Rhodes - Rhodes (1.9 km)

Route

 8 April 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Rhodes
 Finish  Rhodes
 Distance  1.9 km  (1.2 mi)
 Speed  44.129 km/h  (27.421 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bogusławski, .. (MSP) 0h 02' 35''
 Hoole, Daan (SEG) 0h 02' 36''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 84  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 35'' 1 - - -
2 135  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 01'' 2 1 - -
3 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 01'' 3 2 - -
4 74  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 01'' 4 - - -
5 77  Bendixen, Louis 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 02'' 5 - - -
6 47  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 04'' 6 - - -
7 73  Lunder, Eirik 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 04'' 7 3 - -
8 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 24  Cyprus + 00' 05'' 8 - - -
9 201  Crista, Daniel 30  Romania + 00' 05'' 9 - - -
10 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 05'' 10 4 - -
11 192  Hecht, Gage 23  Aevolo + 00' 06'' 11 - - -
12 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 06'' 12 5 - -
13 46  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 06'' 13 6 - -
14 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 06'' 14 - - -
15 81  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 07'' 15 - - -
16 115  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 07'' 16 - - -
17 94  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 07'' 17 7 - -
18 246  Jolibert, Clément 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 07'' 18 - - -
19 96  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 07'' 19 8 - -
20 136  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 20 9 - -
21 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 08'' 21 10 - -
22 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Greece + 00' 08'' 22 - - -
23 132  Day, Tom 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 08'' 23 11 - -
24 193  Brunner, Eric 22  Aevolo + 00' 08'' 24 - - -
25 93  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 08'' 25 12 - -
26 51  Tybor, Patrik 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 08'' 26 - - -
27 42  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 08'' 27 - - -
28 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20  Greece + 00' 08'' 28 13 - -
29 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 08'' 29 - - -
30 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 22  Cyprus + 00' 08'' 30 - - -
31 36  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 09'' 31 - - -
32 87  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 09'' 32 - - -
33 131  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 09'' 33 14 - -
34 244  Guichard, Mickaël 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 09'' 34 - - -
35 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 09'' 35 - - -
36 134  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 09'' 36 15 - -
37 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20  Aevolo + 00' 09'' 37 16 - -
38 155  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 09'' 38 17 - -
39 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 10'' 39 18 - -
40 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 10'' 40 19 - -
41 76  Aasvold, Kristian 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 10'' 41 - - -
42 54  Foltán, Adam 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 10'' 42 20 - -
43 82  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 10'' 43 - - -
44 212  Bauer, Dominik 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 10'' 44 - - -
45 101  Borresch, Julian 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 10'' 45 21 - -
46 91  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 10'' 46 - - -
47 32  Irvine, Declan 22  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 11'' 47 22 - -
48 211  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 11'' 48 - - -
49 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 11'' 49 23 - -
50 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 11'' 50 24 - -
51 41  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 11'' 51 - - -
52 33  Kamstra, Brian 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 11'' 52 - - -
53 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 11'' 53 - - -
54 83  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 11'' 54 - - -
55 37  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 11'' 55 - - -
56 133  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 11'' 56 25 - -
57 75  Eriksson, Jacob 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 11'' 57 26 - -
58 44  Dressler, Luca 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 11'' 58 27 - -
59 116  Vermeulen, Moran 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 11'' 59 - - -
60 105  Stockman, Michiel 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 12'' 60 - - -
61 191  Shipley, Gabriel 19  Aevolo + 00' 12'' 61 28 - -
62 92  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 12'' 62 - - -
63 26  Savini, Daniel 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 12'' 63 - - -
64 152  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 12'' 64 29 - -
65 95  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 12'' 65 30 - -
66 256  Ilias, Periklis 34  Attica Regional Team + 00' 12'' 66 - - -
67 114  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 12'' 67 - - -
68 111  Grošelj, Žiga 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 12'' 68 - - -
69 27  Zana, Filippo 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 12'' 69 31 - -
70 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece + 00' 13'' 70 32 - -
71 203  Plesea, Valentin 27  Romania + 00' 13'' 71 - - -
72 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21  Cyprus + 00' 13'' 72 33 - -
73 117  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 13'' 73 - - -
74 121  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 13'' 74 34 - -
75 3  Volikakis, Christos 33  Greece + 00' 13'' 75 - - -
76 247  Acosta, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 13'' 76 - - -
