International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 792
- - - - - -
2  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 710
3 - 1 - - -
3  Bouglas, Georgios  Greece 573
1 - - - - -
4  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 513
- - - - - 1
5  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 503
2 1 - - 1 -
6  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 455
3 - - 1 - -
7  Dahl, Herman  Joker Fuel of Norway 422
2 - - - - -
8  Evensen, Henrik  Joker Fuel of Norway 235
3 1 1 - - -
9  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 232
1 - - - - -
10  Thalmann, Roland  Team Vorarlberg Santic 227
- - - - - -
11  Kurek, Adrian  Team Hurom 217
- - - - - -
12  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 208
- - - - - -
13  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 189
- - - - - -
14  Sayar, Mustafa  Turkey 160
1 - - - - -
15  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 154
- - - - - -
16  Domagalski, Karol  Team Hurom 153
- - - - - -
17  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 141
1 - - - - -
18  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 134
- - - - - -
19  Dina, Márton  Pannon Cycling Team 126
- - - - - -
20  Havik, Piotr  BEAT Cycling Club 124
1 - - - - -
"  Döring, Jonas  Akros-Thömus 124
- - - - - -
22  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 121
- - - - - -
23  Yilmaz, Yunus  Turkey 116
- - - - - -
24  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 112
- - - - - -
25  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 98
- - - - - -
26  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 94
- - - - - -
27  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 92
- - - - - -
28  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 90
- - - - - -
29  Zieliński, Kamil  Team Hurom 87
1 - - - - -
30  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 76
- - - - - -
31  Şeker, Cebrail  Turkey 74
- - - - - -
"  Kuen, Maximilian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 74
- - - 1 - -
33  Rutsch, Jonas  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 71
- - - - - -
34  Pelikán, János  Pannon Cycling Team 70
- - - - - -
35  Pawlak, Tobiasz  Team Hurom 65
- - - - - -
36  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 60
- - - - - -
"  Měšťan, Matouš  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 60
- - - - - -
38  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 58
- - - - - -
39  Træen, Torstein  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 57
- - - - - -
40  Farantakis, Stylianos  Greece 50
- - - - - -
41  Lüscher, Damian  Swiss Racing Academy 46
- - - - - -
42  Tyrpekl, Karel  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 40
- - - - - -
"  Draper, Nathan  Holdsworth-Zappi 40
- - - - - -
44  Aebi, Antoine  Akros-Thömus 34
- - - - - -
45  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 27
- - - 1 - -
46  Blålid, Marius  Oslofjord Cycling Team 26
- - - - - -
"  Móricz, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team 26
- - - - - -
48  Turgut, Onur  Turkey 25
- - - - - -
49  Lewis, Adam  BEAT Cycling Club 22
- - - - - -
"  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 22
- - - - - 1
51  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 20
- - - - - -
52  Tzortzakis, Polychronis  Greece 18
- - - - - -
53  Paumann, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy 17
- - - - - -
54  Coolen, Yves  BEAT Cycling Club 14
- - - - - -
"  Madsstuen, Asbjørn  Bygdø IL 14
- - - - - -
56  Holstad, Ludvik  Joker Fuel of Norway 10
- - - - - -
"  Leinau, Louis  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 10
- - - - - -
"  Orosz, Gergő  Pannon Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
59  Hamilton, Ben  Holdsworth-Zappi 8
- - - - - -
"  Nowak, Florian  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 8
- - - - - -
61  Røinås, Fridtjof  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- - - - - -
62  Bárta, Tomáš  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 5
- - - - - -
63  Eikeland, Ken-Levi  Oslofjord Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Suter, Joël  Akros-Thömus 4
- - - - - -
"  Gasiorowski, Mariusz  Team Hurom 4
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros-Thömus 4
- - - - - -
"  Piaskowy, Emanuel  Team Hurom 4
- - - - - -
68  Seye, Guillaume  BEAT Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
69  Kyriakidis, Ioannis  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Miltiadis, Andreas  Cyprus 1
- - - - - -
71  Rugovac, Denis  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Dina, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Xouris, Panagiotis  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Szatmáry, András  Pannon Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Winter, Kevin  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo -
- - - - - -
"  Neilas, Giorgios  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Rütimann, Stefan  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo -
- - - - - -
"  Christofi, Andreas  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Leinau, Joann  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Kaloniatis, Georgios  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Alder, Matt  Zero BC -
- - - - - -
