Cottbus - Cottbus (60.0 km)

Route

 13 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Cottbus
 Finish  Cottbus
 Distance  60.0 km  (37.3 mi)
 Speed  43.036 km/h  (26.742 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Galka, Michal (POL) 3h 15' 46''
 
 
 Poland 9h 48' 27''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 53  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 1h 23' 39'' 58 - - -
2 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
3 166  Lutter, Eric 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
4 144  Oelke, Tim 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
5 85  Rost, Magnus 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
6 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
7 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
8 101  Andersen, Kasper 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
9 96  Pedersen, Mads 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
10 32  Galka, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
11 95  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
12 64  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
13 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
14 132  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
15 13  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
16 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
17 126  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
18 181  Bijl, Kinley 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
19 145  Wilk, Luke 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
20 106  Sarbo, Andreas 17  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
21 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
22 44  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
23 4  Gross, Franz 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
24 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
25 161  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
26 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
27 93  Kristensen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
28 73  Hoy, Simon 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
29 162  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
30 1  Duckert, Roman 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
31 61  Jezek, Tomas 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
32 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
33 65  Runt, Lukas 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
34 21  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
35 156  Zurawski, Sven 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
36 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
37 154  Pierza, Laurent 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
38 35  Jaskot, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
39 92  Heine, Oliver 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
40 175  Steinhauser, Georg 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
41 164  Lein, Lennart 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
42 122  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
43 131  Aymans, Alexander 17  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
44 63  Muller, Maxim 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
45 23  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
46 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
47 94  Madsen, Rasmus 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
48 3  Eppert, David 16  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
49 155  Von Stetten, Laurin 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
50 185  Willems, Dennis 18  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
51 186  Wouters, Rick 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
52 91  Hansen, Peter 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
53 163  Kretschy, Moritz 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
54 153  Hornstein, Tobias 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
55 143  Niebergall, Yannik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
56 25  Mikutis, Alvaras 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
57 34  Majewski, Kacper 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
58 86  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
59 16  Strelis, Eduards 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
60 182  Groof, Pieter de de 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
61 165  Lohse, Constantin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
62 142  Rauch, Eric 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
63 66  Voltr, Martin 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
64 56  Willems, Gilles 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
65 62  Krenek, Adam 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
66 6  Zetzsche, Theo 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
67 125  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
68 75  Nordal, Mattias 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
69 174  Schlachter, Franz 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
70 102  Desimpelaere, Victor 18  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
71 83  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
72 36  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
73 124  Kahlstorf, Bosse 18  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
74 171  Bader, Moritz 16  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
