Drebkau - Drebkau (77.2 km)

Route

 6 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Drebkau
 Finish  Drebkau
 Distance  77.2 km  (48.0 mi)
 Speed  48.267 km/h  (29.992 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Galka, Michal (POL) 1h 35' 47''
 Papierski, Da.. (POL) 6 points
 Galka, Michal (POL) 1h 35' 47''
 Poland 4h 48' 08''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 1h 35' 58'' 1 6 1 -
2 191  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
3 182  Groch, Paul -  LV Thüringen + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 -
4 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin + 00' 00'' 5 - 4 -
5 21  Dik, Calvin 18  LV Berlin + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
6 62  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
7 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 8 - 5 -
8 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 4 3 3 -
9 192  Repa, Vojtech 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 66  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 11 - 6 -
12 96  Poltorak, Kacper -  Poland + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 163  Peter, Jannis -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 3  Onnecken, Jonas -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18  Poland + 00' 14'' 18 7 - -
16 164  Henkelmann, Milan 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 14'' 19 8 - -
17 81  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 14'' 20 - - -
18 35  Aarssen, Jurgen van d.. 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 14'' 21 - - -
19 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 14'' 16 5 7 -
20 195  Kminek, Vojtech -  Czech Republic + 00' 14'' 22 - - -
21 161  Geßner, Jakob 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 14'' 17 4 - -
22 121  Streicher, Tom -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 14'' 23 - 8 -
23 23  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin + 00' 14'' 24 - - -
24 18  Belniak, Maciej -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 14'' 25 - 9 -
25 165  Oelke, Tim -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 14'' 26 - 10 -
26 32  Kanen, Kelvin 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 14'' 27 - - -
27 115  Busk, Peter 16  ABC Junior Team + 00' 14'' 28 - 11 -
28 31  Burgmans, Rick 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 14'' 29 - - -
29 54  Marcu, Adi 17  Romania + 00' 14'' 30 - 12 -
30 13  Kolodziejski, Konrad -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 14'' 31 - 13 -
31 42  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden + 00' 14'' 32 - 14 -
32 83  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 14'' 33 - - -
33 72  Bertelsen, Mikkel 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 14'' 34 - - -
34 186  Schomburg, Marten -  LV Thüringen + 00' 14'' 35 - 15 -
35 86  Lindner, Tom 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 14'' 36 - 16 -
36 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 14'' 37 - 17 -
37 41  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 00' 14'' 38 - - -
38 162  Gehrmann, Max 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 14'' 39 - - -
39 1  Vater, Erik 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 14'' 40 - - -
40 24  Richter, Elias 18  LV Berlin + 00' 14'' 41 - - -
41 36  Schuurmans, Sep 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 14'' 42 - - -
42 6  Zetzsche, Theo -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 14'' 43 - 18 -
43 26  Gathemann, Albert -  LV Berlin + 00' 14'' 44 - 19 -
44 33  Dirven, Roy 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 14'' 45 - - -
45 82  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 14'' 46 - - -
46 91  Richter, Wiktor 17  Poland + 00' 14'' 47 - - -
47 65  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 14'' 48 - 20 -
48 193  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 00' 14'' 49 - - -
49 154  Klinke, Mads 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 14'' 50 - - -
50 173  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 14'' 51 - 21 -
51 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 14'' 52 - 22 -
52 112  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 14'' 53 - - -
53 95  Prokopyszyn, Filip -  Poland + 00' 14'' 54 - - -
54 2  Bohla, Roger -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 14'' 55 - - -
55 194  Vones, Jan -  Czech Republic + 00' 14'' 56 - - -
56 94  Papierski, Damian 18  Poland + 00' 14'' 15 1 - -
57 113  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 14'' 57 - 23 -
58 146  Lutter, Eric -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 14'' 58 - 24 -
59 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team + 00' 14'' 59 - 25 -
60 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 14'' 60 - 26 -
61 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 14'' 61 - 27 -
62 106  Steinhauser, Georg -  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 14'' 62 - 28 -
63 166  Rohde, Luca -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 14'' 63 - 29 -
64 64  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 14'' 64 - 30 -
