Rhodes - Rhodes (157.3 km)

Route

 10 March 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rhodes
 Finish  Rhodes
 Distance  157.3 km  (97.7 mi)
 Speed  34.179 km/h  (21.238 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Budding, Mart.. (BRT) 12h 12' 29''
 Stüssi, Colin (VBG) 15 points
 Thalmann, Rol.. (VBG) 10 points
 Rutsch, Jonas (LKH) 12h 12' 44''
 Uno-X Norwegian Deve.. 36h 40' 09''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 36' 08'' 54 - - -
2 221  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 26 - 12 7
3 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 27  Greece + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
4 151  Miltiadis, Andreas 22  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 162  Bugter, Luuc 25  BEAT Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 27 - 13 -
6 91  Rüegg, Lukas 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
7 3  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Greece + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
8 141  Hodapp, Johannes 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 8
9 35  Döring, Jonas 20  Akros-Thömus + 00' 00'' 56 - - 21
10 186  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
11 171  Stüssi, Colin 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 18 1 - -
12 51  Huppertz, Joshua 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
13 71  Kurek, Adrian 30  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
14 161  Budding, Martijn 23  BEAT Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
15 164  Havik, Piotr 24  BEAT Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
16 172  Thalmann, Roland 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 3 11 1 -
17 193  Móricz, Dániel 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
18 131  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 93 - - 34
19 114  Wood, Reece 20  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 25 14 11 6
20 23  Hoem, Bjørn 27  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 5 - 2 -
21 4  Stavrakakis, Georgios 20  Greece + 00' 00'' 60 - - 22
22 194  Dina, Márton 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 12 - -
23 76  Zieliński, Kamil 31  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
24 96  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 52 - 6 -
25 56  Rutsch, Jonas 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 6 - 9 1
26 65  Abrahamsen, Jonas 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 16 3 - -
27 26  Røinås, Fridtjof 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
28 145  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
29 163  Coolen, Yves 23  BEAT Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
30 224  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
31 31  Aebi, Antoine 20  Akros-Thömus + 00' 00'' 39 - - 12
32 102  Bekken, Andre Rahd 28  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
33 132  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 36 - - 11
34 142  Gießelmann, Michel 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 9
35 116  Meredith, Charlie 20  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 9 - - 2
36 53  Henn, Luca 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 61 - - 23
37 66  Hoelgaard, Markus 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 2 - 5 -
38 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey + 00' 00'' 85 - - 31
39 177  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
40 184  Turgut, Onur 20  Turkey + 00' 00'' 44 - - 14
41 207  Steinacher, Cyrill 20  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo + 00' 00'' 42 - - 13
42 174  Banzer, Gordian 22  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
43 176  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
44 165  Lewis, Adam 23  BEAT Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
45 94  Lüscher, Damian 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 10 2 - 3
46 112  Quarterman, Charles 20  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - 15
47 7  Farantakis, Stylianos 23  Greece + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
48 62  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
