Rhodes - Paradeisi (145.0 km)

Route

 7 March 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rhodes
 Finish  Paradeisi
 Distance  145.0 km  (90.1 mi)
 Speed  41.693 km/h  (25.907 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Wærenskjold, .. (JFN) 7h 18' 08''
 Tybor, Patrik (DKB) 5 points
 Tybor, Patrik (DKB) 10 points
 Wærenskjold, .. (JFN) 7h 18' 08''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 24  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 28' 40'' 90 - - -
2 83  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 1 - 6 1
4 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
5 213  Thurau, Sven 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
6 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
7 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 12 - - 5
8 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
9 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 30 - - 14
10 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 19 - - 7
11 34  Kusztor, Péter 35  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
12 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece + 00' 00'' 81 - - 37
13 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 23 - - 10
14 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
15 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
16 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 26
17 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
18 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 22 - - 9
19 134  Ekren, Thomas 24  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
20 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 68 - - 30
21 117  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
22 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 8
23 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 25 - - 11
24 137  Oddli, Anders 25  Bygdø IL + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
25 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - 6
26 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 91 - - 42
27 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - 13
28 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
29 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
30 52  Čanecký, Marek 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
31 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
32 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - 16
33 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 83 - - 38
34 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 74 - - 33
35 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
36 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK + 00' 00'' 79 - - 36
37 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 26 - - 12
38 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
39 23  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
40 43  Henn, Luca 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 10 5 8 4
42 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 73 - - 32
43 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 9 - 9 3
44 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 66 - - 28
45 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - 41
46 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 38 - - 17
47 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 96 - - 43
48 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
49 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey + 00' 00'' 97 - - 44
50 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 67 - - 29
51 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 48 3 - -
52 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 31 - - 15
53 47  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
54 33  Kamstra, Brian 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
55 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 29 6 - -
56 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 87 - - 40
57 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece + 00' 00'' 49 - - 21
58 56  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
59 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 8 - 7 2
60 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 4 - 2 -
61 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Turkey + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
62 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 69 - - 31
63 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 75 - - 34
64 61  Duverger, Romain 35  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
65 114  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
66 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey + 00' 00'' 46 - - 19
67 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 51 7 - -
68 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - 22
69 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 7 - 4 -
70 86  Podlaski, Michal 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 81  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
72 237  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 24  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
73 77  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
74 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
75 182  Beake, Charlie 22  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 201  Samuel, Travis 25  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
77 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24  Turkey + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
78 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 42 - - 18
79 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle + 00' 00'' 98 - - 45
80 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 78 - - 35
81 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Greece + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
82 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 93 4 3 -
83 54  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
84 97  Winter, Laurin 23  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
85 92  Schößwendter, Christo.. 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 64 - - 27
86 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
87 211  Mamos, Philipp 37  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
88 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 86 - - 39
89 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
