Midwolda - Midwolda (124.3 km)

Route

 14 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Midwolda
 Finish  Midwolda
 Distance  124.3 km  (77.2 mi)
 Speed  40.625 km/h  (25.243 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Klein, Lisa (CSR) 14h 16' 52''
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 91 points
 
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 14h 18' 50''
 Boels-Dolmans Cyclin.. 76h 37' 08''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 03' 35'' 3 1 - -
2 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 2 - -
3 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 9 4 - 1
4 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 7 3 - -
5 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 11 6 - -
6 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway + 00' 00'' 21 9 - 5
7 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 23 21 - -
8 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 24 25 - 6
9 145  Hulst, Amber van der .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 00'' 25 18 - 7
10 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 00' 00'' 50 27 - -
11 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 00'' 74 30 - 32
12 83  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 43 23 - -
13 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 57 31 - 21
14 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 19 26 - -
15 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 31 28 - 11
16 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 14 20 - 3
17 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 39 - - 14
18 54  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
19 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 70 - - 28
20 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 75 - - 33
21 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany + 00' 00'' 41 - - 16
22 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 68 32 - -
23 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
24 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
25 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 29 - - 10
26 75  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 13 17 - -
27 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 12 22 - 2
28 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
29 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 56 - - 20
30 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 10 11 - -
31 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 14 - -
32 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 72 - - 30
33 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
34 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 12 - -
35 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 34 - - 12
36 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland + 00' 00'' 54 - - 18
37 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 20 24 - 4
38 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 65 - - 26
39 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 47 29 - -
40 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 00' 00'' 17 13 - -
41 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - 17
42 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 00' 00'' 73 - - 31
43 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
44 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - 27
45 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 40 - - 15
46 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
47 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - 9
48 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany + 00' 00'' 61 - - 23
49 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 1 5 - -
50 14  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 2 7 - -
51 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
52 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 5 15 - -
53 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
54 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 55 - - 19
55 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe + 00' 00'' 71 - - 29
56 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 44 19 - -
57 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 26 - - 8
58 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 63 - - 24
59 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 10 - -
60 5  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 16 - -
61 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - 34
62 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
63 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 18 8 - -
64 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 64 - - 25
65 2  Breggen, Anna van der.. 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 16 - - -
66 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 02' 55'' 77 - - 35
67 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 02' 55'' 37 - - 13
68 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 55'' 58 - - -
69 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe + 02' 55'' 86 - - -
70 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 02' 55'' 42 - - -
71 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe + 02' 55'' 33 - - -
72 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 55'' 38 - - -
73 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 55'' 32 - - -
74 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 55'' 62 - - -
75 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 55'' 49 - - -
76 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland + 02' 55'' 93 - - 42
77 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 55'' 59 - - 22
78 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany + 02' 55'' 82 - - 37
79 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 02' 55'' 90 - - -
80 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 04'' 36 - - -
81 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 04'' 52 - - -
82 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 53'' 80 - - -
83 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 06' 34'' 85 - - 39
84 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe + 06' 34'' 95 - - -
85 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 06' 34'' 97 - - 44
86 171  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 06' 34'' 89 - - 41
87 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 06' 34'' 98 - - 45
88 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe + 06' 34'' 99 - - 46
89 172  Draaij, Lieke van der.. 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 06' 34'' 96 - - 43
90 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 06' 34'' 94 - - -
