Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 13  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 20  Team Colpack 4h 04' 53''
2 37  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 21  Chambéry CF 4h 04' 54'' + 00' 01''
3 58  Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 4h 05' 31'' + 00' 38''
4 19  Valter, Attila HUN 1998-06-12 21  CCC Development Team 4h 05' 31'' + 00' 38''
5 71  Zoccarato, Samuele ITA 1998-01-09 21  IAM Excelsior 4h 05' 32'' + 00' 39''
6 176  Rubio, Einer COL 1998-02-22 21  Aran Cucine 4h 05' 32'' + 00' 39''
7 76  Sleen, Torjus NOR 1997-03-30 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 05' 34'' + 00' 41''
8 61  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 19  Biesse Carrera 4h 06' 03'' + 01' 10''
9 55  Guglielmi, Simon FRA 1997-07-01 22  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
10 80  Bais, Davide ITA 1998-04-02 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
11 41  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 22  Chambéry CF 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
12 27  Van Gils, Maxim BEL 1999-11-25 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
13 29  Vandenabeele, Henri BEL 2000-04-15 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
14 21  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 20  CCC Development Team 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
15 38  Charrin, Aloïs FRA 2000-09-08 19  Chambéry CF 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
16 130  Moniquet, Sylvain BEL 1998-01-14 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
17 78  Aleotti, Giovanni ITA 1999-05-25 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
18 62  Conca, Filippo ITA 1998-09-22 21  Biesse Carrera 4h 06' 15'' + 01' 22''
19 91  Marcellusi, Martin ITA 2000-04-05 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 4h 06' 58'' + 02' 05''
20 111  Frigo, Marco ITA 2000-03-02 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 07' 08'' + 02' 15''
21 17  Covi, Alessandro ITA 1998-09-28 21  Team Colpack 4h 07' 10'' + 02' 17''
22 39  Lapeira, Paul FRA 2000-05-25 19  Chambéry CF 4h 07' 13'' + 02' 20''
23 112  Abenante, Pasquale ITA 1998-02-27 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 07' 13'' + 02' 20''
24 7  Antunes, Tiago POR 1997-04-09 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 07' 13'' + 02' 20''
25 102  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 20  GM Recycling Team 4h 07' 19'' + 02' 26''
26 110  Sedláček, Vojtěch CZE 1999-04-22 20  CC Étupes 4h 07' 19'' + 02' 26''
27 72  Foss, Tobias NOR 1997-05-25 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
28 101  Van Boven, Luca BEL 2000-01-06 19  GM Recycling Team 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
29 125  Van Der Beken, Aaron BEL 2000-11-13 18  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
30 25  Pattyn, Steven BEL 2000-04-16 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
31 35  Salmon, Martin GER 1997-10-29 21  Development Team Sunweb 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
32 49  Fatkullin, Valerii RUS 1998-08-07 21  Russia 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
33 57  Nonnez, Théo FRA 1999-11-30 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
34 127  Verhulst, Lothar BEL 1998-09-25 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
35 20  Pękala, Piotr POL 1998-08-04 21  CCC Development Team 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
36 14  Baldaccini, Davide ITA 1998-05-22 21  Team Colpack 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
37 48  Rigollet, Laurent ITA 1999-08-23 20  Casillo-Maserati 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
38 106  Bellicaud, Jérémy FRA 1998-06-08 21  CC Étupes 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
39 128  Dopchie, Félix BEL 1999-12-30 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
40 56  Davy, Clement FRA 1998-07-17 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
