Meiningen - Meiningen (136.0 km)

Route

 29 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Meiningen
 Finish  Meiningen
 Distance  136.0 km  (84.5 mi)
 Speed  38.113 km/h  (23.682 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 5h 43' 13''
 Dijk, Ellen van (SUN) 12 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (DRP) 10 points
 Teruel, Alba (MOV) 5h 43' 35''
 Team Sunweb 17h 10' 40''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 34' 06'' 2 4 - -
2 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 1 2 - -
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 3 6 - -
4 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
5 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 5 1 4 -
6 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 7 8 5 -
7 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 00'' 25 - - 3
8 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 10 - - 1
9 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 8 9 - -
11 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 3 - -
12 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 28 - - 6
13 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
14 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
15 164  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 26 - - 4
18 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - 11
19 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
20 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 24 11 - -
21 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
22 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
23 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
24 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 00' 00'' 67 - - 19
25 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
26 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - 5
27 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany + 00' 00'' 22 - 7 -
28 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
29 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 29 - 1 -
30 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - 12
32 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 35 - 6 10
33 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 40 - - 13
34 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 8
35 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
36 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 32 - - 7
37 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 00' 44'' 42 - - -
38 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
40 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
41 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 19 7 2 2
42 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 34 - - 9
43 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway + 03' 05'' 47 - - -
44 123  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 24  Swaboladies + 03' 05'' 52 - - -
45 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 03' 05'' 44 - - -
46 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 03' 05'' 54 - - -
47 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 03' 05'' 57 - - -
48 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 03' 05'' 48 - - 14
49 2  Brown, Grace 25  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 38 - 3 -
50 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 05'' 49 - - -
51 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies + 03' 05'' 51 - - -
52 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 05'' 46 - - -
53 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 03' 05'' 50 - - 15
54 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 05'' 53 - - -
55 105  Likhanova, Marina -  Russia + 03' 05'' 72 - - -
56 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 03' 05'' 45 - - -
57 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 05'' 59 - - 16
58 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 05'' 55 - - -
59 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway + 03' 05'' 58 - - -
60 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 05'' 43 - - -
61 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 03' 05'' 56 - - -
62 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 56'' 69 - - -
63 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway + 05' 56'' 61 - - -
64 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia + 05' 56'' 71 - - 21
65 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 05' 56'' 63 - - -
66 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan + 05' 56'' 62 - - -
67 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 05' 56'' 66 - - -
68 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 05' 56'' 65 - - 18
69 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 05' 56'' 64 - - -
70 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 56'' 70 - - 20
71 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 05' 56'' 68 - - -
72 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 05' 56'' 60 - - 17
73 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia + 09' 48'' 77 - - -
74 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 59'' 76 - - 23
75 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 09' 59'' 81 - - -
76 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 59'' 75 - - -
77 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 09' 59'' 74 - - 22
78 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway + 09' 59'' 73 - - -
79 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 10' 05'' 82 - - 24
80 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 + 10' 05'' 83 - - 25
81 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 + 10' 05'' 80 - - -
82 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb + 10' 05'' 84 - - 26
83 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 10' 05'' 79 - - -
84 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway + 10' 05'' 78 - - -
85 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 19' 04'' 86 - - 27
86 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus + 19' 04'' 89 - - -
87 121  Goeje, Hanneke de de 21  Swaboladies + 19' 04'' 96 - - 32
88 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 19' 04'' 92 - - 30
89 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 19' 04'' 94 - - -
90 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana + 19' 04'' 87 - - 28
91 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan + 19' 04'' 88 - - 29
92 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 19' 04'' 95 - - 31
93 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 19' 04'' 85 10 - -
94 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 19' 04'' 90 - - -
95 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus + 19' 04'' 93 - - -
96 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 19' 04'' 91 - - -
DNF 124  Hulst, Amber van der .. 18  Swaboladies
DNF 131  Pietrzak, Lucia 31  Mat Atom Deweloper
DNF 152  Knauer, Anna 23  Maxx-Solar Lindig
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 10h 42' 18'' 18 1
2 14  Rivera, Coryn 25 3h 34' 06''
5 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31 3h 34' 06''
11 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22 3h 34' 06''
2  Movistar Team Women 10h 42' 18'' 33 2
8 166  Teruel, Alba 21 3h 34' 06''
10 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 3h 34' 06''
