Schleusingen - Schleusingen (82.5 km)

Route

 28 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Schleusingen
 Finish  Schleusingen
 Distance  82.5 km  (51.3 mi)
 Speed  38.253 km/h  (23.770 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 2h 09' 13''
 Dijk, Ellen van (SUN) 9 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (DRP) 3 points
 Teruel, Alba (MOV) 2h 09' 29''
 Team Sunweb 6h 28' 22''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 24'' 1 2 - -
2 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 02'' 4 5 - -
4 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 02'' 6 8 - -
5 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 00' 02'' 7 9 - -
6 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 02'' 9 - - -
7 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 05'' 10 - - -
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 05'' 8 7 - -
9 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 05'' 11 - - -
10 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women + 00' 05'' 12 - - 1
11 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 05'' 3 1 - -
12 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 05'' 13 - - -
13 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 14 - - -
14 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway + 00' 05'' 15 - - -
15 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 05'' 5 3 - -
16 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 05'' 16 - - -
17 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 05'' 17 - - -
18 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 05'' 18 - - -
19 164  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women + 00' 05'' 19 - - -
20 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 00' 09'' 20 - - 2
21 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 09'' 21 - - -
22 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 09'' 22 - - -
23 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 09'' 23 - - -
24 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 09'' 24 - - -
25 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany + 00' 09'' 25 - 2 -
26 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 12'' 27 - - 3
27 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 28 - - -
28 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 12'' 29 - - 4
29 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway + 00' 12'' 30 - - -
30 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan + 00' 12'' 31 - - -
31 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 12'' 32 - - -
32 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 33 - - -
33 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 00' 12'' 34 - - 5
34 2  Brown, Grace 25  Wiggle High5 + 00' 12'' 35 - - -
35 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 12'' 36 - - -
36 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 00' 12'' 37 - 1 -
37 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 12'' 38 - - 6
38 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 12'' 26 6 - -
39 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 12'' 39 - 3 7
40 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 12'' 40 - - 8
41 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 41 - - -
42 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 42 - - -
43 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 12'' 43 - - 9
44 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 12'' 44 - - 10
45 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 45 - - 11
46 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 46 - - -
47 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 00' 12'' 47 - - 12
48 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 00' 12'' 48 - - 13
49 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies + 00' 12'' 49 - - -
50 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 50 - - -
51 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 12'' 51 - - 14
52 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway + 00' 12'' 52 - - -
53 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 12'' 53 - - -
54 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 12'' 54 - - -
55 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 00' 12'' 55 - - 15
56 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 56 - - -
57 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 12'' 57 - - 16
58 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway + 00' 12'' 58 - - -
59 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway + 00' 12'' 59 - - -
60 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 00' 12'' 60 - - 17
61 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 12'' 61 - - -
62 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 62 - - -
63 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 12'' 63 - - 18
64 123  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 24  Swaboladies + 00' 12'' 64 - - -
65 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 00' 12'' 65 - - -
66 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 12'' 66 - - -
67 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 00' 12'' 67 - - -
68 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 12'' 68 - - 19
69 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 00' 12'' 69 - - -
70 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 70 - - 20
71 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 71 - - 21
72 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 12'' 72 - - -
73 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 + 00' 12'' 73 - - -
74 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia + 00' 26'' 74 - - -
75 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 00' 26'' 75 - - -
76 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan + 00' 28'' 76 - - 22
77 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 00' 30'' 77 - - -
78 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 00' 34'' 78 - - 23
79 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus + 00' 36'' 79 - - -
80 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 80 - - -
81 124  Hulst, Amber van der .. 18  Swaboladies + 00' 54'' 81 - - 24
82 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 00' 59'' 82 - - -
83 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 01' 04'' 83 - - -
84 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 01' 06'' 84 - - 25
85 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus + 01' 06'' 85 - - -
86 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway + 01' 08'' 86 - - -
87 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 08'' 87 - - -
88 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 + 01' 08'' 88 - - 26
89 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 01' 12'' 89 - - -
90 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 12'' 90 - - 27
91 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 01' 18'' 91 - - 28
92 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 44'' 92 - - 29
93 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia + 02' 12'' 93 - - 30
