Sliven - Burgas (111.0 km)

Route

 31 July 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Sliven
 Finish  Burgas
 Distance  111.0 km  (69.0 mi)
 Speed  46.325 km/h  (28.785 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Stosz, Patryk (VOS) 11h 47' 34''
 Bauce, Davide (GCE) 8 points
 Kastrantas, C.. (ALF) 9 points
 Baroni, Aless.. (GCE) 11h 47' 40''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 23' 46'' 57 - 4 -
2 12  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
3 162  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
4 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
5 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 36 - - 14
6 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 78 - - 35
7 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 21 - 8 -
8 182  Lopez, Miquel 19  Hotel Tres Anclas + 00' 00'' 51 - - 22
9 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 1 7 13 -
10 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 50 - - 21
11 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 2 - - 1
12 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Doltcini + 00' 00'' 52 - - 23
13 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
14 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 6 - - 2
15 76  Double, Paul 24  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 4 2 14 -
16 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 10 - 5 -
17 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 13 - - 4
18 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 3 8 - -
19 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 14 - - 5
20 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 55 - - 26
21 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 19 1 - 8
22 14  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 22 - 9 -
23 133  Louiche, Vincent 28  Doltcini + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
24 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 48 - - 20
25 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
26 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 9 - - 3
27 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 20 - - 9
28 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 37 - - 15
29 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia + 00' 00'' 18 - 3 7
30 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 11 3 2 -
31 163  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 60 - 11 -
32 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia + 00' 00'' 88 - - 39
33 172  Gladysh, Roman 24  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
34 191  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 8 9 15 -
35 34  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
36 164  El Fares, Julien 35  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
161  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
38 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 53 - - 24
39 31  Astafyev, Stepan 26  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
40 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 39 - - 16
41 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia + 00' 00'' 54 - - 25
42 32  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
43 33  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 41 - - 17
44 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 00'' 15 - 1 -
45 94  Hristov, Svetozar 27  Levski + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
46 111  Danilović, Marko 27  Serbia + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
47 125  Aleksiev, Aleksandar 27  Nessebar-Vereia + 00' 26'' 56 - - -
48 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 26'' 24 5 - -
49 16  Domagalski, Karol 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 31'' 27 - - -
50 121  Hristov, Stefan 35  Nessebar-Vereia + 00' 37'' 44 - - -
51 193  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 37'' 23 - 6 -
52 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 48'' 25 - - 10
53 174  Shcherban, Vladyslav 22  Ukraine + 00' 52'' 63 - - 27
54 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 16 - - 6
55 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 01' 24'' 26 - - 11
56 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01' 24'' 28 - - -
57 185  Gandia, Jordi 19  Hotel Tres Anclas + 01' 37'' 35 - - 13
58 146  Stanković, Marko 32  Hemus 1896 + 04' 17'' 65 - - -
59 105  Clement, Jeremie 26  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 04' 17'' 29 - - -
60 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Alfa - Sparta Club + 04' 17'' 59 - - -
61 104  Metge, Thomas 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 04' 17'' 71 - - 31
62 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Nessebar-Vereia + 04' 17'' 30 - - -
63 183  Gomez, Josue 22  Hotel Tres Anclas + 00' 00'' 45 - - 19
64 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag + 05' 13'' 91 - - 40
65 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 + 05' 13'' 92 - - 41
66 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag + 05' 13'' 66 - - -
67 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club + 05' 20'' 31 - 10 -
