Sofia - Pazardzhik (128.0 km)

Route

 28 July 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Sofia
 Finish  Pazardzhik
 Distance  128.0 km  (79.5 mi)
 Speed  45.764 km/h  (28.437 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Banaszek, Alan (MSP) 2h 47' 39''
 Bauce, Davide (GCE) 8 points
 Vlčák, Martin (DKB) 3 points
 Wood, Reece (HOZ) 2h 47' 49''
 Caja Rural - Seguros.. 8h 23' 27''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 49'' 1 - - -
2 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 2 4 5 -
3 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 3 - - 1
4 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 4 - - 2
5 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 5 - - 3
6 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 6 - - 4
7 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Doltcini + 00' 00'' 7 - - 5
8 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 8 - - 6
9 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 9 - - 7
10 162  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 11 - - 8
12 133  Louiche, Vincent 28  Doltcini + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 172  Gladysh, Roman 24  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia + 00' 00'' 14 - - 9
15 182  Lopez, Miquel 19  Hotel Tres Anclas + 00' 00'' 15 - - 10
16 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 16 - - 11
17 173  Vasyliev, Maksim 30  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 45  Hernández, Sergio 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 20 5 - -
21 76  Double, Paul 24  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia + 00' 00'' 22 - - 12
23 164  El Fares, Julien 35  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 24 - - 13
25 125  Aleksiev, Aleksandar 27  Nessebar-Vereia + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 00'' 26 - 3 -
27 146  Stanković, Marko 32  Hemus 1896 + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 105  Clement, Jeremie 26  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 5  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 35 - - 14
161  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 37 3 - -
38 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 38 1 - 15
39 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 39 - - 16
40 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - 17
41 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 41 - - 18
42 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 106  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - 19
44 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 44 - - 20
45 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 21
46 21  Nielsen, Philip 19  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 00'' 46 - - 22
47 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 47 - - 23
48 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 48 - - 24
49 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 + 00' 00'' 49 - - 25
50 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 50 - - 26
51 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 51 2 1 27
52 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Nessebar-Vereia + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 93  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 192  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 175  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 14  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 57 - 4 -
58 191  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 16  Domagalski, Karol 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 33  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 62 - - 28
63 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 32  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT + 00' 00'' 65 - - 29
66 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 124  Rusev, Teodor 29  Nessebar-Vereia + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 193  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 68 - 2 -
69 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - 30
70 121  Hristov, Stefan 35  Nessebar-Vereia + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26  Serbia + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 104  Metge, Thomas 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - 31
73 153  Nouveau, Maxime 30  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 25  Panigyrakis, Ioannis 23  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 101  Salomon, Lucas 23  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 27'' 75 - - -
76 174  Shcherban, Vladyslav 22  Ukraine + 00' 27'' 76 - - 32
77 184  Albiach, Adrian 20  Hotel Tres Anclas + 01' 15'' 77 - - 33
78 185  Gandia, Jordi 19  Hotel Tres Anclas + 01' 15'' 78 - - 34
79 163  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence + 01' 15'' 79 - - -
80 171  Hryniv, Vitaliy 25  Ukraine + 01' 30'' 80 - - -
81 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski + 15' 43'' 81 - - 35
82 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia + 15' 43'' 82 - - 36
83 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag + 15' 43'' 83 - - -
84 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19  Drag + 15' 43'' 84 - - 37
85 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 + 15' 43'' 85 - - 38
86 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 15' 43'' 86 - - 39
87 91  Panchev, Georgi 27  Levski + 15' 43'' 87 - - -
88 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT + 15' 43'' 88 - - 40
89 51  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Drag + 15' 43'' 89 - - -
90 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT + 15' 43'' 90 - - 41
91 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini + 15' 43'' 91 - - 42
92 181  Soro, Alejandro 26  Hotel Tres Anclas + 15' 43'' 92 - - -
93 23  Tigrine, Mehdi 33  Alfa - Sparta Club + 15' 43'' 93 - - -
94 86  Jolidon, Luca 20  Team KIBAG - CKT + 15' 43'' 94 - - 43
95 31  Astafyev, Stepan 26  Vino - Astana Motors + 15' 43'' 95 - - -
96 34  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 15' 43'' 96 - - -
97 156  Kervadec, Stevan 26  Club de la Défense + 15' 43'' 97 - - -
98 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15' 43'' 98 - - 44
99 96  Minchev, Dobromir 52  Levski + 15' 43'' 99 - - -
100 151  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense + 15' 43'' 100 - - -
101 115  Kolašinac, Admir 18  Serbia + 15' 43'' 101 - - 45
102 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28  Doltcini + 15' 43'' 102 - - -
103 111  Danilović, Marko 27  Serbia + 15' 43'' 103 - - -
104 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag + 16' 14'' 104 - - 46
105 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896 + 16' 32'' 105 - - 47
106 94  Hristov, Svetozar 27  Levski + 16' 35'' 106 - - -
107 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Doltcini + 16' 35'' 107 - - -
108 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 + 16' 40'' 108 - - 48
109 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag + 16' 40'' 109 - - 49
110 183  Gomez, Josue 22  Hotel Tres Anclas + 16' 42'' 110 - - 50
DNF 95  Gerogiev, Ivan 20  Levski
DNF 122  Ognyanov, Georgi 20  Nessebar-Vereia
DNF 123  Kostov, Yoan 21  Nessebar-Vereia
DNF 143  Dyankov, Denis 21  Hemus 1896
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 23' 27'' 18 1
4 42  Serrano, Javier 19 2h 47' 49''
6 43  Foulon, Dorian 22 2h 47' 49''
8 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20 2h 47' 49''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 23' 27'' 53 2
1 12  Banaszek, Alan 22 2h 47' 49''
19 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24 2h 47' 49''
33 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 2h 47' 49''
3  Holdsworth - Zappi 8h 23' 27'' 59 3
3 75  Wood, Reece 22 2h 47' 49''
21 76  Double, Paul 24 2h 47' 49''
35 72  Wright, Paul 22 2h 47' 49''
4  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 8h 23' 27'' 59 4