65 123  Tischerdorf, Tim -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 14'' 65 - 31 -
66 15  Taszynski, Kamil -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 14'' 66 - 32 -
67 175  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 14'' 67 - - -
68 184  Wilk, Luke -  LV Thüringen + 00' 14'' 68 - 33 -
69 46  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden + 00' 14'' 69 - - -
70 12  Klasinski, Bartosz -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 14'' 70 - - -
71 105  Walter, Daniel -  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 14'' 71 - - -
72 142  Redmann, Sven -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 14'' 72 - 34 -
73 4  Thiede, Mike -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 14'' 73 - - -
74 25  Antkowiak, Jakob 17  LV Berlin + 00' 14'' 74 - - -
75 84  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 14'' 75 - 35 -
76 76  Skivild, Robin 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 14'' 76 - 36 -
77 116  Egehus, Frederik 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 14'' 77 - - -
78 71  Hindsgaul, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 14'' 78 - - -
79 34  Boske, Kars ten ten 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 14'' 79 - - -
80 63  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 14'' 80 - 37 -
81 125  Uhlig, Oscar -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 14'' 81 - - -
82 44  Müller, Maximilian 17  LV Baden + 00' 14'' 82 - - -
83 43  Marek, Lukas 17  LV Baden + 00' 14'' 83 - - -
84 102  Hartmann, Nick -  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 14'' 84 - 38 -
85 53  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania + 00' 14'' 85 - - -
86 101  Herrmann, Matthias -  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 14'' 86 - - -
87 75  Løfstedt, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 14'' 87 - - -
88 181  Jägeler, Paul -  LV Thüringen + 00' 14'' 88 - 39 -
89 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 14'' 89 - 40 -
90 111  Hudlebusch, Jeff 18  ABC Junior Team + 00' 14'' 90 - - -
91 141  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 14'' 91 - 41 -
92 74  Holm, Marcus 17  Herning CK Junior + 04' 03'' 92 - - -
93 196  Cech, Martin -  Czech Republic + 04' 03'' 93 - - -
94 122  Lauf, Marc -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 05' 55'' 94 - 42 -
95 16  Scibior, Jakub -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 05' 55'' 95 - - -
96 183  Weyer, Eric -  LV Thüringen + 05' 55'' 96 - 43 -
97 124  Eger, Philip -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 05' 55'' 97 - 44 -
98 185  Poschadel, Ben -  LV Thüringen + 07' 38'' 98 - - -
99 171  Andersen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 07' 38'' 99 - - -
100 51  Torok, Szilard -  Romania + 09' 59'' 100 - - -
101 103  Zuger, Adrian -  WRSV Holczer Team + 09' 59'' 101 - 45 -
102 172  Jensen, Laurits 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 09' 59'' 102 - - -
103 45  Ringwald, Gregor -  LV Baden + 09' 59'' 103 - - -
104 104  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 09' 59'' 104 - - -
105 176  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 09' 59'' 105 - 46 -
106 174  Movang, Benjamin 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 09' 59'' 106 - - -
107 52  Jitaru, Ciprian 17  Romania + 09' 59'' 107 - - -
108 143  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  LV Niedersachsen + 16' 49'' 108 - 47 -
109 145  Mönning, Pablo -  LV Niedersachsen + 18' 35'' 109 - 48 -
110 55  Peter, Andras-Potsa -  Romania + 24' 25'' 110 - - -
111 56  Grigore, Mihai -  Romania + 24' 25'' 111 - 49 -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Poland 4h 48' 08'' 28 1
1 92  Galka, Michal 16 1h 35' 58''
12 96  Poltorak, Kacper - 1h 35' 58''
15 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18 1h 36' 12''
2  Czech Republic 4h 48' 08'' 31 2
2 191  Mestan, Matous 17 1h 35' 58''
9 192  Repa, Vojtech 17 1h 35' 58''
20 195  Kminek, Vojtech - 1h 36' 12''
3  LV Berlin 4h 48' 08'' 32 3
4 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17 1h 35' 58''
5 21  Dik, Calvin 18 1h 35' 58''
23 23  Dreier, Fabian 17 1h 36' 12''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 48' 08'' 63 4
6 62  Frick, Bastian 17 1h 35' 58''
10 66  Steigner, Kilian 17 1h 35' 58''
47 65  Rosner, Linus 17 1h 36' 12''
5  RSC Cottbus 4h 48' 08'' 64 5
11 5  Wilksch, Hannes - 1h 35' 58''
14 3  Onnecken, Jonas - 1h 35' 58''
39 1  Vater, Erik 17 1h 36' 12''
6  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 4h 48' 22'' 50 6
13 163  Peter, Jannis - 1h 35' 58''
16 164  Henkelmann, Milan 17 1h 36' 12''
21 161  Geßner, Jakob 18 1h 36' 12''
7  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 48' 22'' 56 7
7 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 1h 35' 58''
17 81  Werner, Franz 17 1h 36' 12''
32 83  Scharr, Johannes - 1h 36' 12''
8  LV Thüringen 4h 48' 22'' 105 8
3 182  Groch, Paul - 1h 35' 58''
34 186  Schomburg, Marten - 1h 36' 12''
68 184  Wilk, Luke - 1h 36' 12''
9  Herning CK Junior 4h 48' 22'' 117 9
8 73  Petersen, Sebastian - 1h 35' 58''
33 72  Bertelsen, Mikkel 18 1h 36' 12''
76 76  Skivild, Robin 16 1h 36' 12''
