Dortendorf - Dortendorf (105.6 km)

Route

 1 June 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Dortendorf
 Finish  Dortendorf
 Distance  105.6 km  (65.6 mi)
 Speed  39.493 km/h  (24.540 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Brennauer, Lisa (WHT) 14h 54' 44''
 Rivera, Coryn (SUN) 25 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (DRP) 23 points
 Teruel, Alba (MOV) 12h 14' 49''
 Team Sunweb 44h 45' 42''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 40' 26'' 5 10 - -
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 2 2 9 -
3 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 3 7 14 -
4 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 02'' 1 3 15 -
5 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 02'' 8 22 13 -
6 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 05'' 9 18 5 -
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 00' 05'' 6 9 8 -
8 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 07'' 13 - - 3
9 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 09'' 11 11 2 2
10 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 09'' 14 - - 4
11 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 13'' 7 4 - -
12 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 16'' 15 - - 5
13 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 00' 23'' 18 - 1 -
14 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 23'' 10 5 - -
15 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway + 00' 26'' 43 - - -
16 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia + 00' 27'' 61 16 10 -
17 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 27'' 16 - - 6
18 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 31'' 12 6 - -
19 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 32'' 17 - - -
20 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb + 00' 34'' 4 1 11 -
21 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 00' 37'' 49 - - -
22 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 37'' 20 - - -
23 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 00' 37'' 23 - 16 10
24 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 37'' 41 - - 13
25 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 37'' 50 21 - -
26 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 37'' 34 - - -
27 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 37'' 22 - - -
28 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 37'' 19 - - -
29 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 00' 37'' 24 - - 11
30 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 45'' 21 - - -
31 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan + 00' 49'' 60 - - -
32 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus + 00' 49'' 71 - - 27
33 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany + 00' 49'' 53 12 6 -
34 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 44 - - -
35 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 49'' 28 - - 9
36 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 00' 49'' 25 - - -
37 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 49'' 54 - - -
38 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany + 00' 53'' 26 - 19 -
39 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway + 00' 57'' 51 - - -
40 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 00'' 45 - - 14
41 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 00'' 35 - - -
42 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 00'' 39 - - -
43 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 00'' 29 - - 7
44 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany + 01' 04'' 36 - - -
45 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 01' 08'' 27 - - -
46 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia + 01' 09'' 58 - 7 20
47 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies + 01' 09'' 59 - - -
48 123  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 24  Swaboladies + 01' 13'' 37 - - -
49 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany + 01' 13'' 56 - - 17
50 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 01' 13'' 30 20 17 -
51 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 01' 20'' 65 - - -
52 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 01' 24'' 31 19 20 -
53 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway + 01' 27'' 55 - - -
54 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 30'' 62 - - 23
55 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 01' 39'' 38 - - 12
56 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 01' 40'' 48 - 18 -
57 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 00'' 32 15 3 -
58 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 + 02' 00'' 46 - - -
59 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 02' 00'' 33 - - -
60 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 18'' 52 - 12 16
61 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 02' 18'' 75 - - -
62 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 39'' 74 - - 28
63 105  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia + 05' 42'' 63 - - -
64 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 06' 06'' 47 - - -
65 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 06' 06'' 67 14 - 24
66 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus + 06' 06'' 77 - - 29
67 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team + 06' 10'' 69 - - -
68 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway + 06' 12'' 57 - - -
69 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 24'' 42 - - 8
70 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women + 06' 26'' 40 - - 1
71 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb + 07' 36'' 64 13 4 19
72 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana + 10' 34'' 66 - - -
73 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan + 14' 36'' 81 - - 30
74 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 + 14' 45'' 70 - - 18
75 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus + 14' 48'' 82 - - -
