Dissen - Dissen (120.0 km)

Route

 8 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Dissen
 Finish  Dissen
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  43.894 km/h  (27.274 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Hindsgaul, Ja.. (HRN) 5h 56' 01''
 Papierski, Da.. (POL) 12 points
 Galka, Michal (POL) 5h 56' 04''
 Poland 17h 49' 20''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Hindsgaul, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 44' 02'' 1 - - -
2 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 02'' 8 3 3 -
3 161  Geßner, Jakob 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 02'' 6 2 - -
4 191  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic + 00' 02'' 14 - - -
5 35  Aarssen, Jurgen van d.. 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 02'' 63 - - -
6 81  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 02'' 36 - - -
7 196  Cech, Martin -  Czech Republic + 00' 02'' 67 - - -
8 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 02'' 9 9 4 -
9 83  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 02'' 12 - - -
10 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin + 00' 02'' 3 5 2 -
11 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland + 00' 02'' 2 8 1 -
12 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 02'' 29 6 11 -
13 62  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 7 - - -
14 66  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 16 - - -
15 46  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden + 00' 02'' 64 - - -
16 82  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 02'' 45 - - -
17 75  Løfstedt, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 02'' 47 - - -
18 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 02'' 19 - 6 -
19 116  Egehus, Frederik 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 02'' 5 - - -
20 162  Gehrmann, Max 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 02'' 22 - - -
21 112  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 02'' 17 - - -
22 42  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden + 00' 02'' 61 - 26 -
23 184  Wilk, Luke -  LV Thüringen + 00' 02'' 48 - 20 -
24 76  Skivild, Robin 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 02'' 37 - 16 -
25 24  Richter, Elias 18  LV Berlin + 00' 02'' 23 - - -
26 154  Klinke, Mads 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 02'' 66 - - -
27 185  Poschadel, Ben -  LV Thüringen + 00' 02'' 73 - - -
28 186  Schomburg, Marten -  LV Thüringen + 00' 02'' 69 - 30 -
29 166  Rohde, Luca -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 02'' 54 - 24 -
30 33  Dirven, Roy 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 02'' 43 - - -
31 32  Kanen, Kelvin 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 02'' 44 - - -
32 31  Burgmans, Rick 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 02'' 60 - - -
33 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18  Poland + 00' 02'' 13 4 - -
34 23  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin + 00' 02'' 20 - - -
35 1  Vater, Erik 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 02'' 33 - - -
36 106  Steinhauser, Georg -  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 02'' 34 - 15 -
37 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 02'' 62 - 27 -
38 16  Scibior, Jakub -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 02'' 72 - - -
39 165  Oelke, Tim -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 02'' 32 - 14 -
40 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 02'' 30 7 12 -
41 26  Gathemann, Albert -  LV Berlin + 00' 02'' 31 - 13 -
42 146  Lutter, Eric -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 02'' 52 - 23 -
43 12  Klasinski, Bartosz -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 02'' 59 - - -
44 21  Dik, Calvin 18  LV Berlin + 00' 02'' 10 - - -
45 41  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 00' 02'' 57 - - -
46 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team + 00' 02'' 56 - 25 -
47 84  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 02'' 24 - 7 -
48 104  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 02'' 71 - - -
49 125  Uhlig, Oscar -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 02'' 50 - - -
50 123  Tischerdorf, Tim -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. + 00' 02'' 51 - 22 -
51 193  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 00' 02'' 35 - - -
52 163  Peter, Jannis -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 02'' 11 - - -
53 194  Vones, Jan -  Czech Republic + 00' 02'' 58 - - -
54 64  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 26 - 8 -
55 4  Thiede, Mike -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 02'' 41 - - -
56 2  Bohla, Roger -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 02'' 18 - - -
57 6  Zetzsche, Theo -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 02'' 46 - 19 -
58 91  Richter, Wiktor 17  Poland + 00' 02'' 21 - - -
59 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 02'' 27 - 9 -
60 192  Repa, Vojtech 17  Czech Republic + 00' 02'' 25 - - -
61 86  Lindner, Tom 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 02'' 39 - 17 -
62 94  Papierski, Damian 18  Poland + 00' 02'' 4 1 - -
63 142  Redmann, Sven -  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 02'' 40 - 18 -
64 173  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 02'' 49 - 21 -
65 65  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 28 - 10 -
66 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 02'' 15 - 5 -
67 3  Onnecken, Jonas -  RSC Cottbus + 00' 02'' 38 - - -
68 181  Jägeler, Paul -  LV Thüringen + 00' 02'' 68 - 29 -
69 72  Bertelsen, Mikkel 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 30'' 55 - - -
70 111  Hudlebusch, Jeff 18  ABC Junior Team + 00' 02'' 53 - - -
71 34  Boske, Kars ten ten 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 02'' 42 - - -
72 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 01' 37'' 70 - 31 -
73 54  Marcu, Adi 17  Romania + 01' 40'' 65 - 28 -
74 25  Antkowiak, Jakob 17  LV Berlin + 12' 47'' 77 - - -
75 44  Müller, Maximilian 17  LV Baden + 14' 49'' 74 - - -
76 175  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 15' 11'' 75 - - -
77 43  Marek, Lukas 17  LV Baden + 15' 50'' 76 - - -
DNF 13  Kolodziejski, Konrad -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex..