10  District Zuid Oost Nederland 4h 48' 36'' 72 10
18 35  Aarssen, Jurgen van den 18 1h 36' 12''
26 32  Kanen, Kelvin 17 1h 36' 12''
28 31  Burgmans, Rick 18 1h 36' 12''
11  Diatest City Bike VC Darmstad 4h 48' 36'' 106 11
19 126  Uhlig, Henri - 1h 36' 12''
22 121  Streicher, Tom - 1h 36' 12''
65 123  Tischerdorf, Tim - 1h 36' 12''
12  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Gru.. 4h 48' 36'' 120 12
24 18  Belniak, Maciej - 1h 36' 12''
30 13  Kolodziejski, Konrad - 1h 36' 12''
66 15  Taszynski, Kamil - 1h 36' 12''
13  ABC Junior Team 4h 48' 36'' 136 13
27 115  Busk, Peter 16 1h 36' 12''
52 112  Rasmussen, Mads 17 1h 36' 12''
57 113  Hertz, Benjamin 17 1h 36' 12''
14  LV Baden 4h 48' 36'' 137 14
31 42  Kübler, Raphael - 1h 36' 12''
37 41  Hund, Philip 17 1h 36' 12''
69 46  Weispfennig, Nils 17 1h 36' 12''
15  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras .. 4h 48' 36'' 145 15
36 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17 1h 36' 12''
49 154  Klinke, Mads 17 1h 36' 12''
60 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16 1h 36' 12''
16  LV Niedersachsen 4h 48' 36'' 181 16
51 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse - 1h 36' 12''
58 146  Lutter, Eric - 1h 36' 12''
72 142  Redmann, Sven - 1h 36' 12''
17  WRSV Holczer Team 4h 48' 36'' 217 17
62 106  Steinhauser, Georg - 1h 36' 12''
71 105  Walter, Daniel - 1h 36' 12''
84 102  Hartmann, Nick - 1h 36' 12''
18  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 4h 56' 00'' 216 18
50 173  Hansen, Nicholas - 1h 36' 12''
67 175  Clausen, Felix 17 1h 36' 12''
99 171  Andersen, Oliver 17 1h 43' 36''
19  Romania 4h 58' 21'' 214 19
29 54  Marcu, Adi 17 1h 36' 12''
85 53  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18 1h 36' 12''
100 51  Torok, Szilard - 1h 45' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 1h 35' 47''
2 182  Groch, Paul -  LV Thüringen 1h 35' 51'' + 00' 04''
3 191  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic 1h 35' 52'' + 00' 05''
4 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 1h 35' 56'' + 00' 09''
5 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
6 21  Dik, Calvin 18  LV Berlin 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
7 62  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
8 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
9 192  Repa, Vojtech 17  Czech Republic 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
10 66  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
11 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
12 96  Poltorak, Kacper -  Poland 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
13 163  Peter, Jannis -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
14 3  Onnecken, Jonas -  RSC Cottbus 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
15 94  Papierski, Damian 18  Poland 1h 36' 06'' + 00' 19''
16 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 10'' + 00' 23''
17 161  Geßner, Jakob 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 10'' + 00' 23''
18 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18  Poland 1h 36' 11'' + 00' 24''
19 164  Henkelmann, Milan 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 11'' + 00' 24''
20 81  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
21 35  Aarssen, Jurgen van den 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
22 195  Kminek, Vojtech -  Czech Republic 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
23 121  Streicher, Tom -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
24 23  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
25 18  Belniak, Maciej -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
26 165  Oelke, Tim -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
27 32  Kanen, Kelvin 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
28 115  Busk, Peter 16  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
29 31  Burgmans, Rick 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
30 54  Marcu, Adi 17  Romania 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
31 13  Kolodziejski, Konrad -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
32 42  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
33 83  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
34 72  Bertelsen, Mikkel 18  Herning CK Junior 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
35 186  Schomburg, Marten -  LV Thüringen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
36 86  Lindner, Tom 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
37 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
38 41  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
39 162  Gehrmann, Max 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
40 1  Vater, Erik 17  RSC Cottbus 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
41 24  Richter, Elias 18  LV Berlin 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
42 36  Schuurmans, Sep 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
43 6  Zetzsche, Theo -  RSC Cottbus 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
44 26  Gathemann, Albert -  LV Berlin 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
