Rhodes - Maritsa (149.7 km)

Route

 6 March 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rhodes
 Finish  Maritsa
 Distance  149.7 km  (93.0 mi)
 Speed  39.098 km/h  (24.294 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Wærenskjold, .. (JFN) 3h 49' 34''
 Tybor, Patrik (DKB) 5 points
 Tybor, Patrik (DKB) 10 points
 Wærenskjold, .. (JFN) 3h 49' 34''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 44'' 1 - - 1
2 47  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
4 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 8 - - 4
5 83  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
6 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
7 143  Balkan, Onur 23  Turkey + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
8 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
9 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 13 - - 5
10 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
11 52  Čanecký, Marek 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
12 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 16 - - 6
13 34  Kusztor, Péter 35  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
14 166  Soulios, Zisis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
15 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 5 - 3 -
16 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 6 - 4 2
17 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 19 - - 7
18 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
19 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - 8
20 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
21 213  Thurau, Sven 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
22 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 24 - - 9
23 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 25 - - 10
24 137  Oddli, Anders 25  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
26 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - 11
27 56  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
28 77  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
29 117  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
30 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 32 - - 12
31 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 33 - - 13
32 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 7 - 6 3
33 33  Kamstra, Brian 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
34 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - 14
35 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
36 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 37 - - 15
37 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 38 - - 16
38 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 23  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
40 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey + 00' 00'' 41 - - 17
41 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Turkey + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
42 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 43 - - 18
43 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
44 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 45 - - 19
45 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - 20
46 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 3 1 1 -
47 54  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - 21
49 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 49 - - 22
50 114  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 43  Henn, Luca 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 211  Mamos, Philipp 37  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece + 00' 00'' 53 - - 23
54 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - 24
57 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 59 - - 25
60 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 60 - - 26
61 61  Duverger, Romain 35  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Greece + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 92  Schößwendter, Christo.. 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 65 - - 28
64 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - 29
65 237  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 24  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
66 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 68 - - 30
67 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 69 - - 31
68 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
69 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 71 - - 32
70 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 72 - - 33
71 81  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
72 86  Podlaski, Michal 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
73 152  Passfield, Charlie 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
74 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
75 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
76 115  Stallaert, Joeri 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
77 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 79 - - 34
78 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 80 - - 35
79 37  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
80 182  Beake, Charlie 22  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
81 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 83 - - 36
82 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 84 - - 37
83 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 85 - - 38
84 202  Varabei, Anton 34  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
85 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 87 - - 39
86 201  Samuel, Travis 25  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
87 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 88 - - 40
88 171  Hollins, Jake 29  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
89 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece + 00' 00'' 90 - - 41
90 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
91 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece + 00' 00'' 92 - - 42
92 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24  Turkey + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
93 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
94 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 95 - - 43
95 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
96 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 97 - - 44
97 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 98 - - 45
98 44  Kuhn, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 64 - - 27
99 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
100 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
101 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 101 - - 46
102 131  Drivenses, Magnus 24  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
103 24  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
104 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 104 - - 47
105 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
106 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Greece + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
107 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
108 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
109 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
110 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 107 2 2 -
111 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece + 00' 00'' 112 - - 48
112 102  Baldinger, Lukas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 113 - - 49
113 147  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Turkey + 00' 00'' 114 - - 50
114 212  Bauer, Dominik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
115 223  Bergsjø, Christian 19  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 116 - - 51
116 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
117 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 118 - - 52
118 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 119 - - 53
119 134  Ekren, Thomas 24  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
120 227  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 25  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 108 3 5 -
121 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey + 00' 00'' 121 - - 54
122 154  Carr, Frazier 26  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
123 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 123 - - 55
124 97  Winter, Laurin 23  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
125 121  Dolníček, Marek 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 125 - - 56
126 235  Ihle, Ådne 20  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 126 - - 57
127 82  Kurek, Adrian 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
128 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 128 - - 58
129 36  Clancy, Stephen 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
130 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 130 - - 59
131 175  Skinner, George 22  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
132 146  Çetin, Melih 18  Turkey + 00' 00'' 132 - - 60
133 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 133 - - 61
134 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
135 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 135 - - 62
136 157  Hawkins, Angus 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 136 - - 63
137 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
138 173  Biel, Patryk 39  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
139 172  Harris, Joseph 31  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
140 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
141 65  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
142 66  Mowatt, James 29  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
143 207  Blavakis, Emmanouil 23  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
144 162  Neilas, Giorgios 39  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
145 67  Degueurce, Joffrey 22  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
146 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 146 - - -
147 63  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 147 - - -
148 156  Barber, Farley 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 148 - - 64
149 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 149 - - 65
150 206  Rivers, Grahame 39  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 150 - - -
DNF 15  Sakellaropoulos, Ilia.. 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
DNF 64  Orr, Robert 39  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro..
