Route

 24 May 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Hof
 Finish  Hof
 Distance  93.8 km  (58.3 mi)
 Speed  36.917 km/h  (22.939 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Manly, Alex (BEX) 2h 32' 14''
 Manly, Alex (BEX) 8 points
 Silvestri, De.. (TOP) 8 points
 Zanardi, Silvia (BPK) 2h 32' 23''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2h 32' 27'' 1 1 4 -
2 36  Markus, Femke 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
3 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink + 00' 00'' 3 4 - 1
4 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 7 7 - 2
5 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
6 14  Lach, Marta 24  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
7 21  Cant, Sanne 31  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
8 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
9 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
10 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 4 2 - -
11 45  Verhulst, Gladys 25  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 146  Riedmann, Linda 19  Germany + 00' 00'' 12 - - 3
13 143  Kasper, Romy 34  Germany + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 14 - - 4
15 132  Goossens, Marthe 20  Belgium + 00' 00'' 15 - - 5
16 125  Empel, Fem van van 19  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 16 - - 6
17 22  Alvarado, Ceylin 23  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 65  Richioud, Greta 25  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 63  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 20 - 2 -
21 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 00' 00'' 21 - - 7
22 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 22 - - 8
23 126  Adegeest, Loes 25  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 135  Meertens, Lone 24  Belgium + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 154  Krahl, Judith 20  Team Stuttgart + 00' 00'' 25 - - 9
26 91  Frain, Nicole 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 84  Silvestri, Debora 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 27 - 1 -
28 51  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 28 - - 10
29 4  Fidanza, Arianna 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 83  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 35  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 07'' 32 - - 11
33 92  Barrow, Justine 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 00' 07'' 33 - - -
34 46  Agt, Eva van van 25  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 07'' 34 - 3 -
35 62  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 35 - - -
36 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28  Plantur - Pura + 00' 07'' 36 - - -
37 161  Fox, Katharina 26  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 00' 07'' 37 - - -
38 66  Fouquenet, Amandine 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 38 - - 12
39 44  Towers, Alice 19  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 07'' 39 - - 13
40 64  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 14'' 40 - 5 -
41 122  Oudeman, Maud 18  Netherlands + 00' 14'' 41 - - 14
42 41  Christian, Anna 26  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 14'' 42 - - -
43 5  Campbell, Teniel 24  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 22'' 43 - - -
44 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03' 54'' 44 - - -
45 116  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03' 54'' 45 - - -
46 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 03' 54'' 46 - - 15
47 93  Field, Matilda 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 03' 54'' 47 - - -
48 106  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink + 03' 54'' 48 - - 16
49 3  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 03' 58'' 50 - - -
50 11  Brennauer, Lisa 33  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 03' 58'' 51 - - -
51 121  Jong, Thalita de de 28  Netherlands + 03' 58'' 52 - - -
52 12  Brausze, Franziska 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 03' 58'' 53 - - -
53 15  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 03' 58'' 54 - - -
54 25  Süßemilch, Laura 25  Plantur - Pura + 03' 58'' 55 - - -
55 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink + 03' 58'' 56 - - 18
56 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 58'' 49 9 - 17
57 33  Rooijen, Anne van van 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06' 30'' 57 - - 19
58 43  King, Eluned 19  Le Col Wahoo + 06' 30'' 58 - - 20
59 166  Stark, Michelle 24  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 06' 30'' 59 - - -
60 32  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06' 30'' 60 - - 21
61 16  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 06' 30'' 61 - - 22
62 133  Van Eynde, Fien 23  Belgium + 06' 30'' 62 - - -
63 103  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink + 06' 30'' 63 - - 23
64 86  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 30'' 64 - - 24
65 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 30'' 65 - - 25
66 55  Mohr, Mari 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 06' 30'' 66 - - 26
67 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart + 06' 30'' 67 - - 27
68 23  Worst, Annemarie 26  Plantur - Pura + 08' 37'' 68 - - -
69 123  Hengeveld, Daniek 19  Netherlands + 08' 54'' 69 - - 28
70 124  Wetering, Carola van .. 19  Netherlands + 08' 54'' 70 - - 29
71 156  Stelling, Victoria 20  Team Stuttgart + 08' 54'' 71 - - 30
72 141  Buch, Hannah 19  Germany + 08' 54'' 72 - - 31
73 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19  Team Stuttgart + 08' 54'' 73 - - 32
74 144  Stern, Friederike 21  Germany + 08' 54'' 74 - - 33
