Schleiz - Schleiz (131.0 km)

Route

 30 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Schleiz
 Finish  Schleiz
 Distance  131.0 km  (81.4 mi)
 Speed  36.283 km/h  (22.545 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 9h 19' 41''
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 15 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (DRP) 13 points
 Teruel, Alba (MOV) 9h 20' 18''
 Team Sunweb 28h 00' 35''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 3h 36' 38'' 1 1 - -
2 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
3 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
4 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 7 7 5 -
5 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 4 2 6 -
6 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 8 12 - -
7 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
8 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 01'' 6 4 - -
9 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 01'' 41 - - -
10 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 02'' 12 8 8 -
11 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 03'' 20 - - 3
12 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway + 00' 03'' 10 - - -
13 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 04'' 18 10 2 2
14 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 04'' 5 6 - -
15 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 04'' 11 - - -
16 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 14 - - -
17 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 23 - - 4
18 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 05'' 15 - - -
19 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women + 00' 05'' 13 - - 1
20 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 06'' 24 - - 5
21 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 06'' 26 - - -
22 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 06'' 16 - 9 -
23 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 06'' 27 - - 6
24 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 06'' 28 - - -
25 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 06'' 42 - - 14
26 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany + 00' 07'' 22 - 11 -
27 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 07'' 17 - - -
28 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 07'' 29 - - 7
29 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 07'' 21 - - -
30 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 09'' 30 - - -
31 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 00' 09'' 31 - 1 -
32 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 09'' 25 - - -
33 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 00' 11'' 51 - - 16
34 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 11'' 33 - - 8
35 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 11'' 19 15 12 -
36 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 11'' 34 - - -
37 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 32 - - -
38 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 14'' 50 - - -
39 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 00' 14'' 47 - - -
40 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 14'' 43 - - -
41 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 14'' 35 - - 9
42 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 + 00' 15'' 52 - - -
43 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' 38 - - 12
44 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 00' 15'' 44 - - -
45 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 15'' 36 - - 10
46 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 00' 15'' 37 - 10 11
47 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 00' 20'' 39 - - 13
48 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies + 00' 22'' 45 - - -
49 123  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 24  Swaboladies + 00' 25'' 46 - - -
50 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 54'' 48 - - -
51 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 00' 56'' 40 - - -
52 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 52'' 49 - - 15
53 105  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia + 08' 00'' 62 - - -
54 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 59'' 54 - - -
55 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 09' 00'' 53 9 3 -
56 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 00'' 55 - - -
57 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 09' 00'' 64 - - -
58 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 03'' 60 - - 18
59 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia + 09' 44'' 69 14 7 -
60 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway + 13' 14'' 63 - - -
61 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 13' 18'' 83 - - 27
62 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway + 13' 18'' 56 - - -
63 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway + 13' 18'' 73 - - -
64 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan + 13' 19'' 65 - - -
65 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 13' 22'' 57 - 4 17
66 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana + 13' 24'' 84 - - 28
67 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team + 13' 24'' 75 - - -
68 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 13' 24'' 77 - - -
69 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 13' 24'' 76 - - 23
70 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana + 13' 24'' 59 - - -
71 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 13' 24'' 79 - - 24
72 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 13' 24'' 58 - - -
73 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 13' 25'' 67 - - 20
74 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 13' 25'' 86 - - 29
75 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 13' 25'' 66 - - 19
76 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 + 13' 25'' 80 - - 25
