International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 572
4 2 - 1 1 -
2  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 383
1 - - - - -
3  Kubiš, Lukáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica 369
1 - 1 - 1 1
4  Battaglin, Enrico  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 305
- - - - - -
5  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 295
1 - - - 2 -
6  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 260
1 - - - - -
7  Stachowiak, Adam  Mazowsze Serce Polski 230
- - - - - -
8  Dima, Emil  Romania 217
- - - - - -
9  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 216
- - - - - -
10  Haring, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 125
1 - - 1 - -
11  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 106
3 - - - - -
12  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 88
- - - - - -
13  Bárta, Tomáš  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 87
- - - - - -
14  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 76
- - - - - -
15  Miltiadis, Andreas  Cyprus 75
- - - - - -
16  Crista, Daniel  Romania 69
- - - - - -
17  Gudmestad, Tord  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 58
1 - - - - -
18  Davis, Corey  Maloja Pushbikers 56
- - - - - -
"  Babor, Daniel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 56
- - - - - -
20  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 55
- - 1 - - -
"  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 55
- - - - - -
22  Savini, Daniel  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 54
- - - - - -
23  Gabburo, Davide  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 53
1 - - - - -
"  Bogusławski, Marceli  Mazowsze Serce Polski 53
1 - - - - -
25  Krul, Wessel  SEG Racing Academy 50
1 - - - - -
26  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 43
- - - - - -
27  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 41
- - - - 1 -
28  Keup, Pierre-Pascal  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 40
- - - - - -
"  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 40
- - - - - -
30  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 39
- - - - - -
31  Dversnes, Fredrik  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 35
- - - - - -
32  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 34
- - - - - -
33  Marcu, Adi  Romania 33
- - - - - -
"  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 33
- - - - - -
"  Fiala, Petr  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 33
- - - - - -
36  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 30
- - - - - -
37  Stockman, Michiel  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 29
- - - - - -
38  Heming, Miká  Maloja Pushbikers 28
- - - 1 - -
39  Bichlmann, Daniel  Maloja Pushbikers 26
- - - - - -
40  Petruš, Jiří  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 25
- - - - - -
41  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 23
- - - - - -
42  Zana, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 20
1 - - - - -
43  Hodapp, Johannes  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18
- - - - - -
44  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 17
- - - - - -
45  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan  Romania 16
- - - - - -
46  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13
- - - 1 - -
47  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 12
1 - - - - -
"  Wood, Harrison  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
49  Stockman, Abram  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 8
- - - - - -
"  Štocek, Matúš  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 8
- - - - - -
51  Tzortzakis, Polychronis  Greece 4
- - - - - -
"  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4
- - - - - -
53  Tyrpekl, Karel  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Foltán, Adam  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
- - - - - -
55  Lunder, Eirik  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Andreev, Yordan  Bulgaria 1
- - - - - -
"  Rovder, Pavol  Dukla Banská Bystrica 1
- - - - - -
58  Keijzer, Gerd de  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  McNeil, Aidan  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Bilias, Ioannis  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gardella, Florent  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Grässle, Pavel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Freuler, Jan  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Gałka, Michał  Maloja Pushbikers -
- - - - - -
"  Theophanous, Stavros  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Christakos, Dimitrios  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Raßmann, Frederik  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Grabchev, Stanislav  Bulgaria -
- - - - - -
"  Guichard, Mickaël  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Iliadis, Ioannis  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Řeha, Filip  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Hecht, Gage  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Brand, Sam  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Ntegiannis, Evangelos  Attica Regional Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bonnefoix, Edouard  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Papastamatakis, Kyria..  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Heiduk, Kim  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Green, Siméon  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI .. -
- - - - - -
"  Mangertseder, Matthias  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Borresch, Julian  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Steiner, Jan  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Gathemann, Albert  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Zegklis, Nikolaos  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI .. -
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Moran  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kamstra, Brian  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Triantafillou, Andreas  Attica Regional Team -
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Tristan  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dolníček, Marek  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  McGill, Scott  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Camrda, Karel  Topforex - ATT Investme.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vorrias, Ioannis  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Plambeck, Moritz  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Luncan, Serban  Romania -