75 102  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink + 08' 54'' 75 - - 34
76 115  Vervloet, Sterre 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08' 54'' 76 - - 35
77 145  Reißner, Lena 21  Germany + 08' 54'' 77 - - 36
78 165  Schulz, Tina 23  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 08' 54'' 78 - - -
79 53  Iversen, Ane 29  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 08' 54'' 79 - - -
80 73  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation + 08' 54'' 80 - - -
81 131  Delbaere, Fien 26  Belgium + 08' 54'' 81 - - -
82 152  Pöhl, Kerstin 34  Team Stuttgart + 08' 54'' 82 - - -
83 134  Verdonschot, Laura 25  Belgium + 09' 01'' 83 - - -
84 111  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 09' 01'' 84 - - 37
85 104  Crestanello, Lara 20  BePink + 09' 01'' 85 - - 38
86 153  Kastenhuber, Sarah 19  Team Stuttgart + 09' 01'' 86 - - 39
87 164  Hild, Amélie 28  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 09' 01'' 87 - - -
88 85  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09' 01'' 88 - - 40
89 162  Ventker, Lydia 36  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 09' 01'' 89 - - -
90 61  Becker, Charlotte 39  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 09' 01'' 90 - - -
91 75  Sharpe, Liori 21  Canyon // Sram Generation + 12' 34'' 91 - - 41
92 136  Knaven, Senne 19  Belgium + 12' 37'' 92 - - 42
93 94  Allen, Jacqui 38  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 12' 37'' 93 - - -
94 142  Jahrig, Fabienne 18  Germany + 12' 37'' 94 - - 43
95 82  Michieletto, Vanessa 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12' 37'' 95 - - -
96 56  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 12' 37'' 96 - - -
97 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 13' 32'' 97 - - 44
DNF 6  Allen, Jessica 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF 72  Mansor, Siti 20  Canyon // Sram Generation
DNF 95  Button, Saffron 25  Roxsolt Liv Sram
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7h 37' 21'' 20
2 36  Markus, Femke 25 2h 32' 27''
4 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21 2h 32' 27''
14 31  Gerritse, Femke 21 2h 32' 27''
2  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 7h 37' 21'' 40
1 2  Manly, Alex 26 2h 32' 27''
10 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23 2h 32' 27''
29 4  Fidanza, Arianna 27 2h 32' 27''
3  Plantur - Pura 7h 37' 21'' 44
7 21  Cant, Sanne 31 2h 32' 27''
17 22  Alvarado, Ceylin 23 2h 32' 27''
20 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26 2h 32' 27''
4  Team Coop - Hitec Products 7h 37' 21'' 55
5 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23 2h 32' 27''
22 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21 2h 32' 27''
28 51  Andersson, Caroline 20 2h 32' 27''
5  Le Col Wahoo 7h 37' 28'' 53
8 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24 2h 32' 27''
11 45  Verhulst, Gladys 25 2h 32' 27''
34 46  Agt, Eva van 25 2h 32' 34''
6  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 7h 37' 28'' 72
18 65  Richioud, Greta 25 2h 32' 27''
19 63  Morichon, Anaïs 22 2h 32' 27''
35 62  Biriukova, Yuliia 24 2h 32' 34''
7  Netherlands 7h 37' 35'' 80
16 125  Empel, Fem van 19 2h 32' 27''
23 126  Adegeest, Loes 25 2h 32' 27''
41 122  Oudeman, Maud 18 2h 32' 41''
8  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 7h 41' 19'' 65
6 14  Lach, Marta 24 2h 32' 27''
9 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29 2h 32' 27''
50 11  Brennauer, Lisa 33 2h 36' 25''
9  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7h 41' 19'' 113
27 84  Silvestri, Debora 24 2h 32' 27''
30 83  Marturano, Greta 23 2h 32' 27''
56 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21 2h 36' 25''
10  Roxsolt Liv Sram 7h 41' 22'' 106
26 91  Frain, Nicole 29 2h 32' 27''
33 92  Barrow, Justine 43 2h 32' 34''
47 93  Field, Matilda 29 2h 36' 21''
11  Belgium 7h 43' 51'' 101
15 132  Goossens, Marthe 20 2h 32' 27''
24 135  Meertens, Lone 24 2h 32' 27''
62 133  Van Eynde, Fien 23 2h 38' 57''
12  BePink 7h 45' 13'' 106
3 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22 2h 32' 27''
48 106  Hájková, Markéta 22 2h 36' 21''
55 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21 2h 36' 25''
13  Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 45' 16'' 121
32 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18 2h 32' 34''
44 112  Docx, Mieke 25 2h 36' 21''
45 116  Waterreus, Kylie 24 2h 36' 21''
14  Germany 7h 46' 15'' 97
12 146  Riedmann, Linda 19 2h 32' 27''
13 143  Kasper, Romy 34 2h 32' 27''
72 141  Buch, Hannah 19 2h 41' 21''
15  Maxx - Solar Lindig 7h 47' 52'' 142
37 161  Fox, Katharina 26 2h 32' 34''
46 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20 2h 36' 21''
59 166  Stark, Michelle 24 2h 38' 57''
16  Team Stuttgart 7h 52' 45'' 163
25 154  Krahl, Judith 20 2h 32' 27''
67 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19 2h 38' 57''
71 156  Stelling, Victoria 20 2h 41' 21''
17  Canyon // Sram Generation 7h 58' 49'' 192
21 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22 2h 32' 27''
80 73  Espinola, Agua 26 2h 41' 21''
91 75  Sharpe, Liori 21 2h 45' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2h 32' 14''
2 36  Markus, Femke 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 32' 21'' + 00' 07''
3 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 2h 32' 23'' + 00' 09''
4 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2h 32' 23'' + 00' 09''
5 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24  Le Col Wahoo 2h 32' 25'' + 00' 11''
6 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 32' 25'' + 00' 11''
7 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
