Route

 31 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Gera
 Finish  Gera
 Distance  114.0 km  (70.8 mi)
 Speed  39.186 km/h  (24.349 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 12h 14' 10''
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 20 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (DRP) 18 points
 Teruel, Alba (MOV) 12h 14' 49''
 Team Sunweb 36h 44' 13''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 2h 54' 33'' 2 3 11 -
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 3 2 7 -
3 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 5 4 - -
4 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 10 15 3 -
5 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
6 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 4 6 - -
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 8 9 6 -
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 7 8 12 -
9 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 18 16 15 -
10 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 60 - - 17
11 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 11 - - 1
12 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
13 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 5 - -
14 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
15 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
16 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 35 - - 11
17 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 00'' 19 - - 3
18 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
19 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 4
20 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 9 7 10 -
21 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 14 10 2 2
22 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 05'' 16 - 13 -
23 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 26 - - 5
24 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 22 - - -
25 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway + 00' 05'' 55 - - -
26 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 05'' 53 - - -
27 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 32 - - 8
28 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 05'' 15 - - -
29 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany + 00' 05'' 23 - 16 -
30 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 05'' 17 - - -
31 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 05'' 36 - - -
32 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 00' 05'' 29 - 1 -
33 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 05'' 30 - - -
34 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 25 - - -
35 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
36 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 05'' 28 - - -
37 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 05'' 51 - - -
38 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 05'' 31 - - 7
39 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 00' 05'' 34 - 14 10
40 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 33 - - 9
41 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 38 - - -
42 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 05'' 27 - - 6
43 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway + 00' 05'' 52 - - -
44 123  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 24  Swaboladies + 00' 05'' 40 - - -
45 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway + 00' 05'' 59 - - -
46 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 37 - - 12
47 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 05'' 41 - - -
48 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 + 00' 05'' 48 - - -
49 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 05'' 42 - - 13
50 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 33'' 43 - - -
51 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 39'' 54 17 8 16
52 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 00' 41'' 56 - - -
53 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 + 00' 41'' 61 - - 18
54 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 41'' 62 - - 19
55 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 47'' 78 - - -
56 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 47'' 64 - - -
57 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 09' 47'' 50 - - -
58 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 09' 47'' 63 - 4 20
59 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia + 09' 47'' 72 14 9 -
60 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 09' 47'' 57 11 5 -
61 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan + 09' 47'' 69 - - -
62 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 47'' 71 - - 23
63 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan + 09' 47'' 86 - - 30
64 105  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia + 09' 47'' 67 - - -
65 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 47'' 58 - - -
66 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 09' 47'' 76 - - -
67 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 47'' 88 - - 31
68 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 47'' 74 - - 25
69 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 09' 47'' 49 - - -
70 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 09' 47'' 68 - - -
71 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 47'' 83 - - 28
72 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 09' 47'' 45 - - 14
73 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 09' 47'' 82 - - 27
74 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 09' 47'' 85 - - -
75 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 47'' 89 13 - -
76 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway + 09' 47'' 44 - - -
77 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 09' 47'' 73 12 - 24
78 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 09' 47'' 47 - - 15