- - - - - -
"  Genov, Nikolay  Bulgaria -
- - - - - -
"  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Žiga  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pszczolarski, Wojciech  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Brunner, Eric  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Benhamouda, Mehdi  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Ntanovasilis, Konstan..  Attica Regional Team -
- - - - - -
"  Zoidl, Riccardo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Palikaras, Egameinontas  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kunz, Dominic  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Degueurce, Joffrey  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI .. -
- - - - - -
"  Matsangos, Alexandros  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Bauer, Dominik  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Ryustenov, Deniz  Bulgaria -
- - - - - -
"  Xouris, Panagiotis  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Day, Tom  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Karatsivas, Panagiotis  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Tybor, Patrik  Dukla Banská Bystrica -
- - - - - -
"  Agrotis, Alexandros  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Papanov, Martin  Bulgaria -
- - - - - -
"  Taebling, Paul  Maloja Pushbikers -
- - - - - -
"  Friedrich, Marco  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Avdelas, Alexandros  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Jussaume, Tristan  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Savvakis, Stamatios  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Irvine, Declan  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Skylodimos, Christos  Attica Regional Team -
- - - - - -
"  Hennequin, Paul  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tarlton, Alexander  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Humm, Daniel  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Manosoulis, Theodoros  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Orlhac, Boris  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Soula, Guillaume  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI .. -
- - - - - -
"  Volikakis, Christos  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Philokyprou, Christos  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Gråsvold, Dennis  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hnik, Jakub  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Shipley, Gabriel  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Budzinski, Tomasz  Mazowsze Serce Polski -
- - - - - -
"  Mastrosavakis, Ioannis  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rolant, Antony  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hügger, Jan  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Dobrin, Ioan  Romania -
- - - - - -
"  Hässig, Marco  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Koch, Christian  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Lebeau, Mattis  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schunk, Conor  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Munday, Samuel  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Lumparov, Georgi  Bulgaria -
- - - - - -
"  Plesea, Valentin  Romania -
- - - - - -
"  Thymides, Constantinos  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Theiler, Ole  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Christopoulos, Panagi..  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Thurau, Sven  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Kouros, Iakovos  Rodilios Iviskos Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Goubert, Jean  Team Sprinter Nice Métr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pavlides, Konstantinos  Cyprus -
- - - - - -
"  Vila, Emiliano  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Klabouch, Petr  Topforex - ATT Investme.. -
- - - - - -
"  Stöckli, Jan  Team Kibag - Obor - CKT -
- - - - - -
"  Messerschmidt, Jonas  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Peyroton, Thomas  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI .. -
- - - - - -
"  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gruber, Pavel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Eriksson, Jacob  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Karris, Ioannis  Aiolos of Athens Team -
- - - - - -
"  Nobel, Rick  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI .. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 250
2 2 - 1 1 -
2  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 162
- - - - 2 -
3  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 140
- - - - - -
4  Kubiš, Lukáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica 120
- - 1 - 1 1
5  Stachowiak, Adam  Mazowsze Serce Polski 100
- - - - - -
6  Dima, Emil  Romania 78
- - - - - -
7  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 40
- - - - - -
8  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36
- - 1 - - -
9  Davis, Corey  Maloja Pushbikers 24
- - - - - -
"  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24
- - - - - -
11  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 20
- - - - - -
12  Haring, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 16
- - - 1 - -
13  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 25
- - - - - -
2  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Stachowiak, Adam  Mazowsze Serce Polski 16
- - - - - -
4  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 11
- - - - - -
5  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kubiš, Lukáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica 224
1 - 1 - 1 1
2  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 168
2 2 - 1 1 -
3  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 128
1 - - - - -
4  Battaglin, Enrico  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 115
- - - - - -
5  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 94
1 - - - - -
6  Stachowiak, Adam  Mazowsze Serce Polski 76
- - - - - -
7  Haring, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 71
- - - 1 - -
8  Dima, Emil  Romania 48
- - - - - -
9  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 42
- - - - - -
10  Kastrantas, Charalampos  Greece 41
- - - - 1 -
11  Keup, Pierre-Pascal  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 34