76 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 14' 52'' 83 - - 31
77 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 14' 52'' 79 - - -
78 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 14' 59'' 84 17 - -
79 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team + 15' 00'' 76 - - 25
80 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 15' 06'' 80 - - -
81 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 15' 11'' 72 - - -
82 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 31  NWVG-uplus + 15' 23'' 85 - - -
83 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus + 15' 43'' 73 - - 22
84 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 18' 24'' 78 - - -
85 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 18' 24'' 68 - - -
DNF 84  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway
DNF 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 21
DNF 121  Goeje, Hanneke de de 21  Swaboladies 32
DNF 143  Weiss, Martina -  Re/Max Cycling Team
DNS 26  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 26
DNS 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 15
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 8h 01' 29'' 16 1
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31 2h 40' 26''
5 11  Brand, Lucinda 28 2h 40' 28''
9 12  Lippert, Liane 20 2h 40' 35''
2  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 01' 43'' 23 2
1 176  Slik, Rozanne 27 2h 40' 26''
10 175  Richioud, Greta 21 2h 40' 35''
12 174  Muzic, Evita 19 2h 40' 42''
3  Trek-Drops 8h 02' 23'' 48 3
7 42  Buurman, Eva 23 2h 40' 31''
13 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29 2h 40' 49''
28 41  Wiles, Tayler 28 2h 41' 03''
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 02' 45'' 60 9
11 22  Cecchini, Elena 26 2h 40' 39''
24 24  Riffel, Christa 19 2h 41' 03''
25 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29 2h 41' 03''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 02' 57'' 73 11
6 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28 2h 40' 31''
30 32  Batagelj, Polona 28 2h 41' 11''
37 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29 2h 41' 15''
6  Germany 8h 03' 11'' 73 4
17 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18 2h 40' 53''
23 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 2h 41' 03''
33 65  Paller, Tatjana - 2h 41' 15''
7  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8h 03' 16'' 81 8
19 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24 2h 40' 58''
26 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25 2h 41' 03''
36 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29 2h 41' 15''
8  Russia 8h 03' 31'' 83 14
16 102  Syradoeva, Margarita - 2h 40' 53''
21 104  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 41' 03''
46 103  Ivanova, Irina - 2h 41' 35''
9  Swaboladies 8h 03' 47'' 103 10
8 125  Vollering, Demi 21 2h 40' 33''
47 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35 2h 41' 35''
48 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24 2h 41' 39''
10  Wiggle High5 8h 03' 57'' 106 5
4 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29 2h 40' 28''
50 6  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 41' 39''
52 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29 2h 41' 50''
11  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 04' 02'' 103 12
22 156  Zanner, Beate - 2h 41' 03''
27 154  Schiff, Carolin - 2h 41' 03''
54 153  Luca, Eva - 2h 41' 56''
12  Norway 8h 04' 08'' 107 13
15 81  Borgli, Stine 27 2h 40' 52''
39 83  Olsen, Caroline 23 2h 41' 23''
53 82  Moe, Ingrid 33 2h 41' 53''
13  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 04' 18'' 123 7
40 132  Lach, Marta 21 2h 41' 26''
41 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24 2h 41' 26''
42 134  Brezna, Monika - 2h 41' 26''
14  Movistar Team Women 8h 04' 26'' 107 6
3 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 2h 40' 26''
45 162  González, Alicia 23 2h 41' 34''
59 161  Biannic, Aude 27 2h 42' 26''
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 8h 14' 23'' 165 15
34 145  Dietmann, Carolin - 2h 41' 15''
64 141  Stienen, Jutta - 2h 46' 32''
67 144  Adrian, Vera 24 2h 46' 36''
16  Kazakhstan 8h 18' 03'' 155 16
31 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 2h 41' 15''
51 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 2h 41' 46''
73 74  Potapova, Faina 21 2h 55' 02''
17  NWVG-uplus 8h 23' 01'' 173 17
32 115  Markus, Femke - 2h 41' 15''
66 113  Adegeest, Loes 21 2h 46' 32''
75 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22 2h 55' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 14h 54' 44'' + 1
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 14h 54' 46'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 14h 55' 02'' + 00' 18'' + 4
4 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 14h 55' 05'' + 00' 21'' - 3
5 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 14h 55' 05'' + 00' 21'' + 7
6 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 14h 55' 11'' + 00' 27'' + 2
7 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 55' 11'' + 00' 27'' - 2
8 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 14h 55' 13'' + 00' 29'' + 1
9 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 14h 55' 17'' + 00' 33'' + 1
10 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 14h 55' 25'' + 00' 41'' - 4
11 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 14h 55' 26'' + 00' 42'' + 3
12 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 14h 55' 28'' + 00' 44'' - 8
13 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 14h 55' 29'' + 00' 45'' + 6
14 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 14h 55' 31'' + 00' 47'' + 6
15 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 14h 55' 43'' + 00' 59'' + 11
16 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 14h 55' 54'' + 01' 10'' + 11
17 51  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 14h 55' 56'' + 01' 12'' + 5
18 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 14h 55' 56'' + 01' 12'' + 11
