International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 71  Gudmestad, Tord NOR 2001-05-08 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 4h 23' 01''
2 24  Fiorelli, Filippo ITA 1994-11-19 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 137  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
4 77  Bendixen, Louis DEN 1995-06-23 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
5 94  Heming, Miká GER 2000-04-06 20  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
6 115  Turek, Daniel CZE 1993-01-19 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
7 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub POL 1993-09-27 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
8 133  Wood, Harrison GBR 2000-06-14 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
9 241  Bennett, Stéfan FRA 1992-04-15 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
10 242  Castellarnau, Florent FRA 1993-06-27 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
11 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal GER 2001-01-14 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
12 105  Stockman, Michiel BEL 1996-07-31 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
13 26  Savini, Daniel ITA 1997-09-26 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
14 76  Aasvold, Kristian NOR 1995-05-30 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products 4h 23' 01'' + 00' 00''
15 73  Lunder, Eirik NOR 1999-06-09 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 4h 23' 07'' + 00' 06''
16 134  Frigo, Marco ITA 2000-03-02 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 23' 12'' + 00' 11''
17 74  Dversnes, Fredrik NOR 1997-03-20 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 4h 23' 12'' + 00' 11''
18 117  Zoidl, Riccardo AUT 1988-04-08 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 23' 15'' + 00' 14''
19 83  Bernas, Paweł POL 1990-05-24 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 23' 15'' + 00' 14''
20 135  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 23' 15'' + 00' 14''
21 221  Miltiadis, Andreas CYP 1996-08-30 24  Cyprus 4h 23' 15'' + 00' 14''
22 75  Eriksson, Jacob SWE 1999-10-01 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 4h 23' 20'' + 00' 19''
23 23  Carboni, Giovanni ITA 1995-08-31 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 23' 20'' + 00' 19''
24 27  Zana, Filippo ITA 1999-03-18 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 23' 30'' + 00' 29''
25 46  Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 25' 25'' + 02' 24''
26 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick EST 1997-01-09 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 25' 25'' + 02' 24''
27 202  Dima, Emil ROU 1997-02-22 24  Romania 4h 25' 25'' + 02' 24''
28 151  Petruš, Jiří CZE 1996-06-18 24  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4h 25' 25'' + 02' 24''
29 96  Taebling, Paul GER 1999-12-16 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 25' 25'' + 02' 24''
30 106  Kulbe, Lars GER 2000-03-08 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
31 81  Banaszek, Adrian POL 1993-10-21 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
32 156  Bárta, Tomáš CZE 1999-04-28 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
33 136  Krul, Wessel NED 2000-01-28 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
34 36  Planet, Charles FRA 1993-10-30 27  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
35 222  Agrotis, Alexandros CYP 1998-07-13 22  Cyprus 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
36 107  Stockman, Abram BEL 1996-07-31 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
37 211  Thurau, Sven GER 1996-11-11 24  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
38 116  Vermeulen, Moran AUT 1997-06-14 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
39 197  McGill, Scott USA 1998-09-20 22  Aevolo 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
40 33  Kamstra, Brian NED 1993-07-05 27  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
41 5  Christakos, Dimitrios GRE 1999-09-18 21  Greece 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
42 121  Řeha, Filip CZE 2001-03-12 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
43 155  Štocek, Matúš SVK 1999-03-12 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
44 231  Stöckli, Jan SUI 1999-01-08 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
45 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis GRE 2001-03-23 20  Greece 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
