Schleiz - Schleiz (113.4 km)

Route

 29 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Schleiz
 Finish  Schleiz
 Distance  113.4 km  (70.5 mi)
 Speed  36.466 km/h  (22.659 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Hammes, Kathrin (WNT) 5h 33' 31''
 Hammes, Kathrin (WNT) 10 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (WNT) 6 points
 Mathiesen, Pe.. (SUN) 5h 33' 43''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 41  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 06' 35'' 28 4 9 -
2 21  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 00' 02'' 35 5 4 -
3 16  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 08'' 11 9 - -
4 32  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 08'' 17 14 8 -
5 91  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 00' 08'' 18 17 6 7
6 102  Koch, Franziska 18  Germany + 00' 08'' 15 - 11 5
7 1  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 12 12 - -
8 122  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Belgium + 00' 08'' 23 - - -
9 34  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 08'' 14 - - -
10 94  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops + 00' 08'' 16 - - 6
11 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 08'' 3 7 - 1
12 83  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 08'' 22 - - -
13 51  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 00' 08'' 24 - 12 -
14 14  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 08'' 19 - - -
15 111  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Netherlands + 00' 08'' 21 - - -
16 23  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 08'' 20 - - 8
17 72  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 08'' 26 - - -
18 82  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 08'' 43 - - 14
19 2  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 1 1 1 -
20 186  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 08'' 2 6 3 -
21 184  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 08'' 30 - - -
22 112  Kastelijn, Yara 21  Netherlands + 00' 08'' 27 - - 9
23 103  Kasper, Romy 31  Germany + 00' 08'' 29 - - -
24 54  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 08'' 40 - - 13
25 45  Pawłowska, Kasia 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 08'' 25 - - -
26 101  Worrack, Trixi 37  Germany + 00' 08'' 38 - - -
27 56  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 08'' 31 - - -
28 11  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 08'' 13 13 - -
29 24  Kuijpers, Evy 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 08'' 41 - - -
30 53  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 08'' 4 10 - -
31 132  Merrick, Jenna 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 08'' 39 - - 12
32 125  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 00' 08'' 42 - - -
33 85  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 08'' 37 - - -
34 62  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 20'' 32 - - -
35 65  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 22'' 44 - - -
36 13  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 22'' 33 - 2 10
37 36  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 22'' 34 - - 11
38 115  Worst, Annemarie 23  Netherlands + 00' 25'' 36 - - -
39 35  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 46'' 5 11 - 2
40 43  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 46'' 45 - - -
41 4  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 46'' 51 - - -
42 6  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 46'' 46 - - -
43 71  Simmonds, Hayley 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 46'' 50 - - -
44 126  Verdonschot, Laura 22  Belgium + 01' 46'' 52 - - -
45 66  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 46'' 54 - - -
46 174  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart + 01' 46'' 48 - - 15
47 171  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart + 01' 46'' 49 - - -
48 116  Jong, Demi de de 24  Netherlands + 01' 46'' 53 - - -
49 5  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 46'' 47 - - -
50 55  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 02' 02'' 55 - - -
51 141  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 04' 46'' 10 - - 4
52 155  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 04' 46'' 8 16 10 -
53 123  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 04' 46'' 65 - - -
54 175  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart + 04' 46'' 67 - - -
55 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Netherlands + 04' 46'' 9 - - 3
56 33  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 04' 46'' 58 - - -
57 73  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 46'' 66 - - -
58 166  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. + 04' 46'' 57 - - 17
59 42  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 46'' 6 2 - -
60 161  Paller, Tatjana 23  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. + 04' 46'' 76 - - -
61 75  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 46'' 69 - - 21
62 76  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 04' 46'' 68 - - -
63 52  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 04' 46'' 62 - - -
