Route

 26 May 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Dortenhof
 Finish  -
 Distance  129.2 km  (80.3 mi)
 Speed  37.458 km/h  (23.276 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Manly, Alex (BEX) 8h 40' 53''
 Manly, Alex (BEX) 19 points
 Ghekiere, Jus.. (PLP) 30 points
 Gerritse, Femke (PHV) 8h 41' 18''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 26' 57'' 1 1 8 -
2 14  Lach, Marta 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 2 6 - -
3 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 4 10 - 1
4 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 00' 04'' 12 13 - 5
5 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 04'' 6 11 - -
6 21  Cant, Sanne 31  Plantur - Pura + 00' 04'' 7 - 9 -
7 126  Adegeest, Loes 25  Netherlands + 00' 04'' 13 - - -
8 83  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 04'' 14 - 6 -
9 125  Empel, Fem van van 19  Netherlands + 00' 04'' 9 - - 3
10 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 04'' 3 4 - -
11 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 04'' 10 12 10 4
12 46  Agt, Eva van van 25  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 04'' 20 - 3 -
13 91  Frain, Nicole 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 00' 04'' 11 - - -
14 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink + 00' 04'' 5 7 - 2
15 44  Towers, Alice 19  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 04'' 19 - - 6
16 4  Fidanza, Arianna 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 11'' 16 - - -
17 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28  Plantur - Pura + 00' 11'' 26 8 4 -
18 63  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 11'' 18 - - -
19 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26  Plantur - Pura + 00' 11'' 17 - 1 -
20 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 15'' 21 14 - -
21 146  Riedmann, Linda 19  Germany + 00' 17'' 22 - - 7
22 143  Kasper, Romy 34  Germany + 00' 19'' 23 - - -
23 84  Silvestri, Debora 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 19'' 24 - 2 -
24 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 19'' 15 3 - -
25 132  Goossens, Marthe 20  Belgium + 00' 23'' 25 - - 8
26 36  Markus, Femke 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 23'' 8 2 - -
27 65  Richioud, Greta 25  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 27 - - -
28 121  Jong, Thalita de de 28  Netherlands + 00' 34'' 39 - - -
29 64  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 30 - 11 -
30 161  Fox, Katharina 26  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 00' 38'' 36 9 5 -
31 23  Worst, Annemarie 26  Plantur - Pura + 00' 40'' 58 - - -
32 106  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink + 00' 40'' 40 - - 12
33 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 43'' 41 - - -
34 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 43'' 28 - - 9
35 62  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 29 - - -
36 32  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 45'' 54 - - 20
37 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 45'' 50 - - 17
38 43  King, Eluned 19  Le Col Wahoo + 00' 45'' 53 - - 19
39 33  Rooijen, Anne van van 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 45'' 49 - - 16
40 66  Fouquenet, Amandine 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 52'' 33 - - 10
41 144  Stern, Friederike 21  Germany + 00' 55'' 66 - - 26
42 22  Alvarado, Ceylin 23  Plantur - Pura + 00' 55'' 31 - - -
43 154  Krahl, Judith 20  Team Stuttgart + 00' 55'' 37 - - 11
44 25  Süßemilch, Laura 25  Plantur - Pura + 00' 57'' 48 - - -
45 35  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 57'' 32 - - -
46 11  Brennauer, Lisa 33  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 57'' 42 - - -
47 103  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink + 00' 57'' 63 - - 24
48 141  Buch, Hannah 19  Germany + 01' 00'' 67 - - 27
49 93  Field, Matilda 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 01' 05'' 73 - - -
50 92  Barrow, Justine 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram + 01' 05'' 34 - 12 -
51 133  Van Eynde, Fien 23  Belgium + 01' 09'' 51 - - -
52 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 01' 09'' 61 - - 23
53 73  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation + 01' 13'' 55 15 7 -
54 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart + 01' 13'' 64 - - 25
55 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink + 01' 15'' 43 - - 13
56 124  Wetering, Carola van .. 19  Netherlands + 01' 23'' 60 - - 22
57 3  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 01' 27'' 44 5 - -
58 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 29'' 45 16 - 14
59 85  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 29'' 69 - - 29