41 140  Carvalho, Gonçalo POR 1997-12-03 21  UC Monaco 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
42 109  Richard, Maxime FRA 2000-05-04 19  CC Étupes 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
43 43  Cervellera, Andrea ITA 1998-12-23 20  Casillo-Maserati 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
44 12  Schelling, Ide NED 1998-02-06 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
45 132  Venner, Quentin BEL 1998-06-15 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
46 31  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 19  Development Team Sunweb 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
47 36  Sinschek, Nils NED 1998-06-24 21  Development Team Sunweb 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
48 15  Botta, Davide ITA 1997-02-25 22  Team Colpack 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
49 85  Johnstone, Calum GBR 1998-11-01 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
50 26  Mertens, Julian BEL 1997-10-06 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
51 114  Faresin, Edoardo ITA 1998-03-11 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
52 98  Santaromita, Alessandro ITA 1999-12-11 19  VC Mendrisio 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
53 137  Suter, Joël SUI 1998-10-25 20  Akros-Thömus 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
54 100  Bauters, Arne BEL 1999-11-17 19  GM Recycling Team 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
55 73  Andersen, Idar NOR 1999-04-30 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
56 156  Mauti, Rossano ITA 1997-05-31 22  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
57 121  Zandomeneghi, Simone ITA 1997-02-25 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 4h 07' 21'' + 02' 28''
58 126  Vansevenant, Mauri BEL 1999-06-01 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 07' 33'' + 02' 40''
59 142  Gerrits, Ben NED 1997-06-14 22  UC Monaco 4h 07' 42'' + 02' 49''
60 2  Brown, Connor NZL 1998-08-06 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 08' 02'' + 03' 09''
61 155  Weulink, Meindert NED 1999-05-15 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 08' 08'' + 03' 15''
62 146  Colnaghi, Andrea ITA 1997-10-09 21  Named-Rocket 4h 08' 29'' + 03' 36''
63 30  Verschaeve, Viktor BEL 1998-08-03 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 53'' + 04' 00''
64 59  Scaroni, Cristian ITA 1997-10-16 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 4h 09' 54'' + 05' 01''
65 9  Evans, Alex AUS 1997-01-28 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 10' 23'' + 05' 30''
66 150  Boele, Niels NED 1998-05-29 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 12' 40'' + 07' 47''
67 105  Delacroix, Théo FRA 1999-02-21 20  CC Étupes 4h 12' 55'' + 08' 02''
68 84  Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 12' 55'' + 08' 02''
69 145  Belletta, Pier Elis ITA 1999-02-05 20  Named-Rocket 4h 13' 00'' + 08' 07''
70 8  Burger, Sven NED 1997-05-22 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 13' 50'' + 08' 57''
71 123  Leyman, Celestin BEL 1997-03-29 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 13' 50'' + 08' 57''
72 169  Affaticati, Lorenzo ITA 1997-01-01 22  Cycling Development Guer.. 4h 13' 50'' + 08' 57''
73 6  Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI 1999-05-23 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 14' 11'' + 09' 18''
74 3  Ejgu, Million ETH 1998-05-09 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 14' 11'' + 09' 18''
75 68  Debons, Antonie SUI 1998-02-17 21  IAM Excelsior 4h 14' 11'' + 09' 18''
76 51  Kurianov, Sergey RUS 2000-04-20 19  Russia 4h 14' 23'' + 09' 30''
77 53  Vtiurin, Anton RUS 2000-12-26 18  Russia 4h 14' 23'' + 09' 30''
78 82  Petrelli, Gabriele ITA 2000-12-21 18  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 14' 23'' + 09' 30''
79 54  Stewart, Jake GBR 1999-10-02 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 4h 14' 50'' + 09' 57''
80 89  Garibbo, Nicolò ITA 1999-06-29 20  Velo Racing Palazzago 4h 15' 05'' + 10' 12''