DNF 101  Kulbe, Lars 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 165  Karris, Ioannis 28  Aiolos of Athens Team
DNF 205  Bergen, Nick 32  Toronto Hustle
DNF 233  Dahlslett, Hans 20  Asker CK
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 29' 12'' 27
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19 3h 49' 44''
3 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25 3h 49' 44''
23 76  Mittet, Andreas 21 3h 49' 44''
2  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 11h 29' 12'' 28
4 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21 3h 49' 44''
6 21  Træen, Torstein 24 3h 49' 44''
18 22  Wærsted, Syver 23 3h 49' 44''
3  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 29' 12'' 36
9 181  Johnstone, Calum 21 3h 49' 44''
10 185  Double, Paul 23 3h 49' 44''
17 184  Hollyman, Mason 19 3h 49' 44''
4  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 29' 12'' 38
2 47  Koch, Christian 23 3h 49' 44''
16 46  Heiduk, Kim 20 3h 49' 44''
20 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25 3h 49' 44''
5  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 29' 12'' 55
5 83  Banaszek, Alan 22 3h 49' 44''
15 84  Bernas, Paweł 29 3h 49' 44''
35 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 3h 49' 44''
6  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 29' 12'' 62
8 116  Stüssi, Colin 26 3h 49' 44''
25 111  Guérin, Alexis 27 3h 49' 44''
29 117  Thalmann, Roland 26 3h 49' 44''
7  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 29' 12'' 77
13 34  Kusztor, Péter 35 3h 49' 44''
31 32  Irvine, Declan 20 3h 49' 44''
33 33  Kamstra, Brian 26 3h 49' 44''
8  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 29' 12'' 82
11 52  Čanecký, Marek 31 3h 49' 44''
27 56  Bellan, Juraj 24 3h 49' 44''
44 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 3h 49' 44''
9  Turkey 11h 29' 12'' 88
7 143  Balkan, Onur 23 3h 49' 44''
40 142  Doğan, Halil 19 3h 49' 44''
41 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30 3h 49' 44''
10  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 29' 12'' 94
12 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20 3h 49' 44''
22 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20 3h 49' 44''
60 126  Stocek, Bruno 18 3h 49' 44''
11  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 29' 12'' 115
21 213  Thurau, Sven 23 3h 49' 44''
42 215  Huys, Branko 19 3h 49' 44''
52 211  Mamos, Philipp 37 3h 49' 44''
12  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 11h 29' 12'' 119
26 106  Münstermann, Per 21 3h 49' 44''
45 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20 3h 49' 44''
48 103  Knolle, Jon 20 3h 49' 44''
13  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 29' 12'' 143
37 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20 3h 49' 44''
43 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26 3h 49' 44''
63 92  Schößwendter, Christo.. 21 3h 49' 44''
14  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 11h 29' 12'' 167
38 151  Savage, Kieran 22 3h 49' 44''
56 155  Kimber, George 20 3h 49' 44''
73 152  Passfield, Charlie 22 3h 49' 44''
15  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling Team 11h 29' 12'' 186
54 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25 3h 49' 44''
64 13  Nielsen, Philip 19 3h 49' 44''
68 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26 3h 49' 44''
16  Tønsberg CK 11h 29' 12'' 201
36 224  Eide, Mikkel 20 3h 49' 44''
78 226  Stensby, Anton 19 3h 49' 44''
87 222  Bekken, Jon 21 3h 49' 44''
17  Greece 11h 29' 12'' 204
53 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22 3h 49' 44''
62 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31 3h 49' 44''
89 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20 3h 49' 44''
18  Aiolos of Athens Team 11h 29' 12'' 230
14 166  Soulios, Zisis 23 3h 49' 44''
107 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33 3h 49' 44''
109 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49 3h 49' 44''
19  Bygdø IL 11h 29' 12'' 242
24 137  Oddli, Anders 25 3h 49' 44''
102 131  Drivenses, Magnus 24 3h 49' 44''
116 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24 3h 49' 44''
20  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 29' 12'' 246
77 174  Mewes, Ben 21 3h 49' 44''
81 176  Morris, Samuel 20 3h 49' 44''
88 171  Hollins, Jake 29 3h 49' 44''
21  Asker CK 11h 29' 12'' 248
57 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22 3h 49' 44''
65 237  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 24 3h 49' 44''
126 235  Ihle, Ådne 20 3h 49' 44''
22  Cyprus 11h 29' 12'' 291
82 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20 3h 49' 44''
104 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21 3h 49' 44''
105 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23 3h 49' 44''
23  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro Cyc.. 11h 29' 12'' 295
61 61  Duverger, Romain 35 3h 49' 44''
93 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34 3h 49' 44''
141 65  Green, Siméon 40 3h 49' 44''
24  Toronto Hustle 11h 29' 12'' 298
84 202  Varabei, Anton 34 3h 49' 44''
86 201  Samuel, Travis 25 3h 49' 44''
128 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20 3h 49' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 34''
2 47  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 38'' + 00' 04''
3 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 49' 38'' + 00' 04''
4 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 40'' + 00' 06''
5 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 49' 41'' + 00' 07''
6 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 42'' + 00' 08''
7 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 43'' + 00' 09''
8 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
9 83  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
10 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
11 143  Balkan, Onur 23  Turkey 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
12 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
13 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
14 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
15 52  Čanecký, Marek 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
16 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
17 34  Kusztor, Péter 35  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
18 166  Soulios, Zisis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
19 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
20 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
21 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
22 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
23 213  Thurau, Sven 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
24 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
25 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
26 137  Oddli, Anders 25  Bygdø IL 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
27 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
28 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
29 56  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