64 135  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 04' 46'' 61 - - 19
65 84  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 46'' 70 - - -
66 93  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 04' 46'' 7 8 7 -
67 113  Buijsman, Nina 21  Netherlands + 04' 46'' 71 - - 22
68 64  Kessler, Nina 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 46'' 59 - - -
69 3  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04' 46'' 63 - - 20
70 172  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart + 04' 46'' 78 - - -
71 92  Christian, Anna 23  Drops + 04' 46'' 77 - - -
72 156  Feron, Senna 23  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 04' 46'' 64 - - -
73 133  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 04' 46'' 60 - - 18
74 154  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 04' 46'' 73 - - -
75 163  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. + 04' 46'' 74 - - 23
76 12  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb + 04' 46'' 56 15 - 16
77 63  Slik, Rozanne 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 46'' 72 - - -
78 121  Cant, Sanne 28  Belgium + 04' 54'' 79 - - -
79 131  Bartram, Hannah 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 04' 56'' 75 - - 24
80 143  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 08' 18'' 81 - - 25
81 86  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 08' 18'' 80 - - -
82 31  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 16'' 82 3 5 -
83 142  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 09' 16'' 103 - - 37
84 185  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 09' 55'' 83 - - -
85 152  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 10' 41'' 86 - - 27
86 46  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 10' 41'' 88 - - -
87 176  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 10' 41'' 84 - - -
88 181  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 10' 41'' 87 - - -
89 104  Smekal, Finja 18  Germany + 10' 41'' 85 - - 26
90 182  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 10' 41'' 93 - - 32
91 153  Houtum, Céline van van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 10' 41'' 91 - - 30
92 164  Reißner, Lena 18  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. + 10' 41'' 89 - - 28
93 105  Stern, Friederike 18  Germany + 10' 44'' 90 - - 29
94 124  Peeters, Jinse 20  Belgium + 10' 44'' 92 - - 31
95 22  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 10' 48'' 104 - - -
96 44  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 10' 50'' 94 - - -
97 151  Ebert, Michaela 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 12' 13'' 95 - - 33
98 134  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 13' 25'' 100 - - 36
99 146  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 13' 25'' 99 - - 35
100 173  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Team Stuttgart + 13' 25'' 97 - - -
101 162  Diesner, Naima 29  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. + 13' 25'' 102 - - -
102 95  Payton, Hannah 25  Drops + 13' 25'' 101 - - -
103 165  Wolfram, Vanessa 19  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. + 13' 25'' 96 - - 34
104 74  Ree, Monique van de v.. 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 13' 32'' 98 - - -
OTL 183  Genderjahn, Kerstin 32  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 25' 01''
DNF 136  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's..
DNF 144  Bex, Nathalie 21  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro..
DNF 145  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro..
DNS 81  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC-Liv 9h 20' 03'' 47
2 21  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26 3h 06' 37''
16 23  Lach, Marta 22 3h 06' 43''
29 24  Kuijpers, Evy 24 3h 06' 43''
2  Team Sunweb 9h 20' 09'' 28
3 16  Rivera, Coryn 26 3h 06' 43''
11 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 21 3h 06' 43''
14 14  Mackaij, Floortje 23 3h 06' 43''
3  Germany 9h 20' 09'' 55
6 102  Koch, Franziska 18 3h 06' 43''
23 103  Kasper, Romy 31 3h 06' 43''
26 101  Worrack, Trixi 37 3h 06' 43''
4  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 20' 09'' 63
12 83  Heine, Vita 34 3h 06' 43''
18 82  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 20 3h 06' 43''
33 85  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 3h 06' 43''
5  Movistar Team Women 9h 20' 09'' 64
13 51  Biannic, Aude 28 3h 06' 43''
24 54  Patiño, Paula 22 3h 06' 43''
27 56  Teruel, Alba 22 3h 06' 43''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 20' 23'' 50
4 32  Cecchini, Elena 27 3h 06' 43''
9 34  Klein, Lisa 22 3h 06' 43''
37 36  Ludwig, Hannah 19 3h 06' 57''
7  Netherlands 9h 20' 26'' 75
15 111  Dijk, Ellen van 32 3h 06' 43''
22 112  Kastelijn, Yara 21 3h 06' 43''
38 115  Worst, Annemarie 23 3h 07' 00''
8  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 21' 39'' 66
1 41  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 06' 35''
25 45  Pawłowska, Kasia 29 3h 06' 43''
40 43  Koster, Anouska 25 3h 08' 21''
9  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 47'' 67
7 1  Brennauer, Lisa 30 3h 06' 43''
19 2  Hammes, Kathrin 30 3h 06' 43''
41 4  Koster, Claudia 27 3h 08' 21''
10  Belgium 9h 21' 47'' 84