77 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb + 13' 25'' 82 - - 26
78 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia + 13' 25'' 72 - - 21
79 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 13' 26'' 70 - - -
80 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 13' 26'' 74 11 - 22
81 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 13' 26'' 68 - - -
82 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 13' 26'' 87 - - -
83 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway + 13' 26'' 78 - - -
84 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 13' 31'' 85 - - -
85 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway + 13' 37'' 61 - - -
86 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 14' 25'' 71 - - -
87 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan + 20' 19'' 88 - - 30
88 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus + 20' 21'' 90 - - -
89 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus + 20' 22'' 89 - - -
90 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 20' 22'' 91 - - 31
91 121  Goeje, Hanneke de de 21  Swaboladies + 20' 22'' 94 - - 32
92 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 22' 07'' 93 - - -
93 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 22' 07'' 92 13 - -
94 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 22' 07'' 81 - - -
DNF 164  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women
DNS 2  Brown, Grace 25  Wiggle High5
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 10h 49' 55'' 14 1
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25 3h 36' 38''
5 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31 3h 36' 38''
8 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22 3h 36' 39''
2  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 50' 04'' 36 3
3 171  Fournier, Roxane 26 3h 36' 38''
16 176  Slik, Rozanne 27 3h 36' 43''
17 175  Richioud, Greta 21 3h 36' 43''
3  Movistar Team Women 10h 50' 06'' 52 2
6 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 3h 36' 38''
19 166  Teruel, Alba 21 3h 36' 43''
27 162  González, Alicia 23 3h 36' 45''
4  Trek-Drops 10h 50' 07'' 50 4
4 42  Buurman, Eva 23 3h 36' 38''
15 41  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 36' 42''
31 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 36' 47''
5  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 50' 12'' 63 6
9 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24 3h 36' 39''
20 132  Lach, Marta 21 3h 36' 44''
34 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20 3h 36' 49''
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 10h 50' 13'' 75 8
21 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29 3h 36' 44''
25 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18 3h 36' 44''
29 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24 3h 36' 45''
7  Wiggle High5 10h 50' 14'' 69 5
2 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29 3h 36' 38''
32 6  Ritter, Martina 35 3h 36' 47''
35 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29 3h 36' 49''
8  Germany 10h 50' 22'' 93 7
23 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18 3h 36' 44''
26 64  Becker, Charlotte 35 3h 36' 45''
44 63  Kasper, Romy 30 3h 36' 53''
9  Swaboladies 10h 50' 44'' 108 10
11 125  Vollering, Demi 21 3h 36' 41''
48 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35 3h 37' 00''
49 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24 3h 37' 03''
10  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 51' 56'' 88 9
14 22  Cecchini, Elena 26 3h 36' 42''
22 25  Worrack, Trixi 36 3h 36' 44''
52 24  Riffel, Christa 19 3h 38' 30''
11  Russia 10h 58' 19'' 125 12
33 101  Kirillova, Polina - 3h 36' 49''
39 104  Chernyshova, Galina - 3h 36' 52''
53 105  Likhanova, Marina 27 3h 44' 38''
12  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 58' 58'' 79 11
7 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28 3h 36' 38''
18 32  Batagelj, Polona 28 3h 36' 43''
54 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29 3h 45' 37''
13  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 03' 34'' 127 13
24 156  Zanner, Beate - 3h 36' 44''
30 154  Schiff, Carolin - 3h 36' 47''
73 153  Luca, Eva - 3h 50' 03''
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 03' 43'' 141 14
36 145  Dietmann, Carolin - 3h 36' 49''
38 141  Stienen, Jutta - 3h 36' 52''
67 144  Adrian, Vera 24 3h 50' 02''
15  Norway 11h 16' 29'' 134 15
12 81  Borgli, Stine 27 3h 36' 41''
60 85  Gulliksen, Line 27 3h 49' 52''
62 83  Olsen, Caroline 23 3h 49' 56''
16  NWVG-uplus 11h 30' 02'' 210 17
61 115  Markus, Femke - 3h 49' 56''
74 113  Adegeest, Loes 21 3h 50' 03''
75 116  Koster, Paulien - 3h 50' 03''
17  Kazakhstan 11h 31' 02'' 218 16
64 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 3h 49' 57''
68 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 3h 50' 02''
86 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 3h 51' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 9h 19' 41'' -
2 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 9h 19' 56'' + 00' 15'' + 1
3 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 19' 58'' + 00' 17'' + 1
4 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 1
5 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 20' 04'' + 00' 23'' - 3
6 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 04'' + 00' 23'' -
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 9h 20' 08'' + 00' 27'' -
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 9h 20' 10'' + 00' 29'' -
9 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 20' 13'' + 00' 32'' -
10 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway 9h 20' 16'' + 00' 35'' + 7
11 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 9h 20' 17'' + 00' 36'' + 3
12 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 17'' + 00' 36'' + 12
13 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 9h 20' 18'' + 00' 37'' - 3