"  Stavrakakis, Georgios  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Dörrie, Marc  Team Lotto-Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Dartet, Thomas  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Wood, Reece  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Bergsjø, Christian  Oslofjord Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Guinchard, Benoît  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Halvorsen, Eirik  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Bekken, Jon Anders  Oslofjord Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Papidas, Georgios  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Jarc, Aljaž  Adria Mobil -
- - - - - -
"  Bruland, Eirik  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Babor, Daniel  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Gießelmann, Michel  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Archimandrites, Armando  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Meiler, Lukas  Team Vorarlberg Santic -
- - - - - -
"  Härtig, Jonas  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Patrick, Christopher  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Tuko, Edvardt  Oslofjord Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Harris, Joe  Zero BC -
- - - - - -
"  Güller, Timo  Akros-Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Rice, Justin  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kenneally, Ben  Zero BC -
- - - - - -
"  Soula, Guillaume  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Hasler, Iwan  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo -
- - - - - -
"  Vogel, Alex  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Delong, John  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Papastamatakis, Kyria..  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lowe, Adam  Zero BC -
- - - - - -
"  Ellingsen, Jonas  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Meredith, Charlie  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Quarterman, Charles  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Drivenses, Magnus  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Avdelas, Alexandros  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Intra, Felix  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Hodapp, Johannes  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Mengoulas, Alex  BEAT Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Knotten, Iver  Oslofjord Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bekken, Andre Rahd  Oslofjord Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway -
- - - - - -
"  Triantafillou, Andreas  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Steinacher, Cyrill  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo -
- - - - - -
"  Dufaux, Loïs  Akros-Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Knaup, Tobias  Team Lotto-Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Soubiran, Aurelien  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Duverger, Guillaume  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Kristian  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dogan, Halil  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Matsangos, Alexandros  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Magdanis, Panagiotis  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Skjørten, Erlend  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Breivold, Jon  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Forray, András  Pannon Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Lichnovský, Luděk  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Tyriaki, Ogushan  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Münstermann, Per  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Dolníček, Marek  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Cornwell, Thomas  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Krähemann, Raphael  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Soulios, Zisis  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kortsidakis, Michail  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Abderhalden, Claude  Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo -
- - - - - -
"  Bachmann, Laurin  Akros-Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Biel, Patryk  Zero BC -
- - - - - -
"  Sanvicente, Lilian  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Green, Simeon  Equipe CMI -
- - - - - -
"  Hügger, Jan  Team Lotto-Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Zegklis, Nikolaos  Zero BC -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 458
- - - - - -
2  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 220
- - - - - 1
3  Thalmann, Roland  Team Vorarlberg Santic 102
- - - - - -
4  Evensen, Henrik  Joker Fuel of Norway 100
1 1 1 - - -
"  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 100
1 1 - - 1 -
6  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 70
- - - - - -
7  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 60
- - - - - -
8  Kurek, Adrian  Team Hurom 56
- - - - - -
9  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 52
- - - - - -
10  Domagalski, Karol  Team Hurom 44
- - - - - -
11  Dina, Márton  Pannon Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
12  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 36
- - - - - -
