Rhodes - Paradeisi (138.5 km)

Route

 9 April 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rhodes
 Finish  Paradeisi
 Distance  138.5 km  (86.1 mi)
 Speed  41.857 km/h  (26.009 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Bendixen, Louis (TCO) 3h 21' 06''
 Heiduk, Kim (LKH) 3h 21' 07''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 41  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 18' 32'' 4 - - -
2 46  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 3 1 - -
3 94  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
4 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
5 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 8 4 - -
6 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
7 77  Bendixen, Louis 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
8 112  Schormair, Fabian 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
9 155  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 32 15 - -
10 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 20 10 - -
11 211  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
12 81  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
13 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 33 16 - -
14 107  Stockman, Abram 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
15 105  Stockman, Michiel 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
16 26  Savini, Daniel 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
17 36  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
18 47  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
19 181  Delacroix, Tristan 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
20 74  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
21 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 13 7 - -
22 116  Vermeulen, Moran 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
23 117  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
24 115  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
25 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
26 27  Zana, Filippo 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 49 21 - -
27 135  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 5 2 - -
28 54  Foltán, Adam 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 35 17 - -
29 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 22  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
30 76  Aasvold, Kristian 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
31 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20  Greece + 00' 00'' 24 13 - -
32 75  Eriksson, Jacob 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 40 18 - -
33 136  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 19 9 - -
34 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece + 00' 00'' 50 22 - -
35 96  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 18 8 - -
36 152  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 46 20 - -
37 134  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 31 14 - -
38 83  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
39 242  Castellarnau, Florent 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
40 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 24  Cyprus + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
41 142  Genov, Nikolay 24  Bulgaria + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
42 42  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
43 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
44 43  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 65 23 - -
45 123  Gruber, Pavel 24  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
46 244  Guichard, Mickaël 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
47 22  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
48 91  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
49 73  Lunder, Eirik 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 11 6 - -
50 111  Grošelj, Žiga 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
51 56  Bellan, Juraj 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
52 23  Carboni, Giovanni 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
53 25  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
54 243  Orlhac, Boris 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
55 247  Acosta, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
56 52  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
57 87  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
58 133  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 41 19 - -
59 92  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
60 132  Day, Tom 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 21 11 - -
61 212  Bauer, Dominik 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
62 21  Battaglin, Enrico 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
63 202  Dima, Emil 24  Romania + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
64 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 6 3 - -
65 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
66 84  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
67 93  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 22 12 - -
68 114  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
69 6  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 25  Greece + 00' 17'' 71 - - -
70 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 41'' 72 25 - -
71 192  Hecht, Gage 23  Aevolo + 01' 00'' 73 - - -
72 162  Iliadis, Ioannis 27  Aiolos of Athens Team + 01' 06'' 86 - - -
73 131  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy + 01' 06'' 75 26 - -
74 183  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 06'' 84 - - -
75 193  Brunner, Eric 22  Aevolo + 01' 06'' 74 - - -
76 121  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 01' 06'' 79 28 - -
77 7  Vila, Emiliano 23  Greece + 01' 06'' 85 - - -
78 44  Dressler, Luca 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01' 06'' 77 27 - -
79 113  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 01' 06'' 81 - - -
80 37  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 01' 06'' 76 - - -
81 256  Ilias, Periklis 34  Attica Regional Team + 01' 06'' 78 - - -
82 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 06'' 82 29 - -
83 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 06'' 83 30 - -
