Rhodes - Rhodes (163.4 km)

Route

 8 March 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rhodes
 Finish  Rhodes
 Distance  163.4 km  (101.5 mi)
 Speed  41.764 km/h  (25.951 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Wærenskjold, .. (JFN) 11h 12' 43''
 Træen, Torstein (UXT) 6 points
 Tybor, Patrik (DKB) 10 points
 Wærenskjold, .. (JFN) 11h 12' 43''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 54' 45'' 1 - 10 1
2 47  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 3 - 2 -
4 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Greece + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
5 114  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
6 34  Kusztor, Péter 35  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
7 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 8 - 13 2
8 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - 9
9 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 6 2 6 -
10 117  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
11 211  Mamos, Philipp 37  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
12 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
13 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 11
14 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
15 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 16 9 - -
16 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - 4
17 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - 5
18 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 15 - - 6
19 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 7 1 8 -
20 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
21 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 4 - 4 -
22 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 9 8 12 3
23 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Greece + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
24 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 00' 00'' 20 11 - -
25 23  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
26 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 00'' 17 - - 7
27 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 21 - - 8
28 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 27 6 - -
29 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 33 - - 12
30 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Turkey + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
31 77  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
32 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 26 - - 10
33 237  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 24  Asker CK + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
34 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 35 - - 13
35 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 26'' 32 10 - -
36 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 40'' 34 - - -
37 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 45'' 36 - - 14
38 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 02' 05'' 40 - - 15
39 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK + 10' 16'' 45 - - 18
40 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway + 10' 16'' 69 - 7 -
41 137  Oddli, Anders 25  Bygdø IL + 10' 16'' 46 - - -
42 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 10' 16'' 43 - - 17
43 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK + 10' 16'' 70 - - 28
44 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike + 10' 16'' 65 - - 26
45 33  Kamstra, Brian 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 10' 16'' 50 - - -
46 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 10' 16'' 49 - - 19
47 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23  Cyprus + 10' 16'' 105 - - -
48 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 10' 16'' 63 - - 25
49 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus + 10' 16'' 80 - - 36
50 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 16'' 39 4 1 -
51 54  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 16'' 57 - - -
52 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike + 10' 16'' 67 - - 27
53 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 10' 16'' 71 - - 29
54 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 10' 16'' 61 - - 23
55 52  Čanecký, Marek 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 16'' 48 - - -
56 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 16'' 98 - - 45
57 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 10' 16'' 83 - - 38
58 56  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 16'' 51 - - -
59 213  Thurau, Sven 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 10' 16'' 44 - - -
60 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 10' 16'' 58 - - -
61 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece + 10' 16'' 90 - - 41
62 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 10' 16'' 82 7 3 -
63 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 10' 16'' 52 - - 20
64 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 10' 16'' 62 - - 24
65 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10' 16'' 42 - 11 16
66 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 10' 16'' 54 5 - 21