5 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19 2h 47' 49''
16 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 2h 47' 49''
38 64  Bauce, Davide 20 2h 47' 49''
5  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 23' 27'' 67 5
10 162  Barbier, Pierre 22 2h 47' 49''
23 164  El Fares, Julien 35 2h 47' 49''
34 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24 2h 47' 49''
6  Voster ATS Team 8h 23' 27'' 81 6
2 196  Stosz, Patryk 26 2h 47' 49''
37 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25 2h 47' 49''
42 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34 2h 47' 49''
7  Ukraine 8h 23' 27'' 86 7
13 172  Gladysh, Roman 24 2h 47' 49''
17 173  Vasyliev, Maksim 30 2h 47' 49''
56 175  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18 2h 47' 49''
8  Alfa - Sparta Club 8h 23' 27'' 87 8
26 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29 2h 47' 49''
30 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25 2h 47' 49''
31 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31 2h 47' 49''
9  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 23' 27'' 94 9
11 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 2h 47' 49''
32 5  Bellan, Juraj 24 2h 47' 49''
51 1  Vlčák, Martin 22 2h 47' 49''
10  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 23' 27'' 95 10
9 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20 2h 47' 49''
24 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20 2h 47' 49''
62 33  Chzhan, Igor 20 2h 47' 49''
11  Serbia 8h 23' 27'' 107 11
14 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21 2h 47' 49''
22 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20 2h 47' 49''
71 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26 2h 47' 49''
12  Martigues SC - Payden&Ry.. 8h 23' 27'' 111 12
28 105  Clement, Jeremie 26 2h 47' 49''
40 102  Papanov, Martin 20 2h 47' 49''
43 106  Bernard, Tristan 21 2h 47' 49''
13  Nessebar-Vereia 8h 23' 27'' 144 13
25 125  Aleksiev, Aleksandar 27 2h 47' 49''
52 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22 2h 47' 49''
67 124  Rusev, Teodor 29 2h 47' 49''
14  Club de la Défense 8h 23' 27'' 161 14
48 154  Taillandier, Axel 21 2h 47' 49''
53 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43 2h 47' 49''
60 155  Terrien, Valentin 25 2h 47' 49''
15  Hotel Tres Anclas 8h 25' 57'' 170 15
15 182  Lopez, Miquel 19 2h 47' 49''
77 184  Albiach, Adrian 20 2h 49' 04''
78 185  Gandia, Jordi 19 2h 49' 04''
16  Doltcini 8h 39' 10'' 110 16
7 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21 2h 47' 49''
12 133  Louiche, Vincent 28 2h 47' 49''
91 132  Popov, Martin 21 3h 03' 32''
17  Hemus 1896 8h 39' 10'' 161 17
27 146  Stanković, Marko 32 2h 47' 49''
49 145  Kolev, Yoan 20 2h 47' 49''
85 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19 3h 03' 32''
18  Drag 8h 54' 53'' 196 18
29 54  Suchev, Mario 25 2h 47' 49''
83 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23 3h 03' 32''
84 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19 3h 03' 32''
19  Levski 8h 54' 53'' 222 19
54 93  Ivanov, Borislav 31 2h 47' 49''
81 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21 3h 03' 32''
87 91  Panchev, Georgi 27 3h 03' 32''
20  Team KIBAG - CKT 8h 54' 53'' 243 20
65 85  Hasler, Pavel 22 2h 47' 49''
88 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20 3h 03' 32''
90 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22 3h 03' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 39''
2 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 2h 47' 43'' + 00' 04''
3 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 45'' + 00' 06''
4 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
5 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
6 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
7 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Doltcini 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
8 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
9 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
10 162  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
11 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
12 133  Louiche, Vincent 28  Doltcini 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
13 172  Gladysh, Roman 24  Ukraine 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
14 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
15 182  Lopez, Miquel 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
16 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
17 173  Vasyliev, Maksim 30  Ukraine 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
18 45  Hernández, Sergio 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
19 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
20 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
21 76  Double, Paul 24  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
22 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
23 164  El Fares, Julien 35  Nippo Delko Provence 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
24 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
25 125  Aleksiev, Aleksandar 27  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
26 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
27 146  Stanković, Marko 32  Hemus 1896 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
28 105  Clement, Jeremie 26  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
29 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
30 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
31 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
32 5  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
33 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
34 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
35 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
161  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
37 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
38 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
39 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
40 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
41 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
42 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
43 106  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
44 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
45 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
46 21  Nielsen, Philip 19  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
47 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
48 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
49 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
50 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
51 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
52 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
53 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
54 93  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
55 192  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
56 175  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
57 14  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
58 191  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
59 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
60 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
61 16  Domagalski, Karol 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
62 33  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
63 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
64 32  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
65 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
66 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
67 124  Rusev, Teodor 29  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
68 193  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
69 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
70 121  Hristov, Stefan 35  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
71 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26  Serbia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