84 57  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01' 06'' 87 - - -
85 197  McGill, Scott 22  Aevolo + 01' 06'' 80 - - -
86 241  Bennett, Stéfan 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
87 122  Hnik, Jakub 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 01' 06'' 88 31 - -
88 213  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 14'' 89 32 - -
89 151  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 01' 56'' 91 - - -
90 141  Papanov, Martin 21  Bulgaria + 01' 56'' 90 33 - -
91 61  Zegklis, Nikolaos 24  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 02' 54'' 93 - - -
92 191  Shipley, Gabriel 19  Aevolo + 02' 54'' 92 34 - -
93 153  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 66 24 - -
94 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 07' 27'' 94 35 - -
95 143  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Bulgaria + 11' 09'' 95 - - -
96 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 13' 45'' 99 37 - -
97 11  Papastamatakis, Kyria.. 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 13' 45'' 107 - - -
98 146  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Bulgaria + 13' 45'' 117 47 - -
99 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21  Cyprus + 13' 45'' 103 39 - -
100 231  Stöckli, Jan 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 13' 45'' 104 40 - -
101 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 19  Cyprus + 13' 45'' 114 44 - -
102 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. + 13' 45'' 113 43 - -
103 33  Kamstra, Brian 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 13' 45'' 102 - - -
104 124  Grässle, Pavel 36  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 13' 45'' 111 - - -
105 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20  Aevolo + 13' 45'' 98 36 - -
106 101  Borresch, Julian 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 13' 45'' 101 38 - -
107 204  Luncan, Serban 18  Romania + 13' 45'' 120 49 - -
108 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19  Romania + 13' 45'' 112 42 - -
109 195  Schunk, Conor 21  Aevolo + 13' 45'' 115 45 - -
110 233  Vorrias, Ioannis 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 13' 45'' 118 - - -
111 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Greece + 13' 45'' 97 - - -
112 201  Crista, Daniel 30  Romania + 13' 45'' 96 - - -
113 184  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 13' 45'' 106 - - -
114 187  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 13' 45'' 108 41 - -
115 127  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 13' 45'' 110 - - -
116 234  Hässig, Marco 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 13' 45'' 122 - - -
117 82  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13' 45'' 100 - - -
118 232  Freuler, Jan 29  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 13' 45'' 109 - - -
119 62  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 13' 45'' 124 - - -
120 145  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria + 13' 45'' 121 - - -
121 35  Munday, Samuel 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 13' 45'' 125 - - -
122 185  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 13' 52'' 126 50 - -
123 157  Fiala, Petr 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 13' 52'' 123 - - -
124 182  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 13' 52'' 116 46 - -
125 67  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 13' 52'' 127 - - -
126 194  McNeil, Aidan 19  Aevolo + 13' 52'' 119 48 - -
127 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30  Greece + 13' 52'' 128 - - -
128 246  Jolibert, Clément 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 13' 52'' 105 - - -
129 32  Irvine, Declan 22  Team Novo Nordisk + 20' 52'' 129 51 - -
130 214  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 20' 52'' 130 52 - -
131 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 20  Romania + 20' 52'' 131 53 - -
132 206  Marcu, Adi 20  Romania + 24' 09'' 137 56 - -
133 95  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 24' 09'' 132 54 - -
134 236  Kunz, Dominic 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT + 24' 09'' 138 - - -
135 64  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 09'' 136 - - -
136 3  Volikakis, Christos 33  Greece + 24' 09'' 134 - - -
137 34  Keijzer, Gerd de de 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 24' 09'' 140 - - -
138 63  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 09'' 142 - - -
139 251  Triantafillou, Andreas 36  Attica Regional Team + 24' 09'' 143 - - -
140 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  Aiolos of Athens Team + 24' 09'' 145 - - -
141 203  Plesea, Valentin 27  Romania + 24' 09'' 133 - - -
142 125  Dolníček, Marek 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 24' 09'' 141 58 - -
143 65  Soula, Guillaume 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 09'' 144 - - -
144 102  Theiler, Ole 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 24' 09'' 139 57 - -
145 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 24' 09'' 135 55 - -
146 225  Philokyprou, Christos 18  Cyprus + 25' 17'' 146 59 - -
147 165  Karris, Ioannis 29  Aiolos of Athens Team + 32' 36'' 148 - - -
148 144  Grabchev, Stanislav 24  Bulgaria + 32' 36'' 149 - - -
149 66  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 32' 36'' 147 - - -
150 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19  Attica Regional Team + 33' 51'' 150 60 - -
151 166  Manosoulis, Theodoros 37  Aiolos of Athens Team + 35' 34'' 151 - - -
152 226  Thymides, Constantinos 34  Cyprus + 35' 34'' 152 - - -
OTL 12  Kouros, Iakovos 19  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
OTL 13  Savvakis, Stamatios 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
OTL 126  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
OTL 235  Humm, Daniel 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 237  Steiner, Jan 26  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT
OTL 255  Ntegiannis, Evangelos 18  Attica Regional Team
DNF 15  Palikaras, Egameinontas 39  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
DNF 16  Mastrosavakis, Ioannis 48  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling..