DNF 15  Taszynski, Kamil -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex..
DNF 18  Belniak, Maciej -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex..
DNF 36  Schuurmans, Sep 18  District Zuid Oost Neder..
DNF 45  Ringwald, Gregor -  LV Baden
DNF 52  Jitaru, Ciprian 17  Romania
DNF 53  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania
DNF 56  Grigore, Mihai -  Romania
DNF 63  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern
DNF 74  Holm, Marcus 17  Herning CK Junior
DNF 95  Prokopyszyn, Filip -  Poland
DNF 96  Poltorak, Kacper -  Poland
DNF 101  Herrmann, Matthias -  WRSV Holczer Team
DNF 102  Hartmann, Nick -  WRSV Holczer Team
DNF 103  Zuger, Adrian -  WRSV Holczer Team
DNF 105  Walter, Daniel -  WRSV Holczer Team
DNF 113  Hertz, Benjamin 17  ABC Junior Team
DNF 115  Busk, Peter 16  ABC Junior Team
DNF 121  Streicher, Tom -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar..
DNF 124  Eger, Philip -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar..
DNF 141  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias -  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 143  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 145  Mönning, Pablo -  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 171  Andersen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 172  Jensen, Laurits 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 174  Movang, Benjamin 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 176  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 182  Groch, Paul -  LV Thüringen
DNF 183  Weyer, Eric -  LV Thüringen
DNF 195  Kminek, Vojtech -  Czech Republic
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Herning CK Junior 8h 12' 10'' 42 9
1 71  Hindsgaul, Jacob 17 2h 44' 02''
17 75  Løfstedt, Peter 17 2h 44' 04''
24 76  Skivild, Robin 16 2h 44' 04''
2  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 8h 12' 12'' 27 8
6 81  Werner, Franz 17 2h 44' 04''
9 83  Scharr, Johannes - 2h 44' 04''
12 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 2h 44' 04''
3  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 8h 12' 12'' 52 5
3 161  Geßner, Jakob 18 2h 44' 04''
20 162  Gehrmann, Max 18 2h 44' 04''
29 166  Rohde, Luca - 2h 44' 04''
4  Czech Republic 8h 12' 12'' 62 10
4 191  Mestan, Matous 17 2h 44' 04''
7 196  Cech, Martin - 2h 44' 04''
51 193  Kaspar, Jan 17 2h 44' 04''
5  District Zuid Oost Nederland 8h 12' 12'' 66 12
5 35  Aarssen, Jurgen van den 18 2h 44' 04''
30 33  Dirven, Roy 18 2h 44' 04''
31 32  Kanen, Kelvin 17 2h 44' 04''
6  LV Berlin 8h 12' 12'' 69 2
10 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17 2h 44' 04''
25 24  Richter, Elias 18 2h 44' 04''
34 23  Dreier, Fabian 17 2h 44' 04''
7  LV Thüringen 8h 12' 12'' 78 16
23 184  Wilk, Luke - 2h 44' 04''
27 185  Poschadel, Ben - 2h 44' 04''
28 186  Schomburg, Marten - 2h 44' 04''
8  Auto Eder Bayern 8h 12' 12'' 81 3
13 62  Frick, Bastian 17 2h 44' 04''
14 66  Steigner, Kilian 17 2h 44' 04''
54 64  Zurawski, Sven 16 2h 44' 04''
9  LV Baden 8h 12' 12'' 82 14
15 46  Weispfennig, Nils 17 2h 44' 04''
22 42  Kübler, Raphael - 2h 44' 04''
45 41  Hund, Philip 17 2h 44' 04''
10  ABC Junior Team 8h 12' 12'' 86 4
19 116  Egehus, Frederik 17 2h 44' 04''
21 112  Rasmussen, Mads 17 2h 44' 04''
46 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16 2h 44' 04''
11  RSC Cottbus 8h 12' 12'' 98 6
8 5  Wilksch, Hannes - 2h 44' 04''
35 1  Vater, Erik 17 2h 44' 04''
55 4  Thiede, Mike - 2h 44' 04''
12  Diatest City Bike VC Darmstad 8h 12' 12'' 101 13
2 126  Uhlig, Henri - 2h 44' 04''
49 125  Uhlig, Oscar - 2h 44' 04''
50 123  Tischerdorf, Tim - 2h 44' 04''
13  Poland 8h 12' 12'' 102 1
11 92  Galka, Michal 16 2h 44' 04''
33 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18 2h 44' 04''
58 91  Richter, Wiktor 17 2h 44' 04''