79 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus + 09' 47'' 87 - - -
80 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway + 09' 47'' 77 - - 26
81 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 09' 47'' 70 - - 22
82 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 47'' 75 - - -
83 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 09' 47'' 84 - - 29
84 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 09' 47'' 46 - - -
85 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 20' 15'' 81 - - -
86 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 20' 15'' 91 - - -
87 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 20' 15'' 90 - - -
88 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 20' 15'' 80 - - -
89 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 20' 15'' 65 - - 21
90 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway + 20' 15'' 79 - - -
91 121  Goeje, Hanneke de de 21  Swaboladies + 24' 00'' 92 - - 32
92 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies + 24' 00'' 66 - - -
DNF 106  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Russia
DNF 114  Pellikaan, Nynke -  NWVG-uplus
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 8h 43' 39'' 20 1
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31 2h 54' 33''
5 14  Rivera, Coryn 25 2h 54' 33''
13 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22 2h 54' 33''
2  Wiggle High5 8h 43' 39'' 28 4
1 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29 2h 54' 33''
9 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29 2h 54' 33''
18 6  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 54' 33''
3  Movistar Team Women 8h 43' 39'' 31 2
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 2h 54' 33''
11 166  Teruel, Alba 21 2h 54' 33''
12 162  González, Alicia 23 2h 54' 33''
4  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 43' 39'' 40 3
6 171  Fournier, Roxane 26 2h 54' 33''
15 176  Slik, Rozanne 27 2h 54' 33''
19 175  Richioud, Greta 21 2h 54' 33''
5  Trek-Drops 8h 43' 44'' 51 5
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23 2h 54' 33''
16 45  Parkinson, Mae 20 2h 54' 33''
28 41  Wiles, Tayler 28 2h 54' 38''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 43' 49'' 51 9
3 22  Cecchini, Elena 26 2h 54' 33''
22 25  Worrack, Trixi 36 2h 54' 38''
26 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29 2h 54' 38''
7  Germany 8h 43' 49'' 74 7
10 61  Ebert, Michaela 20 2h 54' 33''
29 64  Becker, Charlotte 35 2h 54' 38''
35 63  Kasper, Romy 30 2h 54' 38''
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8h 43' 54'' 99 8
24 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24 2h 54' 38''
34 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29 2h 54' 38''
41 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25 2h 54' 38''
9  Norway 8h 43' 54'' 113 13
25 85  Gulliksen, Line 27 2h 54' 38''
43 83  Olsen, Caroline 23 2h 54' 38''
45 82  Moe, Ingrid 33 2h 54' 38''
10  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 43' 54'' 116 6
31 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24 2h 54' 38''
38 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20 2h 54' 38''
47 134  Brezna, Monika - 2h 54' 38''
11  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 53' 31'' 90 11
4 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28 2h 54' 33''
30 32  Batagelj, Polona 28 2h 54' 38''
56 36  Lechner, Corinna 23 3h 04' 20''
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 53' 31'' 102 12
14 156  Zanner, Beate - 2h 54' 33''
33 154  Schiff, Carolin - 2h 54' 38''
55 155  Stock, Gudrun 48 3h 04' 20''
13  Swaboladies 8h 53' 31'' 138 10
17 125  Vollering, Demi 21 2h 54' 33''
44 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24 2h 54' 38''
77 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20 3h 04' 20''
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 03' 46'' 185 15
50 141  Stienen, Jutta - 2h 55' 06''
67 146  Buri, Fabienne - 3h 04' 20''
68 142  Andres, Michelle - 3h 04' 20''
15  Russia 9h 13' 00'' 174 14
57 104  Chernyshova, Galina - 3h 04' 20''
58 103  Ivanova, Irina - 3h 04' 20''
59 102  Syradoeva, Margarita - 3h 04' 20''
16  Kazakhstan 9h 13' 00'' 190 16
61 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 3h 04' 20''
63 74  Potapova, Faina 21 3h 04' 20''
66 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 3h 04' 20''
17  NWVG-uplus 9h 13' 00'' 233 17
73 115  Markus, Femke - 3h 04' 20''
79 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22 3h 04' 20''
81 116  Koster, Paulien - 3h 04' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 10'' -
2 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 12h 14' 16'' + 00' 06'' -
3 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 26'' + 00' 16'' + 1
4 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 14' 31'' + 00' 21'' - 1
5 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 14' 32'' + 00' 22'' -
6 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 36'' + 00' 26'' -
7 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 12h 14' 40'' + 00' 30'' + 1
8 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 12h 14' 41'' + 00' 31'' - 1
9 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 45'' + 00' 35'' + 3
10 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 14' 46'' + 00' 36'' - 1
11 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 12h 14' 49'' + 00' 39'' + 2
12 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 14' 49'' + 00' 39'' + 2
13 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 12h 14' 49'' + 00' 39'' + 4
14 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 51'' + 00' 41'' + 4
15 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 12h 14' 54'' + 00' 44'' - 4
16 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 14' 54'' + 00' 44'' -
17 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 14' 54'' + 00' 44'' - 2
18 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 12h 14' 55'' + 00' 45'' + 1