15 164  Neylan, Rachel 36 3h 34' 06''
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 42' 18'' 36 4
4 171  Fournier, Roxane 26 3h 34' 06''
14 176  Slik, Rozanne 27 3h 34' 06''
18 175  Richioud, Greta 21 3h 34' 06''
4  Wiggle High5 10h 42' 18'' 41 3
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29 3h 34' 06''
13 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29 3h 34' 06''
25 6  Ritter, Martina 35 3h 34' 06''
5  Trek-Drops 10h 42' 18'' 42 5
6 42  Buurman, Eva 23 3h 34' 06''
17 45  Parkinson, Mae 20 3h 34' 06''
19 41  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 34' 06''
6  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 42' 18'' 87 6
12 132  Lach, Marta 21 3h 34' 06''
33 136  Sowa, Karolina - 3h 34' 06''
42 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20 3h 34' 06''
7  Germany 10h 42' 18'' 95 7
27 64  Becker, Charlotte 35 3h 34' 06''
32 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 3h 34' 06''
36 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18 3h 34' 06''
8  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 45' 23'' 67 9
1 22  Cecchini, Elena 26 3h 34' 06''
16 25  Worrack, Trixi 36 3h 34' 06''
50 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29 3h 37' 11''
9  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 45' 23'' 96 8
9 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28 3h 34' 06''
35 32  Batagelj, Polona 28 3h 34' 06''
52 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29 3h 37' 11''
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 10h 45' 23'' 104 10
23 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24 3h 34' 06''
28 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29 3h 34' 06''
53 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18 3h 37' 11''
11  Maxx-Solar Lindig 10h 45' 23'' 114 11
30 154  Schiff, Carolin - 3h 34' 06''
39 156  Zanner, Beate - 3h 34' 06''
45 155  Stock, Gudrun 48 3h 37' 11''
12  Swaboladies 10h 48' 28'' 102 13
7 125  Vollering, Demi 21 3h 34' 06''
44 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24 3h 37' 11''
51 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35 3h 37' 11''
13  Russia 10h 48' 28'' 119 14
24 101  Kirillova, Polina - 3h 34' 06''
47 104  Chernyshova, Galina - 3h 37' 11''
48 103  Ivanova, Irina - 3h 37' 11''
14  Norway 10h 48' 28'' 124 12
22 81  Borgli, Stine 27 3h 34' 06''
43 83  Olsen, Caroline 23 3h 37' 11''
59 84  Birkenes, Karine - 3h 37' 11''
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 58' 13'' 177 15
38 145  Dietmann, Carolin - 3h 34' 06''
65 141  Stienen, Jutta - 3h 40' 02''
74 142  Andres, Michelle - 3h 44' 05''
16  Kazakhstan 11h 04' 15'' 218 16
66 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 3h 40' 02''
69 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 3h 40' 02''
83 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 3h 44' 11''
17  NWVG-uplus 11h 26' 22'' 243 17
72 116  Koster, Paulien - 3h 40' 02''
85 115  Markus, Femke - 3h 53' 10''
86 114  Pellikaan, Nynke - 3h 53' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 5h 43' 13'' -
2 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 43' 22'' + 00' 09'' + 4
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 5h 43' 24'' + 00' 11'' + 1
4 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 24'' + 00' 11'' - 2
5 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 5h 43' 24'' + 00' 11'' - 2
6 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 5h 43' 25'' + 00' 12'' - 1
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 5h 43' 30'' + 00' 17'' -
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 5h 43' 32'' + 00' 19'' -
9 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 1
10 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 2
11 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 2
12 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 2
13 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 4
14 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 3
15 164  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 4
16 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 2
17 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 2
18 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 43' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 2
19 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 5h 43' 38'' + 00' 25'' + 20
20 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5h 43' 39'' + 00' 26'' + 3
21 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 5h 43' 39'' + 00' 26'' + 3
22 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 5h 43' 39'' + 00' 26'' + 3
23 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 5h 43' 39'' + 00' 26'' - 2
24 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 5h 43' 40'' + 00' 27'' + 2
25 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 4
26 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 8
27 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' -
28 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 16
29 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 8
30 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 6
31 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 11
32 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 8
33 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 10
34 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 4
35 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 13
36 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 27
37 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 14
38 2  Brown, Grace 25  Wiggle High5 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' - 3
39 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 11
40 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 17
41 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 29'' + 12
42 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 5h 44' 26'' + 01' 13'' + 25
43 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 46' 44'' + 03' 31'' - 21
44 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 12
45 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 17
46 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 13
47 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' + 5
48 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 1
49 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 3
50 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 5
51 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 2
52 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24  Swaboladies 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' + 12
53 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' + 3
54 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' + 11
55 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' - 1
56 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 34'' + 13
57 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 5h 47' 05'' + 03' 52'' + 20
58 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway 5h 47' 43'' + 04' 30'' + 28
59 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 47' 47'' + 04' 34'' + 31
60 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 5h 49' 35'' + 06' 22'' - 40
61 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 25'' - 31
62 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 25'' - 31