49 52  Hügger, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 33 15 - 10
50 74  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
51 67  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
52 166  Mengoulas, Alex 21  BEAT Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 21 7 3 5
53 12  Gkazonis, Petros 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
54 121  Madsstuen, Asbjørn 24  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
55 5  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 21  Greece + 00' 00'' 48 - - 17
56 107  Bergsjø, Christian 18  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - 26
57 201  Rütimann, Stefan 40  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
58 45  Kenneally, Ben 28  Zero BC + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
59 75  Gasiorowski, Mariusz 22  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
60 155  Procopides, Petros 18  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 97 - - 36
61 13  Kyriakidis, Ioannis 20  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 16
62 191  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
63 6  Kortsidakis, Michail 24  Greece + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
64 46  Zegklis, Nikolaos 22  Zero BC + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
65 63  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 23 13 10 -
66 143  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
67 173  Kuen, Maximilian 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
68 36  Suter, Joël 20  Akros-Thömus + 00' 00'' 20 - - 4
69 101  Bekken, Jon Anders 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - 20
70 73  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
71 123  Ellingsen, Jonas 25  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
72 57  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
73 222  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 49 - - 18
74 225  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 51 - - 19
75 223  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 96 - - 35
76 55  Dörrie, Marc 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 66 - - 25
77 104  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 24  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 70 9 - -
78 113  Hamilton, Ben 20  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 19'' 68 8 - 27
79 195  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 63 - - 24
80 93  Krähemann, Raphael 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 19'' 92 - - -
81 175  Meiler, Lukas 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 19'' 64 - - -
82 103  Blålid, Marius 26  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 86 - - -
83 21  Evensen, Henrik 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 56'' 65 6 4 -
84 85  Sanvicente, Lilian 33  Equipe CMI + 00' 56'' 81 - - -
85 54  Nowak, Florian 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 56'' 74 - - -
86 25  Vangstad, Andreas 26  Joker Fuel of Norway + 01' 02'' 57 4 7 -
87 187  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey + 01' 16'' 79 - - -
88 27  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway + 01' 43'' 73 - - 28
89 72  Domagalski, Karol 29  Team Hurom + 01' 47'' 72 - - -
90 24  Forfang, Ole 23  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
91 105  Knotten, Iver 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 04' 19'' 78 10 8 29
92 146  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 06' 39'' 80 - - 30
93 32  Bachmann, Laurin 19  Akros-Thömus + 07' 19'' 90 - - 33
94 33  Dufaux, Loïs 21  Akros-Thömus + 10' 18'' 89 - - 32
95 124  Bruland, Eirik 24  Bygdø IL + 10' 18'' 102 - - -
96 136  Rugovac, Denis 25  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov + 10' 18'' 104 - - -
97 211  Neilas, Giorgios 38  Aiolos of Athens Team + 10' 18'' 105 - - -
98 106  Tuko, Edvardt 19  Oslofjord Cycling Team + 10' 18'' 103 - - 39
99 41  Harris, Joe 30  Zero BC + 10' 18'' 107 - - -
100 153  Matsangos, Alexandros 19  Cyprus + 10' 18'' 99 - - 37
101 34  Güller, Timo 24  Akros-Thömus + 10' 18'' 82 - - -
102 64  Kulset, Kristian 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 10' 18'' 87 - - -
103 61  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 10' 18'' 91 - - -