77 142  Genov, Nikolay 24  Bulgaria + 00' 13'' 77 - - -
78 202  Dima, Emil 24  Romania + 00' 13'' 78 - - -
79 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 13'' 79 35 - -
80 214  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 13'' 80 36 - -
81 52  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 13'' 81 - - -
82 21  Battaglin, Enrico 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 13'' 82 - - -
83 197  McGill, Scott 22  Aevolo + 00' 13'' 83 - - -
84 53  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 13'' 84 37 - -
85 113  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 14'' 85 - - -
86 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 14'' 86 38 - -
87 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 14'' 87 39 - -
88 23  Carboni, Giovanni 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 14'' 88 - - -
89 25  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 14'' 89 - - -
90 182  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 14'' 90 40 - -
91 231  Stöckli, Jan 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 14'' 91 41 - -
92 242  Castellarnau, Florent 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 14'' 92 - - -
93 183  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 15'' 93 - - -
94 184  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 15'' 94 - - -
95 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 15'' 95 - - -
96 56  Bellan, Juraj 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 15'' 96 - - -
97 64  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 15'' 97 - - -
98 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 15'' 98 - - -
99 126  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 15'' 99 42 - -
100 181  Delacroix, Tristan 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 16'' 100 - - -
101 241  Bennett, Stéfan 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 16'' 101 - - -
102 194  McNeil, Aidan 19  Aevolo + 00' 16'' 102 43 - -
103 7  Vila, Emiliano 23  Greece + 00' 16'' 103 - - -
104 187  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 16'' 104 44 - -
105 232  Freuler, Jan 29  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 16'' 105 - - -
106 127  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 16'' 106 - - -
107 107  Stockman, Abram 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 17'' 107 - - -
108 213  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 17'' 108 45 - -
109 162  Iliadis, Ioannis 27  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 17'' 109 - - -
110 6  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 25  Greece + 00' 17'' 110 - - -
111 141  Papanov, Martin 21  Bulgaria + 00' 18'' 111 46 - -
112 124  Grässle, Pavel 36  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 18'' 112 - - -
113 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19  Romania + 00' 19'' 113 47 - -
114 157  Fiala, Petr 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 19'' 114 - - -
115 43  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 19'' 115 48 - -
116 206  Marcu, Adi 20  Romania + 00' 19'' 116 49 - -
117 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 19'' 117 50 - -
118 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 34  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 19'' 118 - - -
119 153  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 19'' 119 51 - -
120 236  Kunz, Dominic 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 19'' 120 - - -
121 102  Theiler, Ole 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 19'' 121 52 - -
122 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 19  Cyprus + 00' 20'' 122 53 - -
123 112  Schormair, Fabian 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 20'' 123 - - -
124 57  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 20'' 124 - - -
125 195  Schunk, Conor 21  Aevolo + 00' 20'' 125 54 - -
126 34  Keijzer, Gerd de de 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 20'' 126 - - -
127 13  Savvakis, Stamatios 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 21'' 127 55 - -
128 12  Kouros, Iakovos 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 21'' 128 56 - -
129 243  Orlhac, Boris 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 21'' 129 - - -
130 22  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 21'' 130 - - -
131 151  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 21'' 131 - - -
132 143  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Bulgaria + 00' 22'' 132 - - -
133 125  Dolníček, Marek 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 22'' 133 57 - -
134 146  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Bulgaria + 00' 23'' 134 58 - -
135 233  Vorrias, Ioannis 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 23'' 135 - - -
136 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 23'' 136 - - -
137 63  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 23'' 137 - - -
138 66  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 23'' 138 - - -
139 251  Triantafillou, Andreas 36  Attica Regional Team + 00' 23'' 139 - - -
140 122  Hnik, Jakub 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 23'' 140 59 - -
141 65  Soula, Guillaume 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 24'' 141 - - -
142 204  Luncan, Serban 18  Romania + 00' 24'' 142 60 - -
143 166  Manosoulis, Theodoros 37  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 24'' 143 - - -
144 227  Theophanous, Stavros 18  Cyprus + 00' 24'' 144 61 - -
145 145  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria + 00' 24'' 145 - - -
146 165  Karris, Ioannis 29  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 25'' 146 - - -
147 185  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 25'' 147 62 - -
148 144  Grabchev, Stanislav 24  Bulgaria + 00' 25'' 148 - - -
149 15  Palikaras, Egameinontas 39  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 25'' 149 - - -
150 234  Hässig, Marco 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 25'' 150 - - -
151 67  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 25'' 151 - - -
152 62  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 26'' 152 - - -