46 213  Raßmann, Frederik GER 2000-03-09 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
47 201  Crista, Daniel ROU 1991-01-19 30  Romania 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
48 54  Foltán, Adam SVK 2000-05-07 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
49 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis GRE 1997-08-18 23  Aiolos of Athens Team 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
50 244  Guichard, Mickaël FRA 1993-08-29 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
51 193  Brunner, Eric USA 1998-12-01 22  Aevolo 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
52 141  Papanov, Martin BUL 1999-10-22 21  Bulgaria 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
53 82  Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
54 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos CYP 2002-01-21 19  Cyprus 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
55 37  Brand, Sam GBR 1991-02-27 30  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
56 42  Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
57 132  Day, Tom GBR 2002-07-17 18  SEG Racing Academy 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
58 55  Kubiš, Lukáš SVK 2000-01-31 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
59 85  Budzinski, Tomasz POL 1998-04-24 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
60 6  Christopoulos, Panagi.. GRE 1995-11-03 25  Greece 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
61 124  Grässle, Pavel CZE 1985-04-04 36  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
62 56  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
63 21  Battaglin, Enrico ITA 1989-11-17 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
64 112  Schormair, Fabian GER 1994-10-23 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
65 25  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
66 145  Andreev, Yordan BUL 1994-11-02 26  Bulgaria 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
67 162  Iliadis, Ioannis GRE 1993-04-26 27  Aiolos of Athens Team 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
68 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas GER 2001-02-10 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
69 122  Hnik, Jakub CZE 2001-01-03 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
70 243  Orlhac, Boris FRA 1991-11-21 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
71 154  Tyrpekl, Karel CZE 1999-08-14 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
72 131  Flynn, Sean GBR 2000-03-02 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
73 104  Adamietz, Johannes GER 1998-05-24 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
74 47  Hügger, Jan GER 1998-07-10 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
75 51  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
76 43  Tarlton, Alexander GER 2000-10-06 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
77 41  Koch, Christian GER 1996-10-29 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
78 22  Cañaveral, Johnatan COL 1996-11-02 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
79 87  Stachowiak, Adam POL 1989-07-10 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
80 92  Davis, Corey USA 1992-10-11 28  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
81 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos GRE 1991-03-13 30  Greece 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
82 91  Bichlmann, Daniel GER 1988-08-18 32  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
83 123  Gruber, Pavel CZE 1996-04-24 24  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
84 114  Mangertseder, Matthias GER 1998-11-24 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
85 111  Grošelj, Žiga SLO 1993-08-31 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 25' 28'' + 02' 27''
86 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis GRE 1989-01-03 32  Greece 4h 25' 59'' + 02' 58''
87 84  Bogusławski, Marceli POL 1997-09-07 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 25' 59'' + 02' 58''
88 233  Vorrias, Ioannis GRE 1985-05-22 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 4h 33' 31'' + 10' 30''
89 196  Jussaume, Tristan CAN 2001-03-20 20  Aevolo 4h 33' 31'' + 10' 30''
90 7  Vila, Emiliano GRE 1997-07-04 23  Greece 4h 33' 31'' + 10' 30''
91 223  Matsangos, Alexandros CYP 1999-10-09 21  Cyprus 4h 33' 54'' + 10' 53''
92 93  Gałka, Michał POL 2001-04-19 19  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 33' 54'' + 10' 53''