104 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Greece + 10' 18'' 88 5 - -
105 181  Örken, Ahmet 25  Turkey + 10' 25'' 83 - - -
106 92  Guinchard, Benoît 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 19' 47'' 101 - - 38
107 43  Biel, Patryk 38  Zero BC + 19' 47'' 106 - - -
108 16  Rice, Justin 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 19' 47'' 109 - - -
109 204  Hasler, Iwan 23  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo + 19' 47'' 108 - - -
DNF 14  Soulios, Zisis 22  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
DNF 81  Green, Simeon 39  Equipe CMI
DNF 82  Duverger, Guillaume 34  Equipe CMI
DNF 84  Dartet, Thomas 33  Equipe CMI
DNF 111  Draper, Nathan 21  Zappi's Racing Team
DNF 115  Cornwell, Thomas 18  Zappi's Racing Team
DNF 117  Patrick, Christopher 21  Zappi's Racing Team
DNF 122  Skjørten, Erlend 23  Bygdø IL
DNF 126  Breivold, Jon 24  Bygdø IL
DNF 127  Drivenses, Magnus 23  Bygdø IL
DNF 167  Seye, Guillaume 22  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 182  Dogan, Halil 18  Turkey
DNF 183  Sayar, Mustafa 29  Turkey
DNS 37  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros-Thömus
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Greece 13h 48' 24'' 31 14
3 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 27 4h 36' 08''
7 3  Bouglas, Georgios 28 4h 36' 08''
21 4  Stavrakakis, Georgios 20 4h 36' 08''
2  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 48' 24'' 34 2
5 162  Bugter, Luuc 25 4h 36' 08''
14 161  Budding, Martijn 23 4h 36' 08''
15 164  Havik, Piotr 24 4h 36' 08''
3  Joker Fuel of Norway 13h 48' 24'' 48 4
1 22  Dahl, Herman 25 4h 36' 08''
20 23  Hoem, Bjørn 27 4h 36' 08''
27 26  Røinås, Fridtjof 24 4h 36' 08''
4  Team Vorarlberg Santic 13h 48' 24'' 66 3
11 171  Stüssi, Colin 25 4h 36' 08''
16 172  Thalmann, Roland 25 4h 36' 08''
39 177  Diaz, José 24 4h 36' 08''
5  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 13h 48' 24'' 70 11
8 141  Hodapp, Johannes 19 4h 36' 08''
28 145  Intra, Felix 24 4h 36' 08''
34 142  Gießelmann, Michel 20 4h 36' 08''
6  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13h 48' 24'' 73 7
12 51  Huppertz, Joshua 24 4h 36' 08''
25 56  Rutsch, Jonas 21 4h 36' 08''
36 53  Henn, Luca 21 4h 36' 08''
7  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 48' 24'' 75 5
6 91  Rüegg, Lukas 22 4h 36' 08''
24 96  Paumann, Fabian 26 4h 36' 08''
45 94  Lüscher, Damian 21 4h 36' 08''
8  Team Hurom 13h 48' 24'' 86 9
13 71  Kurek, Adrian 30 4h 36' 08''
23 76  Zieliński, Kamil 31 4h 36' 08''
50 74  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25 4h 36' 08''
9  Turkey 13h 48' 24'' 88 15
10 186  Yilmaz, Yunus 23 4h 36' 08''
38 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20 4h 36' 08''
40 184  Turgut, Onur 20 4h 36' 08''
10  Zappi's Racing Team 13h 48' 24'' 100 6
19 114  Wood, Reece 20 4h 36' 08''
35 116  Meredith, Charlie 20 4h 36' 08''
46 112  Quarterman, Charles 20 4h 36' 08''
11  Pannon Cycling Team 13h 48' 24'' 101 10
17 193  Móricz, Dániel 22 4h 36' 08''
22 194  Dina, Márton 22 4h 36' 08''
62 191  Szatmáry, András 28 4h 36' 08''
12  Adria Mobil 13h 48' 24'' 105 8
2 221  Rajović, Dušan 21 4h 36' 08''
30 224  Rogina, Radoslav 40 4h 36' 08''
73 222  Horvat, Žiga 20 4h 36' 08''
13  Akros-Thömus 13h 48' 24'' 108 12
9 35  Döring, Jonas 20 4h 36' 08''
31 31  Aebi, Antoine 20 4h 36' 08''
68 36  Suter, Joël 20 4h 36' 08''
14  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 13h 48' 24'' 111 1
26 65  Abrahamsen, Jonas 23 4h 36' 08''
37 66  Hoelgaard, Markus 24 4h 36' 08''
48 62  Skaarseth, Anders 23 4h 36' 08''
15  Oslofjord Cycling Team 13h 48' 24'' 157 16
32 102  Bekken, Andre Rahd 28 4h 36' 08''
56 107  Bergsjø, Christian 18 4h 36' 08''
69 101  Bekken, Jon Anders 20 4h 36' 08''
16  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 13h 58' 42'' 147 19
18 131  Bárta, Tomáš 19 4h 36' 08''
33 132  Tyrpekl, Karel 19 4h 36' 08''
96 136  Rugovac, Denis 25 4h 46' 26''
17  Cyprus 13h 58' 42'' 164 17
4 151  Miltiadis, Andreas 22 4h 36' 08''
60 155  Procopides, Petros 18 4h 36' 08''
100 153  Matsangos, Alexandros 19 4h 46' 26''
18  Bygdø IL 13h 58' 42'' 220 13
54 121  Madsstuen, Asbjørn 24 4h 36' 08''
71 123  Ellingsen, Jonas 25 4h 36' 08''