67 61  Duverger, Romain 35  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 10' 16'' 59 - - -
68 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10' 16'' 47 - - -
69 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece + 10' 16'' 56 - - 22
70 82  Kurek, Adrian 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10' 16'' 84 - - -
71 201  Samuel, Travis 25  Toronto Hustle + 10' 16'' 60 - - -
72 171  Hollins, Jake 29  Velo Schils Interbike + 10' 16'' 99 - - -
73 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers + 10' 16'' 66 3 - -
74 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 10' 16'' 41 - 5 -
75 86  Podlaski, Michal 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10' 16'' 64 - - -
76 37  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 10' 16'' 68 - - -
77 143  Balkan, Onur 23  Turkey + 10' 16'' 55 - - -
78 43  Henn, Luca 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10' 16'' 53 - - -
79 83  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10' 16'' 38 - - -
80 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK + 17' 41'' 74 - - 32
81 134  Ekren, Thomas 24  Bygdø IL + 17' 41'' 91 - - -
82 166  Soulios, Zisis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team + 17' 41'' 97 - - -
83 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 17' 41'' 72 - - 30
84 92  Schößwendter, Christo.. 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 17' 41'' 73 - - 31
85 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19' 00'' 102 - - 46
86 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece + 19' 00'' 85 - - 39
87 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK + 19' 00'' 81 - - 37
88 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 19' 00'' 87 - - -
89 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. + 19' 00'' 88 - - -
90 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23  Asker CK + 19' 00'' 114 - - -
91 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 19' 00'' 77 - - -
92 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 19' 00'' 75 - - 33
93 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk + 19' 00'' 78 - - 35
94 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24  Turkey + 19' 00'' 86 - - -
95 154  Carr, Frazier 26  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 19' 00'' 108 - - -
96 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle + 19' 00'' 94 - - 42
97 182  Beake, Charlie 22  Holdsworth-Zappi + 19' 00'' 79 - - -
98 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 19' 00'' 93 - - -
99 24  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 19' 00'' 92 - - -
100 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey + 19' 00'' 76 - - 34
101 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 19' 00'' 89 - - 40
102 152  Passfield, Charlie 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 19' 00'' 104 - - -
103 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 28' 23'' 112 - - 49
104 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 28' 23'' 113 - - -
105 202  Varabei, Anton 34  Toronto Hustle + 28' 23'' 106 - - -
106 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers + 28' 23'' 100 - 14 -
107 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33  Aiolos of Athens Team + 28' 23'' 110 - - -
108 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49  Aiolos of Athens Team + 28' 23'' 111 - - -
109 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus + 28' 27'' 118 - - 51
110 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team + 29' 45'' 107 - 9 -
111 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus + 30' 17'' 109 - - 48
112 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25  Bygdø IL + 30' 17'' 119 - - -
113 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33  Cyprus + 30' 17'' 121 - - -
114 172  Harris, Joseph 31  Velo Schils Interbike + 30' 17'' 120 - - -
115 173  Biel, Patryk 39  Velo Schils Interbike + 30' 17'' 116 - - -
116 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33  Cyprus + 30' 17'' 115 - - -
117 212  Bauer, Dominik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon + 30' 17'' 101 - - -
118 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece + 30' 30'' 117 - - 50
119 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 30' 37'' 96 - - 44
120 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 30' 37'' 95 - - 43
121 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey + 30' 50'' 103 - - 47
DNF 36  Clancy, Stephen 27  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 63  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro..
DNF 65  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro..
DNF 81  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 95  Heming, Miká 19  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 97  Winter, Laurin 23  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 122  Muller, Maxim 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov
DNF 175  Skinner, George 22  Velo Schils Interbike
DNF 183  Tronstad, Karl 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 206  Rivers, Grahame 39  Toronto Hustle
DNF 207  Blavakis, Emmanouil 23  Toronto Hustle
DNF 221  Kristensen, Sondre 18  Tønsberg CK