13  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 32
- - - - - -
"  Dahl, Herman  Joker Fuel of Norway 32
- - - - - -
15  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 28
- - - - - -
"  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 28
- - - - - -
"  Döring, Jonas  Akros-Thömus 28
- - - - - -
"  Sayar, Mustafa  Turkey 28
- - - - - -
19  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 24
- - - - - -
"  Yilmaz, Yunus  Turkey 24
- - - - - -
21  Lüscher, Damian  Swiss Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
"  Rutsch, Jonas  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 20
- - - - - -
"  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 20
- - - - - -
24  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 16
- - - - - -
25  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 12
- - - 1 - -
26  Kuen, Maximilian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8
- - - 1 - -
27  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
28  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 282
- - - - - -
2  Sayar, Mustafa  Turkey 111
1 - - - - -
3  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 62
- - - - - -
4  Thalmann, Roland  Team Vorarlberg Santic 52
- - - - - -
5  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 48
- - - - - -
6  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 40
- - - - - -
7  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 30
- - - - - -
8  Domagalski, Karol  Team Hurom 20
- - - - - -
9  Yilmaz, Yunus  Turkey 17
- - - - - -
10  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 14
- - - 1 - -
11  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 13
- - - - - -
12  Şeker, Cebrail  Turkey 10
- - - - - -
13  Kurek, Adrian  Team Hurom 8
- - - - - -
"  Lüscher, Damian  Swiss Racing Academy 8
- - - - - -
15  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 6
- - - - - -
16  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
17  Blålid, Marius  Oslofjord Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 2
- - - - - -
19  Piaskowy, Emanuel  Team Hurom 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 260
1 - - 1 - -
2  Bouglas, Georgios  Greece 243
1 - - - - -
3  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 238
- - - - - 1
4  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 224
- - 1 - - -
5  Dahl, Herman  Joker Fuel of Norway 137
- - - - - -
6  Evensen, Henrik  Joker Fuel of Norway 135
2 1 1 - - -
7  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 110
- 1 - - 1 -
8  Döring, Jonas  Akros-Thömus 96
- - - - - -
9  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 88
- - - - - -
10  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 70
- - - - - -
11  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 66
- - - - - -
"  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 66
- - - - - -
13  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 62
- - - - - -
14  Træen, Torstein  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 54
- - - - - -
15  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 50
- - - - - -
16  Domagalski, Karol  Team Hurom 48
- - - - - -
17  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 46
- - - - - -
18  Havik, Piotr  BEAT Cycling Club 45
- - - - - -
19  Yilmaz, Yunus  Turkey 44
- - - - - -
20  Thalmann, Roland  Team Vorarlberg Santic 43
- - - - - -
21  Kurek, Adrian  Team Hurom 40
- - - - - -
22  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 38
- - - - - -
23  Zieliński, Kamil  Team Hurom 30
- - - - - -
24  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 28
- - - - - -
25  Farantakis, Stylianos  Greece 26
- - - - - -
26  Aebi, Antoine  Akros-Thömus 24
- - - - - -
27  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 22
- - - - - -
28  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 20
- - - - - 1
29  Şeker, Cebrail  Turkey 16
- - - - - -
"  Lüscher, Damian  Swiss Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
"  Móricz, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
32  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Madsstuen, Asbjørn  Bygdø IL 14
- - - - - -
34  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12
- - - - - -
"  Sayar, Mustafa  Turkey 12
- - - - - -
"  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 12
- - - - - -
37  Paumann, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy 10
- - - - - -
38  Dina, Márton  Pannon Cycling Team 9
- - - - - -
39  Nowak, Florian  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 8
- - - - - -
"  Pawlak, Tobiasz  Team Hurom 8
- - - - - -
41  Rutsch, Jonas  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6
- - - - - -
"  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 6
- - - - - -
"  Blålid, Marius  Oslofjord Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
44  Bárta, Tomáš  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 5
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 5
- - - - - -
46  Suter, Joël  Akros-Thömus 4
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros-Thömus 4
- - - - - -
48  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 3
- - - 1 - -
49  Kuen, Maximilian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 354
1 - 1 - - -
2  Bouglas, Georgios  Greece 330
- - - - - -
3  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 201
1 1 - - 1 -
4  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 92