68 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag + 05' 20'' 82 - - -
69 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag + 05' 20'' 103 - - 47
70 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19  Drag + 05' 20'' 96 - - 44
71 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Doltcini + 05' 20'' 86 - - -
72 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 05' 20'' 68 - - 29
73 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 05' 20'' 42 - - 18
74 184  Albiach, Adrian 20  Hotel Tres Anclas + 05' 20'' 76 - - 34
75 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 + 05' 20'' 67 - - 28
76 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 + 05' 20'' 94 - - 43
77 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 05' 20'' 61 - - -
78 101  Salomon, Lucas 23  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 05' 20'' 75 - - -
79 5  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05' 20'' 32 - - -
80 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896 + 05' 20'' 93 - - 42
81 124  Rusev, Teodor 29  Nessebar-Vereia + 05' 20'' 62 - - -
82 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski + 05' 20'' 83 - - 37
83 96  Minchev, Dobromir 52  Levski + 05' 20'' 97 - - -
84 192  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team + 05' 20'' 69 - - -
85 91  Panchev, Georgi 27  Levski + 05' 20'' 95 - - -
86 181  Soro, Alejandro 26  Hotel Tres Anclas + 05' 20'' 99 - - -
87 106  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 05' 20'' 74 - - 33
88 51  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Drag + 05' 20'' 102 - - -
89 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05' 20'' 84 - 12 38
90 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT + 05' 20'' 72 - - 32
91 25  Panigyrakis, Ioannis 23  Alfa - Sparta Club + 05' 20'' 73 - - -
92 153  Nouveau, Maxime 30  Club de la Défense + 05' 20'' 77 - - -
93 45  Hernández, Sergio 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05' 20'' 33 - - -
94 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05' 20'' 34 - - 12
95 156  Kervadec, Stevan 26  Club de la Défense + 05' 20'' 90 - - -
96 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05' 20'' 70 4 7 30
97 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT + 05' 20'' 81 - - 36
98 151  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense + 05' 20'' 85 - - -
99 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26  Serbia + 05' 20'' 64 - - -
100 23  Tigrine, Mehdi 33  Alfa - Sparta Club + 05' 20'' 87 - - -
101 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28  Doltcini + 05' 20'' 100 - - -
102 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini + 05' 20'' 98 - - 45
103 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT + 05' 43'' 101 - - 46
DNF 173  Vasyliev, Maksim 30  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 11' 18'' 7
1 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23 2h 23' 46''
2 12  Banaszek, Alan 22 2h 23' 46''
4 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24 2h 23' 46''
2  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 7h 11' 18'' 36
6 62  Menegale, Elia 21 2h 23' 46''
11 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19 2h 23' 46''
19 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 2h 23' 46''
3  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 11' 18'' 41
10 43  Foulon, Dorian 22 2h 23' 46''
14 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20 2h 23' 46''
17 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20 2h 23' 46''
4  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 11' 18'' 47
3 162  Barbier, Pierre 22 2h 23' 46''
13 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24 2h 23' 46''
31 163  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32 2h 23' 46''
5  Voster ATS Team 7h 11' 18'' 55
9 196  Stosz, Patryk 26 2h 23' 46''
16 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34 2h 23' 46''
30 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25 2h 23' 46''
6  Holdsworth - Zappi 7h 11' 18'' 65
15 76  Double, Paul 24 2h 23' 46''
24 75  Wood, Reece 22 2h 23' 46''
26 71  Hollyman, Mason 20 2h 23' 46''
7  Vino - Astana Motors 7h 11' 18'' 68
5 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20 2h 23' 46''
28 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20 2h 23' 46''
35 34  Nikitin, Matvey 28 2h 23' 46''
8  Serbia 7h 11' 18'' 102
29 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21 2h 23' 46''
32 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21 2h 23' 46''
41 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20 2h 23' 46''
9  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 12' 42'' 135
25 6  Haring, Martin 33 2h 23' 46''
54 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 2h 23' 46''
56 3  Cully, Ján 24 2h 25' 10''
10  Hotel Tres Anclas 7h 12' 55'' 128
8 182  Lopez, Miquel 19 2h 23' 46''
57 185  Gandia, Jordi 19 2h 25' 23''
63 183  Gomez, Josue 22 2h 23' 46''
11  Doltcini 7h 16' 38'' 106
12 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21 2h 23' 46''
23 133  Louiche, Vincent 28 2h 23' 46''
71 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23 2h 29' 06''
12  Club de la Défense 7h 16' 38'' 124