90 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 56 - - 23
91 82  Kurek, Adrian 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
92 143  Balkan, Onur 23  Turkey + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
93 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Greece + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
94 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 80 - 5 -
95 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 102 - - 46
96 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 5 1 1 -
97 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 24
98 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 47 2 - 20
99 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
100 212  Bauer, Dominik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
101 37  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
102 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 60 - - 25
103 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 14' 18'' 104 - - -
104 173  Biel, Patryk 39  Velo Schils Interbike + 14' 19'' 118 - - -
105 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14' 19'' 115 - - 52
106 202  Varabei, Anton 34  Toronto Hustle + 14' 19'' 105 - - -
107 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33  Aiolos of Athens Team + 14' 19'' 112 - - -
108 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33  Cyprus + 14' 23'' 116 - - -
109 166  Soulios, Zisis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team + 14' 23'' 103 - - -
110 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece + 14' 23'' 106 - - 47
111 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 14' 46'' 113 - - 51
112 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49  Aiolos of Athens Team + 15' 44'' 114 - - -
113 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 21' 29'' 107 - - 48
114 175  Skinner, George 22  Velo Schils Interbike + 21' 29'' 125 - - -
115 207  Blavakis, Emmanouil 23  Toronto Hustle + 21' 29'' 131 - - -
116 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 21' 29'' 117 - - -
117 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33  Cyprus + 21' 29'' 132 - - -
118 172  Harris, Joseph 31  Velo Schils Interbike + 21' 29'' 128 - - -
119 65  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 21' 29'' 130 - - -
120 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23  Asker CK + 21' 29'' 129 - - -
121 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus + 21' 29'' 109 - - 49
122 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 21' 29'' 110 - - 50
123 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23  Cyprus + 21' 29'' 119 - - -
124 171  Hollins, Jake 29  Velo Schils Interbike + 21' 29'' 111 - - -
125 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 21' 29'' 121 - - 54
126 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece + 21' 29'' 120 - - 53
127 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK + 21' 29'' 133 - - 56
128 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24  Bygdø IL + 21' 29'' 122 - - -
129 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25  Bygdø IL + 21' 29'' 127 - - -
130 36  Clancy, Stephen 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 21' 29'' 124 - - -
131 63  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 21' 29'' 134 - - -
132 206  Rivers, Grahame 39  Toronto Hustle + 21' 29'' 135 - - -
133 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus + 21' 29'' 126 - - 55
134 154  Carr, Frazier 26  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 21' 29'' 123 - - -
135 152  Passfield, Charlie 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 21' 29'' 108 - - -
DNF 44  Kuhn, Jan 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 66  Mowatt, James 29  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro..
DNF 67  Degueurce, Joffrey 22  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro..
DNF 102  Baldinger, Lukas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 115  Stallaert, Joeri 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF 121  Dolníček, Marek 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov
DNF 131  Drivenses, Magnus 24  Bygdø IL
DNF 146  Çetin, Melih 18  Turkey
DNF 147  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Turkey
DNF 156  Barber, Farley 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
DNF 157  Hawkins, Angus 18  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
DNF 227  Eikeland, Ken-Levi 25  Tønsberg CK
DNF 235  Ihle, Ådne 20  Asker CK
DNS 162  Neilas, Giorgios 39  Aiolos of Athens Team
DNS 223  Bergsjø, Christian 19  Tønsberg CK
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 26' 00'' 33
4 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25 3h 28' 40''
11 34  Kusztor, Péter 35 3h 28' 40''
18 32  Irvine, Declan 20 3h 28' 40''
2  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 10h 26' 00'' 40
1 24  Blikra, Erlend 23 3h 28' 40''
14 22  Wærsted, Syver 23 3h 28' 40''
25 26  Urianstad, Martin 21 3h 28' 40''
3  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 10h 26' 00'' 53
7 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20 3h 28' 40''
9 126  Stocek, Bruno 18 3h 28' 40''
37 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20 3h 28' 40''
4  Maloja Pushbikers 10h 26' 00'' 58
13 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20 3h 28' 40''
17 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26 3h 28' 40''
28 93  Davis, Corey 27 3h 28' 40''
5  Team Dauner|Akkon 10h 26' 00'' 71
5 213  Thurau, Sven 23 3h 28' 40''
20 217  Clauss, Marc 21 3h 28' 40''
46 215  Huys, Branko 19 3h 28' 40''
6  Tønsberg CK 10h 26' 00'' 77
10 224  Eide, Mikkel 20 3h 28' 40''
33 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21 3h 28' 40''
34 226  Stensby, Anton 19 3h 28' 40''
7  Joker Fuel of Norway 10h 26' 00'' 80
3 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19 3h 28' 40''
15 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25 3h 28' 40''
62 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22 3h 28' 40''
8  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 26' 00'' 80
8 116  Stüssi, Colin 26 3h 28' 40''
21 117  Thalmann, Roland 26 3h 28' 40''
51 113  Meiler, Lukas 25 3h 28' 40''
9  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling Team 10h 26' 00'' 80
16 13  Nielsen, Philip 19 3h 28' 40''
29 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26 3h 28' 40''