45 33  Dirven, Roy 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
46 82  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
47 91  Richter, Wiktor 17  Poland 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
48 65  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
49 193  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
50 154  Klinke, Mads 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
51 173  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
52 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
53 112  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
54 95  Prokopyszyn, Filip -  Poland 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
55 2  Bohla, Roger -  RSC Cottbus 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
56 194  Vones, Jan -  Czech Republic 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
57 113  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
58 146  Lutter, Eric -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
59 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
60 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
61 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
62 106  Steinhauser, Georg -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
63 166  Rohde, Luca -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
64 64  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
65 123  Tischerdorf, Tim -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
66 15  Taszynski, Kamil -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
67 175  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
68 184  Wilk, Luke -  LV Thüringen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
69 46  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
70 12  Klasinski, Bartosz -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
71 105  Walter, Daniel -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
72 142  Redmann, Sven -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
73 4  Thiede, Mike -  RSC Cottbus 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
74 25  Antkowiak, Jakob 17  LV Berlin 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
75 84  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
76 76  Skivild, Robin 16  Herning CK Junior 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
77 116  Egehus, Frederik 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
78 71  Hindsgaul, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
79 34  Boske, Kars ten 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
80 63  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
81 125  Uhlig, Oscar -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
82 44  Müller, Maximilian 17  LV Baden 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
83 43  Marek, Lukas 17  LV Baden 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
84 102  Hartmann, Nick -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
85 53  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
86 101  Herrmann, Matthias -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
87 75  Løfstedt, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
88 181  Jägeler, Paul -  LV Thüringen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
89 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
90 111  Hudlebusch, Jeff 18  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
91 141  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
92 74  Holm, Marcus 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 40' 01'' + 04' 14''
93 196  Cech, Martin -  Czech Republic 1h 40' 01'' + 04' 14''
94 122  Lauf, Marc -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
95 16  Scibior, Jakub -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
96 183  Weyer, Eric -  LV Thüringen 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
97 124  Eger, Philip -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
98 185  Poschadel, Ben -  LV Thüringen 1h 43' 36'' + 07' 49''
99 171  Andersen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 43' 36'' + 07' 49''
100 51  Torok, Szilard -  Romania 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
101 103  Zuger, Adrian -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
102 172  Jensen, Laurits 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
103 45  Ringwald, Gregor -  LV Baden 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
104 104  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
105 176  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
106 174  Movang, Benjamin 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
107 52  Jitaru, Ciprian 17  Romania 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
108 143  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 52' 47'' + 17' 00''
109 145  Mönning, Pablo -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 54' 33'' + 18' 46''
110 55  Peter, Andras-Potsa -  Romania 2h 00' 23'' + 24' 36''
111 56  Grigore, Mihai -  Romania 2h 00' 23'' + 24' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Papierski, Damian 18  Poland 6 pts
2 182  Groch, Paul -  LV Thüringen 3 pts -3 pts
3 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 2 pts -4 pts