30 77  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
31 117  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
32 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
33 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
34 33  Kamstra, Brian 26  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
35 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
36 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
37 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
38 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
39 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
40 23  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
41 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
42 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Turkey 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
43 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
44 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
45 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
46 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
47 54  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
48 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
49 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
50 114  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
51 43  Henn, Luca 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
52 211  Mamos, Philipp 37  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
53 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
54 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
55 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
56 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
57 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22  Asker CK 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
58 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
59 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
60 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
61 61  Duverger, Romain 35  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
62 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Greece 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
63 201  Samuel, Travis 25  Toronto Hustle 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
64 44  Kuhn, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
65 92  Schößwendter, Christopher 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 50' 03'' + 00' 29''
66 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 50' 03'' + 00' 29''
67 237  Christopoulos, Panagiotis 24  Asker CK 3h 50' 03'' + 00' 29''
68 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 50' 08'' + 00' 34''
69 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 50' 08'' + 00' 34''
70 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 50' 08'' + 00' 34''
71 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
72 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
73 81  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
74 86  Podlaski, Michal 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
75 152  Passfield, Charlie 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
76 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3h 50' 17'' + 00' 43''
77 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 50' 17'' + 00' 43''
78 115  Stallaert, Joeri 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 50' 17'' + 00' 43''
79 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 50' 17'' + 00' 43''
80 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
81 37  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
82 182  Beake, Charlie 22  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
83 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
84 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
85 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
86 202  Varabei, Anton 34  Toronto Hustle 3h 50' 27'' + 00' 53''
87 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 50' 27'' + 00' 53''
88 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK 3h 50' 50'' + 01' 16''
89 171  Hollins, Jake 29  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 50' 53'' + 01' 19''
90 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece 3h 51' 01'' + 01' 27''
91 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 51' 09'' + 01' 35''
92 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece 3h 51' 50'' + 02' 16''
93 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24  Turkey 3h 51' 52'' + 02' 18''
94 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 3h 53' 54'' + 04' 20''
95 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK 3h 53' 54'' + 04' 20''
96 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 53' 54'' + 04' 20''
97 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 53' 54'' + 04' 20''
98 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 55' 20'' + 05' 46''
99 11  Papastamatakis, Kyriakos 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 55' 59'' + 06' 25''
100 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 57' 50'' + 08' 16''
101 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 57' 50'' + 08' 16''
102 131  Drivenses, Magnus 24  Bygdø IL 3h 59' 18'' + 09' 44''
103 24  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 59' 18'' + 09' 44''
104 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 3h 59' 20'' + 09' 46''
105 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23  Cyprus 3h 59' 20'' + 09' 46''
106 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Greece 3h 59' 20'' + 09' 46''
107 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 59' 36'' + 10' 02''
108 227  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 25  Tønsberg CK 3h 59' 38'' + 10' 04''
109 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
110 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
111 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
112 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
113 102  Baldinger, Lukas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
114 147  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Turkey 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
115 212  Bauer, Dominik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
116 223  Bergsjø, Christian 19  Tønsberg CK 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
117 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24  Bygdø IL 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
118 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
119 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
120 134  Ekren, Thomas 24  Bygdø IL 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
121 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
122 154  Carr, Frazier 26  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
123 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
124 97  Winter, Laurin 23  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
125 121  Dolníček, Marek 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
126 235  Ihle, Ådne 20  Asker CK 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