153 235  Humm, Daniel 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 26'' 153 - - -
154 255  Ntegiannis, Evangelos 18  Attica Regional Team + 00' 27'' 154 63 - -
155 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 20  Romania + 00' 27'' 155 64 - -
156 61  Zegklis, Nikolaos 24  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 27'' 156 - - -
157 35  Munday, Samuel 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 28'' 157 - - -
158 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 30'' 158 - - -
159 123  Gruber, Pavel 24  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 30'' 159 - - -
160 237  Steiner, Jan 26  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 00' 32'' 160 - - -
161 254  Ntanovasilis, Konstan.. 21  Attica Regional Team + 00' 32'' 161 65 - -
162 225  Philokyprou, Christos 18  Cyprus + 00' 33'' 162 66 - -
163 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19  Attica Regional Team + 00' 35'' 163 67 - -
164 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30  Greece + 00' 46'' 164 - - -
165 16  Mastrosavakis, Ioannis 48  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 00' 50'' 165 - - -
166 226  Thymides, Constantinos 34  Cyprus + 01' 15'' 166 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 07' 49'' 12
3 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20 0h 02' 36''
4 74  Dversnes, Fredrik 24 0h 02' 36''
5 77  Bendixen, Louis 25 0h 02' 37''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 07' 58'' 30
1 84  Bogusławski, Marceli 23 0h 02' 35''
14 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27 0h 02' 41''
15 81  Banaszek, Alan 23 0h 02' 42''
3  SEG Racing Academy 0h 07' 59'' 34
2 135  Hoole, Daan 22 0h 02' 36''
12 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21 0h 02' 41''
20 136  Krul, Wessel 21 0h 02' 42''
4  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 08' 03'' 46
6 47  Hügger, Jan 22 0h 02' 39''
13 46  Heiduk, Kim 21 0h 02' 41''
27 42  Huppertz, Joshua 26 0h 02' 43''
5  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 08' 07'' 61
17 94  Heming, Miká 21 0h 02' 42''
19 96  Taebling, Paul 21 0h 02' 42''
25 93  Gałka, Michał 19 0h 02' 43''
6  Aevolo 0h 08' 08'' 72
11 192  Hecht, Gage 23 0h 02' 41''
24 193  Brunner, Eric 22 0h 02' 43''
37 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20 0h 02' 44''
7  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 08' 10'' 87
18 246  Jolibert, Clément 25 0h 02' 42''
34 244  Guichard, Mickaël 27 0h 02' 44''
35 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24 0h 02' 44''
8  Cyprus 0h 08' 11'' 110
8 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 24 0h 02' 40''
30 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 22 0h 02' 43''
72 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21 0h 02' 48''
9  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 08' 13'' 108
26 51  Tybor, Patrik 33 0h 02' 43''
40 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 0h 02' 45''
42 54  Foltán, Adam 20 0h 02' 45''
10  Greece 0h 08' 14'' 120
22 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32 0h 02' 43''
28 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20 0h 02' 43''
70 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21 0h 02' 48''
11  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 08' 15'' 126
21 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21 0h 02' 43''
45 101  Borresch, Julian 19 0h 02' 45''
60 105  Stockman, Michiel 24 0h 02' 47''
12  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 0h 08' 15'' 126
38 155  Štocek, Matúš 22 0h 02' 44''
39 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21 0h 02' 45''
49 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21 0h 02' 46''
13  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0h 08' 15'' 142
16 115  Turek, Daniel 28 0h 02' 42''
59 116  Vermeulen, Moran 23 0h 02' 46''
67 114  Mangertseder, Matthias 22 0h 02' 47''
14  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 08' 16'' 130
31 36  Planet, Charles 27 0h 02' 44''
47 32  Irvine, Declan 22 0h 02' 46''
52 33  Kamstra, Brian 27 0h 02' 46''
15  Romania 0h 08' 16'' 158
9 201  Crista, Daniel 30 0h 02' 40''
71 203  Plesea, Valentin 27 0h 02' 48''
78 202  Dima, Emil 24 0h 02' 48''
16  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 08' 17'' 161
29 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 26 0h 02' 43''
63 26  Savini, Daniel 23 0h 02' 47''
69 27  Zana, Filippo 22 0h 02' 47''
17  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 08' 19'' 171
44 212  Bauer, Dominik 23 0h 02' 45''
48 211  Thurau, Sven 24 0h 02' 46''
79 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19 0h 02' 48''
18  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 0h 08' 28'' 270
87 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22 0h 02' 49''
90 182  Gardella, Florent 21 0h 02' 49''
93 183  Goubert, Jean 26 0h 02' 50''
19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 08' 29'' 279
74 121  Řeha, Filip 20 0h 02' 48''
99 126  Babor, Daniel 21 0h 02' 50''
106 127  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29 0h 02' 51''
20  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 08' 32'' 280
53 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23 0h 02' 46''
109 162  Iliadis, Ioannis 27 0h 02' 52''
118 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 34 0h 02' 54''
21  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 08' 34'' 316
91 231  Stöckli, Jan 22 0h 02' 49''
105 232  Freuler, Jan 29 0h 02' 51''
120 236  Kunz, Dominic 22 0h 02' 54''
22  Bulgaria 0h 08' 38'' 320
77 142  Genov, Nikolay 24 0h 02' 48''
111 141  Papanov, Martin 21 0h 02' 53''
132 143  Lumparov, Georgi 24 0h 02' 57''
23  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling Team 0h 08' 40'' 342
98 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. 29 0h 02' 50''
117 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18 0h 02' 54''
127 13  Savvakis, Stamatios 18 0h 02' 56''
24  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 0h 08' 46'' 372
97 64  Degueurce, Joffrey 23 0h 02' 50''
137 63  Green, Siméon 41 0h 02' 58''
138 66  Verdijck, Niels 27 0h 02' 58''
25  Attica Regional Team 0h 08' 47'' 359