DNS 136  Brittmark, Oystein 24  Bygdø IL
DNS 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 19  Team Dauner|Akkon
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 44' 15'' 24
5 114  Orrico, Davide 30 3h 54' 45''
9 116  Stüssi, Colin 26 3h 54' 45''
10 117  Thalmann, Roland 26 3h 54' 45''
2  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 11h 44' 15'' 41
7 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21 3h 54' 45''
16 26  Urianstad, Martin 21 3h 54' 45''
18 25  Kulset, Sindre 21 3h 54' 45''
3  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 44' 15'' 44
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19 3h 54' 45''
14 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25 3h 54' 45''
29 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22 3h 54' 45''
4  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 44' 15'' 58
2 47  Koch, Christian 23 3h 54' 45''
22 42  Hügger, Jan 21 3h 54' 45''
34 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19 3h 54' 45''
5  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 45' 21'' 74
3 84  Bernas, Paweł 29 3h 54' 45''
35 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29 3h 55' 11''
36 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 3h 55' 25''
6  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 11h 46' 20'' 68
13 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20 3h 54' 45''
17 106  Münstermann, Per 21 3h 54' 45''
38 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21 3h 56' 50''
7  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 54' 31'' 86
11 211  Mamos, Philipp 37 3h 54' 45''
27 215  Huys, Branko 19 3h 54' 45''
48 217  Clauss, Marc 21 4h 05' 01''
8  Greece 11h 54' 31'' 88
4 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28 3h 54' 45''
23 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31 3h 54' 45''
61 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20 4h 05' 01''
9  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 54' 31'' 105
15 185  Double, Paul 23 3h 54' 45''
26 184  Hollyman, Mason 19 3h 54' 45''
64 186  Reed, Jordan 20 4h 05' 01''
10  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 12h 03' 15'' 127
8 155  Kimber, George 20 3h 54' 45''
24 151  Savage, Kieran 22 3h 54' 45''
95 154  Carr, Frazier 26 4h 13' 45''
11  Asker CK 12h 03' 15'' 143
20 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22 3h 54' 45''
33 237  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 24 3h 54' 45''
90 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23 4h 13' 45''
12  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 04' 47'' 127
6 34  Kusztor, Péter 35 3h 54' 45''
45 33  Kamstra, Brian 26 4h 05' 01''
76 37  Poli, Umberto 23 4h 05' 01''
13  Maloja Pushbikers 12h 12' 12'' 168
12 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26 3h 54' 45''
73 93  Davis, Corey 27 4h 05' 01''
83 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20 4h 12' 26''
14  Turkey 12h 13' 31'' 201
30 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30 3h 54' 45''
77 143  Balkan, Onur 23 4h 05' 01''
94 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24 4h 13' 45''
15  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 15' 03'' 141
42 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20 4h 05' 01''
46 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20 4h 05' 01''
53 127  Reha, Filip 18 4h 05' 01''
16  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 15' 03'' 156
50 51  Tybor, Patrik 32 4h 05' 01''
51 54  Cully, Ján 24 4h 05' 01''
55 52  Čanecký, Marek 31 4h 05' 01''
17  Velo Schils Interbike 12h 15' 03'' 168
44 174  Mewes, Ben 21 4h 05' 01''
52 176  Morris, Samuel 20 4h 05' 01''
72 171  Hollins, Jake 29 4h 05' 01''
18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling Team 12h 15' 03'' 176
54 13  Nielsen, Philip 19 4h 05' 01''
60 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25 4h 05' 01''
62 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26 4h 05' 01''
19  Tønsberg CK 12h 22' 28'' 162
39 224  Eide, Mikkel 20 4h 05' 01''
43 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21 4h 05' 01''
80 226  Stensby, Anton 19 4h 12' 26''
20  Cyprus 12h 33' 14'' 205
47 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23 4h 05' 01''
49 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21 4h 05' 01''
109 195  Procopides, Petros 19 4h 23' 12''
21  Toronto Hustle 12h 41' 54'' 272
71 201  Samuel, Travis 25 4h 05' 01''
96 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20 4h 13' 45''
105 202  Varabei, Anton 34 4h 23' 08''
22  Bygdø IL 12h 42' 29'' 234
41 137  Oddli, Anders 25 4h 05' 01''
81 134  Ekren, Thomas 24 4h 12' 26''
112 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25 4h 25' 02''
23  Aiolos of Athens Team 12h 58' 42'' 297
82 166  Soulios, Zisis 23 4h 12' 26''
107 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33 4h 23' 08''
108 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49 4h 23' 08''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 12' 43'' -
2 47  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 12' 57'' + 00' 14'' + 1
3 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 12' 59'' + 00' 16'' + 1
4 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 13' 05'' + 00' 22'' + 3