94 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb + 02' 14'' 94 - - 31
95 131  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper + 05' 33'' 95 - - -
96 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 06' 53'' 96 - - 32
97 105  Likhanova, Marina -  Russia + 06' 55'' 97 - - -
98 121  Goeje, Hanneke de de 21  Swaboladies + 06' 59'' 98 - - 33
99 152  Knauer, Anna 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 10' 34'' 99 - - -
DNF 56  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 6h 28' 22'' 27 1
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25 2h 09' 24''
11 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31 2h 09' 29''
15 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22 2h 09' 29''
2  Movistar Team Women 6h 28' 24'' 24 2
6 162  González, Alicia 23 2h 09' 26''
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 2h 09' 29''
10 166  Teruel, Alba 21 2h 09' 29''
3  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 28' 27'' 40 3
7 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28 2h 09' 29''
16 32  Batagelj, Polona 28 2h 09' 29''
17 33  Radotić, Mia 33 2h 09' 29''
4  Wiggle High5 6h 28' 28'' 39 4
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29 2h 09' 26''
12 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29 2h 09' 29''
24 6  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 09' 33''
5  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 6h 28' 29'' 41 5
2 171  Fournier, Roxane 26 2h 09' 24''
13 176  Slik, Rozanne 27 2h 09' 29''
26 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20 2h 09' 36''
6  Trek-Drops 6h 28' 31'' 47 6
5 42  Buurman, Eva 23 2h 09' 26''
9 41  Wiles, Tayler 28 2h 09' 29''
33 45  Parkinson, Mae 20 2h 09' 36''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 28' 31'' 68 7
4 22  Cecchini, Elena 26 2h 09' 26''
18 25  Worrack, Trixi 36 2h 09' 29''
46 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29 2h 09' 36''
8  Norway 6h 28' 41'' 95 8
14 81  Borgli, Stine 27 2h 09' 29''
29 85  Gulliksen, Line 27 2h 09' 36''
52 83  Olsen, Caroline 23 2h 09' 36''
9  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 6h 28' 45'' 92 9
23 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24 2h 09' 33''
27 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25 2h 09' 36''
42 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29 2h 09' 36''
10  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 28' 45'' 103 10
22 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna - 2h 09' 33''
37 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20 2h 09' 36''
44 132  Lach, Marta 21 2h 09' 36''
11  Germany 6h 28' 45'' 113 11
25 64  Becker, Charlotte 35 2h 09' 33''
40 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18 2h 09' 36''
48 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 2h 09' 36''
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 28' 48'' 119 12
31 155  Stock, Gudrun 48 2h 09' 36''
35 154  Schiff, Carolin - 2h 09' 36''
53 156  Zanner, Beate - 2h 09' 36''
13  Swaboladies 6h 28' 48'' 137 13
28 125  Vollering, Demi 21 2h 09' 36''
49 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35 2h 09' 36''
60 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20 2h 09' 36''
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 28' 48'' 153 14
41 141  Stienen, Jutta - 2h 09' 36''
50 145  Dietmann, Carolin - 2h 09' 36''
62 144  Adrian, Vera 24 2h 09' 36''
15  Kazakhstan 6h 28' 48'' 157 15
30 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 2h 09' 36''
61 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 2h 09' 36''
66 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 2h 09' 36''
16  NWVG-uplus 6h 29' 09'' 154 16
20 116  Koster, Paulien - 2h 09' 33''
55 115  Markus, Femke - 2h 09' 36''
79 114  Pellikaan, Nynke - 2h 10' 00''
17  Russia 6h 29' 20'' 198 17
47 103  Ivanova, Irina - 2h 09' 36''
74 102  Syradoeva, Margarita - 2h 09' 50''
77 104  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 09' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 13''
2 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 18'' + 00' 05''
3 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 20'' + 00' 07''
4 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 2h 09' 22'' + 00' 09''
5 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 25'' + 00' 12''
6 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 09' 26'' + 00' 13''
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 26'' + 00' 13''
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 2h 09' 27'' + 00' 14''
9 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
10 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
11 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
12 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
13 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
14 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
15 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
16 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
17 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
18 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
19 164  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women 2h 09' 29'' + 00' 16''
20 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 20''
21 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 20''
22 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 20''
23 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 20''
24 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 20''
25 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 20''
26 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 34'' + 00' 21''
27 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
28 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
29 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
30 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
31 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
32 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
33 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
34 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
35 2  Brown, Grace 25  Wiggle High5 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
36 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
37 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
38 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
39 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
40 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
41 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
42 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
43 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
44 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
45 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
46 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
47 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
48 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
49 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
50 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
51 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
52 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