14  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras .. 8h 12' 12'' 103 7
18 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17 2h 44' 04''
26 154  Klinke, Mads 17 2h 44' 04''
59 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16 2h 44' 04''
15  LV Niedersachsen 8h 12' 12'' 142 11
37 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse - 2h 44' 04''
42 146  Lutter, Eric - 2h 44' 04''
63 142  Redmann, Sven - 2h 44' 04''
16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Gru.. 8h 13' 47'' 153 15
38 16  Scibior, Jakub - 2h 44' 04''
43 12  Klasinski, Bartosz - 2h 44' 04''
72 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16 2h 45' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Hindsgaul, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 5h 56' 01'' + 2
2 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 5h 56' 04'' + 00' 03'' - 1
3 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin 5h 56' 13'' + 00' 12'' - 1
4 94  Papierski, Damian 18  Poland 5h 56' 20'' + 00' 19'' -
5 116  Egehus, Frederik 17  ABC Junior Team 5h 56' 24'' + 00' 23'' -
6 161  Geßner, Jakob 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 56' 25'' + 00' 24'' + 4
7 62  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 56' 30'' + 00' 29'' - 1
8 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 5h 56' 31'' + 00' 30'' + 6
9 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus 5h 56' 31'' + 00' 30'' -
10 21  Dik, Calvin 18  LV Berlin 5h 56' 31'' + 00' 30'' - 3
11 163  Peter, Jannis -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 56' 31'' + 00' 30'' - 3
12 83  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 56' 38'' + 00' 37'' - 1
13 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18  Poland 5h 56' 39'' + 00' 38'' + 2
14 191  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic 5h 56' 40'' + 00' 39'' - 2
15 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 5h 56' 40'' + 00' 39'' - 2
16 66  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 56' 43'' + 00' 42'' -
17 112  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team 5h 56' 48'' + 00' 47'' -
18 2  Bohla, Roger -  RSC Cottbus 5h 56' 48'' + 00' 47'' -
19 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 5h 56' 55'' + 00' 54'' + 1
20 23  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin 5h 56' 57'' + 00' 56'' + 1
21 91  Richter, Wiktor 17  Poland 5h 56' 57'' + 00' 56'' + 1
22 162  Gehrmann, Max 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 56' 59'' + 00' 58'' + 1
23 24  Richter, Elias 18  LV Berlin 5h 57' 00'' + 00' 59'' + 1
24 84  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 00'' + 00' 59'' + 1
25 192  Repa, Vojtech 17  Czech Republic 5h 57' 02'' + 01' 01'' + 1
26 64  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 02'' + 01' 01'' + 1
27 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 5h 57' 03'' + 01' 02'' + 1
28 65  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 05'' + 01' 04'' + 1
29 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 06'' + 01' 05'' + 2
30 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 09'' + 01' 08'' + 3
31 26  Gathemann, Albert -  LV Berlin 5h 57' 11'' + 01' 10'' + 3
32 165  Oelke, Tim -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 13'' + 01' 12'' + 3
33 1  Vater, Erik 17  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 15'' + 01' 14'' + 3
34 106  Steinhauser, Georg -  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 57' 15'' + 01' 14'' + 3
35 193  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 5h 57' 16'' + 01' 15'' + 3
36 81  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 17'' + 01' 16'' + 3
37 76  Skivild, Robin 16  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 17'' + 01' 16'' + 4