5 72  Røinås, Fridtjof 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 05'' + 00' 22'' + 1
6 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 13' 06'' + 00' 23'' + 5
7 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 07'' + 00' 24'' + 38
8 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 08'' + 00' 25'' + 1
9 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 13' 08'' + 00' 25'' + 1
10 34  Kusztor, Péter 35  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 3
11 117  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 13
12 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 6
13 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 7
14 91  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 13
15 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 13
16 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 13
17 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 14
18 23  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 15
19 231  Skjeldbred, Alexander 22  Asker CK 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 20
20 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 16
21 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 17
22 114  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 28
23 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 29
24 141  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Turkey 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 20
25 77  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 18
26 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 16
27 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 21
28 211  Mamos, Philipp 37  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 29
29 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 29
30 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Greece 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 29
31 237  Christopoulos, Panagiotis 24  Asker CK 11h 13' 28'' + 00' 45'' + 32
32 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 13' 35'' + 00' 52'' + 19
33 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 38'' + 00' 55'' + 36
34 85  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 13' 49'' + 01' 06'' - 2
35 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 13' 52'' + 01' 09'' + 43
36 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 54'' + 01' 11'' + 20
37 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Greece 11h 22' 45'' + 10' 02'' + 55
38 83  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 23' 19'' + 10' 36'' - 36
39 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 19'' + 10' 36'' - 34
40 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 23' 20'' + 10' 37'' + 48
41 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 23' 22'' + 10' 39'' - 25
42 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 23' 23'' + 10' 40'' - 34
43 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 31
44 213  Thurau, Sven 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 29
45 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 26
46 137  Oddli, Anders 25  Bygdø IL 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 25
47 41  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 33
48 52  Čanecký, Marek 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 31
49 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 23
50 33  Kamstra, Brian 26  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 13
51 56  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 16
52 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 18
53 43  Henn, Luca 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 13
54 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 7
55 143  Balkan, Onur 23  Turkey 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 14
56 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 7
57 54  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 2
58 12  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 4
59 61  Duverger, Romain 35  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 6
60 201  Samuel, Travis 25  Toronto Hustle 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' + 1
61 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 11h 23' 44'' + 11' 01'' + 1
62 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 23' 49'' + 11' 06'' + 4
63 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 23' 54'' + 11' 11'' + 5
64 86  Podlaski, Michal 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 23' 54'' + 11' 11'' + 7
65 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 23' 58'' + 11' 15'' + 8
66 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 23' 58'' + 11' 15'' + 6
67 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 24' 02'' + 11' 19'' + 8
68 37  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 24' 02'' + 11' 19'' + 9
69 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 24' 46'' + 12' 03'' + 11
70 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK 11h 27' 35'' + 14' 52'' + 13
71 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 29' 01'' + 16' 18'' + 16
72 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 30' 50'' + 18' 07'' - 49