19 41  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 14h 55' 57'' + 01' 13'' - 4
20 156  Zanner, Beate -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 14h 55' 59'' + 01' 15'' + 1
21 32  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana 14h 56' 05'' + 01' 21'' - 4
22 154  Schiff, Carolin -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 14h 56' 10'' + 01' 26'' + 8
23 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 14h 56' 15'' + 01' 31'' + 11
24 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 14h 56' 16'' + 01' 32'' + 11
25 55  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 14h 56' 16'' + 01' 32'' -
26 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 14h 56' 17'' + 01' 33'' - 3
27 162  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 14h 56' 23'' + 01' 39'' - 14
28 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 14h 56' 27'' + 01' 43'' + 5
29 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 14h 56' 35'' + 01' 51'' + 2
30 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 14h 56' 36'' + 01' 52'' - 6
31 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 14h 56' 45'' + 02' 01'' - 13
32 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 57' 17'' + 02' 33'' - 16
33 161  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 14h 57' 32'' + 02' 48'' - 5
34 54  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 14h 59' 20'' + 04' 36'' + 4
35 133  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 14h 59' 26'' + 04' 42'' + 1
36 63  Kasper, Romy 30  Germany 14h 59' 47'' + 05' 03'' + 3
37 123  Lugt, Marlies van der 24  Swaboladies 15h 00' 07'' + 05' 23'' + 3
38 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 15h 00' 11'' + 05' 27'' - 1
39 134  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper 15h 00' 23'' + 05' 39'' + 2
40 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 15h 01' 41'' + 06' 57'' - 29
41 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 01' 58'' + 07' 14'' + 1
42 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 15h 02' 02'' + 07' 18'' - 10
43 81  Borgli, Stine 27  Norway 15h 05' 28'' + 10' 44'' + 1
44 145  Dietmann, Carolin -  Re/Max Cycling Team 15h 06' 06'' + 11' 22'' + 2
45 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 15h 06' 09'' + 11' 25'' -
46 3  Leth, Julie 25  Wiggle High5 15h 07' 43'' + 12' 59'' + 2
47 141  Stienen, Jutta -  Re/Max Cycling Team 15h 08' 08'' + 13' 24'' - 4
48 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 15h 08' 26'' + 13' 42'' + 1
49 104  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 15h 09' 20'' + 14' 36'' + 1
50 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 12' 28'' + 17' 44'' + 3
51 83  Olsen, Caroline 23  Norway 15h 12' 44'' + 18' 00'' + 1
52 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 14' 45'' + 20' 01'' + 2
53 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 15h 17' 54'' + 23' 10'' + 4
54 35  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 17' 59'' + 23' 15'' + 4
55 82  Moe, Ingrid 33  Norway 15h 20' 08'' + 25' 24'' + 4
56 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 15h 20' 23'' + 25' 39'' + 4
57 85  Gulliksen, Line 27  Norway 15h 20' 46'' + 26' 02'' - 2
58 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 15h 22' 42'' + 27' 58'' + 5
59 122  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Swaboladies 15h 23' 55'' + 29' 11'' + 7
60 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Kazakhstan 15h 25' 10'' + 30' 26'' + 9
61 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 15h 25' 16'' + 30' 32'' + 11
62 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 15h 25' 56'' + 31' 12'' + 9
63 105  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia 15h 28' 36'' + 33' 52'' + 4
64 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 15h 29' 02'' + 34' 18'' - 2
65 72  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan 15h 29' 55'' + 35' 11'' + 11
66 36  Lechner, Corinna 23  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 32' 09'' + 37' 25'' - 2
67 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 15h 34' 31'' + 39' 47'' + 6
68 165  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 15h 34' 36'' + 39' 52'' - 12
69 144  Adrian, Vera 24  Re/Max Cycling Team 15h 34' 39'' + 39' 55'' + 6
70 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 15h 35' 30'' + 40' 46'' - 9
71 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 15h 38' 17'' + 43' 33'' + 11
72 46  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 15h 39' 29'' + 44' 45'' - 4
73 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 15h 40' 06'' + 45' 22'' - 3
74 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 40' 13'' + 45' 29'' + 9
75 52  Spoor, Winanda 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 15h 40' 52'' + 46' 08'' + 10
76 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 15h 43' 29'' + 48' 45'' - 2
77 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 15h 44' 34'' + 49' 50'' + 7
78 155  Stock, Gudrun 48  Maxx-Solar Lindig 15h 48' 42'' + 53' 58'' -
79 151  Jenal, Annina -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 15h 49' 46'' + 55' 02'' + 1
80 73  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 15h 51' 01'' + 56' 17'' + 1
81 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 14h 56' 24'' + 01' 40'' + 5
82 112  Oosterwoud, Wendy 22  NWVG-uplus 14h 56' 16'' + 01' 32'' + 5
83 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 14h 56' 32'' + 01' 48'' + 5
84 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 14h 56' 10'' + 01' 26'' + 5
85 111  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 31  NWVG-uplus 14h 56' 25'' + 01' 41'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 25 pts -
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 24 pts -1 pts -
3 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 20 pts -5 pts -
4 22  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -15 pts -
5 13  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Team Sunweb 10 pts -15 pts -
6 171  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9 pts -16 pts -