81 4  Lavrič, Martin SLO 1998-11-28 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 16' 00'' + 11' 07''
82 99  Claeys, Robbe BEL 2000-11-13 18  GM Recycling Team 4h 16' 00'' + 11' 07''
83 42  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 19  Chambéry CF 4h 16' 58'' + 12' 05''
84 149  Polo, Matteo ITA 2000-05-06 19  Named-Rocket 4h 16' 58'' + 12' 05''
85 52  Sidorov, Igor RUS 1999-12-15 19  Russia 4h 16' 58'' + 12' 05''
86 154  Wijk, Oscar van NED 1997-09-23 22  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 17' 53'' + 13' 00''
87 122  Blouwe, Louis BEL 1999-11-19 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
88 97  Giani, Leonardo ITA 2000-05-11 19  VC Mendrisio 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
89 157  Carbone, Manuel ITA 1999-06-18 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
90 159  Pink, Philip ITA 1999-04-28 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
91 170  Baffi, Stefano ITA 1998-08-10 21  Cycling Development Guer.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
92 10  Hartley, Adam GBR 1998-09-20 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
93 133  Aebi, Antoine SUI 1998-09-01 21  Akros-Thömus 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
94 50  Kugaevski, Gleb RUS 1999-08-05 20  Russia 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
95 136  Jenelten, Jeremiaz SUI 1999-05-11 20  Akros-Thömus 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
96 124  Naudts, Thomas BEL 2000-09-26 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
97 171  Gargantini, Dario ITA 1998-11-26 20  Cycling Development Guer.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
98 22  Aniołkowski, Stanisław POL 1997-01-20 22  CCC Development Team 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
99 23  Walkowiak, Kacper POL 2000-01-05 19  CCC Development Team 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
100 158  Orlandi, Alberto ITA 1999-01-27 20  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
101 138  Zobrist, Manuel SUI 1997-03-08 22  Akros-Thömus 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
102 74  Holter, Ådne NOR 2000-07-08 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
103 148  Mignolli, Gianluca ITA 2000-06-24 19  Named-Rocket 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
104 163  Pelacci, Filippo ITA 1999-08-14 20  SC Valle Seriana-Cene ASD 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
105 120  Zandomeneghi, Matteo ITA 1999-04-23 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 4h 19' 05'' + 14' 12''
DNF 1  Battistella, Samuele ITA 1998-11-14 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 11  Dainese, Alberto ITA 1998-03-25 21  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 16  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 20  Team Colpack
DNF 18  Masotto, Giulio ITA 1999-05-14 20  Team Colpack
DNF 24  Wawrzyniak, Karol POL 2000-04-19 19  CCC Development Team
DNF 28  Van Wilder, Ilan BEL 2000-05-14 19  Lotto-Soudal U23
DNF 32  Maas, Edo NED 2000-04-17 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 33  Katerberg, Ben CAN 2000-08-03 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 34  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 20  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 44  Monaco, Alessandro ITA 1998-02-04 21  Casillo-Maserati
DNF 45  Nessler, Martin ITA 2000-05-08 19  Casillo-Maserati
DNF 46  Pellizzer, Mattia ITA 1998-03-24 21  Casillo-Maserati
DNF 47  Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 19  Casillo-Maserati
DNF 60  Bellia, Matteo ITA 1997-09-01 22  Biesse Carrera
DNF 64  Piccot, Michel ITA 1997-01-27 22  Biesse Carrera
DNF 66  Ballabio, Giacomo ITA 1998-01-10 21  IAM Excelsior
DNF 67  Capron, Rémi FRA 2000-06-18 19  IAM Excelsior
DNF 70  Clapasson, Thomas SUI 1999-04-20 20  IAM Excelsior
DNF 75  Kulset, Sindre NOR 1998-08-07 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm..
DNF 77  Urianstad, Martin NOR 1999-02-06 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm..