73 92  Schößwendter, Christopher 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 31' 09'' + 18' 26'' - 9
74 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK 11h 31' 27'' + 18' 44'' -
75 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 32' 09'' + 19' 26'' - 53
76 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey 11h 32' 09'' + 19' 26'' - 30
77 14  Tsopouroglou, Vasileios 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 11h 32' 33'' + 19' 50'' - 12
78 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 32' 33'' + 19' 50'' - 11
79 182  Beake, Charlie 22  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 32' 46'' + 20' 03'' - 3
80 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 11h 33' 01'' + 20' 18'' + 11
81 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK 11h 33' 15'' + 20' 32'' - 2
82 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 11h 33' 17'' + 20' 34'' + 11
83 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 33' 21'' + 20' 38'' + 13
84 82  Kurek, Adrian 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 33' 21'' + 20' 38'' + 17
85 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece 11h 34' 15'' + 21' 32'' - 4
86 145  Yilmaz, Yunus 24  Turkey 11h 34' 17'' + 21' 34'' - 4
87 17  Gkazonis, Petros 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 11h 36' 19'' + 23' 36'' - 3
88 62  Peyroton, Thomas 34  EuroCyclingTrips-CMI Pro.. 11h 36' 19'' + 23' 36'' - 3
89 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 36' 19'' + 23' 36'' - 3
90 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece 11h 39' 05'' + 26' 22'' + 16
91 134  Ekren, Thomas 24  Bygdø IL 11h 40' 46'' + 28' 03'' + 4
92 24  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 41' 33'' + 28' 50'' - 2
93 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 25  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 42' 05'' + 29' 22'' + 1
94 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle 11h 42' 05'' + 29' 22'' + 4
95 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 43' 46'' + 31' 03'' - 70
96 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 43' 46'' + 31' 03'' - 66
97 166  Soulios, Zisis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team 11h 45' 13'' + 32' 30'' + 6
98 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 45' 31'' + 32' 48'' + 12
99 171  Hollins, Jake 29  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 46' 03'' + 33' 20'' + 12
100 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 49' 37'' + 36' 54'' - 11
101 212  Bauer, Dominik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 53' 22'' + 40' 39'' - 1
102 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 53' 38'' + 40' 55'' + 5
103 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey 11h 53' 55'' + 41' 12'' - 6
104 152  Passfield, Charlie 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 11h 54' 07'' + 41' 24'' + 4
105 191  Miltiadis, Andreas 23  Cyprus 11h 54' 30'' + 41' 47'' + 14
106 202  Varabei, Anton 34  Toronto Hustle 11h 56' 34'' + 43' 51'' - 1
107 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 11h 57' 43'' + 45' 00'' - 3
108 154  Carr, Frazier 26  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 12h 03' 34'' + 50' 51'' + 15
109 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus 12h 05' 32'' + 52' 49'' -
110 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 33  Aiolos of Athens Team 12h 05' 47'' + 53' 04'' + 2
111 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 49  Aiolos of Athens Team 12h 07' 12'' + 54' 29'' + 3
112 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 09' 07'' + 56' 24'' + 3
113 11  Papastamatakis, Kyriakos 28  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 12h 09' 16'' + 56' 33'' + 4
114 236  Zegklis, Nikolaos 23  Asker CK 12h 09' 18'' + 56' 35'' + 15
115 194  Archimandrites, Armando 33  Cyprus 12h 11' 08'' + 58' 25'' + 1
116 173  Biel, Patryk 39  Velo Schils Interbike 12h 13' 25'' + 1h 00' 42'' + 2
117 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece 12h 15' 04'' + 1h 02' 21'' + 3
118 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus 12h 16' 24'' + 1h 03' 41'' + 8
119 133  Skalleberg, Sondre 25  Bygdø IL 12h 18' 15'' + 1h 05' 32'' + 8
120 172  Harris, Joseph 31  Velo Schils Interbike 12h 20' 35'' + 1h 07' 52'' + 8
121 192  Thymides, Constantinos 33  Cyprus 12h 33' 12'' + 1h 20' 29'' + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 6 pts
2 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 6 pts 0 pts
3 93  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers 5 pts -1 pts
4 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -1 pts - 3
5 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 5 pts -1 pts - 3
6 113  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5 pts -1 pts - 3
7 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 4 pts -2 pts - 3
8 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3 pts -3 pts - 3
9 185  Double, Paul 23  Holdsworth-Zappi 3 pts -3 pts - 3
10 87  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -5 pts - 3
11 151  Savage, Kieran 22  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 pts -
2 84  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9 pts -1 pts -