38 3  Onnecken, Jonas -  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 17'' + 01' 16'' + 2
39 86  Lindner, Tom 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 18'' + 01' 17'' + 3
40 142  Redmann, Sven -  LV Niedersachsen 5h 57' 18'' + 01' 17'' + 3
41 4  Thiede, Mike -  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 22'' + 01' 21'' + 4
42 34  Boske, Kars ten 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 57' 23'' + 01' 22'' + 5
43 33  Dirven, Roy 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 57' 24'' + 01' 23'' + 6
44 32  Kanen, Kelvin 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 57' 26'' + 01' 25'' + 6
45 82  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 27'' + 01' 26'' + 6
46 6  Zetzsche, Theo -  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 29'' + 01' 28'' + 6
47 75  Løfstedt, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 32'' + 01' 31'' + 7
48 184  Wilk, Luke -  LV Thüringen 5h 57' 32'' + 01' 31'' + 7
49 173  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 57' 37'' + 01' 36'' + 7
50 125  Uhlig, Oscar -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 5h 57' 38'' + 01' 37'' + 7
51 123  Tischerdorf, Tim -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 5h 57' 39'' + 01' 38'' + 7
52 146  Lutter, Eric -  LV Niedersachsen 5h 57' 40'' + 01' 39'' + 7
53 111  Hudlebusch, Jeff 18  ABC Junior Team 5h 57' 41'' + 01' 40'' + 7
54 166  Rohde, Luca -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 50'' + 01' 49'' - 1
55 72  Bertelsen, Mikkel 18  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 51'' + 01' 50'' - 7
56 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team 5h 57' 56'' + 01' 55'' + 7
57 41  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 5h 57' 58'' + 01' 57'' + 8
58 194  Vones, Jan -  Czech Republic 5h 57' 58'' + 01' 57'' + 8
59 12  Klasinski, Bartosz -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 5h 58' 11'' + 02' 10'' + 10
60 31  Burgmans, Rick 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 58' 19'' + 02' 18'' + 12
61 42  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 5h 58' 25'' + 02' 24'' + 13
62 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse -  LV Niedersachsen 5h 58' 29'' + 02' 28'' + 13
63 35  Aarssen, Jurgen van den 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 58' 30'' + 02' 29'' + 13
64 46  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden 5h 58' 36'' + 02' 35'' + 13
65 54  Marcu, Adi 17  Romania 6h 00' 32'' + 04' 31'' + 14
66 154  Klinke, Mads 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 6h 00' 46'' + 04' 45'' + 15
67 196  Cech, Martin -  Czech Republic 6h 02' 23'' + 06' 22'' + 17
68 181  Jägeler, Paul -  LV Thüringen 6h 03' 51'' + 07' 50'' + 18
69 186  Schomburg, Marten -  LV Thüringen 6h 04' 15'' + 08' 14'' + 18
70 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 05' 15'' + 09' 14'' + 15
71 104  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 07' 40'' + 11' 39'' + 22
72 16  Scibior, Jakub -  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 07' 43'' + 11' 42'' + 22
73 185  Poschadel, Ben -  LV Thüringen 6h 09' 06'' + 13' 05'' + 24
74 44  Müller, Maximilian 17  LV Baden 6h 12' 29'' + 16' 28'' - 13
75 175  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 6h 13' 03'' + 17' 02'' - 13
76 43  Marek, Lukas 17  LV Baden 6h 13' 44'' + 17' 43'' - 12
77 25  Antkowiak, Jakob 17  LV Berlin 6h 13' 50'' + 17' 49'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Papierski, Damian 18  Poland 12 pts -
2 161  Geßner, Jakob 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 8 pts -4 pts + 1
3 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 6 pts -6 pts + 2
4 93  Walkowiak, Kacper 18  Poland 4 pts -8 pts + 4
5 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin 2 pts -10 pts - 1