72 104  Metge, Thomas 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
73 153  Nouveau, Maxime 30  Club de la Défense 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
74 25  Panigyrakis, Ioannis 23  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 10''
75 101  Salomon, Lucas 23  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 48' 16'' + 00' 37''
76 174  Shcherban, Vladyslav 22  Ukraine 2h 48' 16'' + 00' 37''
77 184  Albiach, Adrian 20  Hotel Tres Anclas 2h 49' 04'' + 01' 25''
78 185  Gandia, Jordi 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 2h 49' 04'' + 01' 25''
79 163  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence 2h 49' 04'' + 01' 25''
80 171  Hryniv, Vitaliy 25  Ukraine 2h 49' 19'' + 01' 40''
81 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
82 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
83 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
84 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19  Drag 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
85 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
86 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
87 91  Panchev, Georgi 27  Levski 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
88 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
89 51  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Drag 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
90 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
91 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
92 181  Soro, Alejandro 26  Hotel Tres Anclas 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
93 23  Tigrine, Mehdi 33  Alfa - Sparta Club 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
94 86  Jolidon, Luca 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
95 31  Astafyev, Stepan 26  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
96 34  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
97 156  Kervadec, Stevan 26  Club de la Défense 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
98 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
99 96  Minchev, Dobromir 52  Levski 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
100 151  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
101 115  Kolašinac, Admir 18  Serbia 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
102 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28  Doltcini 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
103 111  Danilović, Marko 27  Serbia 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 53''
104 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag 3h 04' 03'' + 16' 24''
105 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896 3h 04' 21'' + 16' 42''
106 94  Hristov, Svetozar 27  Levski 3h 04' 24'' + 16' 45''
107 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Doltcini 3h 04' 24'' + 16' 45''
108 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 3h 04' 29'' + 16' 50''
109 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 3h 04' 29'' + 16' 50''
110 183  Gomez, Josue 22  Hotel Tres Anclas 3h 04' 31'' + 16' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8 pts
2 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -3 pts
3 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 2 pts -6 pts
4 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -7 pts
5 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 pts
2 193  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 3 pts 0 pts
3 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club 3 pts 0 pts
4 14  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 pts -1 pts
5 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49''
2 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
3 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
4 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
5 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Doltcini 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
6 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
7 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
8 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
9 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
10 182  Lopez, Miquel 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
11 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
12 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
13 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
14 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
15 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
16 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
17 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
18 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
19 106  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
20 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
21 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
22 21  Nielsen, Philip 19  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
23 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
24 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
25 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
26 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
27 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
28 33  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
29 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
30 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
31 104  Metge, Thomas 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 47' 49'' + 00' 00''
32 174  Shcherban, Vladyslav 22  Ukraine 2h 48' 16'' + 00' 27''
33 184  Albiach, Adrian 20  Hotel Tres Anclas 2h 49' 04'' + 01' 15''
34 185  Gandia, Jordi 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 2h 49' 04'' + 01' 15''
35 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
36 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
37 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19  Drag 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
38 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
39 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
40 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
41 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
42 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
43 86  Jolidon, Luca 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
44 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
45 115  Kolašinac, Admir 18  Serbia 3h 03' 32'' + 15' 43''
46 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag 3h 04' 03'' + 16' 14''
47 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896 3h 04' 21'' + 16' 32''
48 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 3h 04' 29'' + 16' 40''
49 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 3h 04' 29'' + 16' 40''
50 183  Gomez, Josue 22  Hotel Tres Anclas 3h 04' 31'' + 16' 42''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 23' 27''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
3  Holdsworth - Zappi 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
4  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
5  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
6  Voster ATS Team 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
7  Ukraine 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
8  Alfa - Sparta Club 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
9  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
10  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
11  Serbia 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
12  Martigues SC - Payden&Rygel 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
13  Nessebar-Vereia 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
14  Club de la Défense 8h 23' 27'' + 00' 00''
15  Hotel Tres Anclas 8h 25' 57'' + 02' 30''
16  Doltcini 8h 39' 10'' + 15' 43''
17  Hemus 1896 8h 39' 10'' + 15' 43''
18  Drag 8h 54' 53'' + 31' 26''
19  Levski 8h 54' 53'' + 31' 26''
20  Team KIBAG - CKT 8h 54' 53'' + 31' 26''


© Wijnreder Media