7 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 9 pts -16 pts + 1
8 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 2 pts -23 pts - 15
9 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 6 pts -19 pts -
10 176  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -20 pts
11 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 5 pts -20 pts - 1
12 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5 pts -20 pts - 1
13 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 5 pts -20 pts
14 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 4 pts -21 pts - 2
15 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -22 pts
16 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 3 pts -22 pts - 2
17 33  Radotić, Mia 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3 pts -22 pts - 4
18 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -23 pts - 3
19 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -23 pts - 3
20 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 2 pts -23 pts
21 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -23 pts
22 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 2 pts -23 pts - 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 23 pts -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 20 pts -3 pts -
3 25  Worrack, Trixi 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -13 pts + 10
4 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 8 pts -15 pts
5 31  Bujak, Eugenia 28  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -18 pts - 2
6 65  Paller, Tatjana -  Germany 5 pts -18 pts - 1
7 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 5 pts -18 pts - 3
8 42  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 5 pts -18 pts - 2
9 16  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 3 pts -20 pts - 2
10 102  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Russia 3 pts -20 pts - 1
11 14  Rivera, Coryn 25  Team Sunweb 3 pts -20 pts
12 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -20 pts - 4
13 11  Brand, Lucinda 28  Team Sunweb 3 pts -20 pts - 3
14 163  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -21 pts - 2
15 1  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -21 pts - 4
16 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 2 pts -21 pts - 2
17 6  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 2 pts -21 pts
18 43  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 2 pts -21 pts
19 64  Becker, Charlotte 35  Germany 2 pts -21 pts - 3
20 5  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2 pts -21 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 166  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 12h 14' 49'' -
2 12  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 12h 14' 51'' + 00' 02'' -
3 125  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 07'' -
4 175  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 14' 56'' + 00' 07'' -
5 174  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 12'' -
6 66  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 12h 15' 01'' + 00' 12'' -
7 135  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 15' 09'' + 00' 20'' -
8 173  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 12'' + 00' 23'' -
9 172  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 15' 12'' + 00' 23'' -
10 62  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 12h 15' 12'' + 00' 23'' -
11 45  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 15' 13'' + 00' 24'' -
12 53  Teutenberg, Lin 18  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 18' 06'' + 03' 17'' -
13 24  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 20' 55'' + 06' 06'' -
14 132  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 24' 43'' + 09' 54'' -
15 136  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 24' 54'' + 10' 05'' -
16 21  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 32' 01'' + 17' 12'' -
17 61  Ebert, Michaela 20  Germany 12h 38' 44'' + 23' 55'' -
18 4  Stewart, Macey 22  Wiggle High5 12h 40' 19'' + 25' 30'' -
19 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 20  Team Sunweb 12h 41' 05'' + 26' 16'' -
20 103  Ivanova, Irina -  Russia 12h 41' 07'' + 26' 18'' -
21 101  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 12h 42' 00'' + 27' 11'' -
22 116  Koster, Paulien -  NWVG-uplus 12h 43' 57'' + 29' 08'' -
23 153  Luca, Eva -  Maxx-Solar Lindig 12h 44' 00'' + 29' 11'' -
24 126  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 12h 47' 59'' + 33' 10'' -
25 142  Andres, Michelle -  Re/Max Cycling Team 12h 48' 03'' + 33' 14'' -
26 86  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 19  Norway 12h 48' 09'' + 33' 20'' -
27 115  Markus, Femke -  NWVG-uplus 12h 57' 02'' + 42' 13'' -
28 34  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 57' 08'' + 42' 19'' -
29 113  Adegeest, Loes 21  NWVG-uplus 12h 58' 02'' + 43' 13'' -
30 74  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 13h 04' 19'' + 49' 30'' -
31 146  Buri, Fabienne -  Re/Max Cycling Team 13h 05' 11'' + 50' 22'' -
32 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 21  Swaboladies 13h 25' 05'' + 1h 10' 16'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 44h 45' 42'' -
2  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 44h 46' 09'' + 00' 27'' + 1
3  Trek-Drops 44h 47' 02'' + 01' 20'' + 2
4  Germany 44h 48' 17'' + 02' 35'' + 3
5  Wiggle High5 44h 48' 36'' + 02' 54'' - 1
6  Movistar Team Women 44h 48' 50'' + 03' 08'' - 4
7  Mat Atom Deweloper 44h 49' 23'' + 03' 41'' - 1
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 44h 51' 21'' + 05' 39'' -
9  Canyon // Sram Racing 44h 52' 20'' + 06' 38'' -
10  Swaboladies 45h 05' 18'' + 19' 36'' -
11  BTC City Ljubljana 45h 09' 14'' + 23' 32'' -
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 45h 15' 14'' + 29' 32'' -
13  Norway 45h 21' 40'' + 35' 58'' -
14  Russia 45h 32' 38'' + 46' 56'' -
15  Re/Max Cycling Team 44h 46' 55'' + 01' 13'' -
16  Kazakhstan 44h 47' 38'' + 01' 56'' -
17  NWVG-uplus 44h 48' 41'' + 02' 59'' -


© Wijnreder Media