60 134  Verdonschot, Laura 25  Belgium + 01' 29'' 70 - - -
61 116  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 35'' 62 - - -
62 102  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink + 01' 36'' 68 - - 28
63 162  Ventker, Lydia 36  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 01' 38'' 71 - - -
64 15  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 01' 45'' 46 - - -
65 41  Christian, Anna 26  Le Col Wahoo + 01' 49'' 38 - - -
66 45  Verhulst, Gladys 25  Le Col Wahoo + 01' 49'' 35 - - -
67 123  Hengeveld, Daniek 19  Netherlands + 02' 12'' 72 - - 30
68 5  Campbell, Teniel 24  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 02' 35'' 59 - - -
69 86  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 52 - - 18
70 122  Oudeman, Maud 18  Netherlands + 05' 56'' 47 - - 15
71 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 10' 29'' 56 - - 21
72 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19  Team Stuttgart + 10' 29'' 74 - - 31
73 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 10' 34'' 88 - - 39
74 153  Kastenhuber, Sarah 19  Team Stuttgart + 10' 39'' 78 - - 34
75 156  Stelling, Victoria 20  Team Stuttgart + 10' 41'' 77 - - 33
76 16  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 10' 47'' 75 - - 32
77 104  Crestanello, Lara 20  BePink + 10' 47'' 82 - - 36
78 165  Schulz, Tina 23  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 10' 47'' 80 - - -
79 166  Stark, Michelle 24  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 10' 47'' 76 - - -
80 115  Vervloet, Sterre 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10' 47'' 79 - - 35
81 131  Delbaere, Fien 26  Belgium + 10' 47'' 81 - - -
82 145  Reißner, Lena 21  Germany + 10' 59'' 83 - - 37
83 53  Iversen, Ane 29  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 11' 18'' 84 - - -
84 12  Brausze, Franziska 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 11' 18'' 65 - - -
85 135  Meertens, Lone 24  Belgium + 11' 48'' 57 - - -
86 75  Sharpe, Liori 21  Canyon // Sram Generation + 22' 13'' 85 - - 38
87 152  Pöhl, Kerstin 34  Team Stuttgart + 22' 31'' 86 - - -
88 136  Knaven, Senne 19  Belgium + 22' 31'' 90 - - 41
89 142  Jahrig, Fabienne 18  Germany + 22' 31'' 89 - - 40
90 164  Hild, Amélie 28  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 22' 31'' 87 - - -
91 82  Michieletto, Vanessa 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22' 31'' 91 - - -
92 56  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 22' 31'' 92 - - -
DNF 94  Allen, Jacqui 38  Roxsolt Liv Sram
DNS 51  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS 55  Mohr, Mari 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Le Col Wahoo 10h 21' 03'' 32
5 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24 3h 27' 01''
12 46  Agt, Eva van 25 3h 27' 01''
15 44  Towers, Alice 19 3h 27' 01''
2  Plantur - Pura 10h 21' 17'' 42
6 21  Cant, Sanne 31 3h 27' 01''
17 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28 3h 27' 08''
19 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26 3h 27' 08''
3  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 21' 18'' 40
3 31  Gerritse, Femke 21 3h 26' 57''
11 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21 3h 27' 01''
26 36  Markus, Femke 25 3h 27' 20''
4  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 21' 21'' 41
1 2  Manly, Alex 26 3h 26' 57''
16 4  Fidanza, Arianna 27 3h 27' 08''
24 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23 3h 27' 16''
5  Netherlands 10h 21' 33'' 44
7 126  Adegeest, Loes 25 3h 27' 01''
9 125  Empel, Fem van 19 3h 27' 01''
28 121  Jong, Thalita de 28 3h 27' 31''
6  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 10h 21' 52'' 58
2 14  Lach, Marta 25 3h 26' 57''
10 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29 3h 27' 01''
46 11  Brennauer, Lisa 33 3h 27' 54''
7  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10h 22' 11'' 74
18 63  Morichon, Anaïs 22 3h 27' 08''
27 65  Richioud, Greta 25 3h 27' 28''
29 64  Coston, Morgane 31 3h 27' 35''
8  Germany 10h 22' 22'' 84
21 146  Riedmann, Linda 19 3h 27' 14''
22 143  Kasper, Romy 34 3h 27' 16''
41 144  Stern, Friederike 21 3h 27' 52''
9  BePink 10h 22' 32'' 93
14 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22 3h 27' 01''
32 106  Hájková, Markéta 22 3h 27' 37''
47 103  Brufani, Letizia 20 3h 27' 54''
10  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 22' 43'' 89
8 83  Marturano, Greta 23 3h 27' 01''
23 84  Silvestri, Debora 24 3h 27' 16''
58 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21 3h 28' 26''
11  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10h 23' 02'' 104
33 112  Docx, Mieke 25 3h 27' 40''
34 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18 3h 27' 40''
37 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20 3h 27' 42''