95 124  Bruland, Eirik 24 4h 46' 26''
19  Zero BC 13h 58' 42'' 221 18
58 45  Kenneally, Ben 28 4h 36' 08''
64 46  Zegklis, Nikolaos 22 4h 36' 08''
99 41  Harris, Joe 30 4h 46' 26''
20  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo 14h 08' 11'' 207 21
41 207  Steinacher, Cyrill 20 4h 36' 08''
57 201  Rütimann, Stefan 40 4h 36' 08''
109 204  Hasler, Iwan 23 4h 55' 55''
21  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling Team 14h 08' 11'' 222 20
53 12  Gkazonis, Petros 28 4h 36' 08''
61 13  Kyriakidis, Ioannis 20 4h 36' 08''
108 16  Rice, Justin 29 4h 55' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Budding, Martijn 23  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 12' 29'' -
2 66  Hoelgaard, Markus 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 12' 31'' + 00' 02'' -
3 172  Thalmann, Roland 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 12' 39'' + 00' 10'' -
4 151  Miltiadis, Andreas 22  Cyprus 12h 12' 41'' + 00' 12'' -
5 23  Hoem, Bjørn 27  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 12' 42'' + 00' 13'' + 2
6 56  Rutsch, Jonas 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 12' 44'' + 00' 15'' - 1
7 91  Rüegg, Lukas 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 12' 45'' + 00' 16'' - 1
8 194  Dina, Márton 22  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 12' 45'' + 00' 16'' -
9 116  Meredith, Charlie 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 12' 45'' + 00' 16'' -
10 94  Lüscher, Damian 21  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 12' 49'' + 00' 20'' -
11 24  Forfang, Ole 23  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 12' 50'' + 00' 21'' -
12 165  Lewis, Adam 23  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 13' 09'' + 00' 40'' -
13 62  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 13' 18'' + 00' 49'' -
14 224  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 12h 13' 36'' + 01' 07'' -
15 74  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom 12h 14' 00'' + 01' 31'' -
16 65  Abrahamsen, Jonas 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 14' 12'' + 01' 43'' -
17 121  Madsstuen, Asbjørn 24  Bygdø IL 12h 14' 16'' + 01' 47'' -
18 171  Stüssi, Colin 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 14' 34'' + 02' 05'' -
19 143  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 15' 28'' + 02' 59'' -
20 36  Suter, Joël 20  Akros-Thömus 12h 15' 28'' + 02' 59'' -
21 166  Mengoulas, Alex 21  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 16' 30'' + 04' 01'' -
22 173  Kuen, Maximilian 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 20' 16'' + 07' 47'' -
23 63  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 22' 50'' + 10' 21'' -
24 6  Kortsidakis, Michail 24  Greece 12h 26' 09'' + 13' 40'' -
25 114  Wood, Reece 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 27' 51'' + 15' 22'' -
26 221  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 12h 27' 51'' + 15' 22'' + 9
27 162  Bugter, Luuc 25  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 27' 55'' + 15' 26'' -
28 164  Havik, Piotr 24  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' -
29 141  Hodapp, Johannes 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' -
30 142  Gießelmann, Michel 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' -
31 145  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' -
32 71  Kurek, Adrian 30  Team Hurom 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' + 2
33 52  Hügger, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' - 1
34 176  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 27'' - 1
35 163  Coolen, Yves 23  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 28' 04'' + 15' 35'' + 1
36 132  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 12h 28' 05'' + 15' 36'' + 1
37 186  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 5
38 177  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' -
39 31  Aebi, Antoine 20  Akros-Thömus 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 6
40 67  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' - 1
41 174  Banzer, Gordian 22  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 3
42 207  Steinacher, Cyrill 20  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 4