63 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 25'' - 22
64 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 25'' - 3
65 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 25'' + 3
66 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 25'' + 6
67 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 5h 50' 23'' + 07' 10'' + 29
68 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 5h 50' 30'' + 07' 17'' + 15
69 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 50' 34'' + 07' 21'' + 18
70 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 51' 10'' + 07' 57'' + 22
71 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia 5h 51' 38'' + 08' 25'' + 22
72 105  Likhanova, Marina -  Russia 5h 53' 30'' + 10' 17'' + 25
73 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway 5h 53' 41'' + 10' 28'' - 15
74 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 5h 53' 41'' + 10' 28'' - 14
75 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 53' 41'' + 10' 28'' - 13
76 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 53' 41'' + 10' 28'' - 5
77 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 5h 53' 44'' + 10' 31'' - 3
78 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 5h 53' 47'' + 10' 34'' - 19
79 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan 5h 53' 47'' + 10' 34'' - 13
80 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 5h 53' 47'' + 10' 34'' - 7
81 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 5h 53' 55'' + 10' 42'' - 6
82 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 5h 54' 09'' + 10' 56'' - 4
83 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 5h 54' 43'' + 11' 30'' + 5
84 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 5h 55' 49'' + 12' 36'' + 10
85 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 02' 36'' + 19' 23'' - 68
86 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 6h 02' 46'' + 19' 33'' - 31
87 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 02' 46'' + 19' 33'' - 17
88 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 6h 03' 02'' + 19' 49'' - 12
89 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus 6h 03' 10'' + 19' 57'' - 10
90 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 03' 23'' + 20' 10'' - 10
91 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 6h 03' 33'' + 20' 20'' - 9
92 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 6h 03' 40'' + 20' 27'' - 8
93 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus 6h 03' 40'' + 20' 27'' - 8
94 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 6h 03' 46'' + 20' 33'' - 5
95 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 03' 52'' + 20' 39'' - 4
96 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 6h 09' 33'' + 26' 20'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 12 pts -
2 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 10 pts -2 pts -
3 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 10 pts -2 pts -
4 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -5 pts + 4
5 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6 pts -6 pts - 1
6 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 6 pts -6 pts - 1
7 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 4 pts -8 pts
8 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 3 pts -9 pts + 1
9 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 3 pts -9 pts - 2
10 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3 pts -9 pts
11 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 2 pts -10 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 10 pts -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 9 pts -1 pts + 1
3 2  Brown, Grace 25  Wiggle High5 7 pts -3 pts
4 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 3 pts -7 pts
5 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 3 pts -7 pts
6 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2 pts -8 pts
7 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 2 pts -8 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 5h 43' 35'' -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 5h 43' 38'' + 00' 03'' + 5
3 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 1
4 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 1
5 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' - 2
6 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 4
7 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 1
8 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 1
9 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' - 3
10 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 3
11 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 7
12 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 2
13 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 43' 42'' + 00' 07'' + 3
14 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 12'' - 2
15 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5h 46' 47'' + 03' 12'' - 4
16 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 47' 47'' + 04' 12'' + 11
17 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 5h 49' 35'' + 06' 00'' - 15
18 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 49' 38'' + 06' 03'' + 1
19 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 5h 50' 23'' + 06' 48'' + 13
20 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 51' 10'' + 07' 35'' + 9
21 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia 5h 51' 38'' + 08' 03'' + 9
22 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 5h 53' 41'' + 10' 06'' - 5
23 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 53' 41'' + 10' 06'' - 2
24 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 5h 54' 09'' + 10' 34'' - 1
25 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 5h 54' 43'' + 11' 08'' + 1
26 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 5h 55' 49'' + 12' 14'' + 5
27 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 6h 02' 46'' + 19' 11'' - 12
28 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 02' 46'' + 19' 11'' - 8
29 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 6h 03' 02'' + 19' 27'' - 7
30 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 6h 03' 40'' + 20' 05'' - 5
31 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 03' 52'' + 20' 17'' - 3
32 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 6h 09' 33'' + 25' 58'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 17h 10' 40'' -
2  Movistar Team Women 17h 10' 45'' + 00' 05'' -
3  Wiggle High5 17h 10' 46'' + 00' 06'' + 1
4  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 17h 10' 47'' + 00' 07'' + 1
5  Trek-Drops 17h 10' 49'' + 00' 09'' + 1
6  Mat Atom Deweloper 17h 11' 03'' + 00' 23'' + 4
7  Germany 17h 11' 03'' + 00' 23'' + 4
8  BTC City Ljubljana 17h 13' 50'' + 03' 10'' - 5
9  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 13' 54'' + 03' 14'' - 2
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 17h 14' 08'' + 03' 28'' - 1
11  Maxx-Solar Lindig 17h 14' 11'' + 03' 31'' + 1
12  Norway 17h 17' 09'' + 06' 29'' - 4
13  Swaboladies 17h 17' 16'' + 06' 36'' -
14  Russia 17h 17' 48'' + 07' 08'' + 3
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 17h 27' 01'' + 16' 21'' - 1
16  Kazakhstan 17h 33' 03'' + 22' 23'' - 1
17  NWVG-uplus 17h 55' 31'' + 44' 51'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media