12  Roxsolt Liv Sram 10h 23' 05'' 112
13 91  Frain, Nicole 29 3h 27' 01''
49 93  Field, Matilda 29 3h 28' 02''
50 92  Barrow, Justine 43 3h 28' 02''
13  Belgium 10h 23' 52'' 136
25 132  Goossens, Marthe 20 3h 27' 20''
51 133  Van Eynde, Fien 23 3h 28' 06''
60 134  Verdonschot, Laura 25 3h 28' 26''
14  Maxx - Solar Lindig 10h 24' 16'' 145
30 161  Fox, Katharina 26 3h 27' 35''
52 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20 3h 28' 06''
63 162  Ventker, Lydia 36 3h 28' 35''
15  Canyon // Sram Generation 10h 32' 42'' 130
4 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22 3h 27' 01''
53 73  Espinola, Agua 26 3h 28' 10''
73 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22 3h 37' 31''
16  Team Stuttgart 10h 33' 28'' 169
43 154  Krahl, Judith 20 3h 27' 52''
54 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19 3h 28' 10''
72 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19 3h 37' 26''
17  Team Coop - Hitec Products 10h 42' 53'' 174
20 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23 3h 27' 12''
71 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21 3h 37' 26''
83 53  Iversen, Ane 29 3h 38' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 40' 53'' -
2 14  Lach, Marta 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 8h 41' 15'' + 00' 22'' + 5
3 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 8h 41' 18'' + 00' 25'' -
4 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 18'' + 00' 25'' + 18
5 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 8h 41' 20'' + 00' 27'' -
6 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24  Le Col Wahoo 8h 41' 24'' + 00' 31'' -
7 21  Cant, Sanne 31  Plantur - Pura 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 4
8 36  Markus, Femke 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' - 6
9 125  Empel, Fem van 19  Netherlands 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 3
10 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 6
11 91  Frain, Nicole 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 7
12 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 12
13 126  Adegeest, Loes 25  Netherlands 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 16
14 83  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 33'' + 14
15 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 40'' - 11
16 4  Fidanza, Arianna 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 40'' + 3
17 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26  Plantur - Pura 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 40'' + 6
18 63  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 40'' + 9
19 44  Towers, Alice 19  Le Col Wahoo 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 40'' + 12
20 46  Agt, Eva van 25  Le Col Wahoo 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 40'' + 12
21 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 8h 41' 37'' + 00' 44'' - 13
22 146  Riedmann, Linda 19  Germany 8h 41' 39'' + 00' 46'' - 7
23 143  Kasper, Romy 34  Germany 8h 41' 41'' + 00' 48'' - 14
24 84  Silvestri, Debora 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 41' 41'' + 00' 48'' + 1
25 132  Goossens, Marthe 20  Belgium 8h 41' 45'' + 00' 52'' - 12
26 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28  Plantur - Pura 8h 41' 49'' + 00' 56'' + 13
27 65  Richioud, Greta 25  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 41' 53'' + 01' 00'' - 13
28 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 42' 12'' + 01' 19'' + 7
29 62  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 42' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 4
30 64  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 42' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 8
31 22  Alvarado, Ceylin 23  Plantur - Pura 8h 42' 17'' + 01' 24'' - 14
32 35  Haaften, Kirstie van 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 42' 19'' + 01' 26'' - 6
33 66  Fouquenet, Amandine 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 42' 21'' + 01' 28'' + 3
34 92  Barrow, Justine 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram 8h 42' 34'' + 01' 41'' -
35 45  Verhulst, Gladys 25  Le Col Wahoo 8h 43' 11'' + 02' 18'' - 25
36 161  Fox, Katharina 26  Maxx - Solar Lindig 8h 44' 36'' + 03' 43'' + 6
37 154  Krahl, Judith 20  Team Stuttgart 8h 44' 49'' + 03' 56'' + 4
38 41  Christian, Anna 26  Le Col Wahoo 8h 45' 39'' + 04' 46'' + 2
39 121  Jong, Thalita de 28  Netherlands 8h 45' 54'' + 05' 01'' + 9
40 106  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 8h 45' 56'' + 05' 03'' + 5
41 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 45' 59'' + 05' 06'' + 3
42 11  Brennauer, Lisa 33  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 8h 46' 17'' + 05' 24'' + 7