91 155  Boer, Manon de de 23  NWVG-uplus + 06' 34'' 92 - - -
92 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 06' 34'' 81 - - 36
93 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team + 06' 34'' 84 - - 38
94 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 34'' 79 - - -
95 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 34'' 78 - - -
96 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 06' 34'' 87 - - -
97 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 06' 34'' 91 - - -
98 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium + 06' 34'' 88 - - 40
99 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 06' 34'' 83 - - -
DNF 96  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway
DNF 151  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus
DNF 202  Berends, Aranka 25  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Netherlands 9h 10' 45'' 34 7
7 84  Soek, Julia 28 3h 03' 35''
12 83  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23 3h 03' 35''
15 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 3h 03' 35''
2  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 10' 45'' 56 9
13 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20 3h 03' 35''
17 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19 3h 03' 35''
26 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44 3h 03' 35''
3  Poland 9h 10' 45'' 65 14
10 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22 3h 03' 35''
19 135  Sagan, Anna 19 3h 03' 35''
36 136  Humelt, Weronika 21 3h 03' 35''
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 10' 45'' 67 1
2 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 3h 03' 35''
31 1  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 03' 35''
34 6  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 03' 35''
5  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 10' 45'' 67 12
8 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19 3h 03' 35''
20 65  Lutro, Amalie 19 3h 03' 35''
39 62  Garner, Lucy 24 3h 03' 35''
6  Belgium 9h 10' 45'' 75 13
23 122  Delbaere, Fien 22 3h 03' 35''
24 123  Hannes, Kaat 27 3h 03' 35''
28 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 03' 35''
7  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 10' 45'' 78 3
5 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28 3h 03' 35''
30 42  Koster, Anouska 25 3h 03' 35''
43 44  Penton, Sara 30 3h 03' 35''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 10' 45'' 79 8
3 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 03' 35''
18 54  Meer, Janine van der 25 3h 03' 35''
58 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18 3h 03' 35''
9  Trek-Segafredo 9h 10' 45'' 79 2
4 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29 3h 03' 35''
25 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19 3h 03' 35''
50 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32 3h 03' 35''
10  Great Britain 9h 10' 45'' 80 4
16 115  Roberts, Jessica 20 3h 03' 35''
27 116  Callander, Rhona 19 3h 03' 35''
37 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 3h 03' 35''
11  Germany 9h 10' 45'' 109 11
21 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22 3h 03' 35''
40 101  Kasper, Romy 30 3h 03' 35''
48 105  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 03' 35''
12  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 10' 45'' 124 6
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 3h 03' 35''
59 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30 3h 03' 35''
64 32  Soet, Aafke 21 3h 03' 35''
13  Norway 9h 13' 40'' 129 10
6 91  Andersen, Susanne 20 3h 03' 35''
53 92  Borgli, Stine 28 3h 03' 35''
70 93  Gulliksen, Line 28 3h 06' 30''
14  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 9h 13' 40'' 171 15
44 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18 3h 03' 35''
61 186  Jonkers, Eva 18 3h 03' 35''
66 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18 3h 06' 30''
15  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 13' 40'' 175 5
49 22  Klein, Lisa 22 3h 03' 35''
52 21  Barnes, Alice 23 3h 03' 35''
74 24  Erath, Tanja 29 3h 06' 30''
16  Team Drenthe 9h 16' 35'' 195 16
55 161  Weerink, Floor 20 3h 03' 35''
69 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27 3h 06' 30''
71 162  Meijering, Mareille 24 3h 06' 30''
17  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 17' 19'' 105 17
9 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19 3h 03' 35''
11 144  Bakker, Minke 22 3h 03' 35''
85 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19 3h 10' 09''
18  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 9h 20' 14'' 188 19
22 221  Gaß, Daniela 38 3h 03' 35''
79 223  Fraser, Elyse 31 3h 06' 30''
87 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21 3h 10' 09''
19  Swabo Women Development Team 9h 23' 53'' 229 18
54 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19 3h 03' 35''
86 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 3h 10' 09''
89 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19 3h 10' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 16' 52''
2 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 14h 17' 00'' + 00' 08''
3 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 17' 23'' + 00' 31''
4 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 17' 49'' + 00' 57''
5 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 17' 53'' + 01' 01''
6 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 18' 15'' + 01' 23''
7 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 14h 18' 21'' + 01' 29''
8 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 18' 23'' + 01' 31''
9 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 18' 50'' + 01' 58''
10 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 19' 19'' + 02' 27''
11 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 19' 25'' + 02' 33''
12 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 14h 19' 30'' + 02' 38''
13 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 19' 36'' + 02' 44''
14 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 14h 20' 05'' + 03' 13''
15 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 21' 25'' + 04' 33''
16 2  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 22' 40'' + 05' 48''
17 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 14h 22' 58'' + 06' 06''
18 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 23' 01'' + 06' 09''
19 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 14h 23' 30'' + 06' 38''
20 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 14h 23' 30'' + 06' 38''
21 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 14h 23' 47'' + 06' 55''
22 5  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 24' 22'' + 07' 30''