66 256  Ilias, Periklis 34 0h 02' 47''
139 251  Triantafillou, Andreas 36 0h 02' 58''
154 255  Ntegiannis, Evangelos 18 0h 03' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 84  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 35''
2 135  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 36'' + 00' 01''
3 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 36'' + 00' 01''
4 74  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 36'' + 00' 01''
5 77  Bendixen, Louis 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 37'' + 00' 02''
6 47  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 39'' + 00' 04''
7 73  Lunder, Eirik 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 39'' + 00' 04''
8 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 24  Cyprus 0h 02' 40'' + 00' 05''
9 201  Crista, Daniel 30  Romania 0h 02' 40'' + 00' 05''
10 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 40'' + 00' 05''
11 192  Hecht, Gage 23  Aevolo 0h 02' 41'' + 00' 06''
12 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 41'' + 00' 06''
13 46  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 41'' + 00' 06''
14 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 41'' + 00' 06''
15 81  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 07''
16 115  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 07''
17 94  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 07''
18 246  Jolibert, Clément 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 07''
19 96  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 07''
20 136  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 07''
21 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
22 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Greece 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
23 132  Day, Tom 18  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
24 193  Brunner, Eric 22  Aevolo 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
25 93  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
26 51  Tybor, Patrik 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
27 42  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
28 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20  Greece 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
29 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
30 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 22  Cyprus 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 08''
31 36  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
32 87  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
33 131  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
34 244  Guichard, Mickaël 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
35 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
36 134  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
37 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20  Aevolo 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
38 155  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 09''
39 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
40 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
41 76  Aasvold, Kristian 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
42 54  Foltán, Adam 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
43 82  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
44 212  Bauer, Dominik 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
45 101  Borresch, Julian 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
46 91  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 10''
47 32  Irvine, Declan 22  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
48 211  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
49 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
50 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
51 41  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
52 33  Kamstra, Brian 27  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
53 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
54 83  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
55 37  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
56 133  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
57 75  Eriksson, Jacob 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
58 44  Dressler, Luca 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
59 116  Vermeulen, Moran 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 11''
60 105  Stockman, Michiel 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
61 191  Shipley, Gabriel 19  Aevolo 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
62 92  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
63 26  Savini, Daniel 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
64 152  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
65 95  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
66 256  Ilias, Periklis 34  Attica Regional Team 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
67 114  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
68 111  Grošelj, Žiga 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
69 27  Zana, Filippo 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 12''
70 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
71 203  Plesea, Valentin 27  Romania 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
72 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
73 117  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
74 121  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
75 3  Volikakis, Christos 33  Greece 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
76 247  Acosta, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
77 142  Genov, Nikolay 24  Bulgaria 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
78 202  Dima, Emil 24  Romania 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
79 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
80 214  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
81 52  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
82 21  Battaglin, Enrico 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
83 197  McGill, Scott 22  Aevolo 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