DNF 31  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 51  Tybor, Patrik 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 53  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 163  Avdelas, Alexandros 34  Aiolos of Athens Team
DNF 227  Theophanous, Stavros 18  Cyprus
DNF 254  Ntanovasilis, Konstan.. 21  Attica Regional Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 55' 36'' 21
1 41  Koch, Christian 24 3h 18' 32''
2 46  Heiduk, Kim 21 3h 18' 32''
18 47  Hügger, Jan 22 3h 18' 32''
2  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 9h 55' 36'' 39
10 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21 3h 18' 32''
14 107  Stockman, Abram 24 3h 18' 32''
15 105  Stockman, Michiel 24 3h 18' 32''
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 55' 36'' 48
6 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 26 3h 18' 32''
16 26  Savini, Daniel 23 3h 18' 32''
26 27  Zana, Filippo 22 3h 18' 32''
4  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 55' 36'' 48
7 77  Bendixen, Louis 25 3h 18' 32''
20 74  Dversnes, Fredrik 24 3h 18' 32''
21 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19 3h 18' 32''
5  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9h 55' 36'' 53
8 112  Schormair, Fabian 26 3h 18' 32''
22 116  Vermeulen, Moran 23 3h 18' 32''
23 117  Zoidl, Riccardo 33 3h 18' 32''
6  SEG Racing Academy 9h 55' 36'' 65
5 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21 3h 18' 32''
27 135  Hoole, Daan 22 3h 18' 32''
33 136  Krul, Wessel 21 3h 18' 32''
7  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 55' 36'' 75
12 81  Banaszek, Alan 23 3h 18' 32''
25 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27 3h 18' 32''
38 83  Bernas, Paweł 30 3h 18' 32''
8  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 55' 36'' 86
3 94  Heming, Miká 21 3h 18' 32''
35 96  Taebling, Paul 21 3h 18' 32''
48 91  Bichlmann, Daniel 32 3h 18' 32''
9  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 9h 55' 36'' 89
4 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24 3h 18' 32''
39 242  Castellarnau, Florent 27 3h 18' 32''
46 244  Guichard, Mickaël 27 3h 18' 32''
10  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 55' 36'' 92
13 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 3h 18' 32''
28 54  Foltán, Adam 20 3h 18' 32''
51 56  Bellan, Juraj 25 3h 18' 32''
11  Greece 9h 55' 53'' 134
31 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20 3h 18' 32''
34 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21 3h 18' 32''
69 6  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 25 3h 18' 49''
12  Team Dauner|Akkon 9h 56' 42'' 154
11 211  Thurau, Sven 24 3h 18' 32''
61 212  Bauer, Dominik 23 3h 18' 32''
82 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20 3h 19' 38''
13  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 9h 57' 32'' 134
9 155  Štocek, Matúš 22 3h 18' 32''
36 152  Klabouch, Petr 21 3h 18' 32''
89 151  Petruš, Jiří 24 3h 20' 28''
14  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 57' 48'' 176
19 181  Delacroix, Tristan 26 3h 18' 32''
74 183  Goubert, Jean 26 3h 19' 38''
83 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22 3h 19' 38''
15  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 9h 57' 48'' 208
45 123  Gruber, Pavel 24 3h 18' 32''
76 121  Řeha, Filip 20 3h 19' 38''
87 122  Hnik, Jakub 20 3h 19' 38''
16  Aevolo 9h 58' 48'' 231
71 192  Hecht, Gage 23 3h 19' 32''
75 193  Brunner, Eric 22 3h 19' 38''
85 197  McGill, Scott 22 3h 19' 38''
17  Bulgaria 10h 08' 41'' 226
41 142  Genov, Nikolay 24 3h 18' 32''
90 141  Papanov, Martin 21 3h 20' 28''
95 143  Lumparov, Georgi 24 3h 29' 41''
18  Cyprus 10h 09' 21'' 168
29 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 22 3h 18' 32''
40 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 24 3h 18' 32''
99 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21 3h 32' 17''
19  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 10' 27'' 200
17 36  Planet, Charles 27 3h 18' 32''
80 37  Brand, Sam 30 3h 19' 38''
103 33  Kamstra, Brian 27 3h 32' 17''
20  Aiolos of Athens Team 10h 20' 51'' 255
43 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23 3h 18' 32''
72 162  Iliadis, Ioannis 27 3h 19' 38''
140 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 50 3h 42' 41''
21  Romania 10h 23' 06'' 278
63 202  Dima, Emil 24 3h 18' 32''
107 204  Luncan, Serban 18 3h 32' 17''
108 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19 3h 32' 17''
22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 10h 26' 07'' 335
91 61  Zegklis, Nikolaos 24 3h 21' 26''