35 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29 3h 28' 40''
10  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 26' 00'' 87
6 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25 3h 28' 40''
40 43  Henn, Luca 22 3h 28' 40''
41 42  Hügger, Jan 21 3h 28' 40''
11  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 10h 26' 00'' 99
22 106  Münstermann, Per 21 3h 28' 40''
32 103  Knolle, Jon 20 3h 28' 40''
45 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21 3h 28' 40''
12  Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 26' 00'' 100
2 83  Banaszek, Alan 22 3h 28' 40''
38 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 3h 28' 40''
60 84  Bernas, Paweł 29 3h 28' 40''
13  Holdsworth-Zappi 10h 26' 00'' 119
23 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20 3h 28' 40''
44 186  Reed, Jordan 20 3h 28' 40''
52 184  Hollyman, Mason 19 3h 28' 40''
14  Greece 10h 26' 00'' 150
12 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18 3h 28' 40''
57 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22 3h 28' 40''
81 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31 3h 28' 40''
15  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 26' 00'' 171
30 52  Čanecký, Marek 31 3h 28' 40''
58 56  Bellan, Juraj 24 3h 28' 40''
83 54  Cully, Ján 24 3h 28' 40''
16  Turkey 10h 26' 00'' 176
49 144  Turgut, Onur 21 3h 28' 40''
61 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30 3h 28' 40''
66 142  Doğan, Halil 19 3h 28' 40''
17  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 10h 40' 18'' 219
48 151  Savage, Kieran 22 3h 28' 40''
68 155  Kimber, George 20 3h 28' 40''
103 153  Bolland, David 23 3h 42' 58''
18  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 40' 19'' 209
42 174  Mewes, Ben 21 3h 28' 40''
63 176  Morris, Samuel 20 3h 28' 40''
104 173  Biel, Patryk 39 3h 42' 59''
19  Toronto Hustle 10h 40' 19'' 261
76 201  Samuel, Travis 25 3h 28' 40''
79 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20 3h 28' 40''
106 202  Varabei, Anton 34 3h 42' 59''
20  Bygdø IL 10h 47' 29'' 171
19 134  Ekren, Thomas 24 3h 28' 40''
24 137  Oddli, Anders 25 3h 28' 40''
128 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24 3h 50' 09''
21  Asker CK 10h 47' 29'' 223
31 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22 3h 28' 40''
72 237  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 24 3h 28' 40''
120 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23 3h 50' 09''
22  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro Cyc.. 10h 47' 29'' 269
64 61  Duverger, Romain 35 3h 28' 40''
86 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34 3h 28' 40''
119 65  Green, Siméon 40 3h 50' 09''
23  Cyprus 11h 01' 52'' 251
26 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21 3h 28' 40''
108 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33 3h 43' 03''
117 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33 3h 50' 09''
24  Aiolos of Athens Team 11h 10' 26'' 328
107 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33 3h 42' 59''
109 166  Soulios, Zisis 23 3h 43' 03''
112 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49 3h 44' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 08'' -
2 83  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 18' 18'' + 00' 10'' + 7
3 47  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 18'' + 00' 10'' - 1
4 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 18' 18'' + 00' 10'' + 1
5 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 18' 18'' + 00' 10'' - 2
6 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 20'' + 00' 12'' - 2
7 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 18' 21'' + 00' 13'' + 20
8 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 22'' + 00' 14'' - 2
9 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 23'' + 00' 15'' - 1
10 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 23'' + 00' 15'' - 3
11 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 1
12 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
13 34  Kusztor, Péter 35  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
14 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 8
15 213  Thurau, Sven 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 8
16 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
17 52  Čanecký, Marek 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 2
18 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 3
19 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 18
20 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 8
21 137  Oddli, Anders 25  Bygdø IL 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 5
22 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 11
23 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 15
24 117  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 7
25 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 7
26 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 2
27 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 17
28 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 7
29 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 15
30 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 30
31 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 12
32 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
33 23  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 7
34 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 14
35 56  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 6
36 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 3
37 33  Kamstra, Brian 26  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 3
38 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 5
39 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22  Asker CK 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 18
40 43  Henn, Luca 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 11
41 143  Balkan, Onur 23  Turkey 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 30
42 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 17
43 77  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 13
44 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Turkey 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 2
45 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 35
46 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 5
47 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 34
48 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 10