43 12  Gkazonis, Petros 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' -
44 184  Turgut, Onur 20  Turkey 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 4
45 112  Quarterman, Charles 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 7
46 73  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 1
47 13  Kyriakidis, Ioannis 20  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 2
48 5  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 21  Greece 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 5
49 222  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 1
50 123  Ellingsen, Jonas 25  Bygdø IL 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 4
51 225  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 39'' + 5
52 96  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 28' 22'' + 15' 53'' + 5
53 101  Bekken, Jon Anders 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 28' 37'' + 16' 08'' + 8
54 22  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 28' 41'' + 16' 12'' + 10
55 191  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 28' 43'' + 16' 14'' + 7
56 35  Döring, Jonas 20  Akros-Thömus 12h 28' 46'' + 16' 17'' + 7
57 25  Vangstad, Andreas 26  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 28' 52'' + 16' 23'' - 31
58 57  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 28' 55'' + 16' 26'' + 7
59 51  Huppertz, Joshua 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 28' 57'' + 16' 28'' + 7
60 4  Stavrakakis, Georgios 20  Greece 12h 28' 57'' + 16' 28'' + 7
61 53  Henn, Luca 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 28' 57'' + 16' 28'' + 12
62 7  Farantakis, Stylianos 23  Greece 12h 28' 57'' + 16' 28'' + 12
63 195  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 28' 58'' + 16' 29'' - 4
64 175  Meiler, Lukas 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 28' 58'' + 16' 29'' - 4
65 21  Evensen, Henrik 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 29' 01'' + 16' 32'' - 10
66 55  Dörrie, Marc 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 29' 01'' + 16' 32'' + 11
67 107  Bergsjø, Christian 18  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 29' 12'' + 16' 43'' + 12
68 113  Hamilton, Ben 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 29' 18'' + 16' 49'' + 3
69 76  Zieliński, Kamil 31  Team Hurom 12h 29' 25'' + 16' 56'' + 12
70 104  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 24  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 29' 27'' + 16' 58'' + 8
71 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 27  Greece 12h 30' 30'' + 18' 01'' + 17
72 72  Domagalski, Karol 29  Team Hurom 12h 30' 44'' + 18' 15'' - 3
73 27  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 31' 06'' + 18' 37'' + 7
74 54  Nowak, Florian 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 31' 10'' + 18' 41'' + 8
75 26  Røinås, Fridtjof 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 31' 20'' + 18' 51'' + 15
76 3  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Greece 12h 31' 42'' + 19' 13'' + 15
77 45  Kenneally, Ben 28  Zero BC 12h 32' 38'' + 20' 09'' + 16
78 105  Knotten, Iver 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 32' 53'' + 20' 24'' - 20
79 187  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey 12h 35' 08'' + 22' 39'' + 16
80 146  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 35' 36'' + 23' 07'' - 12
81 85  Sanvicente, Lilian 33  Equipe CMI 12h 36' 05'' + 23' 36'' + 17
82 34  Güller, Timo 24  Akros-Thömus 12h 38' 26'' + 25' 57'' - 41
83 181  Örken, Ahmet 25  Turkey 12h 39' 26'' + 26' 57'' - 7
84 75  Gasiorowski, Mariusz 22  Team Hurom 12h 39' 43'' + 27' 14'' + 16
85 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey 12h 39' 53'' + 27' 24'' + 16
86 103  Blålid, Marius 26  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 40' 25'' + 27' 56'' + 16
87 64  Kulset, Kristian 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 40' 34'' + 28' 05'' - 4
88 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Greece 12h 40' 34'' + 28' 05'' - 4
89 33  Dufaux, Loïs 21  Akros-Thömus 12h 40' 41'' + 28' 12'' - 4
90 32  Bachmann, Laurin 19  Akros-Thömus 12h 40' 48'' + 28' 19'' + 4