75 33  Kuderczak, Dawid 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
76 146  Wolf, Domenik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
77 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
78 74  Nielsen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
79 136  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
80 176  Zuger, Adrian 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
81 105  Kisum, Magnus 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
82 172  Keller, Fabian 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
83 12  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
84 2  Eckert, Lu 16  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
85 43  Luncan, Serban 16  Romania + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
86 184  Sardina, Mika 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
87 54  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
88 51  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
89 76  Onink, Aksel 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
90 52  Buters, Joris 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
91 133  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
92 72  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 31'' 92 - - -
93 192  Kolodziejski, Konrad 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 01' 31'' 91 - - -
94 14  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia + 08' 31'' 95 - - -
95 22  Raugala, Gustas 17  Lithuania + 08' 31'' 100 - - -
96 24  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 16  Lithuania + 08' 31'' 101 - - -
97 45  Stefan, Eduard 18  Romania + 08' 31'' 107 - - -
98 46  Picin, Mattew 16  Romania + 08' 31'' 108 - - -
99 55  Verkoeyen, Michiel 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 08' 31'' 97 - - -
100 71  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 08' 31'' 99 - - -
101 81  Kloppenborg, Lukas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 08' 31'' 103 - - -
102 123  Jassmeier, Leon 17  LV Niedersachsen + 08' 31'' 96 - - -
103 152  Dressler, Luca 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 08' 31'' 94 - - -
104 173  Schaible, Silas 16  WRSV Holczer Team + 08' 31'' 106 - - -
105 191  Chudzinski, Philip 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 08' 31'' 104 - - -
106 193  Kubacki, Sebastian 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 08' 31'' 105 - - -
107 195  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 08' 31'' 98 - - -
108 196  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 08' 31'' 102 - - -
DNS 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Niedersachsen
DNS 141  Groch, Paul 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 4h 10' 57'' 30 5
2 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16 1h 23' 39''
8 101  Andersen, Kasper 16 1h 23' 39''
20 106  Sarbo, Andreas 17 1h 23' 39''
2  Herning CK Junior 4h 10' 57'' 47 7
9 96  Pedersen, Mads 16 1h 23' 39''
11 95  Petersen, Sebastian 18 1h 23' 39''
27 93  Kristensen, Jonas 18 1h 23' 39''
3  LV NRW 4h 10' 57'' 56 9
14 132  Josten, Henrik 17 1h 23' 39''
16 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16 1h 23' 39''
26 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16 1h 23' 39''
4  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 10' 57'' 57 3
3 166  Lutter, Eric 17 1h 23' 39''
25 161  Heinrich, Nicolas 17 1h 23' 39''
29 162  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18 1h 23' 39''
5  RSC Cottbus 4h 10' 57'' 59 4
6 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17 1h 23' 39''
23 4  Gross, Franz 17 1h 23' 39''
30 1  Duckert, Roman 17 1h 23' 39''
6  Poland 4h 10' 57'' 69 1
10 32  Galka, Michal 17 1h 23' 39''
21 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16 1h 23' 39''
38 35  Jaskot, Michal 17 1h 23' 39''
7  Czech Republic 4h 10' 57'' 76 15
12 64  Reha, Filip 18 1h 23' 39''
31 61  Jezek, Tomas 17 1h 23' 39''
33 65  Runt, Lukas 18 1h 23' 39''
8  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 4h 10' 57'' 78 8
4 144  Oelke, Tim 18 1h 23' 39''
19 145  Wilk, Luke 17 1h 23' 39''
55 143  Niebergall, Yannik 17 1h 23' 39''
9  Latvia 4h 10' 57'' 81 11
7 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17 1h 23' 39''
15 13  Kazis, Daniels 18 1h 23' 39''
59 16  Strelis, Eduards 17 1h 23' 39''
10  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4h 10' 57'' 95 12
5 85  Rost, Magnus 18 1h 23' 39''
32 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18 1h 23' 39''
58 86  Hansen, Nicholas 17 1h 23' 39''
11  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 10' 57'' 96 2
24 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16 1h 23' 39''
35 156  Zurawski, Sven 17 1h 23' 39''
37 154  Pierza, Laurent 16 1h 23' 39''
12  Zuid-Holland 4h 10' 57'' 104 17
18 181  Bijl, Kinley 17 1h 23' 39''
36 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16 1h 23' 39''
50 185  Willems, Dennis 18 1h 23' 39''
13  Lithuania 4h 10' 57'' 125 16
34 21  Azelis, Eitvilas 17 1h 23' 39''
45 23  Bitinas, Mantas 16 1h 23' 39''
46 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16 1h 23' 39''
14  LV Niedersachsen 4h 10' 57'' 126 6
17 126  Redmann, Sven 17 1h 23' 39''
42 122  Dierking, Felix 16 1h 23' 39''
67 125  Oberteicher, Matteo 17 1h 23' 39''
15  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 4h 10' 57'' 152 13
1 53  Maes, Juul 17 1h 23' 39''
64 56  Willems, Gilles 16 1h 23' 39''
87 54  Van Roy, Tristan 17 1h 23' 39''
16  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 4h 10' 57'' 174 14