49 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
50 114  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' -
51 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
52 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
53 61  Duverger, Romain 35  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 8
54 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' -
55 54  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 8
56 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 7
57 211  Mamos, Philipp 37  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 5
58 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 12
59 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Greece 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 3
60 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 1
61 201  Samuel, Travis 25  Toronto Hustle 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 2
62 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 18' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 4
63 237  Christopoulos, Panagiotis 24  Asker CK 7h 18' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 4
64 92  Schößwendter, Christopher 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 18' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 1
65 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 18' 48'' + 00' 40'' + 5
66 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 48'' + 00' 40'' + 3
67 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 18' 48'' + 00' 40'' + 1
68 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 53'' + 00' 45'' + 4
69 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 53'' + 00' 45'' + 2
70 81  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 18' 53'' + 00' 45'' + 3
71 86  Podlaski, Michal 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 18' 53'' + 00' 45'' + 3
72 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 18' 57'' + 00' 49'' + 5
73 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 18' 57'' + 00' 49'' + 6
74 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK 7h 19' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 6
75 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 19' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 8
76 182  Beake, Charlie 22  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 19' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 6
77 37  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 19' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 4
78 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 19' 07'' + 00' 59'' + 9
79 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK 7h 19' 30'' + 01' 22'' + 9
80 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 19' 45'' + 01' 37'' + 11
81 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece 7h 20' 30'' + 02' 22'' + 11
82 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24  Turkey 7h 20' 32'' + 02' 24'' + 11
83 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK 7h 22' 34'' + 04' 26'' + 12
84 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 22' 34'' + 04' 26'' + 12
85 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 7h 22' 34'' + 04' 26'' + 9
86 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 22' 34'' + 04' 26'' + 11
87 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 24' 00'' + 05' 52'' + 11
88 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 26' 30'' + 08' 22'' + 13
89 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 26' 30'' + 08' 22'' + 11
90 24  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 27' 48'' + 09' 40'' + 13
91 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 7h 28' 00'' + 09' 52'' + 13
92 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Greece 7h 28' 00'' + 09' 52'' + 14
93 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 28' 16'' + 10' 08'' + 14
94 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 16
95 134  Ekren, Thomas 24  Bygdø IL 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 25
96 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 22
97 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 24
98 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 30
99 97  Winter, Laurin 23  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 25
100 212  Bauer, Dominik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 15
101 82  Kurek, Adrian 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 26
102 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 21
103 166  Soulios, Zisis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team 7h 32' 47'' + 14' 39'' - 85
104 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 7h 33' 15'' + 15' 07'' - 28
105 202  Varabei, Anton 34  Toronto Hustle 7h 33' 26'' + 15' 18'' - 19
106 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece 7h 34' 04'' + 15' 56'' - 16
107 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 39' 53'' + 21' 45'' - 62
108 152  Passfield, Charlie 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 7h 40' 22'' + 22' 14'' - 33
109 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus 7h 40' 30'' + 22' 22'' - 25
110 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 40' 30'' + 22' 22'' - 25
111 171  Hollins, Jake 29  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 41' 02'' + 22' 54'' - 22
112 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33  Aiolos of Athens Team 7h 42' 39'' + 24' 31'' - 3
113 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 43' 12'' + 25' 04'' + 17
114 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49  Aiolos of Athens Team 7h 44' 04'' + 25' 56'' - 3
115 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 45' 59'' + 27' 51'' + 18
116 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33  Cyprus 7h 46' 06'' + 27' 58'' + 18
117 11  Papastamatakis, Kyriakos 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 46' 08'' + 28' 00'' - 18
118 173  Biel, Patryk 39  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 48' 23'' + 30' 15'' + 20
119 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23  Cyprus 7h 49' 29'' + 31' 21'' - 14
120 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' - 8
121 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' - 2
122 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24  Bygdø IL 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' - 5
123 154  Carr, Frazier 26  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' - 1