6 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2 pts -10 pts
7 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 2 pts -10 pts - 1
8 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 1 pts -11 pts - 1
9 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Galka, Michal 16  Poland 5h 56' 04'' -
2 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 17  LV Berlin 5h 56' 13'' + 00' 09'' -
3 126  Uhlig, Henri -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 5h 56' 31'' + 00' 27'' + 2
4 5  Wilksch, Hannes -  RSC Cottbus 5h 56' 31'' + 00' 27'' - 1
5 151  Wandahl, Frederik 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 5h 56' 40'' + 00' 36'' - 1
6 156  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 5h 56' 55'' + 00' 51'' + 1
7 84  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 00'' + 00' 56'' + 1
8 64  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 02'' + 00' 58'' + 1
9 152  Sarbo, Andreas 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 5h 57' 03'' + 00' 59'' + 1
10 65  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 05'' + 01' 01'' + 1
11 85  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 06'' + 01' 02'' + 2
12 73  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 09'' + 01' 05'' + 3
13 26  Gathemann, Albert -  LV Berlin 5h 57' 11'' + 01' 07'' + 3
14 165  Oelke, Tim -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 13'' + 01' 09'' + 3
15 106  Steinhauser, Georg -  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 57' 15'' + 01' 11'' + 3
16 76  Skivild, Robin 16  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 17'' + 01' 13'' + 3
17 86  Lindner, Tom 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 18'' + 01' 14'' + 3
18 142  Redmann, Sven -  LV Niedersachsen 5h 57' 18'' + 01' 14'' + 3
19 6  Zetzsche, Theo -  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 29'' + 01' 25'' + 4
20 184  Wilk, Luke -  LV Thüringen 5h 57' 32'' + 01' 28'' + 5
21 173  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 57' 37'' + 01' 33'' + 5
22 123  Tischerdorf, Tim -  Diatest City Bike VC Dar.. 5h 57' 39'' + 01' 35'' + 5
23 146  Lutter, Eric -  LV Niedersachsen 5h 57' 40'' + 01' 36'' + 5
24 166  Rohde, Luca -  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 50'' + 01' 46'' -
25 114  Søgaard, Kasper 16  ABC Junior Team 5h 57' 56'' + 01' 52'' + 4
26 42  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 5h 58' 25'' + 02' 21'' + 7
27 144  Kahlstorf, Bosse -  LV Niedersachsen 5h 58' 29'' + 02' 25'' + 7
28 54  Marcu, Adi 17  Romania 6h 00' 32'' + 04' 28'' + 7
29 181  Jägeler, Paul -  LV Thüringen 6h 03' 51'' + 07' 47'' + 9
30 186  Schomburg, Marten -  LV Thüringen 6h 04' 15'' + 08' 11'' + 9
31 11  Krysztofiak, Jakub 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 05' 15'' + 09' 11'' + 6
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Poland 17h 49' 20'' -
2  LV Berlin 17h 49' 43'' + 00' 23'' -
3  Auto Eder Bayern 17h 49' 59'' + 00' 39'' -
4  ABC Junior Team 17h 50' 01'' + 00' 41'' -
5  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 17h 50' 07'' + 00' 47'' -
6  RSC Cottbus 17h 50' 21'' + 01' 01'' -
7  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde 17h 50' 38'' + 01' 18'' -
8  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 17h 50' 41'' + 01' 21'' -
9  Herning CK Junior 17h 50' 43'' + 01' 23'' -
10  Czech Republic 17h 51' 04'' + 01' 44'' -
11  LV Niedersachsen 17h 51' 50'' + 02' 30'' -
12  District Zuid Oost Nederland 17h 51' 57'' + 02' 37'' -
13  Diatest City Bike VC Darmstad 17h 52' 02'' + 02' 42'' -
14  LV Baden 17h 53' 36'' + 04' 16'' + 1
15  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Grudziadz 17h 55' 21'' + 06' 01'' + 1
16  LV Thüringen 17h 55' 38'' + 06' 18'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media