119 62  Peyroton, Thomas 35 3h 32' 17''
125 67  Nobel, Rick 26 3h 32' 24''
23  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 10h 36' 51'' 326
100 231  Stöckli, Jan 22 3h 32' 17''
110 233  Vorrias, Ioannis 35 3h 32' 17''
116 234  Hässig, Marco 28 3h 32' 17''
24  Attica Regional Team 10h 54' 42'' 370
81 256  Ilias, Periklis 34 3h 19' 38''
139 251  Triantafillou, Andreas 36 3h 42' 41''
150 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19 3h 52' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 77  Bendixen, Louis 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 06'' + 4
2 84  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 21' 07'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 46  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 07'' + 00' 01'' + 10
4 41  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 08'' + 00' 02'' + 47
5 135  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 08'' + 00' 02'' - 3
6 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 08'' + 00' 02'' - 3
7 74  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 08'' + 00' 02'' - 3
8 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 10'' + 00' 04'' + 4
9 94  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 10'' + 00' 04'' + 8
10 47  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 11'' + 00' 05'' - 4
11 73  Lunder, Eirik 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 11'' + 00' 05'' - 4
12 221  Miltiadis, Andreas 24  Cyprus 3h 21' 12'' + 00' 06'' - 4
13 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 12'' + 00' 06'' - 3
14 24  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 13'' + 00' 07'' + 15
15 86  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 21' 13'' + 00' 07'' - 1
16 81  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 21' 14'' + 00' 08'' - 1
17 115  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 21' 14'' + 00' 08'' - 1
18 96  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 14'' + 00' 08'' + 1
19 136  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 14'' + 00' 08'' + 1
20 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 1
21 132  Day, Tom 18  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 2
22 93  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 3
23 42  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 4
24 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20  Greece 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 4
25 222  Agrotis, Alexandros 22  Cyprus 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 5
26 36  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 5
27 87  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 5
28 83  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 26
29 244  Guichard, Mickaël 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 5
30 245  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 5
31 134  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 5
32 155  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 10'' + 6
33 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 7
34 76  Aasvold, Kristian 25  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 7
35 54  Foltán, Adam 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 7
36 212  Bauer, Dominik 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 8
37 91  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 9
38 211  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 10
39 164  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 14
40 75  Eriksson, Jacob 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 17
41 133  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 15
42 116  Vermeulen, Moran 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 17
43 105  Stockman, Michiel 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 17
44 92  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 18
45 26  Savini, Daniel 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 18
46 152  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 18
47 114  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 20
48 111  Grošelj, Žiga 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 20
49 27  Zana, Filippo 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 20
50 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 20
51 117  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 22
52 247  Acosta, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 24
53 142  Genov, Nikolay 24  Bulgaria 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 24