93 215  Plambeck, Moritz GER 2001-11-18 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 33' 54'' + 10' 53''
94 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. GRE 1991-12-07 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 4h 34' 15'' + 11' 14''
95 103  Hodapp, Johannes GER 1999-09-09 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 34' 15'' + 11' 14''
96 52  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 36' 08'' + 13' 07''
97 101  Borresch, Julian GER 2002-03-19 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
98 57  Haring, Martin SVK 1986-12-24 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
99 63  Green, Siméon GBR 1979-12-06 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
100 192  Hecht, Gage USA 1998-02-18 23  Aevolo 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
101 194  McNeil, Aidan USA 2001-07-05 19  Aevolo 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
102 113  Friedrich, Marco AUT 1998-02-16 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
103 204  Luncan, Serban ROU 2002-05-03 18  Romania 4h 39' 12'' + 16' 11''
104 251  Triantafillou, Andreas GRE 1984-05-31 36  Attica Regional Team 4h 44' 21'' + 21' 20''
105 191  Shipley, Gabriel USA 2002-01-09 19  Aevolo 4h 44' 21'' + 21' 20''
106 142  Genov, Nikolay BUL 1997-03-26 24  Bulgaria 4h 46' 18'' + 23' 17''
107 152  Klabouch, Petr CZE 1999-08-14 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4h 46' 18'' + 23' 17''
108 153  Hetfleiš, Petr CZE 2001-05-02 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4h 46' 18'' + 23' 17''
109 61  Zegklis, Nikolaos GRE 1996-07-05 24  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 4h 46' 18'' + 23' 17''
110 95  Wollenberg, Tim GER 2000-02-17 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 47' 13'' + 24' 12''
111 44  Dressler, Luca GER 2002-01-08 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 47' 13'' + 24' 12''
112 146  Ryustenov, Deniz BUL 2002-12-30 18  Bulgaria 4h 47' 13'' + 24' 12''
OTL 3  Volikakis, Christos GRE 1988-03-25 33  Greece
OTL 12  Kouros, Iakovos GRE 2002-02-02 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
OTL 13  Savvakis, Stamatios GRE 2002-06-06 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
OTL 14  Bilias, Ioannis GRE 2002-11-29 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
OTL 15  Palikaras, Egameinontas GRE 1981-12-12 39  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
OTL 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi FRA 1995-01-02 26  Team Novo Nordisk
OTL 32  Irvine, Declan AUS 1999-03-11 22  Team Novo Nordisk
OTL 34  Keijzer, Gerd de NED 1994-01-18 27  Team Novo Nordisk
OTL 35  Munday, Samuel AUS 1998-03-04 23  Team Novo Nordisk
OTL 53  Rovder, Pavol SVK 2001-04-09 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica
OTL 62  Peyroton, Thomas FRA 1985-07-09 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
OTL 65  Soula, Guillaume FRA 1980-10-29 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
OTL 72  Gråsvold, Dennis NOR 2001-02-16 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products
OTL 125  Dolníček, Marek CZE 1999-11-07 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
OTL 126  Babor, Daniel CZE 1999-10-22 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
OTL 127  Pszczolarski, Wojciech POL 1991-04-26 29  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
OTL 143  Lumparov, Georgi BUL 1996-11-26 24  Bulgaria
OTL 144  Grabchev, Stanislav BUL 1996-12-20 24  Bulgaria
OTL 157  Janoš, Matyáš CZE 2001-05-29 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen..
OTL 161  Xouris, Panagiotis GRE 1970-12-16 50  Aiolos of Athens Team
OTL 163  Avdelas, Alexandros GRE 1986-04-16 34  Aiolos of Athens Team
OTL 165  Karris, Ioannis GRE 1991-08-29 29  Aiolos of Athens Team
OTL 166  Manosoulis, Theodoros GRE 1983-12-25 37  Aiolos of Athens Team
OTL 203  Plesea, Valentin ROU 1993-12-30 27  Romania
OTL 205  Dobrin, Ioan ROU 2002-03-29 19  Romania
OTL 206  Marcu, Adi ROU 2001-02-09 20  Romania
OTL 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan ROU 2001-01-05 20  Romania
OTL 212  Bauer, Dominik GER 1997-12-04 23  Team Dauner|Akkon
OTL 214  Gathemann, Albert GER 2001-11-03 19  Team Dauner|Akkon
OTL 225  Philokyprou, Christos CYP 2002-05-15 18  Cyprus
OTL 226  Thymides, Constantinos CYP 1986-08-30 34  Cyprus
OTL 227  Theophanous, Stavros CYP 2002-12-07 18  Cyprus