53 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
54 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
55 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
56 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
57 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
58 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
59 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
60 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
61 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
62 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
63 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
64 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24  Swaboladies 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
65 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
66 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
67 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
68 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
69 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
70 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
71 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
72 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
73 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 23''
74 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 2h 09' 50'' + 00' 37''
75 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 50'' + 00' 37''
76 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 2h 09' 52'' + 00' 39''
77 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 2h 09' 54'' + 00' 41''
78 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 2h 09' 58'' + 00' 45''
79 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus 2h 10' 00'' + 00' 47''
80 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 10' 13'' + 01' 00''
81 124  Hulst, Amber van der 18  Swaboladies 2h 10' 18'' + 01' 05''
82 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 2h 10' 23'' + 01' 10''
83 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 2h 10' 28'' + 01' 15''
84 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 2h 10' 30'' + 01' 17''
85 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus 2h 10' 30'' + 01' 17''
86 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway 2h 10' 32'' + 01' 19''
87 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 10' 32'' + 01' 19''
88 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 2h 10' 32'' + 01' 19''
89 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 10' 36'' + 01' 23''
90 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 10' 36'' + 01' 23''
91 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 10' 42'' + 01' 29''
92 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 11' 08'' + 01' 55''
93 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia 2h 11' 36'' + 02' 23''
94 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 2h 11' 38'' + 02' 25''
95 131  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 14' 57'' + 05' 44''
96 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 2h 16' 17'' + 07' 04''
97 105  Likhanova, Marina -  Russia 2h 16' 19'' + 07' 06''
98 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 2h 16' 23'' + 07' 10''
99 152  Knauer, Anna 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 19' 58'' + 10' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 9 pts
2 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 6 pts -3 pts
3 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 4 pts -5 pts
4 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 4 pts -5 pts
5 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 3 pts -6 pts
6 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 2 pts -7 pts
7 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -7 pts
8 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -7 pts
9 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 1 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 3 pts
2 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 2 pts -1 pts
3 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 2h 09' 29''
2 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 2h 09' 33'' + 00' 04''
3 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
4 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
5 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
6 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
7 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
8 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
9 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
10 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
11 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
12 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
13 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
14 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
15 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
16 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
17 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
18 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
19 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
20 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
21 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 09' 36'' + 00' 07''
22 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 2h 09' 52'' + 00' 23''
23 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 2h 09' 58'' + 00' 29''
24 124  Hulst, Amber van der 18  Swaboladies 2h 10' 18'' + 00' 49''
25 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 2h 10' 30'' + 01' 01''
26 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 2h 10' 32'' + 01' 03''
27 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 10' 36'' + 01' 07''
28 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 2h 10' 42'' + 01' 13''
29 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 11' 08'' + 01' 39''
30 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia 2h 11' 36'' + 02' 07''
31 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 2h 11' 38'' + 02' 09''
32 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 2h 16' 17'' + 06' 48''
33 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 2h 16' 23'' + 06' 54''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 6h 28' 22''
2  Movistar Team Women 6h 28' 24'' + 00' 02''
3  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 28' 27'' + 00' 05''
4  Wiggle High5 6h 28' 28'' + 00' 06''
5  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 6h 28' 29'' + 00' 07''
6  Trek-Drops 6h 28' 31'' + 00' 09''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 28' 31'' + 00' 09''
8  Norway 6h 28' 41'' + 00' 19''
9  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 6h 28' 45'' + 00' 23''
10  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 28' 45'' + 00' 23''
11  Germany 6h 28' 45'' + 00' 23''
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 28' 48'' + 00' 26''
13  Swaboladies 6h 28' 48'' + 00' 26''
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 28' 48'' + 00' 26''
15  Kazakhstan 6h 28' 48'' + 00' 26''
16  NWVG-uplus 6h 29' 09'' + 00' 47''
17  Russia 6h 29' 20'' + 00' 58''


© Wijnreder Media