54 202  Dima, Emil 24  Romania 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 24
55 52  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 26
56 21  Battaglin, Enrico 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 14'' + 26
57 23  Carboni, Giovanni 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 31
58 25  Gabburo, Davide 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 31
59 242  Castellarnau, Florent 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 21' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 33
60 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 21' 22'' + 00' 16'' + 35
61 56  Bellan, Juraj 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 21' 22'' + 00' 16'' + 35
62 181  Delacroix, Tristan 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 21' 23'' + 00' 17'' + 38
63 241  Bennett, Stéfan 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 21' 23'' + 00' 17'' + 38
64 107  Stockman, Abram 24  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 21' 24'' + 00' 18'' + 43
65 43  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 26'' + 00' 20'' + 50
66 153  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 21' 26'' + 00' 20'' + 53
67 112  Schormair, Fabian 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 21' 27'' + 00' 21'' + 56
68 243  Orlhac, Boris 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 21' 28'' + 00' 22'' + 61
69 22  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 28'' + 00' 22'' + 61
70 123  Gruber, Pavel 24  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 21' 37'' + 00' 31'' + 89
71 6  Christopoulos, Panagiotis 25  Greece 3h 21' 41'' + 00' 35'' + 39
72 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 59'' + 00' 53'' - 22
73 192  Hecht, Gage 23  Aevolo 3h 22' 11'' + 01' 05'' - 62
74 193  Brunner, Eric 22  Aevolo 3h 22' 21'' + 01' 15'' - 50
75 131  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 22' 22'' + 01' 16'' - 42
76 37  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 22' 24'' + 01' 18'' - 21
77 44  Dressler, Luca 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 22' 24'' + 01' 18'' - 19
78 256  Ilias, Periklis 34  Attica Regional Team 3h 22' 25'' + 01' 19'' - 12
79 121  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 22' 26'' + 01' 20'' - 5
80 197  McGill, Scott 22  Aevolo 3h 22' 26'' + 01' 20'' + 3
81 113  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 3h 22' 27'' + 01' 21'' + 4
82 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 22' 27'' + 01' 21'' + 4
83 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 22' 27'' + 01' 21'' + 4
84 183  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 22' 28'' + 01' 22'' + 9
85 7  Vila, Emiliano 23  Greece 3h 22' 29'' + 01' 23'' + 18
86 162  Iliadis, Ioannis 27  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 22' 30'' + 01' 24'' + 23
87 57  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 22' 33'' + 01' 27'' + 37
88 122  Hnik, Jakub 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 22' 36'' + 01' 30'' + 52
89 213  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 22' 38'' + 01' 32'' + 19
90 141  Papanov, Martin 21  Bulgaria 3h 23' 21'' + 02' 15'' + 21
91 151  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 23' 24'' + 02' 18'' + 40
92 191  Shipley, Gabriel 19  Aevolo 3h 24' 13'' + 03' 07'' - 31
93 61  Zegklis, Nikolaos 24  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 24' 28'' + 03' 22'' + 63
94 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 28' 45'' + 07' 39'' - 45
95 143  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Bulgaria 3h 32' 38'' + 11' 32'' + 37
96 201  Crista, Daniel 30  Romania 3h 34' 57'' + 13' 51'' - 87
97 1  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Greece 3h 35' 00'' + 13' 54'' - 75
98 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20  Aevolo 3h 35' 01'' + 13' 55'' - 61
99 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 35' 02'' + 13' 56'' - 60
100 82  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 35' 02'' + 13' 56'' - 57
101 101  Borresch, Julian 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 35' 02'' + 13' 56'' - 56
102 33  Kamstra, Brian 27  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 35' 03'' + 13' 57'' - 50
103 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 3h 35' 05'' + 13' 59'' - 31
104 231  Stöckli, Jan 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 35' 06'' + 14' 00'' - 13
105 246  Jolibert, Clément 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3h 35' 06'' + 14' 00'' - 87
106 184  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 07'' + 14' 01'' - 12