8 122  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 3h 06' 43''
32 125  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 3h 06' 43''
44 126  Verdonschot, Laura 22 3h 08' 21''
11  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 9h 22' 13'' 114
34 62  Newsom, Emily 35 3h 06' 55''
35 65  Malseed, Shannon 24 3h 06' 57''
45 66  Cobb, Alice 23 3h 08' 21''
12  Drops 9h 24' 47'' 81
5 91  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 06' 43''
10 94  Parkinson, Mae 21 3h 06' 43''
66 93  Lloyd, Manon 22 3h 11' 21''
13  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 26' 25'' 117
17 72  Bujak, Eugenia 29 3h 06' 43''
43 71  Simmonds, Hayley 30 3h 08' 21''
57 73  Radotić, Mia 34 3h 11' 21''
14  Team Stuttgart 9h 28' 03'' 147
46 174  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 08' 21''
47 171  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22 3h 08' 21''
54 175  Lechner, Corinna 24 3h 11' 21''
15  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 9h 29' 25'' 168
31 132  Merrick, Jenna 19 3h 06' 43''
64 135  O'Brien, Connie 18 3h 11' 21''
73 133  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 3h 11' 21''
16  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 29' 56'' 125
20 186  Zanner, Beate 36 3h 06' 43''
21 184  Schiff, Carolin 33 3h 06' 43''
84 185  Stock, Gudrun 24 3h 16' 30''
17  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe Lad.. 9h 34' 03'' 193
58 166  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19 3h 11' 21''
60 161  Paller, Tatjana 23 3h 11' 21''
75 163  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18 3h 11' 21''
18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 9h 34' 03'' 198
52 155  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 3h 11' 21''
72 156  Feron, Senna 23 3h 11' 21''
74 154  Verschelden, Nathalie 24 3h 11' 21''
19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 9h 42' 05'' 214
51 141  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19 3h 11' 21''
80 143  Jonkers, Eva 18 3h 14' 53''
83 142  Knaven, Britt 18 3h 15' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 33' 31'' + 1
2 186  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 33' 39'' + 00' 08'' + 1
3 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 5h 33' 43'' + 00' 12'' + 2
4 53  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 5h 33' 44'' + 00' 13'' + 3
5 35  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 35' 21'' + 01' 50'' - 1
6 42  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 38' 07'' + 04' 36'' - 5
7 93  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 5h 38' 22'' + 04' 51'' - 1
8 155  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 38' 23'' + 04' 52'' -
9 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Netherlands 5h 38' 29'' + 04' 58'' -
10 141  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 40' 21'' + 06' 50'' -
11 16  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 5h 40' 37'' + 07' 06'' -
12 1  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 40' 39'' + 07' 08'' + 6
13 11  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 5h 40' 39'' + 07' 08'' + 4
14 34  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' - 2
15 102  Koch, Franziska 18  Germany 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' -
16 94  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' -
17 32  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 7
18 91  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 9
19 14  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 1
20 23  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' - 1
21 111  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Netherlands 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 1
22 83  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 7
23 122  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Belgium 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 11
24 51  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 14
25 45  Pawłowska, Kasia 29  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 3
26 72  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 24
27 112  Kastelijn, Yara 21  Netherlands 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 18
28 41  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 47
29 103  Kasper, Romy 31  Germany 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 24
30 184  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 26
31 56  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 5h 40' 41'' + 07' 10'' + 21
32 62  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 40' 53'' + 07' 22'' + 5
33 13  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 5h 40' 55'' + 07' 24'' - 20
34 36  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 40' 55'' + 07' 24'' + 12
35 21  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 5h 40' 56'' + 07' 25'' + 51
36 115  Worst, Annemarie 23  Netherlands 5h 40' 58'' + 07' 27'' - 5
37 85  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 40' 58'' + 07' 27'' + 22
38 101  Worrack, Trixi 37  Germany 5h 40' 59'' + 07' 28'' + 25
39 132  Merrick, Jenna 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 40' 59'' + 07' 28'' + 26
40 54  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 5h 40' 59'' + 07' 28'' + 42