3 16  Iliadis, Ioannis 26  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 6 pts -4 pts -
4 111  Guérin, Alexis 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 6 pts -4 pts -
5 22  Wærsted, Syver 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 5 pts -5 pts
6 116  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5 pts -5 pts
7 73  Midtsveen, Sondre 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 5 pts -5 pts - 2
8 21  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3 pts -7 pts
9 153  Bolland, David 23  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 3 pts -7 pts
10 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 3 pts -7 pts - 4
11 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3 pts -7 pts - 4
12 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -9 pts - 4
13 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -9 pts - 4
14 94  Echtermann, Leon 22  Maloja Pushbikers 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 12' 43'' -
2 27  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 08'' + 00' 25'' + 1
3 42  Hügger, Jan 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 13' 08'' + 00' 25'' + 1
4 26  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 2
5 106  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 3
6 25  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 7
7 184  Hollyman, Mason 19  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 8
8 215  Huys, Branko 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 9
9 155  Kimber, George 20  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 13
10 76  Mittet, Andreas 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 8
11 105  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 13' 09'' + 00' 26'' + 13
12 75  Aalrust, Håkon 22  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 38'' + 00' 55'' + 19
13 45  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 13' 52'' + 01' 09'' + 22
14 71  Holter, Ådne 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 11h 13' 54'' + 01' 11'' + 9
15 104  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 23' 20'' + 10' 37'' + 26
16 46  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 23' 23'' + 10' 40'' - 14
17 125  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 12
18 224  Eide, Mikkel 20  Tønsberg CK 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 11
19 124  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 7
20 103  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 4
21 181  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 1
22 4  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 22  Greece 11h 23' 25'' + 10' 42'' - 1
23 13  Nielsen, Philip 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 11h 23' 44'' + 11' 01'' + 3
24 186  Reed, Jordan 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 23' 49'' + 11' 06'' + 4
25 217  Clauss, Marc 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 23' 54'' + 11' 11'' + 5
26 174  Mewes, Ben 21  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 23' 58'' + 11' 15'' + 6
27 176  Morris, Samuel 20  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 24' 02'' + 11' 19'' + 7
28 225  Rønning, Vebjørn 21  Tønsberg CK 11h 27' 35'' + 14' 52'' + 10
29 127  Reha, Filip 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 29' 01'' + 16' 18'' + 11
30 96  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 30' 50'' + 18' 07'' - 20
31 92  Schößwendter, Christopher 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 31' 09'' + 18' 26'' - 4
32 226  Stensby, Anton 19  Tønsberg CK 11h 31' 27'' + 18' 44'' + 1
33 32  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 32' 09'' + 19' 26'' - 24
34 142  Doğan, Halil 19  Turkey 11h 32' 09'' + 19' 26'' - 15
35 35  Munday, Samuel 22  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 32' 33'' + 19' 50'' - 6
36 196  Agrotis, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 11h 33' 01'' + 20' 18'' + 6
37 222  Bekken, Jon 21  Tønsberg CK 11h 33' 15'' + 20' 32'' - 1
38 123  Hnik, Jakub 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 33' 21'' + 20' 38'' + 5
39 3  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 18  Greece 11h 34' 15'' + 21' 32'' - 2
40 214  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 36' 19'' + 23' 36'' - 1
41 6  Christakos, Dimitrios 20  Greece 11h 39' 05'' + 26' 22'' + 6
42 203  Rudderham, Ryan 20  Toronto Hustle 11h 42' 05'' + 29' 22'' + 3
43 187  Rose-Davies, Louis 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 11h 43' 46'' + 31' 03'' - 32
44 126  Stocek, Bruno 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 43' 46'' + 31' 03'' - 30
45 53  Vlčák, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 45' 31'' + 32' 48'' + 5
46 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 53' 38'' + 40' 55'' + 2
47 144  Turgut, Onur 21  Turkey 11h 53' 55'' + 41' 12'' - 3
48 193  Matsangos, Alexandros 20  Cyprus 12h 05' 32'' + 52' 49'' + 1
49 57  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 09' 07'' + 56' 24'' + 3
50 7  Moutsios, Martinos 18  Greece 12h 15' 04'' + 1h 02' 21'' + 3
51 195  Procopides, Petros 19  Cyprus 12h 16' 24'' + 1h 03' 41'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media