- - - 1 - -
5  Dahl, Herman  Joker Fuel of Norway 68
1 - - - - -
6  Měšťan, Matouš  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 60
- - - - - -
7  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 52
- - - - - -
8  Zieliński, Kamil  Team Hurom 50
- - - - - -
9  Kurek, Adrian  Team Hurom 49
- - - - - -
10  Şeker, Cebrail  Turkey 48
- - - - - -
11  Rutsch, Jonas  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 40
- - - - - -
12  Yilmaz, Yunus  Turkey 31
- - - - - -
13  Turgut, Onur  Turkey 25
- - - - - -
14  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 24
- - - - - -
"  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 24
- - - 1 - -
"  Farantakis, Stylianos  Greece 24
- - - - - -
17  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 20
- - - - - -
"  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 20
- - - - - -
19  Dina, Márton  Pannon Cycling Team 17
- - - - - -
20  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 16
- - - - - -
21  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 14
- - - - - -
"  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 14
- - - - - -
23  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 12
- - - - - -
24  Orosz, Gergő  Pannon Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Móricz, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
26  Sayar, Mustafa  Turkey 9
- - - - - -
27  Blålid, Marius  Oslofjord Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
28  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 3
- - - - - -
29  Gasiorowski, Mariusz  Team Hurom 2
- - - - - -
"  Lüscher, Damian  Swiss Racing Academy 2
- - - - - -
"  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2
- - - - - -
33  Kyriakidis, Ioannis  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Domagalski, Karol  Team Hurom 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pelikán, János  Pannon Cycling Team 70
- - - - - -
2  Kurek, Adrian  Team Hurom 64
- - - - - -
3  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 50
1 - - 1 - -
4  Kuen, Maximilian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 48
- - - 1 - -
5  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 32
- - 1 - - -
6  Dina, Márton  Pannon Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
7  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 22
- - - - - -
8  Blålid, Marius  Oslofjord Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
9  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 8
- 1 - - 1 -
10  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
11  Piaskowy, Emanuel  Team Hurom 3
- - - - - -
12  Miltiadis, Andreas  Cyprus 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dahl, Herman  Joker Fuel of Norway 185
1 - - - - -
2  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 130
1 - - - - -
3  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 127
1 - - - - -
4  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 100
2 - 1 - - -
5  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 84
- 1 - - 1 -
"  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 84
- - - - - -
7  Havik, Piotr  BEAT Cycling Club 79
1 - - - - -
8  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 68
- - - - - -
9  Pawlak, Tobiasz  Team Hurom 57
- - - - - -
10  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 55
- - - - - 1
11  Draper, Nathan  Holdsworth-Zappi 40
- - - - - -
"  Tyrpekl, Karel  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 40
- - - - - -
"  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 40
- - - - - -
"  Domagalski, Karol  Team Hurom 40
- - - - - -
15  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 34
- - - - - -
16  Thalmann, Roland  Team Vorarlberg Santic 30
- - - - - -
"  Dina, Márton  Pannon Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
18  Örken, Ahmet  Turkey 27
- - - 1 - -
19  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 25
- - - - - -
20  Lewis, Adam  BEAT Cycling Club 22
- - - - - -
21  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 20
- - - - - -
22  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 18
- - - - - -
"  Tzortzakis, Polychronis  Greece 18
- - - - - -
24  Kuen, Maximilian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 16
- - - 1 - -
25  Coolen, Yves  BEAT Cycling Club 14
- - - - - -
26  Leinau, Louis  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 10
- - - - - -
"  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Team Hurom 10
- - - - - -
"  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10
- - - - - -
"  Aebi, Antoine  Akros-Thömus 10
- - - - - -
"  Holstad, Ludvik  Joker Fuel of Norway 10
- - - - - -
31  Hamilton, Ben  Holdsworth-Zappi 8
- - - - - -
32  Paumann, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy 7
- - - - - -
"  Zieliński, Kamil  Team Hurom 7
- - - - - -
34  Røinås, Fridtjof  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- - - - - -
35  Rutsch, Jonas  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 5
- - - - - -
36  Eikeland, Ken-Levi  Oslofjord Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
37  Træen, Torstein  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 3
- - - - - -
38  Seye, Guillaume  BEAT Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
"  Gasiorowski, Mariusz  Team Hurom 2
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media