8 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
9 14  Lach, Marta 24  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
10 21  Cant, Sanne 31  Plantur - Pura 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
11 45  Verhulst, Gladys 25  Le Col Wahoo 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
12 146  Riedmann, Linda 19  Germany 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
13 143  Kasper, Romy 34  Germany 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
14 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
15 132  Goossens, Marthe 20  Belgium 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
16 125  Empel, Fem van 19  Netherlands 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
17 22  Alvarado, Ceylin 23  Plantur - Pura 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
18 65  Richioud, Greta 25  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
19 63  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
20 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26  Plantur - Pura 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
21 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
22 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
23 126  Adegeest, Loes 25  Netherlands 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
24 135  Meertens, Lone 24  Belgium 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
25 154  Krahl, Judith 20  Team Stuttgart 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
26 91  Frain, Nicole 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
27 84  Silvestri, Debora 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
28 51  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
29 4  Fidanza, Arianna 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
30 83  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
31 35  Haaften, Kirstie van 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 13''
32 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
33 92  Barrow, Justine 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
34 46  Agt, Eva van 25  Le Col Wahoo 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
35 62  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
36 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28  Plantur - Pura 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
37 161  Fox, Katharina 26  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
38 66  Fouquenet, Amandine 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
39 44  Towers, Alice 19  Le Col Wahoo 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 20''
40 64  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 41'' + 00' 27''
41 122  Oudeman, Maud 18  Netherlands 2h 32' 41'' + 00' 27''
42 41  Christian, Anna 26  Le Col Wahoo 2h 32' 41'' + 00' 27''
43 5  Campbell, Teniel 24  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2h 32' 49'' + 00' 35''
44 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 36' 21'' + 04' 07''
45 116  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 36' 21'' + 04' 07''
46 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 36' 21'' + 04' 07''
47 93  Field, Matilda 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram 2h 36' 21'' + 04' 07''
48 106  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 2h 36' 21'' + 04' 07''
49 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 36' 24'' + 04' 10''
50 3  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
51 11  Brennauer, Lisa 33  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
52 121  Jong, Thalita de 28  Netherlands 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
53 12  Brausze, Franziska 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
54 15  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
55 25  Süßemilch, Laura 25  Plantur - Pura 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
56 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 11''
57 33  Rooijen, Anne van 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
58 43  King, Eluned 19  Le Col Wahoo 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
59 166  Stark, Michelle 24  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
60 32  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
61 16  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
62 133  Van Eynde, Fien 23  Belgium 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
63 103  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
64 86  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
65 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
66 55  Mohr, Mari 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
67 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 43''
68 23  Worst, Annemarie 26  Plantur - Pura 2h 41' 04'' + 08' 50''
69 123  Hengeveld, Daniek 19  Netherlands 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
70 124  Wetering, Carola van de 19  Netherlands 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
71 156  Stelling, Victoria 20  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
72 141  Buch, Hannah 19  Germany 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
73 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
74 144  Stern, Friederike 21  Germany 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
75 102  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
76 115  Vervloet, Sterre 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
77 145  Reißner, Lena 21  Germany 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
78 165  Schulz, Tina 23  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
79 53  Iversen, Ane 29  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
80 73  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