4 161  Geßner, Jakob 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 2 pts -4 pts
5 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 2 pts -4 pts
6 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 1 pts -5 pts
7 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18  Poland 1 pts -5 pts
8 164  Henkelmann, Milan 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 1h 35' 47''
2 182  Groch, Paul -  LV Thüringen 1h 35' 51'' + 00' 04''
3 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 1h 35' 56'' + 00' 09''
4 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
5 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
6 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus 1h 35' 58'' + 00' 11''
7 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 10'' + 00' 23''
8 121  Streicher, Tom -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
9 18  Belniak, Maciej -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
10 165  Oelke, Tim -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
11 115  Busk, Peter 16  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
12 54  Marcu, Adi 17  Romania 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
13 13  Kolodziejski, Konrad -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
14 42  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
15 186  Schomburg, Marten -  LV Thüringen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
16 86  Lindner, Tom 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
17 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
18 6  Zetzsche, Theo -  RSC Cottbus 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
19 26  Gathemann, Albert -  LV Berlin 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
20 65  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
21 173  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
22 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
23 113  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
24 146  Lutter, Eric -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
25 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
26 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
27 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
28 106  Steinhauser, Georg -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
29 166  Rohde, Luca -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
30 64  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
31 123  Tischerdorf, Tim -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
32 15  Taszynski, Kamil -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
33 184  Wilk, Luke -  LV Thüringen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
34 142  Redmann, Sven -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
35 84  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
36 76  Skivild, Robin 16  Herning CK Junior 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
37 63  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
38 102  Hartmann, Nick -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
39 181  Jägeler, Paul -  LV Thüringen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
40 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
41 141  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 36' 12'' + 00' 25''
42 122  Lauf, Marc -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
43 183  Weyer, Eric -  LV Thüringen 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
44 124  Eger, Philip -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 1h 41' 53'' + 06' 06''
45 103  Zuger, Adrian -  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
46 176  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 1h 45' 57'' + 10' 10''
47 143  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 52' 47'' + 17' 00''
48 145  Mönning, Pablo -  LV Niedersachsen 1h 54' 33'' + 18' 46''
49 56  Grigore, Mihai -  Romania 2h 00' 23'' + 24' 36''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Poland 4h 48' 08''
2  Czech Republic 4h 48' 08'' + 00' 00''
3  LV Berlin 4h 48' 08'' + 00' 00''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 48' 08'' + 00' 00''
5  RSC Cottbus 4h 48' 08'' + 00' 00''
6  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 4h 48' 22'' + 00' 14''
7  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 48' 22'' + 00' 14''
8  LV Thüringen 4h 48' 22'' + 00' 14''
9  Herning CK Junior 4h 48' 22'' + 00' 14''
10  District Zuid Oost Nederland 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
11  Diatest City Bike VC Darmstad 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
12  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Grudziadz 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
13  ABC Junior Team 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
14  LV Baden 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
15  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
16  LV Niedersachsen 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
17  WRSV Holczer Team 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 28''
18  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 4h 56' 00'' + 07' 52''
19  Romania 4h 58' 21'' + 10' 13''


© Wijnreder Media