28 73  Hoy, Simon 17 1h 23' 39''
68 75  Nordal, Mattias 17 1h 23' 39''
78 74  Nielsen, Oliver 17 1h 23' 39''
17  WRSV Holczer Team 4h 10' 57'' 183 10
40 175  Steinhauser, Georg 17 1h 23' 39''
69 174  Schlachter, Franz 17 1h 23' 39''
74 171  Bader, Moritz 16 1h 23' 39''
18  Romania 4h 10' 57'' 184 18
22 44  Marcu, Adi 18 1h 23' 39''
77 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17 1h 23' 39''
85 43  Luncan, Serban 16 1h 23' 39''
19  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Gru.. 4h 20' 59'' 211 19
13 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16 1h 23' 39''
93 192  Kolodziejski, Konrad 17 1h 25' 10''
105 191  Chudzinski, Philip 17 1h 32' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Galka, Michal 17  Poland 3h 15' 46'' -
2 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17  RSC Cottbus 3h 16' 01'' + 00' 15'' + 1
3 161  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 3h 16' 03'' + 00' 17'' - 1
4 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 16' 05'' + 00' 19'' -
5 33  Kuderczak, Dawid 18  Poland 3h 16' 10'' + 00' 24'' -
6 153  Hornstein, Tobias 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 16' 16'' + 00' 30'' -
7 106  Sarbo, Andreas 17  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 3h 16' 19'' + 00' 33'' -
8 143  Niebergall, Yannik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 16' 20'' + 00' 34'' -
9 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 3h 16' 23'' + 00' 37'' + 1
10 91  Hansen, Peter 16  Herning CK Junior 3h 16' 24'' + 00' 38'' - 1
11 175  Steinhauser, Georg 17  WRSV Holczer Team 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 41'' -
12 156  Zurawski, Sven 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 41'' -
13 13  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 41'' + 2
14 126  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 41'' - 1
15 163  Kretschy, Moritz 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 3h 16' 28'' + 00' 42'' - 1
16 83  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 3h 16' 29'' + 00' 43'' -
17 96  Pedersen, Mads 16  Herning CK Junior 3h 16' 29'' + 00' 43'' + 1
18 166  Lutter, Eric 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 3h 16' 29'' + 00' 43'' + 2
19 36  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland 3h 16' 30'' + 00' 44'' -
20 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 3h 16' 33'' + 00' 47'' + 2
21 101  Andersen, Kasper 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 3h 16' 35'' + 00' 49'' + 2
22 154  Pierza, Laurent 16  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 16' 35'' + 00' 49'' + 2
23 52  Buters, Joris 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 16' 35'' + 00' 49'' + 2
24 144  Oelke, Tim 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 16' 35'' + 00' 49'' + 2
25 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 3h 16' 36'' + 00' 50'' + 2
26 34  Majewski, Kacper 16  Poland 3h 16' 38'' + 00' 52'' + 2
27 162  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 3h 16' 39'' + 00' 53'' + 2
28 171  Bader, Moritz 16  WRSV Holczer Team 3h 16' 40'' + 00' 54'' + 2
29 6  Zetzsche, Theo 17  RSC Cottbus 3h 16' 40'' + 00' 54'' + 2
30 4  Gross, Franz 17  RSC Cottbus 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 59'' + 2
31 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 3h 16' 48'' + 01' 02'' + 2
32 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16  LV NRW 3h 16' 49'' + 01' 03'' + 2
33 165  Lohse, Constantin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 3h 16' 51'' + 01' 05'' + 2
34 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 3h 16' 51'' + 01' 05'' + 4
35 122  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 3h 16' 53'' + 01' 07'' + 1
36 102  Desimpelaere, Victor 18  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 3h 16' 54'' + 01' 08'' + 1
37 75  Nordal, Mattias 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 16' 56'' + 01' 10'' + 2
38 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 3h 16' 57'' + 01' 11'' + 3
39 95  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Herning CK Junior 3h 16' 57'' + 01' 11'' + 3
40 73  Hoy, Simon 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 16' 58'' + 01' 12'' + 3
41 93  Kristensen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior 3h 17' 01'' + 01' 15'' + 3
42 35  Jaskot, Michal 17  Poland 3h 17' 01'' + 01' 15'' + 3
43 132  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW 3h 17' 01'' + 01' 15'' + 3
44 51  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 17' 02'' + 01' 16'' + 3
45 92  Heine, Oliver 17  Herning CK Junior 3h 17' 03'' + 01' 17'' + 3
46 64  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 3h 17' 05'' + 01' 19'' + 3
47 136  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 3h 17' 06'' + 01' 20'' + 3
48 25  Mikutis, Alvaras 16  Lithuania 3h 17' 07'' + 01' 21'' + 3
49 56  Willems, Gilles 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 17' 07'' + 01' 21'' + 3
50 1  Duckert, Roman 17  RSC Cottbus 3h 17' 09'' + 01' 23'' + 3
51 145  Wilk, Luke 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 17' 09'' + 01' 23'' + 3
52 66  Voltr, Martin 17  Czech Republic 3h 17' 10'' + 01' 24'' + 3
53 86  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 3h 17' 11'' + 01' 25'' + 3
54 142  Rauch, Eric 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 17' 14'' + 01' 28'' + 3
55 182  Groof, Pieter de 17  Zuid-Holland 3h 17' 18'' + 01' 32'' + 3
56 172  Keller, Fabian 17  WRSV Holczer Team 3h 17' 19'' + 01' 33'' + 3