81 131  Delbaere, Fien 26  Belgium 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
82 152  Pöhl, Kerstin 34  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 21'' + 09' 07''
83 134  Verdonschot, Laura 25  Belgium 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
84 111  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
85 104  Crestanello, Lara 20  BePink 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
86 153  Kastenhuber, Sarah 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
87 164  Hild, Amélie 28  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
88 85  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
89 162  Ventker, Lydia 36  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
90 61  Becker, Charlotte 39  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 14''
91 75  Sharpe, Liori 21  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 45' 01'' + 12' 47''
92 136  Knaven, Senne 19  Belgium 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 50''
93 94  Allen, Jacqui 38  Roxsolt Liv Sram 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 50''
94 142  Jahrig, Fabienne 18  Germany 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 50''
95 82  Michieletto, Vanessa 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 50''
96 56  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 50''
97 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 45' 59'' + 13' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8 pts
2 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4 pts -4 pts
3 36  Markus, Femke 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 4 pts -4 pts
4 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 3 pts -5 pts
5 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24  Le Col Wahoo 2 pts -6 pts
6 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2 pts -6 pts
7 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 pts -6 pts
8 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1 pts -7 pts
9 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 84  Silvestri, Debora 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8 pts
2 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26  Plantur - Pura 5 pts -3 pts
3 46  Agt, Eva van 25  Le Col Wahoo 3 pts -5 pts
4 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2 pts -6 pts
5 64  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 2h 32' 23''
2 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
3 146  Riedmann, Linda 19  Germany 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
4 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
5 132  Goossens, Marthe 20  Belgium 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
6 125  Empel, Fem van 19  Netherlands 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
7 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
8 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
9 154  Krahl, Judith 20  Team Stuttgart 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
10 51  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 32' 27'' + 00' 04''
11 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 11''
12 66  Fouquenet, Amandine 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 11''
13 44  Towers, Alice 19  Le Col Wahoo 2h 32' 34'' + 00' 11''
14 122  Oudeman, Maud 18  Netherlands 2h 32' 41'' + 00' 18''
15 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig 2h 36' 21'' + 03' 58''
16 106  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 2h 36' 21'' + 03' 58''
17 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 36' 24'' + 04' 01''
18 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink 2h 36' 25'' + 04' 02''
19 33  Rooijen, Anne van 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
20 43  King, Eluned 19  Le Col Wahoo 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
21 32  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
22 16  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
23 103  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
24 86  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
25 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
26 55  Mohr, Mari 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
27 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 38' 57'' + 06' 34''
28 123  Hengeveld, Daniek 19  Netherlands 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
29 124  Wetering, Carola van de 19  Netherlands 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
30 156  Stelling, Victoria 20  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
31 141  Buch, Hannah 19  Germany 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
32 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
33 144  Stern, Friederike 21  Germany 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
34 102  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
35 115  Vervloet, Sterre 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
36 145  Reißner, Lena 21  Germany 2h 41' 21'' + 08' 58''
37 111  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 05''
38 104  Crestanello, Lara 20  BePink 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 05''
39 153  Kastenhuber, Sarah 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 05''
40 85  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 41' 28'' + 09' 05''
41 75  Sharpe, Liori 21  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 45' 01'' + 12' 38''
42 136  Knaven, Senne 19  Belgium 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 41''
43 142  Jahrig, Fabienne 18  Germany 2h 45' 04'' + 12' 41''
44 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 45' 59'' + 13' 36''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media