23 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 14h 24' 34'' + 07' 42''
24 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 24' 35'' + 07' 43''
25 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 14h 24' 44'' + 07' 52''
26 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 14h 24' 50'' + 07' 58''
27 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 25' 08'' + 08' 16''
28 45  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 25' 40'' + 08' 48''
29 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 14h 25' 57'' + 09' 05''
30 44  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 26' 21'' + 09' 29''
31 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 14h 28' 07'' + 11' 15''
32 55  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 28' 12'' + 11' 20''
33 162  Meijering, Mareille 24  Team Drenthe 14h 28' 44'' + 11' 52''
34 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 14h 28' 53'' + 12' 01''
35 125  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Belgium 14h 29' 25'' + 12' 33''
36 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 14h 30' 39'' + 13' 47''
37 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 30' 43'' + 13' 51''
38 46  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 30' 48'' + 13' 56''
39 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 31' 22'' + 14' 30''
40 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 14h 31' 35'' + 14' 43''
41 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 14h 31' 37'' + 14' 45''
42 93  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 14h 32' 11'' + 15' 19''
43 83  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Netherlands 14h 32' 36'' + 15' 44''
44 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 14h 32' 45'' + 15' 53''
45 123  Hannes, Kaat 27  Belgium 14h 32' 48'' + 15' 56''
46 54  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 32' 59'' + 16' 07''
47 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 33' 09'' + 16' 17''
48 122  Delbaere, Fien 22  Belgium 14h 33' 29'' + 16' 37''
49 26  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 34' 18'' + 17' 26''
50 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 14h 34' 36'' + 17' 44''
51 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 14h 34' 45'' + 17' 53''
52 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 14h 34' 47'' + 17' 55''
53 126  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Belgium 14h 34' 55'' + 18' 03''
54 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 14h 35' 09'' + 18' 17''
55 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 35' 18'' + 18' 26''
56 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 35' 24'' + 18' 32''
57 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 35' 26'' + 18' 34''
58 66  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 35' 27'' + 18' 35''
59 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 36' 06'' + 19' 14''
60 76  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 36' 49'' + 19' 57''
61 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 14h 36' 51'' + 19' 59''
62 24  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 37' 12'' + 20' 20''
63 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 37' 21'' + 20' 29''
64 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 37' 45'' + 20' 53''
65 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 14h 38' 02'' + 21' 10''
66 92  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 14h 38' 04'' + 21' 12''
67 203  Geluk, Yva 29  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 14h 38' 12'' + 21' 20''
68 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 14h 38' 23'' + 21' 31''
69 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 39' 17'' + 22' 25''
70 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 14h 39' 47'' + 22' 55''
71 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 14h 39' 55'' + 23' 03''
72 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 14h 40' 07'' + 23' 15''
73 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 14h 40' 16'' + 23' 24''
74 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 14h 40' 18'' + 23' 26''
75 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 40' 19'' + 23' 27''
76 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 40' 41'' + 23' 49''
77 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 41' 18'' + 24' 26''
78 33  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 42' 21'' + 25' 29''
79 35  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 44' 35'' + 27' 43''
80 56  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 45' 18'' + 28' 26''
81 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 14h 45' 26'' + 28' 34''
82 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 14h 45' 32'' + 28' 40''
83 176  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 45' 35'' + 28' 43''
84 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 14h 45' 42'' + 28' 50''
85 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 46' 14'' + 29' 22''
86 163  Neijmeijer, Mathea 27  Team Drenthe 14h 46' 15'' + 29' 23''
87 244  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 14h 46' 20'' + 29' 28''
88 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 14h 46' 20'' + 29' 28''
89 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 46' 38'' + 29' 46''
90 223  Fraser, Elyse 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 14h 46' 58'' + 30' 06''
91 153  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus 14h 47' 09'' + 30' 17''
92 155  Boer, Manon de 23  NWVG-uplus 14h 48' 34'' + 31' 42''
93 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 14h 49' 11'' + 32' 19''
94 94  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 14h 50' 05'' + 33' 13''
95 165  Clerx, Nicole 29  Team Drenthe 14h 50' 21'' + 33' 29''
96 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 50' 47'' + 33' 55''
97 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 14h 51' 17'' + 34' 25''
98 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 14h 52' 38'' + 35' 46''
99 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 14h 55' 30'' + 38' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 91 pts
2 4  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 65 pts -26 pts
3 12  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Trek-Segafredo 65 pts -26 pts
4 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 55 pts -36 pts
5 22  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 52 pts -39 pts
6 41  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 50 pts -41 pts
7 14  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 44 pts -47 pts