107 11  Papastamatakis, Kyriakos 29  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 35' 07'' + 14' 01'' - 9
108 187  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 08'' + 14' 02'' - 4
109 232  Freuler, Jan 29  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 35' 08'' + 14' 02'' - 4
110 127  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 35' 08'' + 14' 02'' - 4
111 124  Grässle, Pavel 36  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 35' 10'' + 14' 04'' + 1
112 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19  Romania 3h 35' 11'' + 14' 05'' + 1
113 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 35' 11'' + 14' 05'' + 4
114 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 19  Cyprus 3h 35' 12'' + 14' 06'' + 8
115 195  Schunk, Conor 21  Aevolo 3h 35' 12'' + 14' 06'' + 10
116 182  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 13'' + 14' 07'' - 26
117 146  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Bulgaria 3h 35' 15'' + 14' 09'' + 17
118 233  Vorrias, Ioannis 35  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 35' 15'' + 14' 09'' + 17
119 194  McNeil, Aidan 19  Aevolo 3h 35' 15'' + 14' 09'' - 17
120 204  Luncan, Serban 18  Romania 3h 35' 16'' + 14' 10'' + 22
121 145  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 3h 35' 16'' + 14' 10'' + 24
122 234  Hässig, Marco 28  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 35' 17'' + 14' 11'' + 28
123 157  Fiala, Petr 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 35' 18'' + 14' 12'' - 9
124 62  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 35' 18'' + 14' 12'' + 28
125 35  Munday, Samuel 23  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 35' 20'' + 14' 14'' + 32
126 185  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 24'' + 14' 18'' + 21
127 67  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 35' 24'' + 14' 18'' + 24
128 2  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30  Greece 3h 35' 45'' + 14' 39'' + 36
129 32  Irvine, Declan 22  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 42' 10'' + 21' 04'' - 82
130 214  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 42' 12'' + 21' 06'' - 50
131 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 20  Romania 3h 42' 26'' + 21' 20'' + 24
132 95  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 45' 28'' + 24' 22'' - 67
133 203  Plesea, Valentin 27  Romania 3h 45' 29'' + 24' 23'' - 62
134 3  Volikakis, Christos 33  Greece 3h 45' 29'' + 24' 23'' - 59
135 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 45' 29'' + 24' 23'' - 56
136 64  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 45' 31'' + 24' 25'' - 39
137 206  Marcu, Adi 20  Romania 3h 45' 35'' + 24' 29'' - 21
138 236  Kunz, Dominic 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 45' 35'' + 24' 29'' - 18
139 102  Theiler, Ole 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 45' 35'' + 24' 29'' - 18
140 34  Keijzer, Gerd de 27  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 45' 36'' + 24' 30'' - 14
141 125  Dolníček, Marek 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 45' 38'' + 24' 32'' - 8
142 63  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 45' 39'' + 24' 33'' - 5
143 251  Triantafillou, Andreas 36  Attica Regional Team 3h 45' 39'' + 24' 33'' - 4
144 65  Soula, Guillaume 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 45' 40'' + 24' 34'' - 3
145 161  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 45' 46'' + 24' 40'' + 13
146 225  Philokyprou, Christos 18  Cyprus 3h 46' 57'' + 25' 51'' + 16
147 66  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 54' 06'' + 33' 00'' - 9
148 165  Karris, Ioannis 29  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 54' 08'' + 33' 02'' - 2
149 144  Grabchev, Stanislav 24  Bulgaria 3h 54' 08'' + 33' 02'' - 1
150 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19  Attica Regional Team 3h 55' 33'' + 34' 27'' + 13
151 166  Manosoulis, Theodoros 37  Aiolos of Athens Team 3h 57' 05'' + 35' 59'' - 8
152 226  Thymides, Constantinos 34  Cyprus 3h 57' 56'' + 36' 50'' + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 07'' + 5
2 135  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 08'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 72  Gråsvold, Dennis 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 08'' + 00' 01'' - 1
4 137  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 10'' + 00' 03'' + 1
5 94  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 10'' + 00' 03'' + 2