84 53  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 13''
85 113  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
86 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
87 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
88 23  Carboni, Giovanni 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
89 25  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
90 182  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
91 231  Stöckli, Jan 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
92 242  Castellarnau, Florent 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 14''
93 183  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
94 184  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
95 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
96 56  Bellan, Juraj 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
97 64  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
98 11  Papastamatakis, Kyriakos 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
99 126  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 15''
100 181  Delacroix, Tristan 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
101 241  Bennett, Stéfan 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
102 194  McNeil, Aidan 19  Aevolo 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
103 7  Vila, Emiliano 23  Greece 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
104 187  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
105 232  Freuler, Jan 29  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
106 127  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 16''
107 107  Stockman, Abram 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 17''
108 213  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 17''
109 162  Iliadis, Ioannis 27  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 17''
110 6  Christopoulos, Panagiotis 25  Greece 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 17''
111 141  Papanov, Martin 21  Bulgaria 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 18''
112 124  Grässle, Pavel 36  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 18''
113 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19  Romania 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
114 157  Fiala, Petr 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
115 43  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
116 206  Marcu, Adi 20  Romania 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
117 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
118 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 34  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
119 153  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
120 236  Kunz, Dominic 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
121 102  Theiler, Ole 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 19''
122 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 19  Cyprus 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 20''
123 112  Schormair, Fabian 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 20''
124 57  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 20''
125 195  Schunk, Conor 21  Aevolo 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 20''
126 34  Keijzer, Gerd de 27  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 20''
127 13  Savvakis, Stamatios 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 21''
128 12  Kouros, Iakovos 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 21''
129 243  Orlhac, Boris 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 21''
130 22  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 21''
131 151  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 21''
132 143  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Bulgaria 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 22''
133 125  Dolníček, Marek 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 22''
134 146  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Bulgaria 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
135 233  Vorrias, Ioannis 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
136 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
137 63  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
138 66  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
139 251  Triantafillou, Andreas 36  Attica Regional Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
140 122  Hnik, Jakub 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 23''
141 65  Soula, Guillaume 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 24''
142 204  Luncan, Serban 18  Romania 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 24''
143 166  Manosoulis, Theodoros 37  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 24''
144 227  Theophanous, Stavros 18  Cyprus 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 24''
145 145  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 24''
146 165  Karris, Ioannis 29  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 25''
147 185  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 25''
148 144  Grabchev, Stanislav 24  Bulgaria 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 25''
149 15  Palikaras, Egameinontas 39  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 25''
150 234  Hässig, Marco 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 25''
151 67  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 25''
152 62  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 26''
153 235  Humm, Daniel 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 26''
154 255  Ntegiannis, Evangelos 18  Attica Regional Team 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 27''
155 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 20  Romania 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 27''
156 61  Zegklis, Nikolaos 24  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 27''
157 35  Munday, Samuel 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 28''
158 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  Aiolos of Athens Team 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 30''
159 123  Gruber, Pavel 24  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 30''