91 61  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12h 40' 59'' + 28' 30'' - 2
92 93  Krähemann, Raphael 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 43' 01'' + 30' 32'' + 11
93 131  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 12h 43' 30'' + 31' 01'' + 11
94 102  Bekken, Andre Rahd 28  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 43' 35'' + 31' 06'' + 12
95 46  Zegklis, Nikolaos 22  Zero BC 12h 43' 35'' + 31' 06'' + 10
96 223  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 12h 43' 35'' + 31' 06'' + 11
97 155  Procopides, Petros 18  Cyprus 12h 44' 13'' + 31' 44'' + 13
98 193  Móricz, Dániel 22  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 44' 24'' + 31' 55'' + 13
99 153  Matsangos, Alexandros 19  Cyprus 12h 44' 40'' + 32' 11'' - 2
100 201  Rütimann, Stefan 40  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo 12h 45' 01'' + 32' 32'' + 14
101 92  Guinchard, Benoît 20  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 47' 55'' + 35' 26'' - 50
102 124  Bruland, Eirik 24  Bygdø IL 12h 54' 22'' + 41' 53'' + 6
103 106  Tuko, Edvardt 19  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 54' 31'' + 42' 02'' + 6
104 136  Rugovac, Denis 25  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 12h 54' 53'' + 42' 24'' + 8
105 211  Neilas, Giorgios 38  Aiolos of Athens Team 12h 54' 58'' + 42' 29'' + 8
106 43  Biel, Patryk 38  Zero BC 12h 55' 22'' + 42' 53'' - 7
107 41  Harris, Joe 30  Zero BC 13h 05' 28'' + 52' 59'' + 13
108 204  Hasler, Iwan 23  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo 13h 14' 57'' + 1h 02' 28'' + 10
109 16  Rice, Justin 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 13h 15' 09'' + 1h 02' 40'' + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Stüssi, Colin 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 15 pts -
2 94  Lüscher, Damian 21  Swiss Racing Academy 11 pts -4 pts -
3 65  Abrahamsen, Jonas 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 5 pts -10 pts
4 25  Vangstad, Andreas 26  Joker Fuel of Norway 5 pts -10 pts - 1
5 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Greece 5 pts -10 pts
6 21  Evensen, Henrik 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 4 pts -11 pts
7 166  Mengoulas, Alex 21  BEAT Cycling Club 3 pts -12 pts
8 113  Hamilton, Ben 20  Zappi's Racing Team 3 pts -12 pts - 4
9 104  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 24  Oslofjord Cycling Team 3 pts -12 pts - 4
10 105  Knotten, Iver 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team 3 pts -12 pts
11 172  Thalmann, Roland 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 1 pts -14 pts - 5
12 194  Dina, Márton 22  Pannon Cycling Team 1 pts -14 pts
13 63  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -14 pts
14 114  Wood, Reece 20  Zappi's Racing Team 1 pts -14 pts
15 52  Hügger, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 172  Thalmann, Roland 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 pts -
2 23  Hoem, Bjørn 27  Joker Fuel of Norway 5 pts -5 pts
3 166  Mengoulas, Alex 21  BEAT Cycling Club 5 pts -5 pts - 1
4 21  Evensen, Henrik 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 5 pts -5 pts
5 66  Hoelgaard, Markus 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3 pts -7 pts - 2
6 96  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy 3 pts -7 pts
7 25  Vangstad, Andreas 26  Joker Fuel of Norway 3 pts -7 pts
8 105  Knotten, Iver 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team 3 pts -7 pts
9 56  Rutsch, Jonas 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -9 pts - 5
10 63  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -9 pts
11 114  Wood, Reece 20  Zappi's Racing Team 1 pts -9 pts
12 221  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 1 pts -9 pts - 7
13 162  Bugter, Luuc 25  BEAT Cycling Club 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Rutsch, Jonas 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 12' 44'' -
2 116  Meredith, Charlie 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 12' 45'' + 00' 01'' -
3 94  Lüscher, Damian 21  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 12' 49'' + 00' 05'' -
4 36  Suter, Joël 20  Akros-Thömus 12h 15' 28'' + 02' 44'' -