41 24  Kuijpers, Evy 24  CCC-Liv 5h 40' 59'' + 07' 28'' + 38
42 125  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 5h 41' 08'' + 07' 37'' + 46
43 82  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 41' 12'' + 07' 41'' + 53
44 65  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 41' 13'' + 07' 42'' + 36
45 43  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 42' 19'' + 08' 48'' - 31
46 6  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 42' 19'' + 08' 48'' - 2
47 5  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 42' 19'' + 08' 48'' + 2
48 174  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 5h 42' 19'' + 08' 48'' + 6
49 171  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart 5h 42' 19'' + 08' 48'' + 6
50 71  Simmonds, Hayley 30  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 42' 37'' + 09' 06'' + 19
51 4  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 42' 37'' + 09' 06'' + 25
52 126  Verdonschot, Laura 22  Belgium 5h 42' 37'' + 09' 06'' + 26
53 116  Jong, Demi de 24  Netherlands 5h 42' 50'' + 09' 19'' + 44
54 66  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 42' 50'' + 09' 19'' + 47
55 55  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 5h 42' 53'' + 09' 22'' + 9
56 12  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 5h 45' 17'' + 11' 46'' - 16
57 166  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 34
58 33  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 25
59 64  Kessler, Nina 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 29
60 133  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 34
61 135  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 22
62 52  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 21
63 3  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 27
64 156  Feron, Senna 23  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 48'' - 22
65 123  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 5h 45' 36'' + 12' 05'' - 8
66 73  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' - 4
67 175  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' -
68 76  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' - 8
69 75  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' + 3
70 84  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' -
71 113  Buijsman, Nina 21  Netherlands 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' + 6
72 63  Slik, Rozanne 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 45' 37'' + 12' 06'' - 1
73 154  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 45' 46'' + 12' 15'' + 17
74 163  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 45' 46'' + 12' 15'' + 15
75 131  Bartram, Hannah 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 45' 47'' + 12' 16'' + 6
76 161  Paller, Tatjana 23  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 45' 50'' + 12' 19'' + 22
77 92  Christian, Anna 23  Drops 5h 45' 50'' + 12' 19'' + 17
78 172  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart 5h 45' 50'' + 12' 19'' + 22
79 121  Cant, Sanne 28  Belgium 5h 45' 54'' + 12' 23'' + 13
80 86  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 49' 09'' + 15' 38'' - 12
81 143  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 49' 39'' + 16' 08'' + 24
82 31  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 49' 43'' + 16' 12'' - 35
83 185  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 50' 46'' + 17' 15'' - 17
84 176  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 43'' - 63
85 104  Smekal, Finja 18  Germany 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 43'' - 60
86 152  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 43'' - 54
87 181  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 43'' - 52
88 46  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 43'' - 45
89 164  Reißner, Lena 18  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 51' 32'' + 18' 01'' - 16
90 105  Stern, Friederike 18  Germany 5h 51' 35'' + 18' 04'' - 16
91 153  Houtum, Céline van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 51' 39'' + 18' 08'' - 7
92 124  Peeters, Jinse 20  Belgium 5h 51' 44'' + 18' 13'' - 1
93 182  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 51' 45'' + 18' 14'' + 9
94 44  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 51' 48'' + 18' 17'' - 9
95 151  Ebert, Michaela 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 53' 17'' + 19' 46'' + 8
96 165  Wolfram, Vanessa 19  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 54' 15'' + 20' 44'' - 38
97 173  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Team Stuttgart 5h 54' 16'' + 20' 45'' - 14
98 74  Ree, Monique van de 31  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 54' 23'' + 20' 52'' - 37
99 146  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 54' 25'' + 20' 54'' - 12
100 134  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 54' 29'' + 20' 58'' - 7
101 95  Payton, Hannah 25  Drops 5h 54' 29'' + 20' 58'' - 6
102 162  Diesner, Naima 29  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 54' 48'' + 21' 17'' + 4
103 142  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 55' 37'' + 22' 06'' + 6