8 43  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 39 pts -52 pts
9 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 38 pts -53 pts
10 34  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 34 pts -57 pts
11 42  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 31 pts -60 pts
12 6  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 22 pts -69 pts
13 101  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 22 pts -69 pts
14 1  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 20 pts -71 pts
15 21  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 20 pts -71 pts
16 5  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19 pts -72 pts
17 75  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 14 pts -77 pts
18 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 14 pts -77 pts
19 15  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 14 pts -77 pts
20 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 13 pts -78 pts
21 84  Soek, Julia 28  Netherlands 13 pts -78 pts
22 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 12 pts -79 pts
23 83  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Netherlands 10 pts -81 pts
24 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 9 pts -82 pts
25 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8 pts -83 pts
26 235  Kessler, Nina 30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7 pts -84 pts
27 131  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland 6 pts -85 pts
28 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 5 pts -86 pts
29 62  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5 pts -86 pts
30 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 5 pts -86 pts
31 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 3 pts -88 pts
32 221  Gaß, Daniela 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 3 pts -88 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 18' 50''
2 116  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 14h 19' 30'' + 00' 40''
3 115  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 14h 20' 05'' + 01' 15''
4 112  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Great Britain 14h 23' 30'' + 04' 40''
5 91  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 14h 23' 47'' + 04' 57''
6 61  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 24' 35'' + 05' 45''
7 145  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 14h 24' 44'' + 05' 54''
8 81  Steigenga, Nicole 21  Netherlands 14h 24' 50'' + 06' 00''
9 3  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 25' 08'' + 06' 18''
10 13  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 14h 25' 57'' + 07' 07''
11 82  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Netherlands 14h 28' 07'' + 09' 17''
12 85  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 14h 28' 53'' + 10' 03''
13 184  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 30' 43'' + 11' 53''
14 73  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 31' 22'' + 12' 32''
15 132  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland 14h 31' 35'' + 12' 45''
16 104  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Germany 14h 31' 37'' + 12' 47''
17 193  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladi.. 14h 34' 45'' + 15' 55''
18 136  Humelt, Weronika 21  Poland 14h 35' 09'' + 16' 19''
19 173  Bijwaard, Eva 19  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 35' 18'' + 16' 28''
20 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 35' 24'' + 16' 34''
21 71  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 35' 26'' + 16' 36''
22 36  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 36' 06'' + 17' 16''
23 105  Hechler, Katharina 19  Germany 14h 36' 51'' + 18' 01''
24 52  Swinkels, Sylvie 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 37' 21'' + 18' 31''
25 32  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14h 37' 45'' + 18' 55''
26 86  Boogaard, Maaike 20  Netherlands 14h 38' 02'' + 19' 12''
27 182  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 39' 17'' + 20' 27''
28 135  Sagan, Anna 19  Poland 14h 39' 47'' + 20' 57''
29 161  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 14h 39' 55'' + 21' 05''
30 233  Hughes, Gwenno 19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 14h 40' 07'' + 21' 17''
31 133  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland 14h 40' 16'' + 21' 26''
32 144  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 14h 40' 18'' + 21' 28''
33 65  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 40' 19'' + 21' 29''
34 186  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 40' 41'' + 21' 51''
35 185  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 41' 18'' + 22' 28''
36 111  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 14h 45' 26'' + 26' 36''
37 106  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 14h 45' 32'' + 26' 42''
38 201  Paardekooper, Tessa 19  Merida Adelaar Ladies Team 14h 45' 42'' + 26' 52''
39 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 14h 46' 14'' + 27' 24''
40 124  Meertens, Lone 20  Belgium 14h 46' 20'' + 27' 30''
41 171  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 46' 38'' + 27' 48''
42 134  Rysz, Kaja 20  Poland 14h 49' 11'' + 30' 21''
43 172  Draaij, Lieke van der 19  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 50' 47'' + 31' 57''
44 146  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 14h 51' 17'' + 32' 27''
45 222  Tortolina, Gaia 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 14h 52' 38'' + 33' 48''
46 164  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 14h 55' 30'' + 36' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 76h 37' 08''
2  Trek-Segafredo 76h 51' 42'' + 14' 34''
3  Team Virtu Cycling 76h 52' 21'' + 15' 13''
4  Great Britain 76h 55' 28'' + 18' 20''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 77h 04' 18'' + 27' 10''
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 77h 14' 28'' + 37' 20''
7  Netherlands 77h 23' 03'' + 45' 55''
8  Parkhotel Valkenburg 77h 24' 55'' + 47' 47''
9  Biehler Pro Cycling 77h 38' 22'' + 1h 01' 14''
10  Norway 77h 50' 29'' + 1h 13' 21''
11  Germany 77h 51' 03'' + 1h 13' 55''
12  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 77h 52' 34'' + 1h 15' 26''
13  Belgium 77h 55' 15'' + 1h 18' 07''
14  Poland 78h 11' 55'' + 1h 34' 47''
15  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 78h 19' 20'' + 1h 42' 12''
16  Team Drenthe 78h 30' 14'' + 1h 53' 06''
17  GRC Jan van Arckel 78h 31' 40'' + 1h 54' 32''
18  Swabo Women Development Team 78h 47' 30'' + 2h 10' 22''
19  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 79h 15' 44'' + 2h 38' 36''


© Wijnreder Media