DNF 79  Amadio, Emanuele ITA 1999-02-20 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 81  Orlandi, Massimo ITA 1998-12-03 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 83  Beake, Charlie GBR 1997-05-15 22  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 86  Quarterman, Charlie GBR 1998-09-06 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 87  Tronstad, Karl NOR 1998-04-20 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 88  Fantoni, Matteo ITA 1999-10-20 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 90  Pesenti, Jacopo ITA 1999-11-24 19  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 92  Riva, Luca ITA 1997-04-23 22  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 93  Aldegheri, Davide ITA 2000-10-07 18  VC Mendrisio
DNF 94  D'Amore, Domenico ITA 2000-08-27 19  VC Mendrisio
DNF 95  Gaffuri, Mattia ITA 1999-07-04 20  VC Mendrisio
DNF 96  Ghirlanda, Marco SUI 1999-11-10 19  VC Mendrisio
DNF 103  De Winter, Gordon BEL 1997-06-06 22  GM Recycling Team
DNF 108  Mérignat, Sofiane FRA 1997-04-29 22  CC Étupes
DNF 115  Pietrobon, Andrea ITA 1999-03-11 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F..
DNF 116  Verza, Riccardo ITA 1997-08-22 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F..
DNF 117  Baldo, Mattia ITA 1997-08-21 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn..
DNF 118  Ferrari, Andrea ITA 1998-10-14 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn..
DNF 129  Fontaine, Emerson BEL 2000-07-31 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 131  Tasset, Marvin BEL 1997-10-16 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 134  Bachmann, Laurin SUI 1999-08-24 20  Akros-Thömus
DNF 135  Döring, Jonas SUI 1998-09-20 21  Akros-Thömus
DNF 139  Bonnefoix, Edouard FRA 1998-12-09 20  UC Monaco
DNF 143  Karl, Ádám HUN 1999-09-09 20  UC Monaco
DNF 144  Stenson, Adam IRL 1998-03-20 21  UC Monaco
DNF 147  Colnaghi, Davide ITA 1997-10-09 21  Named-Rocket
DNF 151  Kerckhaert, Jochem NED 2000-10-29 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 152  Ruijmgaard, Yentl NED 1998-01-28 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 153  Gestel, Luuk van NED 2000-03-28 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 160  Rosini, Rubens ITA 2000-09-12 19  Futura Team-Rosini-Matri..
DNF 161  Diaz, José VEN 2000-10-13 18  SC Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF 162  Fiorin, Samuele ITA 1999-07-09 20  SC Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
164  Yokota, Enzo JPN 2000-11-27 18  SC Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF 165  Bozzi, Andrea ITA 2000-03-22 19  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 166  Carrara, Fabio ITA 1999-10-20 19  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 167  Rivellini, Marco ITA 1998-11-27 20  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 168  Sartorello, Diego ITA 1999-01-03 20  Fly Cycling Team
DNF 172  Omati, Francesco ITA 2000-05-19 19  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 173  Della Vigna, Antonio ITA 1999-03-12 20  Aran Cucine
DNF 174  Ginestra, Lorenzo ITA 2000-11-06 18  Aran Cucine
DNF 175  Lolli, Marco ITA 1999-07-06 20  Aran Cucine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Chambéry CF 12h 17' 24'' 28
2 37  Champoussin, Clément 17 4h 04' 54''
11 41  Prodhomme, Nicolas 18 4h 06' 15''
15 38  Charrin, Aloïs 15 4h 06' 15''