127 82  Kurek, Adrian 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
128 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
129 36  Clancy, Stephen 27  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
130 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 59' 46'' + 10' 12''
131 175  Skinner, George 22  Velo Schils Interbike 4h 02' 57'' + 13' 23''
132 146  Çetin, Melih 18  Turkey 4h 03' 00'' + 13' 26''
133 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 03' 00'' + 13' 26''
134 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33  Cyprus 4h 03' 03'' + 13' 29''
135 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus 4h 03' 03'' + 13' 29''
136 157  Hawkins, Angus 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 4h 03' 04'' + 13' 30''
137 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25  Bygdø IL 4h 03' 04'' + 13' 30''
138 173  Biel, Patryk 39  Velo Schils Interbike 4h 05' 24'' + 15' 50''
139 172  Harris, Joseph 31  Velo Schils Interbike 4h 05' 24'' + 15' 50''
140 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23  Asker CK 4h 05' 24'' + 15' 50''
141 65  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 4h 09' 00'' + 19' 26''
142 66  Mowatt, James 29  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 4h 09' 01'' + 19' 27''
143 207  Blavakis, Emmanouil 23  Toronto Hustle 4h 10' 03'' + 20' 29''
144 162  Neilas, Giorgios 39  Aiolos of Athens Team 4h 11' 06'' + 21' 32''
145 67  Degueurce, Joffrey 22  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 4h 12' 45'' + 23' 11''
146 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33  Cyprus 4h 18' 01'' + 28' 27''
147 63  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 4h 18' 08'' + 28' 34''
148 156  Barber, Farley 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 4h 18' 08'' + 28' 34''
149 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK 4h 18' 08'' + 28' 34''
150 206  Rivers, Grahame 39  Toronto Hustle 4h 18' 08'' + 28' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts
2 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3 pts -2 pts
3 227  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 25  Tønsberg CK 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 pts
2 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 6 pts -4 pts
3 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -5 pts
4 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3 pts -7 pts
5 227  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 25  Tønsberg CK 2 pts -8 pts
6 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 34''
2 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 42'' + 00' 08''
3 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 43'' + 00' 09''
4 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
5 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
6 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
7 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
8 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
9 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
10 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
11 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
12 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
13 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
14 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
15 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
16 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
17 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
18 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
19 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
20 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
21 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
22 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
23 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
24 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
25 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
26 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
27 44  Kuhn, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 49' 44'' + 00' 10''
28 92  Schößwendter, Christopher 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 50' 03'' + 00' 29''
29 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 50' 03'' + 00' 29''
30 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 50' 08'' + 00' 34''
31 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 50' 08'' + 00' 34''
32 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
33 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 50' 13'' + 00' 39''
34 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 50' 17'' + 00' 43''
35 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
36 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
37 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
38 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 50' 21'' + 00' 47''
39 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3h 50' 27'' + 00' 53''
40 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK 3h 50' 50'' + 01' 16''
41 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece 3h 51' 01'' + 01' 27''
42 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece 3h 51' 50'' + 02' 16''
43 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK 3h 53' 54'' + 04' 20''
44 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 53' 54'' + 04' 20''
45 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 55' 20'' + 05' 46''
46 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 57' 50'' + 08' 16''
47 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 3h 59' 20'' + 09' 46''
48 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
49 102  Baldinger, Lukas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
50 147  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Turkey 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
51 223  Bergsjø, Christian 19  Tønsberg CK 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
52 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
53 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
54 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
55 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
56 121  Dolníček, Marek 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
57 235  Ihle, Ådne 20  Asker CK 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
58 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle 3h 59' 40'' + 10' 06''
59 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 3h 59' 46'' + 10' 12''
60 146  Çetin, Melih 18  Turkey 4h 03' 00'' + 13' 26''
61 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 03' 00'' + 13' 26''
62 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus 4h 03' 03'' + 13' 29''
63 157  Hawkins, Angus 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 4h 03' 04'' + 13' 30''
64 156  Barber, Farley 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 4h 18' 08'' + 28' 34''
65 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK 4h 18' 08'' + 28' 34''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media