14 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 18'' + 00' 37'' - 2
15 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 20' 18'' + 00' 37'' + 3
16 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 20' 19'' + 00' 38'' -
17 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 9h 20' 20'' + 00' 39'' - 4
18 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 20'' + 00' 39'' + 1
19 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 9h 20' 22'' + 00' 41'' - 8
20 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 9h 20' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 5
21 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 20' 24'' + 00' 43'' - 1
22 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 9h 20' 24'' + 00' 43'' -
23 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 25'' + 00' 44'' + 13
24 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 45'' + 4
25 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 45'' - 4
26 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 45'' + 5
27 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 45'' + 5
28 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 45'' + 13
29 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 27'' + 00' 46'' + 8
30 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 20' 29'' + 00' 48'' -
31 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 9h 20' 29'' + 00' 48'' - 2
32 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 9h 20' 29'' + 00' 48'' - 9
33 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 20' 31'' + 00' 50'' + 1
34 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 20' 31'' + 00' 50'' + 5
35 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 34'' + 00' 53'' - 8
36 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 35'' + 00' 54'' - 3
37 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 9h 20' 35'' + 00' 54'' - 2
38 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 20' 35'' + 00' 54'' + 2
39 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 9h 20' 40'' + 00' 59'' - 13
40 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 9h 22' 00'' + 02' 19'' + 2
41 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 23' 23'' + 03' 42'' + 2
42 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 23' 31'' + 03' 50'' + 8
43 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 23' 39'' + 03' 58'' + 2
44 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 9h 23' 40'' + 03' 59'' + 10
45 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies 9h 23' 47'' + 04' 06'' + 6
46 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24  Swaboladies 9h 23' 50'' + 04' 09'' + 6
47 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 9h 23' 57'' + 04' 16'' + 10
48 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 24' 19'' + 04' 38'' + 7
49 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 26' 17'' + 06' 36'' + 10
50 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 26' 30'' + 06' 49'' + 13
51 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 9h 27' 12'' + 07' 31'' + 16
52 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 9h 30' 40'' + 10' 59'' + 28
53 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 9h 32' 20'' + 12' 39'' + 3
54 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 32' 24'' + 12' 43'' - 8
55 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 36' 12'' + 16' 31'' + 14
56 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway 9h 36' 43'' + 17' 02'' - 9
57 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 9h 36' 47'' + 17' 06'' - 9
58 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 36' 49'' + 17' 08'' - 9
59 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 36' 49'' + 17' 08'' - 6
60 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 36' 51'' + 17' 10'' + 10
61 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway 9h 37' 58'' + 18' 17'' - 3
62 105  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia 9h 38' 08'' + 18' 27'' + 10
63 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway 9h 39' 30'' + 19' 49'' - 2
64 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 9h 39' 33'' + 19' 52'' + 17
65 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan 9h 39' 35'' + 19' 54'' - 3
66 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 9h 39' 38'' + 19' 57'' - 6
67 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 39' 41'' + 20' 00'' - 2
68 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 39' 42'' + 20' 01'' - 2
69 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 9h 40' 03'' + 20' 22'' + 8
70 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 9h 40' 34'' + 20' 53'' - 2
71 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 9h 40' 41'' + 21' 00'' - 7
72 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia 9h 41' 41'' + 22' 00'' - 1
73 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway 9h 43' 37'' + 23' 56'' -
74 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 9h 43' 41'' + 24' 00'' -
75 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 43' 43'' + 24' 02'' -
76 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 43' 43'' + 24' 02'' -
77 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan 9h 43' 49'' + 24' 08'' + 2
78 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 9h 43' 51'' + 24' 10'' -
79 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 9h 44' 11'' + 24' 30'' + 3
80 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 9h 44' 46'' + 25' 05'' + 3
81 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 45' 32'' + 25' 51'' - 37
82 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 9h 45' 52'' + 26' 11'' + 2
83 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 9h 52' 42'' + 33' 01'' + 3
84 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 52' 48'' + 33' 07'' + 3
85 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 9h 53' 42'' + 34' 01'' + 6