19 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 1
20 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 3
21 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 7
22 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 14' 58'' + 00' 48'' - 1
23 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 12h 14' 58'' + 00' 48'' - 1
24 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 12h 14' 59'' + 00' 49'' + 1
25 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 51'' + 1
26 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 51'' + 3
27 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 51'' -
28 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 12h 15' 06'' + 00' 56'' + 4
29 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 12h 15' 07'' + 00' 57'' + 2
30 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 15' 07'' + 00' 57'' -
31 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 15' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 2
32 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 3
33 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 3
34 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 12h 15' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 3
35 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 15' 13'' + 01' 03'' + 4
36 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 18' 00'' + 03' 50'' + 5
37 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 18' 06'' + 03' 56'' + 5
38 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 18' 17'' + 04' 07'' + 5
39 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 12h 18' 17'' + 04' 07'' + 5
40 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24  Swaboladies 12h 18' 28'' + 04' 18'' + 6
41 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 18' 57'' + 04' 47'' + 7
42 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 20' 55'' + 06' 45'' + 7
43 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 12h 21' 36'' + 07' 26'' + 7
44 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway 12h 24' 36'' + 10' 26'' - 34
45 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 24' 43'' + 10' 33'' - 21
46 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team 12h 24' 51'' + 10' 41'' - 12
47 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 24' 54'' + 10' 44'' - 9
48 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 12h 25' 17'' + 11' 07'' + 4
49 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 12h 26' 20'' + 12' 10'' - 9
50 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 12h 28' 17'' + 14' 07'' - 3
51 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 30' 49'' + 16' 39'' + 4
52 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway 12h 31' 21'' + 17' 11'' + 4
53 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 31' 27'' + 17' 17'' + 5
54 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 32' 01'' + 17' 51'' + 6
55 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway 12h 34' 08'' + 19' 58'' + 8
56 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 12h 35' 46'' + 21' 36'' + 14
57 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 12h 36' 39'' + 22' 29'' - 4
58 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 36' 44'' + 22' 34'' - 4
59 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway 12h 38' 15'' + 24' 05'' + 14
60 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 12h 38' 44'' + 24' 34'' + 19
61 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 12h 40' 19'' + 26' 09'' + 19
62 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 12h 41' 05'' + 26' 55'' + 20
63 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 12h 41' 07'' + 26' 57'' - 6
64 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 41' 09'' + 26' 59'' - 5
65 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 12h 42' 00'' + 27' 50'' - 14
66 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies 12h 42' 20'' + 28' 10'' - 21
67 105  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia 12h 42' 28'' + 28' 18'' - 5
68 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 12h 43' 52'' + 29' 42'' - 4
69 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan 12h 43' 55'' + 29' 45'' - 4
70 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 12h 43' 57'' + 29' 47'' - 4
71 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 44' 00'' + 29' 50'' - 4
72 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 12h 44' 23'' + 30' 13'' - 3
73 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 12h 47' 59'' + 33' 49'' + 1
74 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 12h 48' 03'' + 33' 53'' + 2
75 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team 12h 48' 03'' + 33' 53'' -
76 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan 12h 48' 09'' + 33' 59'' + 1
77 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 12h 48' 09'' + 33' 59'' + 1
78 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 49' 52'' + 35' 42'' + 3
79 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway 12h 52' 46'' + 38' 36'' - 18
80 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 54' 28'' + 40' 18'' - 12
81 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 12h 55' 29'' + 41' 19'' - 10
82 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 12h 57' 02'' + 42' 52'' + 1
83 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 57' 08'' + 42' 58'' + 1
84 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 12h 58' 02'' + 43' 52'' + 2
85 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 58' 08'' + 43' 58'' + 2
86 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 13h 04' 19'' + 50' 09'' + 2
87 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus 13h 04' 59'' + 50' 49'' + 3
88 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 13h 05' 11'' + 51' 01'' + 3
89 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 05' 41'' + 51' 31'' + 3
90 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 13h 08' 30'' + 54' 20'' - 5