57 131  Aymans, Alexander 17  LV NRW 3h 17' 20'' + 01' 34'' + 3
58 53  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 17' 20'' + 01' 34'' + 6
59 155  Von Stetten, Laurin 16  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 17' 22'' + 01' 36'' + 3
60 12  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 3h 17' 25'' + 01' 39'' + 3
61 94  Madsen, Rasmus 16  Herning CK Junior 3h 17' 26'' + 01' 40'' + 4
62 85  Rost, Magnus 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 3h 17' 29'' + 01' 43'' + 5
63 185  Willems, Dennis 18  Zuid-Holland 3h 17' 30'' + 01' 44'' + 5
64 62  Krenek, Adam 18  Czech Republic 3h 17' 30'' + 01' 44'' + 5
65 164  Lein, Lennart 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 3h 17' 33'' + 01' 47'' + 6
66 3  Eppert, David 16  RSC Cottbus 3h 17' 35'' + 01' 49'' + 6
67 146  Wolf, Domenik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 3h 17' 36'' + 01' 50'' + 6
68 2  Eckert, Lu 16  RSC Cottbus 3h 17' 37'' + 01' 51'' + 8
69 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 3h 17' 39'' + 01' 53'' + 9
70 63  Muller, Maxim 17  Czech Republic 3h 17' 40'' + 01' 54'' + 9
71 174  Schlachter, Franz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 3h 17' 40'' + 01' 54'' + 9
72 23  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania 3h 17' 51'' + 02' 05'' + 9
73 61  Jezek, Tomas 17  Czech Republic 3h 17' 52'' + 02' 06'' + 10
74 133  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW 3h 17' 54'' + 02' 08'' + 10
75 44  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania 3h 17' 55'' + 02' 09'' + 10
76 74  Nielsen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 17' 55'' + 02' 09'' + 10
77 124  Kahlstorf, Bosse 18  LV Niedersachsen 3h 18' 00'' + 02' 14'' + 10
78 54  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 18' 02'' + 02' 16'' + 10
79 184  Sardina, Mika 17  Zuid-Holland 3h 18' 04'' + 02' 18'' + 10
80 125  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen 3h 18' 05'' + 02' 19'' + 10
81 16  Strelis, Eduards 17  Latvia 3h 18' 08'' + 02' 22'' + 10
82 43  Luncan, Serban 16  Romania 3h 18' 08'' + 02' 22'' + 10
83 65  Runt, Lukas 18  Czech Republic 3h 18' 09'' + 02' 23'' + 10
84 76  Onink, Aksel 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 18' 09'' + 02' 23'' + 10
85 105  Kisum, Magnus 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 3h 18' 12'' + 02' 26'' + 10
86 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16  Zuid-Holland 3h 18' 20'' + 02' 34'' + 10
87 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 3h 18' 21'' + 02' 35'' + 10
88 176  Zuger, Adrian 17  WRSV Holczer Team 3h 18' 22'' + 02' 36'' + 10
89 186  Wouters, Rick 17  Zuid-Holland 3h 18' 28'' + 02' 42'' + 11
90 181  Bijl, Kinley 17  Zuid-Holland 3h 18' 31'' + 02' 45'' + 11
91 192  Kolodziejski, Konrad 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 3h 19' 03'' + 03' 17'' - 21
92 72  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 19' 09'' + 03' 23'' - 15
93 21  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania 3h 19' 09'' + 03' 23'' + 11
94 152  Dressler, Luca 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 25' 03'' + 09' 17'' - 73
95 14  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 3h 25' 53'' + 10' 07'' - 34
96 123  Jassmeier, Leon 17  LV Niedersachsen 3h 26' 00'' + 10' 14'' - 30
97 55  Verkoeyen, Michiel 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 26' 08'' + 10' 22'' - 23
98 195  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 3h 26' 08'' + 10' 22'' - 23
99 71  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 26' 22'' + 10' 36'' - 17
100 22  Raugala, Gustas 17  Lithuania 3h 26' 57'' + 11' 11'' - 1
101 24  Matuzevicius, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 3h 27' 10'' + 11' 24'' + 1
102 196  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 3h 27' 17'' + 11' 31'' + 1
103 81  Kloppenborg, Lukas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 3h 28' 22'' + 12' 36'' + 2
104 191  Chudzinski, Philip 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 3h 30' 18'' + 14' 32'' + 2
105 193  Kubacki, Sebastian 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 3h 36' 50'' + 21' 04'' + 2
106 173  Schaible, Silas 16  WRSV Holczer Team 3h 37' 07'' + 21' 21'' + 2
107 45  Stefan, Eduard 18  Romania 3h 38' 42'' + 22' 56'' + 2
108 46  Picin, Mattew 16  Romania 3h 39' 11'' + 23' 25'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Poland 9h 48' 27'' -
2  Auto Eder Bayern 9h 48' 49'' + 00' 22'' -
3  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 9h 49' 03'' + 00' 36'' -
4  RSC Cottbus 9h 49' 37'' + 01' 10'' -
5  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 9h 49' 48'' + 01' 21'' -
6  LV Niedersachsen 9h 49' 49'' + 01' 22'' -
7  Herning CK Junior 9h 49' 51'' + 01' 24'' -
8  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 9h 49' 54'' + 01' 27'' -
9  LV NRW 9h 50' 17'' + 01' 50'' -
10  WRSV Holczer Team 9h 50' 26'' + 01' 59'' -
11  Latvia 9h 50' 27'' + 02' 00'' -
12  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 9h 50' 38'' + 02' 11'' -
13  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 9h 50' 45'' + 02' 18'' -
14  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 9h 51' 32'' + 03' 05'' -
15  Czech Republic 9h 51' 47'' + 03' 20'' -
16  Lithuania 9h 52' 37'' + 04' 10'' + 1
17  Zuid-Holland 9h 52' 54'' + 04' 27'' + 1
18  Romania 9h 54' 25'' + 05' 58'' + 1
19  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Grudziadz 10h 01' 59'' + 13' 32'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media