160 237  Steiner, Jan 26  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 32''
161 254  Ntanovasilis, Konstantinos 21  Attica Regional Team 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 32''
162 225  Philokyprou, Christos 18  Cyprus 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 33''
163 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19  Attica Regional Team 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 35''
164 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30  Greece 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 46''
165 16  Mastrosavakis, Ioannis 48  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 50''
166 226  Thymides, Constantinos 34  Cyprus 0h 03' 50'' + 01' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 135  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 36''
2 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 36'' + 00' 00''
3 73  Lunder, Eirik 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 39'' + 00' 03''
4 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 40'' + 00' 04''
5 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 41'' + 00' 05''
6 46  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 41'' + 00' 05''
7 94  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 06''
8 96  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 06''
9 136  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 42'' + 00' 06''
10 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 07''
11 132  Day, Tom 18  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 07''
12 93  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 07''
13 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20  Greece 0h 02' 43'' + 00' 07''
14 131  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 08''
15 134  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 08''
16 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20  Aevolo 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 08''
17 155  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 08''
18 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 09''
19 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 09''
20 54  Foltán, Adam 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 09''
21 101  Borresch, Julian 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 09''
22 32  Irvine, Declan 22  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 10''
23 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 10''
24 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 10''
25 133  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 10''
26 75  Eriksson, Jacob 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 10''
27 44  Dressler, Luca 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 10''
28 191  Shipley, Gabriel 19  Aevolo 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 11''
29 152  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 11''
30 95  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 11''
31 27  Zana, Filippo 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 11''
32 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 12''
33 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 12''
34 121  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 12''
35 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 12''
36 214  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 12''
37 53  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 12''
38 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 13''
39 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 13''
40 182  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 13''
41 231  Stöckli, Jan 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 13''
42 126  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 14''
43 194  McNeil, Aidan 19  Aevolo 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 15''
44 187  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 15''
45 213  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 16''
46 141  Papanov, Martin 21  Bulgaria 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 17''
47 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19  Romania 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 18''
48 43  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 18''
49 206  Marcu, Adi 20  Romania 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 18''
50 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 18''
51 153  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 18''
52 102  Theiler, Ole 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 18''
53 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 19  Cyprus 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 19''
54 195  Schunk, Conor 21  Aevolo 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 19''
55 13  Savvakis, Stamatios 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 20''
56 12  Kouros, Iakovos 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 20''
57 125  Dolníček, Marek 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 21''
58 146  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Bulgaria 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 22''
59 122  Hnik, Jakub 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 22''
60 204  Luncan, Serban 18  Romania 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 23''
61 227  Theophanous, Stavros 18  Cyprus 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 23''
62 185  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 24''
63 255  Ntegiannis, Evangelos 18  Attica Regional Team 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 26''
64 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 20  Romania 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 26''
65 254  Ntanovasilis, Konstantinos 21  Attica Regional Team 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 31''
66 225  Philokyprou, Christos 18  Cyprus 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 32''
67 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19  Attica Regional Team 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 34''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media