2  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 12h 19' 07'' 45
3 58  Petrucci, Mattia 15 4h 05' 31''
9 55  Guglielmi, Simon 18 4h 06' 15''
33 57  Nonnez, Théo 16 4h 07' 21''
3  CCC Development Team 12h 19' 07'' 53
4 19  Valter, Attila 17 4h 05' 31''
14 21  Tracz, Szymon 17 4h 06' 15''
35 20  Pękala, Piotr 17 4h 07' 21''
4  Team Colpack 12h 19' 24'' 58
1 13  Bagioli, Andrea 16 4h 04' 53''
21 17  Covi, Alessandro 17 4h 07' 10''
36 14  Baldaccini, Davide 17 4h 07' 21''
5  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 19' 51'' 55
12 27  Van Gils, Maxim 16 4h 06' 15''
13 29  Vandenabeele, Henri 15 4h 06' 15''
30 25  Pattyn, Steven 15 4h 07' 21''
6  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 12h 20' 16'' 89
7 76  Sleen, Torjus 18 4h 05' 34''
27 72  Foss, Tobias 18 4h 07' 21''
55 73  Andersen, Idar 16 4h 07' 21''
7  Wallonie-Bruxelles Developme.. 12h 20' 57'' 100
16 130  Moniquet, Sylvain 18 4h 06' 15''
39 128  Dopchie, Félix 16 4h 07' 21''
45 132  Venner, Quentin 17 4h 07' 21''
8  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 12h 21' 42'' 94
20 111  Frigo, Marco 15 4h 07' 08''
23 112  Abenante, Pasquale 17 4h 07' 13''
51 114  Faresin, Edoardo 17 4h 07' 21''
9  CC Étupes 12h 22' 01'' 106
26 110  Sedláček, Vojtěch 16 4h 07' 19''
38 106  Bellicaud, Jérémy 17 4h 07' 21''
42 109  Richard, Maxime 15 4h 07' 21''
10  GM Recycling Team 12h 22' 01'' 107
25 102  Van Tricht, Stan 16 4h 07' 19''
28 101  Van Boven, Luca 16 4h 07' 21''
54 100  Bauters, Arne 16 4h 07' 21''
11  Development Team Sunweb 12h 22' 03'' 124
31 35  Salmon, Martin 18 4h 07' 21''
46 31  Heinschke, Leon 16 4h 07' 21''
47 36  Sinschek, Nils 17 4h 07' 21''
12  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 12h 22' 15'' 121
29 125  Van Der Beken, Aaron 15 4h 07' 21''
34 127  Verhulst, Lothar 17 4h 07' 21''
58 126  Vansevenant, Mauri 16 4h 07' 33''
13  SEG Racing Academy 12h 24' 57'' 133
24 7  Antunes, Tiago 18 4h 07' 13''
44 12  Schelling, Ide 17 4h 07' 21''
65 9  Evans, Alex 18 4h 10' 23''
14  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 26' 53'' 105
10 80  Bais, Davide 17 4h 06' 15''
17 78  Aleotti, Giovanni 16 4h 06' 15''
78 82  Petrelli, Gabriele 15 4h 14' 23''
15  Russia 12h 36' 07'' 185
32 49  Fatkullin, Valerii 17 4h 07' 21''
76 51  Kurianov, Sergey 15 4h 14' 23''
77 53  Vtiurin, Anton 15 4h 14' 23''
16  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 12h 36' 24'' 207
60 2  Brown, Connor 17 4h 08' 02''
73 6  Tesfatsion, Natnael 16 4h 14' 11''
74 3  Ejgu, Million 17 4h 14' 11''
17  Named-Rocket 12h 38' 27'' 215
62 146  Colnaghi, Andrea 18 4h 08' 29''
69 145  Belletta, Pier Elis 16 4h 13' 00''
84 149  Polo, Matteo 15 4h 16' 58''
18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 12h 38' 41'' 213
61 155  Weulink, Meindert 16 4h 08' 08''
66 150  Boele, Niels 17 4h 12' 40''
86 154  Wijk, Oscar van 18 4h 17' 53''
19  Futura Team-Rosini-Matricardi 12h 45' 31'' 235
56 156  Mauti, Rossano 18 4h 07' 21''
89 157  Carbone, Manuel 16 4h 19' 05''
90 159  Pink, Philip 16 4h 19' 05''
20  Akros-Thömus 12h 45' 31'' 241
53 137  Suter, Joël 17 4h 07' 21''
93 133  Aebi, Antoine 17 4h 19' 05''
95 136  Jenelten, Jeremiaz 16 4h 19' 05''
21  Cycling Development Guerciotti 12h 52' 00'' 260
72 169  Affaticati, Lorenzo 19 4h 13' 50''
91 170  Baffi, Stefano 17 4h 19' 05''
97 171  Gargantini, Dario 17 4h 19' 05''


© Wijnreder Media