86 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 9h 53' 43'' + 34' 02'' + 6
87 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 53' 50'' + 34' 09'' + 7
88 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 9h 59' 59'' + 40' 18'' -
89 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus 10h 00' 10'' + 40' 29'' -
90 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus 10h 00' 39'' + 40' 58'' + 3
91 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 00' 52'' + 41' 11'' + 4
92 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 01' 21'' + 41' 40'' - 7
93 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 02' 08'' + 42' 27'' - 3
94 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 10h 06' 33'' + 46' 52'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 15 pts + 1
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 14 pts -1 pts - 1
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 10 pts -5 pts + 3
4 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 10 pts -5 pts - 1
5 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9 pts -6 pts -
6 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -8 pts - 2
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 5 pts -10 pts + 1
8 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 5 pts -10 pts + 3
9 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5 pts -10 pts
10 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 4 pts -11 pts - 3
11 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 4 pts -11 pts
12 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 3 pts -12 pts - 3
13 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3 pts -12 pts - 3
14 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 3 pts -12 pts
15 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 13 pts -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 12 pts -1 pts -
3 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5 pts -8 pts
4 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5 pts -8 pts
5 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 3 pts -10 pts -
6 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 3 pts -10 pts - 2
7 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 3 pts -10 pts
8 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 3 pts -10 pts
9 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -11 pts
10 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2 pts -11 pts - 4
11 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 2 pts -11 pts - 4
12 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 9h 20' 18'' -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 20'' + 00' 02'' -
3 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 9h 20' 23'' + 00' 05'' -
4 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 25'' + 00' 07'' + 7
5 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 08'' + 1
6 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 9h 20' 26'' + 00' 08'' + 1
7 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 27'' + 00' 09'' + 5
8 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 20' 31'' + 00' 13'' + 1
9 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 34'' + 00' 16'' - 4
10 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 20' 35'' + 00' 17'' - 2
11 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 9h 20' 35'' + 00' 17'' - 1
12 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 20' 35'' + 00' 17'' + 1
13 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 9h 20' 40'' + 00' 22'' - 9
14 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 23' 31'' + 03' 13'' + 1
15 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 26' 17'' + 05' 59'' + 1
16 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 9h 27' 12'' + 06' 54'' + 3
17 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 9h 36' 47'' + 16' 29'' - 3
18 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 36' 51'' + 16' 33'' + 2
19 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 9h 39' 38'' + 19' 20'' - 2
20 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 39' 41'' + 19' 23'' - 2
21 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia 9h 41' 41'' + 21' 23'' -
22 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 9h 43' 41'' + 23' 23'' -
23 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 43' 43'' + 23' 25'' -
24 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 9h 44' 11'' + 23' 53'' -
25 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 9h 44' 46'' + 24' 28'' -
26 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 9h 45' 52'' + 25' 34'' -
27 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 9h 52' 42'' + 32' 24'' -
28 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 52' 48'' + 32' 30'' -
29 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 9h 53' 43'' + 33' 25'' + 1
30 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 9h 59' 59'' + 39' 41'' - 1
31 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 10h 00' 52'' + 40' 34'' -
32 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 10h 06' 33'' + 46' 15'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 28h 00' 35'' -
2  Movistar Team Women 28h 00' 51'' + 00' 16'' -
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 28h 00' 51'' + 00' 16'' + 1
4  Trek-Drops 28h 00' 56'' + 00' 21'' + 1
5  Wiggle High5 28h 01' 00'' + 00' 25'' - 2
6  Mat Atom Deweloper 28h 01' 15'' + 00' 40'' -
7  Germany 28h 01' 25'' + 00' 50'' -
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28h 04' 21'' + 03' 46'' + 2
9  Canyon // Sram Racing 28h 05' 50'' + 05' 15'' -
10  Swaboladies 28h 08' 00'' + 07' 25'' + 3
11  BTC City Ljubljana 28h 12' 48'' + 12' 13'' - 3
12  Russia 28h 16' 07'' + 15' 32'' + 2
13  Maxx-Solar Lindig 28h 17' 45'' + 17' 10'' - 2
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 28h 30' 44'' + 30' 09'' + 1
15  Norway 28h 33' 38'' + 33' 03'' - 3
16  Kazakhstan 29h 04' 05'' + 1h 03' 30'' -
17  NWVG-uplus 29h 25' 33'' + 1h 24' 58'' -


© Wijnreder Media