5 166  Mengoulas, Alex 21  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 16' 30'' + 03' 46'' -
6 114  Wood, Reece 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 27' 51'' + 15' 07'' -
7 221  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 12h 27' 51'' + 15' 07'' + 3
8 141  Hodapp, Johannes 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 12'' - 1
9 142  Gießelmann, Michel 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 12'' - 1
10 52  Hügger, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 27' 56'' + 15' 12'' - 1
11 132  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 12h 28' 05'' + 15' 21'' -
12 31  Aebi, Antoine 20  Akros-Thömus 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' + 1
13 207  Steinacher, Cyrill 20  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' + 1
14 184  Turgut, Onur 20  Turkey 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' + 1
15 112  Quarterman, Charles 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' + 4
16 13  Kyriakidis, Ioannis 20  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' -
17 5  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 21  Greece 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' + 3
18 222  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' - 1
19 225  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 12h 28' 08'' + 15' 24'' + 2
20 101  Bekken, Jon Anders 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 28' 37'' + 15' 53'' + 4
21 35  Döring, Jonas 20  Akros-Thömus 12h 28' 46'' + 16' 02'' + 4
22 4  Stavrakakis, Georgios 20  Greece 12h 28' 57'' + 16' 13'' + 4
23 53  Henn, Luca 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 28' 57'' + 16' 13'' + 6
24 195  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 28' 58'' + 16' 14'' - 1
25 55  Dörrie, Marc 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 29' 01'' + 16' 17'' + 5
26 107  Bergsjø, Christian 18  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 29' 12'' + 16' 28'' + 5
27 113  Hamilton, Ben 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 29' 18'' + 16' 34'' + 1
28 27  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 31' 06'' + 18' 22'' + 4
29 105  Knotten, Iver 20  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 32' 53'' + 20' 09'' - 7
30 146  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 35' 36'' + 22' 52'' - 3
31 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey 12h 39' 53'' + 27' 09'' + 8
32 33  Dufaux, Loïs 21  Akros-Thömus 12h 40' 41'' + 27' 57'' + 1
33 32  Bachmann, Laurin 19  Akros-Thömus 12h 40' 48'' + 28' 04'' + 3
34 131  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 12h 43' 30'' + 30' 46'' + 6
35 223  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 12h 43' 35'' + 30' 51'' + 6
36 155  Procopides, Petros 18  Cyprus 12h 44' 13'' + 31' 29'' + 7
37 153  Matsangos, Alexandros 19  Cyprus 12h 44' 40'' + 31' 56'' + 1
38 92  Guinchard, Benoît 20  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 47' 55'' + 35' 11'' - 20
39 106  Tuko, Edvardt 19  Oslofjord Cycling Team 12h 54' 31'' + 41' 47'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 36h 40' 09'' -
2  BEAT Cycling Club 36h 42' 21'' + 02' 12'' -
3  Team Vorarlberg Santic 36h 47' 07'' + 06' 58'' -
4  Joker Fuel of Norway 36h 53' 27'' + 13' 18'' -
5  Swiss Racing Academy 36h 53' 30'' + 13' 21'' -
6  Zappi's Racing Team 37h 08' 45'' + 28' 36'' -
7  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 37h 08' 49'' + 28' 40'' -
8  Adria Mobil 37h 09' 52'' + 29' 43'' -
9  Team Hurom 37h 10' 04'' + 29' 55'' -
10  Pannon Cycling Team 37h 10' 05'' + 29' 56'' -
11  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 37h 11' 20'' + 31' 11'' + 1
12  Akros-Thömus 37h 11' 44'' + 31' 35'' + 1
13  Bygdø IL 37h 21' 19'' + 41' 10'' - 2
14  Greece 37h 23' 14'' + 43' 05'' -
15  Turkey 37h 24' 24'' + 44' 15'' -
16  Oslofjord Cycling Team 37h 25' 21'' + 45' 12'' -
17  Cyprus 37h 41' 33'' + 1h 01' 24'' -
18  Zero BC 38h 02' 06'' + 1h 21' 57'' + 1
19  Pardus-Tufo Prostějov 38h 06' 28'' + 1h 26' 19'' + 1
20  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling Team 38h 11' 08'' + 1h 30' 59'' - 2
21  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo 38h 28' 06'' + 1h 47' 57'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media