 9h 22' 31'' + 19' 26'' - 7
45 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 22' 31'' + 19' 26'' + 3
46 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 9h 29' 57'' + 26' 52'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media