6 73  Lunder, Eirik 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 11'' + 00' 04'' - 3
7 71  Gudmestad, Tord 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 12'' + 00' 05'' - 3
8 96  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 14'' + 00' 07'' -
9 136  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 14'' + 00' 07'' -
10 103  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 08'' -
11 132  Day, Tom 18  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 08'' -
12 93  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 08'' -
13 4  Karatsivas, Panagiotis 20  Greece 3h 21' 15'' + 00' 08'' -
14 134  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 09'' + 1
15 155  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 21' 16'' + 00' 09'' + 2
16 55  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 10'' + 3
17 54  Foltán, Adam 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 21' 17'' + 00' 10'' + 3
18 75  Eriksson, Jacob 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 11'' + 8
19 133  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 18'' + 00' 11'' + 6
20 152  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 12'' + 9
21 27  Zana, Filippo 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 21' 19'' + 00' 12'' + 10
22 5  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece 3h 21' 20'' + 00' 13'' + 10
23 43  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 26'' + 00' 19'' + 25
24 153  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 21' 26'' + 00' 19'' + 27
25 45  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 21' 59'' + 00' 52'' - 1
26 131  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 22' 22'' + 01' 15'' - 12
27 44  Dressler, Luca 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3h 22' 24'' + 01' 17'' -
28 121  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 22' 26'' + 01' 19'' + 6
29 216  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 22' 27'' + 01' 20'' + 9
30 186  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 22' 27'' + 01' 20'' + 9
31 122  Hnik, Jakub 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 22' 36'' + 01' 29'' + 28
32 213  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 22' 38'' + 01' 31'' + 13
33 141  Papanov, Martin 21  Bulgaria 3h 23' 21'' + 02' 14'' + 13
34 191  Shipley, Gabriel 19  Aevolo 3h 24' 13'' + 03' 06'' - 6
35 154  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 28' 45'' + 07' 38'' - 12
36 196  Jussaume, Tristan 20  Aevolo 3h 35' 01'' + 13' 54'' - 20
37 156  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 35' 02'' + 13' 55'' - 19
38 101  Borresch, Julian 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 35' 02'' + 13' 55'' - 17
39 223  Matsangos, Alexandros 21  Cyprus 3h 35' 05'' + 13' 58'' - 6
40 231  Stöckli, Jan 22  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT 3h 35' 06'' + 13' 59'' + 1
41 187  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 08'' + 14' 01'' + 3
42 205  Dobrin, Ioan 19  Romania 3h 35' 11'' + 14' 04'' + 5
43 14  Bilias, Ioannis 18  Rodilios Iviskos Cycling.. 3h 35' 11'' + 14' 04'' + 7
44 224  Pavlides, Konstantinos 19  Cyprus 3h 35' 12'' + 14' 05'' + 9
45 195  Schunk, Conor 21  Aevolo 3h 35' 12'' + 14' 05'' + 9
46 182  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 13'' + 14' 06'' - 6
47 146  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Bulgaria 3h 35' 15'' + 14' 08'' + 11
48 194  McNeil, Aidan 19  Aevolo 3h 35' 15'' + 14' 08'' - 5
49 204  Luncan, Serban 18  Romania 3h 35' 16'' + 14' 09'' + 11
50 185  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 35' 24'' + 14' 17'' + 12
51 32  Irvine, Declan 22  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 42' 10'' + 21' 03'' - 29
52 214  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 42' 12'' + 21' 05'' - 16
53 207  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 20  Romania 3h 42' 26'' + 21' 19'' + 11
54 95  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 45' 28'' + 24' 21'' - 24
55 215  Plambeck, Moritz 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3h 45' 29'' + 24' 22'' - 20
56 206  Marcu, Adi 20  Romania 3h 45' 35'' + 24' 28'' - 7
57 102  Theiler, Ole 18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 45' 35'' + 24' 28'' - 5
58 125  Dolníček, Marek 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 45' 38'' + 24' 31'' - 1
59 225  Philokyprou, Christos 18  Cyprus 3h 46' 57'' + 25' 50'' + 7
60 253  Skylodimos, Christos 19  Attica Regional Team 3h 55' 33'' + 34' 26'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media