- - - - - -
12  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 30
- - - - 2 -
13  Petruš, Jiří  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 25
- - - - - -
14  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22
- - - - - -
15  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Gabburo, Davide  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 20
- - - - - -
"  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 20
- - - - - -
18  Bárta, Tomáš  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14
- - - - - -
20  Zana, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10
- - - - - -
21  Štocek, Matúš  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Fiala, Petr  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 8
- - - - - -
23  Bichlmann, Daniel  Maloja Pushbikers 6
- - - - - -
24  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4
- - - - - -
"  Tzortzakis, Polychronis  Greece 4
- - - - - -
26  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3
- - - 1 - -
27  Crista, Daniel  Romania 2
- - - - - -
28  Foltán, Adam  Dukla Banská Bystrica 1
- - - - - -
"  Andreev, Yordan  Bulgaria 1
- - - - - -
"  Savini, Daniel  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
- - - - - -
"  Bogusławski, Marceli  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 177
- - - - - -
2  Battaglin, Enrico  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 165
- - - - - -
3  Bernas, Paweł  Mazowsze Serce Polski 103
1 - - - 2 -
4  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 72
- 2 - 1 1 -
5  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 71
- - - - - -
6  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 55
- - - - - -
7  Krul, Wessel  SEG Racing Academy 50
1 - - - - -
8  Babor, Daniel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 44
- - - - - -
9  Dima, Emil  Romania 41
- - - - - -
10  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 40
- - - - - -
11  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 37
- - - - - -
12  Marcu, Adi  Romania 33
- - - - - -
13  Davis, Corey  Maloja Pushbikers 32
- - - - - -
14  Stockman, Michiel  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 25
- - - - - -
15  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 20
- - - - - -
"  Bichlmann, Daniel  Maloja Pushbikers 20
- - - - - -
17  Hodapp, Johannes  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18
- - - - - -
18  Crista, Daniel  Romania 17
- - - - - -
19  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 16
- - - - - -
20  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10
- - - 1 - -
21  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8
- - - - - -
"  Stockman, Abram  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 8
- - - - - -
23  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 5
- - 1 - - -
24  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
25  Gabburo, Davide  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2
- - - - - -
26  Rovder, Pavol  Dukla Banská Bystrica 1
- - - - - -
"  Bárta, Tomáš  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Miltiadis, Andreas  Cyprus 75
- - - - - -
2  Bogusławski, Marceli  Mazowsze Serce Polski 52
1 - - - - -
3  Dima, Emil  Romania 50
- - - - - -
"  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 50
- 2 - 1 1 -
"  Crista, Daniel  Romania 50
- - - - - -
6  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Haring, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 25
- - - 1 - -
8  Kubiš, Lukáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica 22
- - 1 - 1 1
"  Stachowiak, Adam  Mazowsze Serce Polski 22
- - - - - -
10  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan  Romania 16
- - - - - -
11  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 14
- - 1 - - -
13  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
14  Dversnes, Fredrik  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 10
- - - - - -
15  Gudmestad, Tord  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 8
- - - - - -
17  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6
- - - - - -
18  Banaszek, Norbert  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4
- - - - - -
19  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Fiorelli, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 130
1 - - - - -
2  Bárta, Tomáš  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 72
- - - - - -
3  Banaszek, Alan  Mazowsze Serce Polski 61
- - - - - -
4  Savini, Daniel  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 53
- - - - - -
5  Gudmestad, Tord  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 50
1 - - - - -
6  Kaczmarek, Jakub  Mazowsze Serce Polski 32
- 2 - 1 1 -
7  Gabburo, Davide  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 31
- - - - - -
8  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 30
- - - - - -
9  Heming, Miká  Maloja Pushbikers 28
- - - 1 - -
10  Fiala, Petr  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Battaglin, Enrico  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25
- - - - - -
"  Dversnes, Fredrik  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 25
- - - - - -
14  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 20
- - - - - -
15  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 18
- - - - - -
16  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Stachowiak, Adam  Mazowsze Serce Polski 16
- - - - - -
18  Haring, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13
- - - 1 - -
19  Babor, Daniel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 12
- - - - - -
"  Wood, Harrison  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
21  Zana, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10
- - - - - -
"  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 10
- - - - - -
23  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 8
- - - - - -
24  Keup, Pierre-Pascal  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 6
- - - - - -
25  Stockman, Michiel  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4
- - - - - -
"  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4
- - - - - -
27  Kubiš, Lukáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3
- - 1 - 1 1
28  Tyrpekl, Karel  Topforex - ATT Investme.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
- - - - - -
30  Lunder, Eirik  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Foltán, Adam  Dukla Banská Bystrica 1
- - - - - -
"  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media