43 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink 8h 46' 35'' + 05' 42'' + 7
44 3  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 46' 37'' + 05' 44'' - 1
45 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 46' 48'' + 05' 55'' + 1
46 15  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 8h 47' 05'' + 06' 12'' + 1
47 122  Oudeman, Maud 18  Netherlands 8h 47' 32'' + 06' 39'' - 10
48 25  Süßemilch, Laura 25  Plantur - Pura 8h 48' 31'' + 07' 38'' + 4
49 33  Rooijen, Anne van 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 48' 37'' + 07' 44'' + 5
50 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 48' 37'' + 07' 44'' + 5
51 133  Van Eynde, Fien 23  Belgium 8h 49' 01'' + 08' 08'' + 2
52 86  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 50' 44'' + 09' 51'' + 4
53 43  King, Eluned 19  Le Col Wahoo 8h 51' 09'' + 10' 16'' + 5
54 32  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 51' 09'' + 10' 16'' + 5
55 73  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 8h 51' 46'' + 10' 53'' + 5
56 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 8h 51' 51'' + 10' 58'' - 35
57 135  Meertens, Lone 24  Belgium 8h 53' 10'' + 12' 17'' - 37
58 23  Worst, Annemarie 26  Plantur - Pura 8h 53' 11'' + 12' 18'' + 4
59 5  Campbell, Teniel 24  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 53' 15'' + 12' 22'' + 2
60 124  Wetering, Carola van de 19  Netherlands 8h 54' 11'' + 13' 18'' + 3
61 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig 8h 55' 21'' + 14' 28'' + 3
62 116  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 55' 47'' + 14' 54'' + 3
63 103  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 8h 57' 45'' + 16' 52'' + 8
64 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 8h 58' 01'' + 17' 08'' + 6
65 12  Brausze, Franziska 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 8h 58' 52'' + 17' 59'' - 14
66 144  Stern, Friederike 21  Germany 9h 00' 07'' + 19' 14'' + 9
67 141  Buch, Hannah 19  Germany 9h 00' 12'' + 19' 19'' + 6
68 102  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 9h 00' 48'' + 19' 55'' + 8
69 85  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 00' 48'' + 19' 55'' + 15
70 134  Verdonschot, Laura 25  Belgium 9h 00' 48'' + 19' 55'' + 16
71 162  Ventker, Lydia 36  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 00' 57'' + 20' 04'' + 17
72 123  Hengeveld, Daniek 19  Netherlands 9h 00' 59'' + 20' 06'' -
73 93  Field, Matilda 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram 9h 06' 50'' + 25' 57'' + 18
74 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19  Team Stuttgart 9h 06' 57'' + 26' 04'' - 6
75 16  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 06' 58'' + 26' 05'' - 9
76 166  Stark, Michelle 24  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 07' 10'' + 26' 17'' - 9
77 156  Stelling, Victoria 20  Team Stuttgart 9h 09' 53'' + 29' 00'' - 3
78 153  Kastenhuber, Sarah 19  Team Stuttgart 9h 09' 58'' + 29' 05'' + 7
79 115  Vervloet, Sterre 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9h 09' 59'' + 29' 06'' - 2
80 165  Schulz, Tina 23  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 09' 59'' + 29' 06'' -
81 131  Delbaere, Fien 26  Belgium 9h 09' 59'' + 29' 06'' - 3
82 104  Crestanello, Lara 20  BePink 9h 10' 06'' + 29' 13'' + 1
83 145  Reißner, Lena 21  Germany 9h 10' 11'' + 29' 18'' - 4
84 53  Iversen, Ane 29  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 10' 30'' + 29' 37'' - 3
85 75  Sharpe, Liori 21  Canyon // Sram Generation 9h 18' 41'' + 37' 48'' - 16
86 152  Pöhl, Kerstin 34  Team Stuttgart 9h 21' 43'' + 40' 50'' - 4
87 164  Hild, Amélie 28  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 21' 50'' + 40' 57'' -
88 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 9h 25' 19'' + 44' 26'' + 7
89 142  Jahrig, Fabienne 18  Germany 9h 25' 26'' + 44' 33'' -
90 136  Knaven, Senne 19  Belgium 9h 25' 26'' + 44' 33'' -
91 82  Michieletto, Vanessa 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 33' 55'' + 53' 02'' + 2
92 56  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 33' 55'' + 53' 02'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 19 pts -
2 36  Markus, Femke 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 16 pts -3 pts -
3 1  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10 pts -9 pts -
4 13  Confalonieri, Giulia 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6 pts -13 pts -
5 3  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5 pts -14 pts -
6 14  Lach, Marta 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 5 pts -14 pts + 7
7 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 5 pts -14 pts + 1
8 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28  Plantur - Pura 3 pts -16 pts - 2