7 155  Terrien, Valentin 25 2h 23' 46''
40 154  Taillandier, Axel 21 2h 23' 46''
77 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43 2h 29' 06''
13  Nessebar-Vereia 7h 16' 38'' 159
47 125  Aleksiev, Aleksandar 27 2h 24' 12''
50 121  Hristov, Stefan 35 2h 24' 23''
62 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22 2h 28' 03''
14  Alfa - Sparta Club 7h 20' 55'' 171
44 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29 2h 23' 46''
60 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25 2h 28' 03''
67 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31 2h 29' 06''
15  Levski 7h 21' 58'' 210
45 94  Hristov, Svetozar 27 2h 23' 46''
82 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21 2h 29' 06''
83 96  Minchev, Dobromir 52 2h 29' 06''
16  Martigues SC - Payden&Ry.. 7h 25' 12'' 192
59 105  Clement, Jeremie 26 2h 28' 03''
61 104  Metge, Thomas 21 2h 28' 03''
72 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20 2h 29' 06''
17  Hemus 1896 7h 26' 08'' 198
58 146  Stanković, Marko 32 2h 28' 03''
65 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19 2h 28' 59''
75 145  Kolev, Yoan 20 2h 29' 06''
18  Drag 7h 27' 04'' 198
64 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21 2h 28' 59''
66 54  Suchev, Mario 25 2h 28' 59''
68 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23 2h 29' 06''
19  Team KIBAG - CKT 7h 27' 41'' 290
90 85  Hasler, Pavel 22 2h 29' 06''
97 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22 2h 29' 06''
103 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20 2h 29' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 11h 47' 34'' -
2 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 47' 40'' + 00' 06'' -
3 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 47' 42'' + 00' 08'' -
4 76  Double, Paul 24  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 12'' -
5 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 12'' -
6 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 12'' -
7 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 12'' -
8 191  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 12'' -
9 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 12'' -
10 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 11h 47' 50'' + 00' 16'' + 1
11 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 11h 47' 50'' + 00' 16'' - 1
12 12  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 49' 13'' + 01' 39'' -
13 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' -
14 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 2
15 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' -
16 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' - 2
17 164  El Fares, Julien 35  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 1
18 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 2
19 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 3
20 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 4
21 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 7
22 14  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 7
23 193  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 11h 50' 06'' + 02' 32'' + 7
24 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 50' 10'' + 02' 36'' + 7
25 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 50' 17'' + 02' 43'' + 1
26 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 50' 53'' + 03' 19'' + 1
27 16  Domagalski, Karol 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 51' 15'' + 03' 41'' + 6
28 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 51' 56'' + 04' 22'' + 4
29 105  Clement, Jeremie 26  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 11h 53' 46'' + 06' 12'' - 12
30 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Nessebar-Vereia 11h 53' 46'' + 06' 12'' - 5
31 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club 11h 54' 49'' + 07' 15'' - 12
32 5  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 54' 49'' + 07' 15'' - 9
33 45  Hernández, Sergio 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 54' 49'' + 07' 15'' - 12
34 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 59' 10'' + 11' 36'' -
35 185  Gandia, Jordi 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 00' 44'' + 13' 10'' -
36 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 16' 05'' + 1
37 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 16' 05'' + 2
161  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 03' 39'' + 16' 05'' + 2
39 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense 12h 03' 39'' + 16' 05'' + 2
40 32  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 16' 05'' + 3
41 33  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 16' 05'' + 3
42 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 04' 51'' + 17' 17'' - 6
43 34  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 05' 12'' + 17' 38'' + 5
44 121  Hristov, Stefan 35  Nessebar-Vereia 12h 05' 34'' + 18' 00'' + 3
45 183  Gomez, Josue 22  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 06' 11'' + 18' 37'' + 4
46 162  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 06' 12'' + 18' 38'' + 4
47 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 06' 22'' + 18' 48'' + 5