104 22  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 5h 57' 09'' + 23' 38'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -
2 42  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 9 pts -1 pts -
3 31  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts -4 pts + 4
4 41  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -5 pts
5 21  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 4 pts -6 pts + 7
6 186  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3 pts -7 pts - 3
7 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 3 pts -7 pts - 3
8 93  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 3 pts -7 pts - 3
9 16  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 3 pts -7 pts - 3
10 53  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -8 pts - 4
11 35  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -8 pts - 4
12 1  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -8 pts + 4
13 11  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 2 pts -8 pts - 4
14 32  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -8 pts - 9
15 12  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 2 pts -8 pts - 7
16 155  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 1 pts -9 pts - 8
17 91  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 1 pts -9 pts + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6 pts + 1
2 13  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 5 pts -1 pts -
3 186  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5 pts -1 pts - 2
4 21  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 3 pts -3 pts - 3
5 31  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -3 pts + 3
6 91  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 3 pts -3 pts + 4
7 93  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 2 pts -4 pts - 4
8 32  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -4 pts - 4
9 41  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 2 pts -4 pts
10 155  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 1 pts -5 pts - 6
11 102  Koch, Franziska 18  Germany 1 pts -5 pts + 5
12 51  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -5 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 5h 33' 43'' + 1
2 35  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 35' 21'' + 01' 38'' - 1
3 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Netherlands 5h 38' 29'' + 04' 46'' -
4 141  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 40' 21'' + 06' 38'' -
5 102  Koch, Franziska 18  Germany 5h 40' 41'' + 06' 58'' + 1
6 94  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 5h 40' 41'' + 06' 58'' + 1
7 91  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 5h 40' 41'' + 06' 58'' + 5
8 23  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 5h 40' 41'' + 06' 58'' -
9 112  Kastelijn, Yara 21  Netherlands 5h 40' 41'' + 06' 58'' + 8
10 13  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 5h 40' 55'' + 07' 12'' - 5
11 36  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 40' 55'' + 07' 12'' + 7
12 132  Merrick, Jenna 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 40' 59'' + 07' 16'' + 10
13 54  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 5h 40' 59'' + 07' 16'' + 15
14 82  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 41' 12'' + 07' 29'' + 20
15 174  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 5h 42' 19'' + 08' 36'' + 5
16 12  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 5h 45' 17'' + 11' 34'' -
17 166  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 36'' - 8
18 133  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 36'' - 7
19 135  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 36'' - 4
20 3  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 45' 19'' + 11' 36'' - 6
21 75  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 45' 37'' + 11' 54'' + 2
22 113  Buijsman, Nina 21  Netherlands 5h 45' 37'' + 11' 54'' + 4
23 163  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 45' 46'' + 12' 03'' + 8
24 131  Bartram, Hannah 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 45' 47'' + 12' 04'' + 3
25 143  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 49' 39'' + 15' 56'' + 13
26 104  Smekal, Finja 18  Germany 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 31'' - 16
27 152  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 51' 14'' + 17' 31'' - 14
28 164  Reißner, Lena 18  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 51' 32'' + 17' 49'' - 4
29 105  Stern, Friederike 18  Germany 5h 51' 35'' + 17' 52'' - 4
30 153  Houtum, Céline van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 51' 39'' + 17' 56'' - 1
31 124  Peeters, Jinse 20  Belgium 5h 51' 44'' + 18' 01'' + 1
32 182  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 51' 45'' + 18' 02'' + 3
33 151  Ebert, Michaela 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 53' 17'' + 19' 34'' + 3
34 165  Wolfram, Vanessa 19  d.velop cloud Cycle Cafe.. 5h 54' 15'' + 20' 32'' - 13
35 146  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 54' 25'' + 20' 42'' - 5
36 134  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5h 54' 29'' + 20' 46'' - 3
37 142  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 5h 55' 37'' + 21' 54'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media