9 161  Fox, Katharina 26  Maxx - Solar Lindig 3 pts -16 pts - 2
10 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3 pts -16 pts
11 42  Holden, Elizabeth 24  Le Col Wahoo 3 pts -16 pts - 2
12 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 pts -17 pts - 1
13 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2 pts -17 pts
14 52  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 2 pts -17 pts - 4
15 73  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 2 pts -17 pts - 3
16 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 pts -18 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Ghekiere, Justine 26  Plantur - Pura 30 pts -
2 84  Silvestri, Debora 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17 pts -13 pts -
3 46  Agt, Eva van 25  Le Col Wahoo 7 pts -23 pts + 2
4 26  Van De Velde, Julie 28  Plantur - Pura 5 pts -25 pts - 1
5 161  Fox, Katharina 26  Maxx - Solar Lindig 5 pts -25 pts - 1
6 83  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 pts -27 pts
7 73  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 3 pts -27 pts - 1
8 2  Manly, Alex 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2 pts -28 pts - 1
9 21  Cant, Sanne 31  Plantur - Pura 2 pts -28 pts
10 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 pts -28 pts
11 64  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -28 pts - 3
12 92  Barrow, Justine 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram 2 pts -28 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Gerritse, Femke 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 18'' + 6
2 101  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 8h 41' 20'' + 00' 02'' - 1
3 125  Empel, Fem van 19  Netherlands 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 08'' - 1
4 34  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 08'' + 1
5 71  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 8h 41' 26'' + 00' 08'' + 3
6 44  Towers, Alice 19  Le Col Wahoo 8h 41' 33'' + 00' 15'' + 4
7 146  Riedmann, Linda 19  Germany 8h 41' 39'' + 00' 21'' - 3
8 132  Goossens, Marthe 20  Belgium 8h 41' 45'' + 00' 27'' - 5
9 113  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 42' 12'' + 00' 54'' + 2
10 66  Fouquenet, Amandine 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 42' 21'' + 01' 03'' + 2
11 154  Krahl, Judith 20  Team Stuttgart 8h 44' 49'' + 03' 31'' + 3
12 106  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 8h 45' 56'' + 04' 38'' + 3
13 105  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink 8h 46' 35'' + 05' 17'' + 4
14 81  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 46' 48'' + 05' 30'' + 2
15 122  Oudeman, Maud 18  Netherlands 8h 47' 32'' + 06' 14'' - 2
16 33  Rooijen, Anne van 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 48' 37'' + 07' 19'' + 2
17 114  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 48' 37'' + 07' 19'' + 2
18 86  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 50' 44'' + 09' 26'' + 2
19 43  King, Eluned 19  Le Col Wahoo 8h 51' 09'' + 09' 51'' + 3
20 32  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 51' 09'' + 09' 51'' + 3
21 54  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 8h 51' 51'' + 10' 33'' - 15
22 124  Wetering, Carola van de 19  Netherlands 8h 54' 11'' + 12' 53'' + 2
23 163  Schoppe, Olivia 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig 8h 55' 21'' + 14' 03'' + 2
24 103  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 8h 57' 45'' + 16' 27'' + 6
25 151  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 8h 58' 01'' + 16' 43'' + 4
26 144  Stern, Friederike 21  Germany 9h 00' 07'' + 18' 49'' + 8
27 141  Buch, Hannah 19  Germany 9h 00' 12'' + 18' 54'' + 5
28 102  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 9h 00' 48'' + 19' 30'' + 7
29 85  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 00' 48'' + 19' 30'' + 10
30 123  Hengeveld, Daniek 19  Netherlands 9h 00' 59'' + 19' 41'' + 1
31 155  Lantzsch, Selma 19  Team Stuttgart 9h 06' 57'' + 25' 39'' - 4
32 16  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 06' 58'' + 25' 40'' - 6
33 156  Stelling, Victoria 20  Team Stuttgart 9h 09' 53'' + 28' 35'' -
34 153  Kastenhuber, Sarah 19  Team Stuttgart 9h 09' 58'' + 28' 40'' + 6
35 115  Vervloet, Sterre 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9h 09' 59'' + 28' 41'' + 1
36 104  Crestanello, Lara 20  BePink 9h 10' 06'' + 28' 48'' + 2
37 145  Reißner, Lena 21  Germany 9h 10' 11'' + 28' 53'' -
38 75  Sharpe, Liori 21  Canyon // Sram Generation 9h 18' 41'' + 37' 23'' - 10
39 74  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 9h 25' 19'' + 44' 01'' + 4
40 142  Jahrig, Fabienne 18  Germany 9h 25' 26'' + 44' 08'' + 1
41 136  Knaven, Senne 19  Belgium 9h 25' 26'' + 44' 08'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media