124 36  Clancy, Stephen 27  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' + 5
125 175  Skinner, George 22  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 53' 06'' + 34' 58'' + 6
126 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus 7h 53' 12'' + 35' 04'' + 9
127 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25  Bygdø IL 7h 53' 13'' + 35' 05'' + 10
128 172  Harris, Joseph 31  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 55' 33'' + 37' 25'' + 11
129 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23  Asker CK 7h 55' 33'' + 37' 25'' + 11
130 65  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 7h 59' 09'' + 41' 01'' + 11
131 207  Blavakis, Emmanouil 23  Toronto Hustle 8h 00' 12'' + 42' 04'' + 12
132 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33  Cyprus 8h 08' 10'' + 50' 02'' + 14
133 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK 8h 08' 17'' + 50' 09'' + 16
134 63  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 8h 08' 17'' + 50' 09'' + 13
135 206  Rivers, Grahame 39  Toronto Hustle 8h 08' 17'' + 50' 09'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -
2 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 5 pts 0 pts + 3
3 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5 pts 0 pts + 3
4 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 4 pts -1 pts - 2
5 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3 pts -2 pts + 3
6 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi 3 pts -2 pts + 3
7 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -4 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 pts -
2 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9 pts -1 pts + 1
3 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 6 pts -4 pts - 1
4 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5 pts -5 pts -
5 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 5 pts -5 pts + 2
6 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3 pts -7 pts + 4
7 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3 pts -7 pts - 3
8 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -9 pts - 2
9 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -9 pts + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 08'' -
2 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 22'' + 00' 14'' -
3 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 23'' + 00' 15'' + 1
4 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 18' 23'' + 00' 15'' - 1
5 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 1
6 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 2
7 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 8
8 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 3
9 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 4
10 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 6
11 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 1
12 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 3
13 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 1
14 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 12
15 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 8
16 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 5
17 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 1
18 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 8
19 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 2
20 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 15
21 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 2
22 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 2
23 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 1
24 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 4
25 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 24'' + 00' 16'' -
26 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 7h 18' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 3
27 92  Schößwendter, Christopher 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 18' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 1
28 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 18' 48'' + 00' 40'' + 3
29 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 18' 48'' + 00' 40'' + 1
30 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 18' 53'' + 00' 45'' + 3
31 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 18' 53'' + 00' 45'' + 1
32 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 18' 57'' + 00' 49'' + 2
33 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK 7h 19' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 2
34 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike 7h 19' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 2
35 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 19' 07'' + 00' 59'' + 4
36 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK 7h 19' 30'' + 01' 22'' + 4
37 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece 7h 20' 30'' + 02' 22'' + 5
38 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK 7h 22' 34'' + 04' 26'' + 5
39 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 22' 34'' + 04' 26'' + 5
40 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 24' 00'' + 05' 52'' + 5
41 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 7h 26' 30'' + 08' 22'' + 5
42 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 7h 28' 00'' + 09' 52'' + 5
43 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 9
44 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 10
45 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 13
46 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 28' 20'' + 10' 12'' + 9
47 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece 7h 34' 04'' + 15' 56'' - 6
48 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 39' 53'' + 21' 45'' - 29
49 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus 7h 40' 30'' + 22' 22'' - 12
50 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 40' 30'' + 22' 22'' - 12
51 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 7h 43' 12'' + 25' 04'' + 8
52 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 45' 59'' + 27' 51'' + 9
53 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' - 5
54 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 49' 49'' + 31' 41'' - 1
55 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus 7h 53' 12'' + 35' 04'' + 7
56 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK 8h 08' 17'' + 50' 09'' + 9
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media