91 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team 13h 16' 56'' + 1h 02' 46'' + 2
92 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 13h 25' 05'' + 1h 10' 55'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 20 pts -
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 20 pts 0 pts -
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 18 pts -2 pts -
4 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -10 pts + 2
5 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 10 pts -10 pts - 1
6 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9 pts -11 pts - 1
7 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 8 pts -12 pts + 1
8 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 6 pts -14 pts + 4
9 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 5 pts -15 pts - 2
10 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 5 pts -15 pts -
11 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5 pts -15 pts - 2
12 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 4 pts -16 pts - 1
13 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3 pts -17 pts -
14 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 3 pts -17 pts -
15 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -18 pts
16 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -18 pts - 1
17 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -18 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 18 pts -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 18 pts 0 pts -
3 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -13 pts
4 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5 pts -13 pts -
5 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5 pts -13 pts - 2
6 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 5 pts -13 pts - 1
7 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 3 pts -15 pts - 1
8 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -15 pts
9 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 3 pts -15 pts - 2
10 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 3 pts -15 pts - 2
11 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -16 pts
12 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -16 pts
13 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -16 pts - 4
14 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2 pts -16 pts - 4
15 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -16 pts - 3
16 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 2 pts -16 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 12h 14' 49'' -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 51'' + 00' 02'' -
3 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 07'' -
4 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 07'' -
5 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 12'' + 2
6 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 12'' -
7 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 15' 09'' + 00' 20'' + 1
8 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 12'' + 00' 23'' + 1
9 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 12'' + 00' 23'' + 1
10 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 12h 15' 12'' + 00' 23'' + 1
11 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 15' 13'' + 00' 24'' + 2
12 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 18' 06'' + 03' 17'' + 2
13 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 20' 55'' + 06' 06'' + 2
14 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 24' 43'' + 09' 54'' - 9
15 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 24' 54'' + 10' 05'' - 3
16 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 32' 01'' + 17' 12'' + 2
17 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 12h 38' 44'' + 23' 55'' + 7
18 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 12h 40' 19'' + 25' 30'' + 7
19 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 12h 41' 05'' + 26' 16'' + 7
20 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 12h 41' 07'' + 26' 18'' - 3
21 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 12h 42' 00'' + 27' 11'' - 5
22 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 12h 43' 57'' + 29' 08'' - 3
23 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 44' 00'' + 29' 11'' - 3
24 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 12h 47' 59'' + 33' 10'' - 2
25 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 12h 48' 03'' + 33' 14'' - 2
26 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 12h 48' 09'' + 33' 20''
27 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 12h 57' 02'' + 42' 13'' -
28 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 57' 08'' + 42' 19'' -
29 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 12h 58' 02'' + 43' 13'' -
30 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 13h 04' 19'' + 49' 30'' -
31 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 13h 05' 11'' + 50' 22'' -
32 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 13h 25' 05'' + 1h 10' 16'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 36h 44' 13'' -
2  Movistar Team Women 36h 44' 24'' + 00' 11'' -
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 36h 44' 26'' + 00' 13'' -
4  Wiggle High5 36h 44' 39'' + 00' 26'' + 1
5  Trek-Drops 36h 44' 39'' + 00' 26'' - 1
6  Mat Atom Deweloper 36h 45' 05'' + 00' 52'' -
7  Germany 36h 45' 06'' + 00' 53'' -
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36h 48' 05'' + 03' 52'' -
9  Canyon // Sram Racing 36h 49' 35'' + 05' 22'' -
10  Swaboladies 37h 01' 31'' + 17' 18'' -
11  BTC City Ljubljana 37h 06' 17'' + 22' 04'' -
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 37h 11' 12'' + 26' 59'' + 1
13  Norway 37h 17' 32'' + 33' 19'' + 2
14  Russia 37h 29' 07'' + 44' 54'' - 2
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 37h 34' 30'' + 50' 17'' - 1
16  Kazakhstan 38h 17' 05'' + 1h 32' 52'' -
17  NWVG-uplus 38h 38' 31'' + 1h 54' 18'' -


© Wijnreder Media