48 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 12h 06' 22'' + 18' 48'' + 3
49 133  Louiche, Vincent 28  Doltcini 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 52'' + 4
50 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 52'' + 4
51 182  Lopez, Miquel 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 52'' + 5
52 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Doltcini 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 52'' + 8
53 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 52'' + 5
54 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 52'' + 5
55 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 12h 06' 44'' + 19' 10'' + 9
56 125  Aleksiev, Aleksandar 27  Nessebar-Vereia 12h 06' 52'' + 19' 18'' + 7
57 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 07' 19'' + 19' 45'' + 11
58 172  Gladysh, Roman 24  Ukraine 12h 07' 22'' + 19' 48'' + 8
59 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Alfa - Sparta Club 12h 07' 56'' + 20' 22'' - 21
60 163  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 08' 41'' + 21' 07'' + 14
61 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 12h 08' 59'' + 21' 25'' - 19
62 124  Rusev, Teodor 29  Nessebar-Vereia 12h 09' 30'' + 21' 56'' - 17
63 174  Shcherban, Vladyslav 22  Ukraine 12h 09' 32'' + 21' 58'' + 10
64 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26  Serbia 12h 10' 02'' + 22' 28'' - 18
65 146  Stanković, Marko 32  Hemus 1896 12h 10' 43'' + 23' 09'' - 10
66 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag 12h 11' 39'' + 24' 05'' - 9
67 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 12h 11' 46'' + 24' 12'' - 6
68 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 11' 46'' + 24' 12'' - 6
69 192  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 12h 12' 13'' + 24' 39'' - 4
70 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 12' 49'' + 25' 15'' - 3
71 104  Metge, Thomas 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 12' 51'' + 25' 17'' + 1
72 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 12h 13' 24'' + 25' 50'' - 2
73 25  Panigyrakis, Ioannis 23  Alfa - Sparta Club 12h 13' 43'' + 26' 09'' - 2
74 106  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 16' 07'' + 28' 33'' + 1
75 101  Salomon, Lucas 23  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 16' 34'' + 29' 00'' + 1
76 184  Albiach, Adrian 20  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 20' 02'' + 32' 28'' + 1
77 153  Nouveau, Maxime 30  Club de la Défense 12h 21' 28'' + 33' 54'' + 1
78 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 12h 22' 09'' + 34' 35'' + 2
79 94  Hristov, Svetozar 27  Levski 12h 23' 01'' + 35' 27'' + 4
80 111  Danilović, Marko 27  Serbia 12h 23' 12'' + 35' 38'' + 4
81 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 12h 27' 29'' + 39' 55'' - 2
82 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag 12h 27' 56'' + 40' 22'' - 1
83 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski 12h 28' 20'' + 40' 46'' - 1
84 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 28' 47'' + 41' 13'' + 1
85 151  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense 12h 28' 47'' + 41' 13'' + 1
86 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Doltcini 12h 28' 52'' + 41' 18'' + 1
87 23  Tigrine, Mehdi 33  Alfa - Sparta Club 12h 28' 59'' + 41' 25'' + 1
88 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia 12h 29' 10'' + 41' 36'' + 6
89 31  Astafyev, Stepan 26  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 29' 10'' + 41' 36'' + 8
90 156  Kervadec, Stevan 26  Club de la Défense 12h 29' 37'' + 42' 03'' - 1
91 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag 12h 31' 31'' + 43' 57'' - 1
92 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 12h 31' 43'' + 44' 09'' - 1
93 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896 12h 31' 56'' + 44' 22'' - 1
94 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 12h 33' 01'' + 45' 27'' - 1
95 91  Panchev, Georgi 27  Levski 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 56'' -
96 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19  Drag 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 56'' + 4
97 96  Minchev, Dobromir 52  Levski 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 56'' + 1
98 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 56'' - 2
99 181  Soro, Alejandro 26  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 56'' + 2
100 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28  Doltcini 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 56'' + 2
101 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 12h 34' 53'' + 47' 19'' - 2
102 51  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Drag 12h 35' 58'' + 48' 24'' + 1
103 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 12h 38' 28'' + 50' 54'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8 pts -
2 76  Double, Paul 24  Holdsworth - Zappi 7 pts -1 pts -
3 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 7 pts -1 pts -
4 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -3 pts -
5 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -5 pts -
6 165  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence 2 pts -6 pts -