OTL 232  Freuler, Jan SUI 1992-02-25 29  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 234  Hässig, Marco SUI 1992-10-06 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 236  Kunz, Dominic SUI 1998-09-05 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 237  Steiner, Jan SUI 1994-12-07 26  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 252  Kyriakidis, Ioannis GRE 1998-07-14 22  Attica Regional Team
OTL 253  Skylodimos, Christos GRE 2001-11-12 19  Attica Regional Team
OTL 254  Ntanovasilis, Konstan.. GRE 1999-11-03 21  Attica Regional Team
OTL 255  Ntegiannis, Evangelos GRE 2002-05-10 18  Attica Regional Team
DNF 16  Mastrosavakis, Ioannis GRE 1972-05-19 48  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
DNF 64  Degueurce, Joffrey FRA 1997-08-24 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 102  Theiler, Ole GER 2002-10-08 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNF 195  Schunk, Conor USA 1999-06-19 21  Aevolo
DNF 235  Humm, Daniel SUI 1992-05-18 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Coop - Hitec Products 13h 09' 03'' 19
1 71  Gudmestad, Tord 14 4h 23' 01''
4 77  Bendixen, Louis 20 4h 23' 01''
14 76  Aasvold, Kristian 20 4h 23' 01''
2  SEG Racing Academy 13h 09' 14'' 27
3 137  Van Tricht, Stan 16 4h 23' 01''
8 133  Wood, Harrison 15 4h 23' 01''
16 134  Frigo, Marco 15 4h 23' 12''
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 09' 22'' 38
2 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 21 4h 23' 01''
13 26  Savini, Daniel 18 4h 23' 01''
23 23  Carboni, Giovanni 20 4h 23' 20''
4  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 11' 27'' 45
9 241  Bennett, Stéfan 23 4h 23' 01''
10 242  Castellarnau, Florent 22 4h 23' 01''
26 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 19 4h 25' 25''
5  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 11' 44'' 57
7 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 22 4h 23' 01''
19 83  Bernas, Paweł 25 4h 23' 15''
31 81  Banaszek, Adrian 22 4h 25' 28''
6  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13h 11' 44'' 62
6 115  Turek, Daniel 23 4h 23' 01''
18 117  Zoidl, Riccardo 27 4h 23' 15''
38 116  Vermeulen, Moran 18 4h 25' 28''
7  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 13' 54'' 92
11 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 15 4h 23' 01''
25 46  Heiduk, Kim 15 4h 25' 25''
56 42  Huppertz, Joshua 21 4h 25' 28''
8  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 13' 54'' 114
5 94  Heming, Miká 15 4h 23' 01''
29 96  Taebling, Paul 16 4h 25' 25''
80 92  Davis, Corey 23 4h 25' 28''
9  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 13h 13' 57'' 78
12 105  Stockman, Michiel 19 4h 23' 01''
30 106  Kulbe, Lars 15 4h 25' 28''
36 107  Stockman, Abram 19 4h 25' 28''
10  Cyprus 13h 14' 11'' 110
21 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 19 4h 23' 15''
35 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 17 4h 25' 28''
54 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 13 4h 25' 28''
11  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 13h 16' 21'' 103
28 151  Petruš, Jiří 19 4h 25' 25''
32 156  Bárta, Tomáš 16 4h 25' 28''
43 155  Štocek, Matúš 16 4h 25' 28''
12  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 16' 24'' 129
34 36  Planet, Charles 22 4h 25' 28''
40 33  Kamstra, Brian 22 4h 25' 28''
55 37  Brand, Sam 24 4h 25' 28''
13  Greece 13h 16' 24'' 146
41 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 16 4h 25' 28''
45 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 14 4h 25' 28''
60 6  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 20 4h 25' 28''
14  Team Dauner|Akkon 13h 16' 24'' 151
37 211  Thurau, Sven 19 4h 25' 28''
46 213  Raßmann, Frederik 15 4h 25' 28''
68 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 14 4h 25' 28''
15  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 16' 24'' 168
48 54  Foltán, Adam 15 4h 25' 28''
58 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 15 4h 25' 28''
62 56  Bellan, Juraj 19 4h 25' 28''
16  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 13h 16' 24'' 172
42 121  Řeha, Filip 14 4h 25' 28''
61 124  Grässle, Pavel 30 4h 25' 28''
69 122  Hnik, Jakub 15 4h 25' 28''
17  Aevolo 13h 24' 27'' 179
39 197  McGill, Scott 17 4h 25' 28''
51 193  Brunner, Eric 17 4h 25' 28''
89 196  Jussaume, Tristan 14 4h 33' 31''
18  Romania 13h 30' 05'' 177
27 202  Dima, Emil 18 4h 25' 25''
47 201  Crista, Daniel 25 4h 25' 28''
103 204  Luncan, Serban 13 4h 39' 12''
19  Bulgaria 13h 37' 14'' 224
52 141  Papanov, Martin 16 4h 25' 28''
66 145  Andreev, Yordan 21 4h 25' 28''
106 142  Genov, Nikolay 18 4h 46' 18''


© Wijnreder Media