7 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -7 pts -
8 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -7 pts -
9 191  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -7 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club 9 pts -
2 195  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 6 pts -3 pts -
3 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 6 pts -3 pts
4 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4 pts -5 pts
5 194  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 4 pts -5 pts - 2
6 193  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 3 pts -6 pts - 2
7 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 pts -6 pts - 2
8 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense 2 pts -7 pts
9 14  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 pts -7 pts - 2
10 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club 2 pts -7 pts - 4
11 163  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence 2 pts -7 pts - 3
12 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 pts -7 pts - 3
13 196  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -8 pts - 3
14 76  Double, Paul 24  Holdsworth - Zappi 1 pts -8 pts - 3
15 191  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -8 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 47' 40'' -
2 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 06'' -
3 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 47' 46'' + 00' 06'' -
4 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 49'' -
5 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 49'' + 1
6 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 49'' - 1
7 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 49'' -
8 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 49'' -
9 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 49' 29'' + 01' 49'' -
10 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 50' 17'' + 02' 37'' -
11 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 50' 53'' + 03' 13'' -
12 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 59' 10'' + 11' 30'' -
13 185  Gandia, Jordi 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 00' 44'' + 13' 04'' -
14 36  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 15' 59'' + 1
15 35  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 15' 59'' + 1
16 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense 12h 03' 39'' + 15' 59'' + 1
17 33  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 03' 39'' + 15' 59'' + 1
18 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 04' 51'' + 17' 11'' - 4
19 183  Gomez, Josue 22  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 06' 11'' + 18' 31'' -
20 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 12h 06' 22'' + 18' 42'' -
21 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 46'' -
22 182  Lopez, Miquel 19  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 46'' -
23 134  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Doltcini 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 46'' + 2
24 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 46'' - 1
25 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia 12h 06' 26'' + 18' 46'' - 1
26 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 12h 06' 44'' + 19' 04'' + 2
27 174  Shcherban, Vladyslav 22  Ukraine 12h 09' 32'' + 21' 52'' + 5
28 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 12h 11' 46'' + 24' 06'' - 2
29 103  Leonien, Alexandre 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 11' 46'' + 24' 06'' - 2
30 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 12' 49'' + 25' 09'' - 1
31 104  Metge, Thomas 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 12' 51'' + 25' 11'' -
32 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 12h 13' 24'' + 25' 44'' - 2
33 106  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 12h 16' 07'' + 28' 27'' -
34 184  Albiach, Adrian 20  Hotel Tres Anclas 12h 20' 02'' + 32' 22'' -
35 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 12h 22' 09'' + 34' 29'' + 1
36 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 12h 27' 29'' + 39' 49'' - 1
37 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski 12h 28' 20'' + 40' 40'' -
38 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 28' 47'' + 41' 07'' -
39 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia 12h 29' 10'' + 41' 30'' + 4
40 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag 12h 31' 31'' + 43' 51'' - 1
41 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 12h 31' 43'' + 44' 03'' - 1
42 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896 12h 31' 56'' + 44' 16'' - 1
43 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 12h 33' 01'' + 45' 21'' - 1
44 53  Georgiev, Valentin 19  Drag 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 50'' + 2
45 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 12h 34' 30'' + 46' 50'' - 1
46 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 12h 34' 53'' + 47' 13'' - 1
47 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 12h 38' 28'' + 50' 48'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media